Touble

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3396805123
Ø Tier8,580,009,409,97
Victories1991258,62%00,00%240,00%7157,72%
Defeats1368440,28%00,00%360,00%5141,46%
Draws3721,10%00,00%00,00%10,81%
Battles survived1151633,90%00,00%240,00%5141,46%
Tanks destroyed429951,2700,0081,601691,37
Destruction ratio1,910,002,672,35
Tanks spotted525061,5500,00163,202602,11
Damage dealt2.142,190,002.999,603.177,13
Capture points178140,5200,0000,0070,06
Defense points184880,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience834,580,001.067,601.131,34
WN71725,190,001883,621846,38
WN82732,550,008522,314189,94
Total
Battles33968
Ø Tier8,58
Victories1991258,62%
Defeats1368440,28%
Draws3721,10%
Battles survived1151633,90%
Tanks destroyed429951,27
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted525061,55
Damage dealt2.142,19
Capture points178140,52
Defense points184880,54
Experience834,58
WN71725,19
WN82732,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,40
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted163,20
Damage dealt2.999,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.067,60
WN71883,62
WN88522,31
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier9,97
Victories7157,72%
Defeats5141,46%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived5141,46%
Tanks destroyed1691,37
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted2602,11
Damage dealt3.177,13
Capture points70,06
Defense points00,00
Experience1.131,34
WN71846,38
WN84189,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories9869,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4128,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5740,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3862,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,700,000,000,00
Capture points1731,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1831,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience933,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories9869,01%
Defeats4128,87%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived5740,14%
Tanks destroyed950,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3862,72
Damage dealt1.481,70
Capture points1731,22
Defense points1831,29
Experience933,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,400,000,000,00
Capture points311,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience535,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed261,04
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted110,44
Damage dealt1.414,40
Capture points311,24
Defense points120,48
Experience535,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt280,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt280,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,200,000,000,00
Capture points1383,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2044,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience420,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2350,00%
Defeats2350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed260,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted410,89
Damage dealt899,20
Capture points1383,00
Defense points2044,43
Experience420,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories31158,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20839,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26750,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4720,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5921,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.122,450,000,000,00
Capture points7721,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21644,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience901,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories31158,68%
Defeats20839,25%
Draws112,08%
Battles survived26750,38%
Tanks destroyed4720,89
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted5921,12
Damage dealt2.122,45
Capture points7721,46
Defense points21644,08
Experience901,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories15352,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13947,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8830,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4231,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.736,840,000,000,00
Capture points2860,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3031,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience766,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories15352,22%
Defeats13947,44%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived8830,03%
Tanks destroyed2760,94
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4231,44
Damage dealt1.736,84
Capture points2860,98
Defense points3031,03
Experience766,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101960,50934134960,34%3295,13
