Type10

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78915088585
Ø Tier8,330,009,539,62
Victories4461356,53%00,00%5259,09%31052,99%
Defeats3321942,09%00,00%3640,91%26745,64%
Draws10831,37%00,00%00,00%81,37%
Battles survived2736734,68%00,00%4247,73%22237,95%
Tanks destroyed911741,1600,001121,276451,10
Destruction ratio1,770,002,431,78
Tanks spotted1096891,3900,00660,757731,32
Damage dealt1.698,610,002.392,492.058,49
Capture points1095181,3900,001521,734550,78
Defense points573580,7300,00260,30630,11
Experience819,940,00945,76857,56
WN71531,760,001539,361334,04
WN82222,550,002461,202082,15
Total
Battles78915
Ø Tier8,33
Victories4461356,53%
Defeats3321942,09%
Draws10831,37%
Battles survived2736734,68%
Tanks destroyed911741,16
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted1096891,39
Damage dealt1.698,61
Capture points1095181,39
Defense points573580,73
Experience819,94
WN71531,76
WN82222,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,53
Victories5259,09%
Defeats3640,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4247,73%
Tanks destroyed1121,27
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted660,75
Damage dealt2.392,49
Capture points1521,73
Defense points260,30
Experience945,76
WN71539,36
WN82461,20
Past 30 days
Battles585
Ø Tier9,62
Victories31052,99%
Defeats26745,64%
Draws81,37%
Battles survived22237,95%
Tanks destroyed6451,10
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted7731,32
Damage dealt2.058,49
Capture points4550,78
Defense points630,11
Experience857,56
WN71334,04
WN82082,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1326000
Victories72154,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56242,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50438,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8870,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10510,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,120,000,000,00
Capture points12480,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11340,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience747,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1326
Victories72154,37%
Defeats56242,38%
Draws433,24%
Battles survived50438,01%
Tanks destroyed8870,67
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted10510,79
Damage dealt1.738,12
Capture points12480,94
Defense points11340,86
Experience747,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories19660,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12137,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14143,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,120,000,000,00
Capture points2730,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience753,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories19660,12%
Defeats12137,12%
Draws92,76%
Battles survived14143,25%
Tanks destroyed2410,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1900,58
Damage dealt1.171,12
Capture points2730,84
Defense points2670,82
Experience753,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories5959,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4141,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt537,450,000,000,00
Capture points680,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience497,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories5959,60%
Defeats3838,38%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived4141,41%
Tanks destroyed600,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted590,60
Damage dealt537,45
Capture points680,69
Defense points710,72
Experience497,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories42853,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35544,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30037,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6250,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7130,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,510,000,000,00
Capture points13121,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9151,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience663,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories42853,97%
Defeats35544,77%
Draws101,26%
Battles survived30037,83%
Tanks destroyed6250,79
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted7130,90
Damage dealt1.162,51
Capture points13121,65
Defense points9151,15