IS-7102470,0683067759,97%2555,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82384,43126267466,77%3954,01
E 25 7826,7646965251,53%1199,21
Centurion Action X102563,8673963859,56%2568,91
FV4005 Stage II102783,4079263053,65%2594,82
T-1091715,8758857654,69%1962,92
T34 81223,1152254749,91%1507,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82155,40102650362,23%3494,85
M53/M5591418,2155444851,12%1452,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191548,4749544748,10%1563,57
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103408,62109244062,05%3019,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81089,1250643548,97%1535,51
Object 260 103194,33105140762,90%3170,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8973,6560940250,75%1839,61
AMX 13 9091076,5668240153,87%1864,53
T4991731,2893536958,27%3078,65
TVP T 50/51102716,3283835860,34%2925,26
IS-38980,8446534048,53%1086,39
Object 140102693,64100834062,35%2847,65
KV-856514,7630933643,15%721,73
Object 277102847,2184932060,00%2961,87
Leopard 1103278,3496631861,64%3588,72
Object 430U102913,44100131657,28%3353,07
Strv 103-092224,7470431257,37%2440,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102773,8090530760,91%3126,28
Centurion Mk. I8933,9151530554,10%1281,69
LT-432 81444,5498329959,53%3564,76
M40/M4381299,0042129754,21%1511,81
Strv 103B103185,7280329357,68%3077,13
T92 HMC101680,5960728450,70%1448,63
T-100 LT101874,1196428065,00%3005,13
IS7641,3736327845,32%671,33
CS-63103085,39106127764,62%3317,71
Grille 15103538,7596426864,55%3475,64
Comet7598,0640926645,49%838,85
DZT-159 93274,05132326570,57%4454,61
SU-130PM 82562,02106925860,47%3837,89
M127909,2536825552,16%1247,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102232,86106725267,86%3591,76
STB-1103364,42104725056,80%4115,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91692,1270224451,64%2030,93
Škoda T 56 82617,93128824369,14%3451,51
Cromwell6428,0332424044,58%665,53
Panhard EBR 9091313,9070423953,56%2524,47
Maus103539,68115723866,39%3715,83
Kranvagn102960,4488122663,72%2965,47
Object 703 Version II 82400,20120421861,93%3717,29
E 100103138,14100221764,52%3198,11
FV217 Badger103618,15110421163,51%3641,36
Škoda T 5092086,4664421060,95%2254,03
T110E4103576,80104719966,83%3447,25
KV-15341,2326419149,74%574,61
AMX 13 757649,2143918951,85%1348,50
SU-1527875,6940918548,11%1222,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,5838618258,79%1314,62
60TP Lewandowskiego103342,9996318064,44%3191,19
Jagdpanzer E 100103745,02109917871,91%3670,14
T110E5103841,36119216864,88%4009,92
Vz. 71 Tesák102247,92108116764,07%3453,78
E 50 Ausf. M103415,72115016468,29%3761,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65103274,34110316169,57%3760,88
Object 43092502,91107516066,25%3017,02
AMX 50 B103626,11107615861,39%3513,08
Object 252U Defender 81948,8593615759,87%2720,26
TS-5 82423,85122815761,15%3637,73
Type 71104243,26123215660,90%4509,09
UDES 0381406,0774114959,06%1750,01
Emil II92578,0785514665,07%3175,28
Vz. 55103764,57111214567,59%3568,63
AMX M4 mle. 54103603,02107614555,86%3586,93
Lion 103003,1195814555,17%3248,65
SU-1006736,6839714245,77%1277,19
Object 268 Version 4103200,9499614268,31%3156,37
Manticore102024,27110314169,50%3478,55
M54 Renegade 82507,77122313862,32%3728,14
AMX ELC bis5348,8434013352,63%1210,43
M446640,3333113352,63%1156,78
FV3046636,2134213053,08%1242,53
Object 452K 103753,31112712761,42%3940,93
121B 103241,06101912661,90%3605,89
M415386,7224712447,58%513,31
Crusader6207,5622512153,72%490,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82216,31113511563,48%3898,46
Covenanter590,7215411345,13%69,77
T9593499,44132011268,75%4213,94
Tortoise92733,48116511159,46%3173,32
SU-855276,7421110942,20%416,61
BZ-75103899,31123910873,15%4224,08
E 7592669,23100010853,70%3003,79
T-1506660,6345510753,27%1140,29
IS-3-II93166,65116910766,36%4526,92
Ho-Ri 3103622,68103210664,15%3292,75
AMX 13 105102181,9491910451,92%3228,89
T-5492050,2297810360,19%2806,97
T110E3103363,97102310165,35%3446,23
Super Conqueror103702,18110510158,42%3865,47
Char Mle. 75 92022,7910539963,64%3905,68
Type 5 Heavy103587,1910569855,10%3173,23
AMX 12 t6419,873639850,00%1098,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer113398,9112709865,31%5216,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,953309754,64%1090,41
FV230 Canopener103634,4411569764,95%3579,09
CS-67 Szakal114195,4512979665,63%4270,47
Object 268103896,5111079669,79%4057,03
Object 705A102927,288739652,08%2966,63
Škoda T 256808,775739563,16%1949,34
T57 Heavy103766,3311259564,21%3841,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5370,192739548,42%850,55
T3092638,1010229463,83%2973,92
Rinoceronte103917,2711719368,82%4087,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81679,1111439369,89%4202,05
Cobra 92801,7610729257,61%3050,94
T216373,653399150,55%924,06
T-284114,801339048,89%160,26
Fauteur114406,5612748956,18%3867,62
AMX 50 10082061,7110718565,88%2986,64
UDES 15/16103805,5411808565,88%4547,82
NC 70 Błyskawica103356,1910428563,53%3209,99
Taschenratte115402,0016128477,38%4583,73
AMX 13 57 GF 71293,9510908467,86%3411,86
T-4481705,4210168357,83%2537,28
Executor114092,6711618260,98%3822,46
AMX 50 Foch B103667,1710918164,20%3853,98
XM57 82762,9412578162,96%3309,12
ELC EVEN 90 8947,499068060,00%2207,58
KR-1114065,9612958066,25%3714,54
Object 261101794,657867955,70%1819,17
Object 780 104293,0912907972,15%5202,75
BZ-79115329,1415007874,36%4705,10
Gorilla113759,0410867659,21%2741,72
M374330,732237548,00%1110,79
FV215b 103834,6912497570,67%4345,21
ST-II103837,9312217467,57%4078,95
KV-37957,594937356,16%1302,75
Emil I81921,517867263,89%2720,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93028,3511957265,28%3517,98
M48A5 Patton103544,7312137169,01%3760,22
M46 Patton92453,6310687055,71%2666,00
AT 25426,703216947,83%956,04
Object 26392641,7511406968,12%3079,74
Char Futur 4 92708,0111386863,24%3564,55
FV4025 Contriver114468,3912736764,18%3890,63
SDP 58 Kilana82119,9210556560,00%2991,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6692898,2512376471,88%3535,09
Spähpanzer Ru 25191539,3811166377,78%3093,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,472816241,94%541,21
M10392656,7610486250,00%2932,33
E 5092731,1911376259,68%3303,22
Tiger-Maus 92682,2911956274,19%2910,21
VK 72.01 (K) 104267,0312336270,97%3744,99
B14166,401986050,00%310,07
SU-85B4282,232326053,33%643,80
AMX 67 Imbattable113953,6211006051,67%3392,60
M75275,713155945,76%869,82
M5 Stuart4146,533015851,72%273,50
VK 100.01 (P)82399,7512095666,07%3414,50
T 55A 92361,7310835657,14%2855,84
Birch Gun4244,851985554,55%868,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102744,228545466,67%2239,67
Sexton II395,981245350,94%249,81
SU-10181846,608685347,17%2272,63
Bishop5484,872935360,38%1080,92
WZ-113G FT103845,6011515271,15%3686,78
XM69 Hacker114135,4012495261,54%3934,52
D2334,80965044,00%22,40
Ho-Ri 282235,9211865074,00%3255,77
Concept No. 5103733,9611175062,00%3817,82
Prototipo Standard B92962,2012724973,47%4086,71
M47 Iron Arnie 82323,6911574961,22%3329,14
Concept 1B 93016,7111354858,33%2909,53
53TP Markowskiego81894,529764656,52%2694,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza93155,6512394667,39%4130,55
TNH 105/100081962,1511244665,22%3440,03
AMX 50 12093016,2211284656,52%4062,67
Jagdtiger93045,8011234658,70%3303,51
KV-261158,967664656,52%2319,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68863,134614546,67%1637,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6824,075534447,73%1498,21
CS-5381246,648594463,64%1891,44
Ho-Ri 192586,2010974468,18%2790,37
Charioteer81715,307974447,73%2277,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII103415,3710634372,09%3206,65
T803114709,0215254379,07%4745,97
TNH T Vz. 5192471,8310464259,52%2643,74
IS-4103744,0011584266,67%3807,74
M24 Chaffee5298,603954259,52%1064,36
FV4004 Conway92618,8111134269,05%3042,53
Alecto4282,592504148,78%685,93
M8A14137,411764151,22%184,94
K-91103537,2212054170,73%4486,66
Škoda T 245461,033524057,50%1276,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482365,3312084065,00%3471,15
T3282304,7312204057,50%3541,74
XM551 Sheridan103122,6411183964,10%4793,13
SU-76M4154,551693852,63%306,43
TS-54 82826,6115333675,00%4557,80
T-463103,001543461,76%368,77
AMX 50 Foch93292,1213953476,47%4402,25
T-4371184,568113265,63%2510,28
SDP 57 Gowika71503,639583278,13%2485,58
Mäuschen92591,0310443250,00%2753,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4437,034993158,06%1294,61
ARL 4461589,1610253158,06%3914,40
T6982501,0013663177,42%4365,61
Object 279 early 103509,5311453066,67%2859,94
WZ-111 model 5A103858,2411512965,52%3908,23
Leo71517,9310222864,29%3291,61
Ikv 1035393,044592867,86%1074,30
UDES 1692692,0412762878,57%3938,36
AMX AC mle. 4881442,677422740,74%1532,64
AMX M4 mle. 5192997,3311192751,85%3577,39
WZ-111 model 1-493551,8112602657,69%4292,18
ST vz. 394237,122552556,00%722,44
AMX 404271,362792548,00%1085,04
Object 752 92581,1610342552,00%2733,80
LHMTV81090,3210232560,00%2678,21
CS-4471855,9210402458,33%3432,47
Škoda T 1771236,9610932462,50%4228,21
ST-I92630,4211542462,50%3108,44
Vz. 68 Squall 81379,468952454,17%3629,12
T1 Cunningham1119,782162365,22%747,44
M7 Priest3160,652002356,52%397,26
T3 HMC262,26772330,43%6,56
SDP 44 Burza61353,399762382,61%3241,88
Ferdinand81915,489212365,22%2368,31
Valentine AT4195,781692343,48%361,27
AT 86508,174562356,52%842,30
Ares 90103119,4811272365,22%3476,31
KV-5 81807,9111652360,87%2681,54
Object 41681481,278072254,55%1878,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9933,239502268,18%1697,66
121103698,6210752157,14%3652,30
Loyd Gun Carriage252,19922152,38%181,10
Tiger (P)72067,0013002161,90%3757,89
PTZ-78114777,1912812171,43%3404,76
Conqueror93259,0513142075,00%3988,83
Wespe3167,601612045,00%438,26