Experience663,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles494000
Victories33567,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15531,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26152,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4140,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4390,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,860,000,000,00
Capture points11362,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14772,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience803,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles494
Victories33567,81%
Defeats15531,38%
Draws40,81%
Battles survived26152,83%
Tanks destroyed4140,84
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted4390,89
Damage dealt1.219,86
Capture points11362,30
Defense points14772,99
Experience803,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404101616
Victories195948,48%00,00%425,00%425,00%
Defeats204150,51%00,00%1168,75%1168,75%
Draws411,01%00,00%16,25%16,25%
Battles survived137133,93%00,00%531,25%531,25%
Tanks destroyed27810,6900,0060,3860,38
Destruction ratio1,040,000,550,55
Tanks spotted39000,9700,0090,5690,56
Damage dealt1.370,970,001.725,941.725,94
Capture points38440,9500,00503,13503,13
Defense points78221,9400,00543,38543,38
Experience661,010,00464,81464,81
Total
Battles4041
Victories195948,48%
Defeats204150,51%
Draws411,01%
Battles survived137133,93%
Tanks destroyed27810,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted39000,97
Damage dealt1.370,97
Capture points38440,95
Defense points78221,94
Experience661,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.725,94
Capture points503,13
Defense points543,38
Experience464,81
Past 30 days
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.725,94
Capture points503,13
Defense points543,38
Experience464,81

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230000
Victories48239,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74060,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36429,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7940,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7780,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.696,400,000,000,00
Capture points4670,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8960,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience599,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1230
Victories48239,19%
Defeats74060,16%
Draws80,65%
Battles survived36429,59%
Tanks destroyed7940,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted7780,63
Damage dealt1.696,40
Capture points4670,38
Defense points8960,73
Experience599,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (536)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81502,67926273059,56%2622,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82012,60951222859,25%2596,03
Caliban 81885,461038216257,12%2734,02
SU-130PM 81915,94909161457,68%2425,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81816,541046142661,92%2628,26
TVP T 50/51102278,07821141355,06%2241,03
ELC EVEN 90 8840,48904127558,67%2015,61
AMX 50 B102520,95847108956,20%2582,52
STB-1102228,4786094855,17%2144,20
IS-6 81859,5699190259,53%2950,63
Leopard 1102227,1882489655,69%2028,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102122,3985088155,85%2140,75
LT-432 8915,0986779255,43%1981,97
Type 64 6884,3586679264,02%2911,66
Grille 15102438,1375578855,08%2162,82
GSOR 1008 82037,2799578659,29%2605,72
E 100102368,6881875856,60%2272,01
Object 140102377,6391674358,55%2614,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101797,5263970450,99%2018,42
BZ-176 82013,48109770358,32%2397,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102327,0686668256,16%2297,32
E 50 Ausf. M102268,7584167753,32%2272,48
AMX 13 9091079,5476563354,34%1834,36
T-100 LT101198,6678963350,39%1599,00
Kranvagn102412,6786762153,62%2125,26
CS-63102143,3983460954,84%1884,20
T110E4102705,7582060251,33%2343,62
T110E5102434,0590357756,50%2358,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102572,5178656654,77%2230,23
AMX 50 10081817,9992456460,82%2600,28
AMX 13 105101421,1981952455,92%1886,36
IS-381507,5378450058,40%2092,25
T-62A102186,6587246954,58%2283,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6906,9782945562,86%2869,25
IS-7102269,1188344659,87%2152,43
T-5492203,06100641158,64%3080,45
FV4005 Stage II102130,9173541152,31%1743,09