Cruiser Mk. IV442,45942030,00%0,17
T-345526,115261957,89%1661,38
M3 Stuart3164,792141947,37%558,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8646,214531942,11%966,49
M-IV-Y 82089,8410711963,16%2878,72
T-34-282122,8311461855,56%3699,06
T-34-8561138,179501872,22%2835,92
45TP Habicha71714,8910231861,11%3253,68
Jagdpanther71904,3910311866,67%3410,83
UDES 14 Alt 582473,7811671844,44%3880,19
M18 Hellcat6550,395931850,00%852,65
T71 CMCD71429,8310251861,11%4575,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103684,5013701888,89%3667,99
P.435365,064101741,18%693,68
WZ-132-1102286,539541752,94%3034,76
T56 GMC375,761221752,94%105,15
STK-2113674,5910371741,18%2532,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,881591650,00%327,40
LT vz. 383220,382521681,25%947,41
T2071820,6911711675,00%3575,57
M5A1 Stuart4546,255181668,75%2456,40
B.U.G.I.61079,887511656,25%2136,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,001151643,75%42,73
AMX M4 mle. 4571821,6310591662,50%3028,24
Achilles61088,386821643,75%2290,90
Strv 7461258,739391560,00%3481,82
S-517772,676581546,67%890,37
Black Prince71206,078231457,14%1980,64
M2 Medium Tank397,791111442,86%126,08
AT 771205,508891464,29%1837,94
Challenger71182,797481442,86%1747,00
T-26272,08671323,08%96,08
P.43 ter71791,5012351283,33%3727,10
Cruiser Mk. III332,25791233,33%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61827,1711911266,67%3653,02
Pz.Kpfw. I281,001481225,00%94,04
T-804331,833611258,33%1319,51
FV226 Contradictious 81830,929711250,00%1818,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,912171163,64%459,02
Type 5861472,1810411145,45%4558,59
AT 1581196,829781181,82%1466,08
Type 63 82533,8212231163,64%3282,60
T25/271343,108701070,00%1990,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82189,8010401090,00%2475,48
T376850,907771060,00%3069,57
BT-7 artillery 3221,702751050,00%728,71
Pz.Kpfw. II277,11168955,56%197,40
T2 Medium Tank294,22156966,67%469,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7348,33361955,56%385,38
Strv m/425436,75484875,00%1145,73
P26/404561,13725850,00%1986,47
DS PZInż51263,13823850,00%4446,35
Type 4 Heavy91067,25654837,50%636,70
Marder II3399,63364837,50%1174,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 104229,381206850,00%3793,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr259,50134875,00%261,95
D1230,14100771,43%261,00
P.43 bis61603,571227771,43%4687,61
25TP KSUST II5618,86614771,43%1707,02
IS-271631,861066771,43%2970,44
T-703119,57174742,86%234,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II211,1728616,67%0,00
Tiger I72427,331345666,67%4625,48
StuG III Ausf. G5619,33445650,00%1616,98
Ikv 723300,83189633,33%761,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,33142616,67%212,83
AT-1257,5084650,00%74,55
Mitsu 10851461,17813633,33%3480,63
Chi-Ni2181,00253560,00%934,99
14TP4744,20699580,00%3766,29
Sav m/434227,40307580,00%627,52
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,6060540,00%19,53
Waffenträger auf E 100103034,601133580,00%2539,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82201,801088580,00%2776,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81644,40794560,00%2132,69
Renault FT139,00122475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,0025425,00%0,00
T1 HMC2113,75141450,00%554,25
MS-1117,5084450,00%77,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8736,25361450,00%567,75
Type T-345558,67536366,67%1528,60
Churchill VII61126,67909366,67%2862,34
Tiger 131 61062,671045366,67%1779,03
GSR 3301 Setter7945,3313813100,00%3108,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 8757,33384333,33%644,72
LT vz. 352230,502722100,00%1186,06
M14/41271,0014220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2214,503362100,00%1353,77
M2 Light2119,004062100,00%531,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,50106250,00%255,27
Leichttraktor1115,50164250,00%399,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2160,50195250,00%540,74
Chieftain/T95 81385,509502100,00%1908,64
SU-14-171101,5056720,00%1440,10
XM66F 82174,5076820,00%2183,94
T-50-2 61246,501039250,00%5358,16
M15/423104,007510,00%41,79
Renault NC-311188,0020010,00%930,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007472,0020610,00%388,32
Cruiser Mk. II2200,0017710,00%718,01
T-6020,001971100,00%261,00
T 54D 91520,0033910,00%1000,64
Tetrarch 2138,001791100,00%672,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,005510,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4613,009331100,00%2167,07
43 M. Toldi III 391,002910,00%142,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-01
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2016-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2022-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2023-03-19
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-03-23
Left: 2015-04-27