E 25 71251,6088940861,76%2167,42
Centurion Action X102127,1182540653,20%2021,19
M53/M5591887,5571140253,73%2565,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81735,9396339355,47%2472,87
Tiger II81222,9945239049,49%1503,98
E 7591508,6962538653,89%1471,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181416,4562237850,53%1829,35
FV215b 102508,7191237358,18%2697,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82204,5196837357,91%2604,17
KV-8561040,1462136358,68%2206,21
Hummel6884,5831736148,75%1455,45
Object 261101543,1465935848,60%1387,07
Object 268102844,8985235758,26%2461,42
T-1091785,7480335054,00%1987,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102425,3390233653,87%1937,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92019,4391030960,84%2414,77
Tiger I7862,6141830246,36%1092,40
T-50-2 6739,5087230159,80%2654,42
WZ-111 model 1-492190,2793529957,53%2636,34
G.W. Tiger91701,2163729652,36%1737,59
Jagdpanther7907,2340229551,53%1297,33
M18 Hellcat61079,9375329559,66%2510,76
Strv 103B102473,0379429052,76%1878,97
AMX 12 t6352,6534628853,47%873,42
Object 430 Version II91812,5494527960,57%2341,97
T78 61404,7098727466,79%2689,07
Spähpanzer Ru 25191373,7384027355,68%2486,91
StuG III Ausf. G5430,7136026950,93%1012,45
Object 70492849,5799526964,68%3253,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81983,6186026459,85%2620,45
212A91774,0162926151,72%1893,43
IS-4102359,8693125861,63%2285,29
SFAC 105 81913,4089825060,40%2298,22
M10392024,8995624963,45%2442,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102573,9690624753,85%2240,97
Vz. 55102556,5684524051,67%2168,23
AMX 50 12092377,0395623962,76%2883,02
VK 36.01 (H)6574,9535623854,62%1000,47
Maus102486,9288923650,85%2160,06
Jagdpanzer IV6415,3328323555,32%683,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61225,7690023462,82%2607,44
FV380591635,5963023352,36%2030,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071332,8859223252,16%1889,84
M48A5 Patton102200,3290323260,78%2237,01
KV-481331,4269923148,05%1671,99
Object 907 102156,6889823159,74%1863,18
AMX 13 757479,3738223053,91%908,89
VK 30.01 (P)6436,3929922948,91%624,67
G.W. E 100101487,0565122653,98%1360,76
M26 Pershing81325,4082122554,22%1971,61
AMX 30 1er prototype91966,4590522158,82%2444,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5372,7126221954,34%950,51
T4991360,8783021752,53%2437,35
Type 6191848,9885221156,87%2102,92
Conqueror92244,8695521161,14%2649,08
KV-15579,1934221149,29%1195,65
FV4004 Conway91990,3480620753,62%2365,94
G.W. Panther71221,9455320644,66%1558,74
Škoda T 5092320,3896920561,95%2989,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91573,5978920556,59%1807,14
WZ-132-1101438,2583920551,71%1993,37
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81142,2589520559,02%2280,79
T92 8635,6581720551,71%1262,67
M60 102162,7180320350,74%2133,42
Grille5490,0324820244,06%999,72
Cromwell6972,5387420064,50%2610,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92285,9386620057,50%2650,05
Forest Spirit 81944,0195720060,00%2390,56
ISU-122-2 81907,5591920055,00%2373,04
E 5091616,1784919961,31%1840,93
Leopard Prototyp A91625,0883219754,82%1685,89
121102201,4382919654,08%2153,99
IS71189,3555019554,36%1978,67
Type 586917,6583919558,46%2504,69
T-4481110,2075219448,97%1608,55
Manticore101128,8986619057,37%1468,96
M40/M4381761,7870218957,67%2602,43
SU-122-5491812,5180318952,91%2001,27
T-34-85M 61385,69103018865,96%3060,29
T3092499,2094118661,29%3031,56
ISU-15281999,1281618458,15%2824,43
Ferdinand81664,3467918452,72%1978,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101050,5478618455,98%1241,46
Caernarvon81238,9372918351,37%1508,79
T-54 ltwt.91414,2787018359,02%2507,84
Object 279 early 102456,7195218360,66%1880,49
Emil II92126,5896718261,54%2464,50
Type 4 Heavy91864,9887018260,99%2041,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101626,2269118257,69%1607,46
SU-10061077,3962117956,98%2432,29
Jagdtiger92368,9688217959,78%2521,05
AMX 50 Foch92051,8489317957,54%2149,65
Ares 90101917,4486017854,49%1628,15
M54 Renegade 81960,50104317863,48%2712,22
M46 Patton92274,42100817657,95%2797,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81248,2872517651,70%1557,02
WZ-132A91546,6080917452,30%2643,53
ST-I91806,1982717061,18%1904,80
Strv 103-092109,7877716948,52%1971,51
Object 268 Version 4102237,2784416958,58%1914,73
WZ-111G FT92127,9377216755,09%1955,05
T28 Prototype81588,0973716753,29%2152,52
T54E192139,9892816656,02%2471,64
SU-15271326,5370116362,58%2441,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102526,3391416354,60%2205,26
Tortoise92241,5496816358,90%2320,17
UDES 0381366,1769716248,77%1698,36
ARL 4461100,3977316161,49%2635,89
Tiger (P)7959,9842116150,31%1295,49
Dicker Max 61310,7988216166,46%3029,43
AT 1581708,6492715854,43%2452,79
FV4202 81355,7093315858,86%2088,19
Panhard EBR 10510952,8975915755,41%1083,13
T92 HMC101542,0554615643,59%1471,91
S-5171393,2663415555,48%1941,54
AMX 50 Foch B102636,4491815462,34%2203,06
FV20781365,2765615358,82%1852,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102372,6390215356,21%2075,32
113102289,3884215253,95%2415,06
M1271432,0961415250,00%2086,19
Rinoceronte102310,7382115149,67%1913,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81947,43107814961,07%2645,15
Charioteer Nomad 81947,6787014951,01%2301,99
Object 705A102407,1487614549,66%1976,80
11081644,9495514459,72%2547,98
STA-181621,3696414366,43%2926,45
FV215b (183) 102332,6383214361,54%1911,54
T3281583,8388514257,75%2128,08
KV-371060,4451614252,82%1489,17
BZ-75102667,0690014252,82%2151,14
AMX 13 57 7977,47104814264,79%2483,92
IS-271555,0397214168,09%2842,34
O-Ho81629,8396514160,99%2488,32
T9592277,5090314156,74%2289,23
SU-100M171243,3575613857,25%2042,06
T25/271225,4368413757,66%2124,42
WZ-13281247,4688513655,88%2841,59
AMX AC mle. 4881818,1989513668,38%2768,30
Ho-Ri 3102791,4079213452,24%2071,80
T57 Heavy102275,8984713356,39%2119,86
Škoda T 56 82134,92112313364,66%2538,46
TVP VTU Koncept81334,4581713255,30%2373,65
Black Prince71118,7081813262,12%1758,68
Centurion Mk. 7/192127,21101813162,60%2837,50
Object 41681435,5487113154,20%2322,52
AS-XX 40 t112186,2777713146,56%1664,77
Panther II81240,8475812951,94%1827,45
Concept No. 5102293,5686312958,91%2155,10
Type 5 Heavy102659,8190512748,03%2161,35
ISU-152K 81759,2085612760,63%2120,19
SU-10181525,1879312656,35%2241,61
T2881753,8277312551,20%2283,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102424,0679412154,55%2045,59
Super Hellcat 71336,6387012159,50%2612,02
WZ-12091795,8896611964,71%2478,56
T71 DA7613,0669511955,46%1206,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571182,6974611850,00%1763,56
M7 Priest3538,8825511753,85%1776,90
M36 Jackson61085,8467611761,54%2646,71
UDES 1691826,2696011564,35%2178,06
Indien-Panzer81660,0694311460,53%2937,82
WZ-111-1G FT81427,9072811249,11%1625,29
T2071230,5584311059,09%2270,81
DBV-152 102985,0485311056,36%2275,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191986,8990911062,73%2014,19
AltProto AMX 30 81719,15103611060,00%2561,34
Type T-345530,5852410952,29%1660,68
Nashorn61086,6268810954,13%2396,95
T2971715,3094710550,48%2845,91
Prototipo Standard B92012,7488010449,04%2193,20
FV217 Badger102399,5892210459,62%2021,57
Type 63 81810,62106510466,35%2472,33
Panther7908,8766610253,92%1635,44
Emil I81959,41104410262,75%3204,15
AMX 65 t8967,6967910251,96%1104,70
Panhard EBR 909917,7279010257,84%1524,08
T376771,9777610155,45%2599,25
Type 4 Chi-To6964,4678410051,00%2347,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza92268,7697210060,00%2673,56
CS-52 LIS 81640,749829965,66%2359,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,301749852,04%405,06
M4151072,765559759,79%2115,08
53TP Markowskiego81784,069389657,29%2504,27
P.44 Pantera81659,829389556,84%2551,01
Wespe3204,931709549,47%689,29
Centurion Mk. I81366,168929560,00%2091,71
Churchill I5796,547139463,83%2171,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,452069452,13%110,58
Type 71102734,529839354,84%2278,64
Charioteer81559,008439361,29%2238,98
Ikv 90 Typ B71012,826609247,83%1566,79
T6981867,2610349159,34%3207,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81638,219859164,84%2158,78
Challenger7960,036809051,11%1465,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71285,178338950,56%2779,49
T-505245,574668955,06%849,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71042,076018951,69%1852,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68724,706508943,82%1301,98
Lion 102296,288608959,55%2096,52
Sturer Emil71310,687778764,37%2466,95
XM57 82360,1110838757,47%2729,53
T-34-281515,3510198662,79%2677,79
Leo71298,269228662,79%2705,37
VK 30.02 (D)71074,178458662,79%2212,41
T-4371023,158068656,98%1959,65
Super Conqueror102412,859348660,47%2262,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6749,817108565,88%1856,67
KV-261176,137548555,29%2772,99
Object 430U102141,659188557,65%1811,54
VK 30.01 (H)5810,316668356,63%2698,30
M5 Stuart4211,694398355,42%546,50
VK 72.01 (K) 102560,719468264,63%2036,85
Panther/M10 71189,308948063,75%2320,58
Churchill VII6915,707567962,03%1987,03
O-I6878,276427948,10%1634,61
AMX AC mle. 4671258,297207958,23%2109,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8909,757887950,63%1939,97
Object 70592098,569767968,35%2167,44
IS-M81421,947957851,28%1798,51
FV230 Canopener102959,2411257865,38%2874,44
M4A1 Sherman5584,834927757,14%1929,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071384,999437761,04%3204,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102377,449617759,74%1936,43
GSR 3301 Setter7579,436787748,05%1311,63
A-4471082,507757655,26%2190,39
VK 100.01 (P)81485,328407659,21%1872,82
Škoda T 256950,258117564,00%2358,34
WZ-113G FT102803,178247554,67%1930,99
FV3046907,275787552,00%2000,08
Coccodrillo 102635,749597455,41%2274,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5339,222657448,65%818,17
ARL V396975,425417448,65%1963,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81840,3010417460,81%2541,40
T-284192,791937345,21%389,18
T675573,884627354,79%1521,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102386,059397354,79%2105,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6784,538797269,44%2817,51
T 55A 91641,738907160,56%1956,09
AMX 30 B101941,338287057,14%1873,82
HWK 30 8997,207767044,29%1962,78
M661029,497556960,87%2095,51
P.43 ter71270,288386950,72%2441,09
O-Ni71810,6510876956,52%3596,26
Object 780 102457,7810226971,01%2195,64
T25 AT71553,967946867,65%2804,14
AT 771448,878346851,47%2244,16
Object 703 Version II 81681,069646756,72%1904,48
BDR G1 B5677,775466648,48%1537,35
WZ-1317687,637356552,31%1483,26
59-166323,636306560,00%870,94
Comet71222,529036555,38%2580,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 103158,7410106547,69%2252,19
Hotchkiss EBR7770,487346558,46%2061,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6928,036776460,94%2046,45
T-34-2G FT71208,106976149,18%1922,12
T110E3102625,438926061,67%2207,27
Char Futur 4 92001,489616060,00%2053,65
Strv 746951,157915954,24%2487,10
T-345485,145785868,97%1612,27
Vz. 71 Tesák101176,907245843,10%1339,53
LTTB8785,747815858,62%1567,21
Ikv 1035509,124585747,37%1417,02
KV-137868,187495763,16%1721,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5715,635145750,88%2143,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102565,747565754,39%1976,73
114 SP2 102083,097255752,63%1422,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,002105642,86%102,92
Spähpanzer SP I C71213,989595662,50%3212,51
45TP Habicha71258,698485567,27%2032,13
T-34-85 Rudy 61247,299965565,45%2858,89
M3 Lee4316,832485339,62%1084,73
SU-855564,873985251,92%1365,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291776,699655269,23%1702,82
Panhard AMD 178B6616,586375257,69%2008,03
UDES 14 Alt 581595,258855152,94%2373,18
LHMTV8892,287255050,00%1648,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,061454948,98%73,14
Valentine3350,884204944,90%1311,04
WZ-131G FT61059,026984864,58%2231,71
Bisonte C45 81793,3310294862,50%2356,88
T-34-171702,8311964776,60%4397,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5380,916084763,83%1596,96
AT 861153,788234665,22%3188,72
Tetrarch 2192,543424647,83%1008,92
AE Phase I 92102,809664656,52%2105,73
Gryphon 102957,3810244557,78%2671,73
S35 CA5838,505154450,00%2113,75
Object 263102296,326984443,18%1875,43
CS-5381240,516754346,51%1820,12
P.43 bis6922,837024266,67%1981,93
40TP Habicha6857,815844247,62%1640,18
A-436763,607744254,76%1733,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791266,146044233,33%848,39
T-832 81720,7310414163,41%1917,67
Sherman Firefly6864,907663964,10%2296,46
M4A1 FL 10 61000,928383953,85%1810,67
MT-256413,715933850,00%1293,03
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102046,058503855,26%1781,85
AMX 404146,161853748,65%383,01
VK 28.016496,225933740,54%1597,33
SU-85B4486,782733655,56%1411,35
T404364,252533672,22%1035,00
AT 25719,616323641,67%2109,69
Bishop5669,785053644,44%1721,32
T-1506441,612923647,22%529,39
T1 Cunningham1151,892883548,57%871,20
CS-5991269,317413551,43%1140,61
T216542,037823571,43%1834,87
T-44-100 81640,349153554,29%2320,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81299,208303548,57%1483,35
Somua SAu 404227,152793450,00%483,88
M-V-Y101858,569213455,88%1579,68
Versuchspanzer 5792323,6810233458,82%2340,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8848,918693461,76%1808,82
Object 277102229,218213345,45%1902,15
GSOR 1010 FB 81767,099313351,52%2371,30
B14217,343343243,75%452,30
Strv m/425546,785783256,25%1791,32
Archer5683,535633259,38%2028,22
Black Rock 112633,949813250,00%1749,81
Cromwell B 61234,9410633167,74%3116,51
Durendal 102852,979293158,06%2450,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81312,539183060,00%2011,80
Lago4329,144702955,17%1145,94
M75508,905682962,07%2179,51
K-91102004,217532941,38%1588,68
Kunze Panzer 91868,699692962,07%2253,40
T77 81594,078092944,83%1820,42
Leichttraktor149,501182846,43%52,98
ST-II101973,467962846,43%1473,08
Ashigaru 102608,967602850,00%1803,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81832,4111182777,78%2620,17
Škoda T 27 81692,748452744,44%2587,27
Škoda T 245811,696572653,85%3305,55
25TP KSUST II5475,923912630,77%936,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,691742650,00%101,27
P.435495,605232560,00%1507,64
UDES 15/16101970,288492552,00%1700,23
M10 Wolverine5760,485642556,00%2258,19
M24 Chaffee5622,767432552,00%2359,59
AMBT 81684,809072552,00%2348,60
FV226 Contradictious 81916,3610112552,00%2207,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5406,384742445,83%1103,37
T56 GMC3201,171802454,17%613,36
AMX ELC bis5394,464772462,50%1633,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8711,586732450,00%1206,41
SMV CC-678930,096032334,78%756,35
Turtle Mk. I 81902,0411352360,87%2240,65
Gonsalo 81761,0410222360,87%1911,60
M5A1 Stuart4316,914722268,18%1383,44
Covenanter5379,094192254,55%1286,37
Hirschkäfer112260,828262259,09%1576,47
Object 252U 81737,009432254,55%2076,32
Bofors Tornvagn 81904,6810412254,55%2488,54
Crusader6590,196752171,43%2522,61
60G FT5701,674632138,10%1778,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5582087,149912142,86%2058,43
Sav m/434483,404942050,00%1653,62
BZT-70 103026,5511342070,00%2530,74
leKpz Borkenkäfer111555,6510042070,00%1878,09
AAT60 81702,6510352070,00%2342,41
M374320,951981947,37%1086,72
WZ-111 model 5A101961,638001947,37%1583,18
SU-76M4190,791501942,11%318,60
M8A14455,213271968,42%1607,10
50TP prototyp 82060,7211851877,78%2985,26
Ikv 723230,672811833,33%458,90
Obsidian 81692,1110361855,56%2490,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81636,228301850,00%1915,66
P26/404270,003691752,94%673,63
FV601 Saladin8977,947231747,06%1034,94
XM66F 82064,1810231782,35%2452,87
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91956,007861758,82%1552,01
Object 268 Version V 102603,298991764,71%2431,56
T34 B 81517,766681723,53%1707,62
122 TM 81764,719581752,94%2071,96
O-I Experimental51234,639761668,75%3893,30
Marder II3348,063561650,00%1150,68
Object 274a 81902,3811221662,50%2846,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert112593,138521650,00%2147,32
ST vz. 394200,533601546,67%519,51
Renault UE 573220,472791573,33%783,32
M-VI-Y91608,538601540,00%1550,38
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81607,338451553,33%2037,59
M-IV-Y 81817,8010901580,00%2229,32
M3G FT3191,931531442,86%392,12
CS-67 Szakal112331,508251442,86%1813,67
SDP wz 66 Grom 81647,509601471,43%1923,52
Nemesis 81758,0710571471,43%2597,58
LT vz. 383330,695381376,92%1762,50
Pz.Kpfw. II235,331351266,67%231,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3224,4286120,00%561,38
T1 Heavy5815,426821275,00%2146,09
SU-76G FT4514,673231258,33%1346,97
Marder 38T4727,335811241,67%2421,40
Cobra 92019,5810021266,67%1918,75
D23201,002641145,45%657,44
T1 HMC2258,551931181,82%1765,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3421,555911172,73%2255,77
AMX 38365,641781163,64%216,19
Somua SM 81679,648611154,55%1936,33
T-463135,902021070,00%564,35
SMV CC-567937,306341040,00%1156,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4229,204011080,00%944,47
Achilles6669,307031080,00%1364,42
Lansen C 81210,308341050,00%1513,74
Object 260 102039,709241070,00%1770,96
TS-5 81470,008061050,00%1515,40
121B 102042,107021040,00%1462,40
Nergal 81611,9010221070,00%1656,68
SDP 57 Gowika71987,00841933,33%3280,10
Sherman III5613,00666966,67%2191,38
XM551 Sheridan10740,33713955,56%699,88
FV4025 Contriver112934,33688911,11%1515,10
Executor112301,89722944,44%1454,23
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82275,221063955,56%2995,41
Object 752 92462,561108955,56%2491,71
Kampfpanzer 67102199,22960955,56%1951,79
Char Mle. 75 91094,89783955,56%1642,46
Taschenratte112409,44870933,33%1175,31
CS-52 C 81796,561172966,67%3099,58
T2 Light Tank 2155,56385944,44%574,82
Chimera 81500,331090988,89%1720,08
IS-3A 82098,89989955,56%2359,33
Strv m/40L3339,75588862,50%1606,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,13163837,50%131,62
Type 95 Heavy4262,00308837,50%574,29
T-262200,88184862,50%1088,68
EMIL 1951 81999,881036850,00%2637,56
MS-1130,5781742,86%15,74
M2 Medium Tank3123,43180771,43%463,58
Cruiser Mk. III3241,43350771,43%1331,70
Alecto4540,86471742,86%1610,49
Tiger-Maus 91624,8642170,00%1267,28
Object 452K 101538,14787757,14%1197,94
Bretagne Panther 61194,00984771,43%2656,73
Strv m/382151,83181616,67%499,30
AT-12174,83135666,67%700,52
NC 70 Błyskawica101139,83663650,00%681,38
ISU-122S 71587,50751650,00%2376,05
BT-7 artillery 3134,00296650,00%365,57
D12115,40174560,00%437,52
Cruiser Mk. I1188,80339580,00%1129,36
T2 Medium Tank245,4093540,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3330,75586475,00%1729,18
14TP4241,50404450,00%820,30
Panzerjäger I2120,7592425,00%204,43
T3 HMC2461,75397450,00%3160,70
Renault FT AC2196,75348450,00%756,79
Strv K 91871,7512464100,00%2051,63
T95E6 101687,7551440,00%1087,92
T25 Pilot Number 1 81081,25574425,00%1427,63
BZ-72-1 101871,75580425,00%1231,12
Renault FT1149,67225366,67%860,77
BT-2299,00279366,67%479,92
M2 Light2308,67643366,67%1660,95
Cruiser Mk. II2280,00486366,67%1394,23
Projekt ION 82026,001151366,67%2441,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4492,00552333,33%2070,17
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92586,0013083100,00%2853,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C378,333763100,00%365,94
K-91-PT 91977,33802333,33%2032,31
WZ-114 91641,3358230,00%1562,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71860,00869333,33%3218,80
Kirovets-1 81011,67762333,33%1029,49
Turán III prototípus 5561,00534366,67%1472,73
Kolohousenka126,505520,00%0,00
Strv fm/211209,00220250,00%1057,82
LT vz. 352168,00362250,00%809,49
Chieftain/T95 81215,00697250,00%1272,32
E 75 TS 8979,00847250,00%1058,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 82130,501018250,00%2382,81
56TP 81521,00829250,00%1433,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5752,00757250,00%2318,57
STA-2 8815,509112100,00%1077,76
Strv 81 81439,501063250,00%2265,45
SU-100Y 6327,5018820,00%259,98
T28 Concept 72317,501080250,00%5684,38
Caernarvon Action X 82616,501451250,00%4158,29
AMX ELC 901 6376,5030920,00%797,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2177,006772100,00%928,64
StuG IV 5230,5022020,00%293,99
IMT 81564,001189250,00%2217,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1195,005071100,00%1392,49
Renault Otsu10,007610,00%0,00
Renault NC-31192,0019510,00%256,23
Hotchkiss H352362,006531100,00%2625,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,002551100,00%644,93
T-26G FT2310,0020210,00%1197,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 81043,0012851100,00%1522,76
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81225,0039510,00%1449,92
VK 168.01 (P) 8916,0046810,00%655,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 61817,0011491100,00%2752,32
M56 Scorpion 7495,0033210,00%432,79
T-54 first prototype 83012,0017881100,00%6207,13
T-22 medium 102835,0016671100,00%3433,63
KV-4 KTTS 8975,0062410,00%830,01
112 8373,008401100,00%371,74
T803113760,0015651100,00%2987,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-24
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-02
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-03-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-12-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-05-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2019-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-21
Left: 2019-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2018-04-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-05
Left: 2017-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-15
Left: 2016-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-13
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-07
Left: 2015-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-30