Tiger760

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43868103796
Ø Tier7,6510,208,929,19
Victories2124048,42%440,00%1027,03%3839,58%
Defeats2217650,55%660,00%2670,27%5658,33%
Draws4521,03%00,00%12,70%22,08%
Battles survived508311,59%00,00%38,11%55,21%
Tanks destroyed268120,6120,20250,68540,56
Destruction ratio0,690,200,740,59
Tanks spotted646101,47161,60932,512242,33
Damage dealt973,851.370,001.194,001.295,26
Capture points110570,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points117950,2700,00982,65981,02
Experience505,45581,80561,03597,14
WN7919,96511,651023,67928,88
WN81041,61744,421061,611219,49
Total
Battles43868
Ø Tier7,65
Victories2124048,42%
Defeats2217650,55%
Draws4521,03%
Battles survived508311,59%
Tanks destroyed268120,61
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted646101,47
Damage dealt973,85
Capture points110570,25
Defense points117950,27
Experience505,45
WN7919,96
WN81041,61
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,20
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted161,60
Damage dealt1.370,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,80
WN7511,65
WN8744,42
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier8,92
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2670,27%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived38,11%
Tanks destroyed250,68
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted932,51
Damage dealt1.194,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points982,65
Experience561,03
WN71023,67
WN81061,61
Past 30 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,19
Victories3839,58%
Defeats5658,33%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived55,21%
Tanks destroyed540,56
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2242,33
Damage dealt1.295,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points981,02
Experience597,14
WN7928,88
WN81219,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points192,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience194,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.202,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points192,38
Experience194,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4842,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6456,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4035,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,040,000,000,00
Capture points780,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1611,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience483,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4842,48%
Defeats6456,64%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived4035,40%
Tanks destroyed630,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1060,94
Damage dealt1.003,04
Capture points780,69
Defense points1611,42
Experience483,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt537,530,000,000,00
Capture points332,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt537,53
Capture points332,20
Defense points00,00
Experience243,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience545,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt745,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience545,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories7637,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12260,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6431,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,000,000,000,00
Capture points1930,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5312,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience420,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories7637,81%
Defeats12260,70%
Draws31,49%
Battles survived6431,84%
Tanks destroyed950,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1940,97
Damage dealt955,00
Capture points1930,96
Defense points5312,64
Experience420,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles860000
Victories37843,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46654,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25429,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5500,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7030,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,740,000,000,00
Capture points8731,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12981,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience366,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles860
Victories37843,95%
Defeats46654,19%
Draws161,86%
Battles survived25429,53%
Tanks destroyed5500,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted7030,82
Damage dealt841,74
Capture points8731,02
Defense points12981,51
Experience366,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,730,000,000,00
Capture points310,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience396,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted210,64
Damage dealt1.197,73
Capture points310,94
Defense points40,12
Experience396,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7986,12513288949,71%1288,90
Löwe 81187,55571189751,24%1401,55
T-34-85 Rudy 6741,45457147049,93%1368,28
T71 DA7453,91388110048,55%798,22
E 7591356,4556095149,32%1236,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101224,1955793944,20%759,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6653,5445791154,01%1362,83
BT-22121,9020879554,34%511,59
Charioteer8968,0439079043,29%906,39
Vz. 71 Tesák101046,8659978548,54%1051,62
T57 Heavy101656,4056378144,30%1118,55
STA-2 8950,7347865545,19%1168,54
FV4004 Conway91256,9547060046,33%1038,42
UDES 15/16101366,0159259146,02%882,22
Cromwell6562,3940656752,73%1124,76
Tiger II8936,9450555246,74%960,44
E 100101676,6751354346,04%1213,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81008,8158053650,56%1119,03
T-34-3 81007,8162853347,65%1107,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101918,6657350848,43%1344,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91814,8064950650,40%1856,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3313,8132947854,18%1832,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191288,3150846251,95%1205,13
E 50 Ausf. M101441,4460244349,66%1026,71
TVP T 50/51101229,7949742946,39%793,74
T54E191331,6046939047,44%1185,88
SU-1018929,3544737946,44%910,20
CS-67 Szakal112045,7583032551,69%1532,43
Object 26391384,7655331453,82%1203,39
Lorraine 40 t 8926,7254731244,87%868,74
VK 36.01 (H)6363,2025930940,78%379,93
FV4025 Contriver112366,9982128251,42%1488,01
Manticore10477,1365628147,33%355,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5172,6718827546,91%248,13
FV230 Canopener101589,9770327049,26%977,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4292,5124826352,09%719,67
NC 70 Błyskawica101280,7350225642,58%690,18
KV-856588,5443225450,79%929,67
Super Conqueror101748,0672724551,02%1290,93
CS-63101471,4870323346,35%1014,34
Vz. 55101427,0960123243,97%853,22
T698963,2351623051,74%1195,10
Valentine II 4446,4745622953,71%1759,32
FV215b (183) 101420,8863222748,46%895,15
FV4202 8863,9654721945,66%988,46
Centurion Mk. I8965,8670321851,38%1268,42
T3 HMC2141,6020221553,95%552,50
Challenger7738,7039721448,60%899,55
T26E5 8971,2665121347,89%1036,40
T1 Cunningham1116,7520521247,64%596,05
Ares 8591321,8176021050,48%1171,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101541,3248420548,78%970,72
Char Futur 4 91191,7260420450,00%912,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101796,1574720346,80%1354,22
53TP Markowskiego81308,7652119952,26%1510,74
E 5091213,1761919743,15%930,21
Object 268 Version 4101407,3851419351,30%932,07
CS-52 LIS 81149,4372819350,78%1226,35
Conqueror91527,9666219056,32%1387,05
Ares 90101495,7567019050,00%990,21
Sherman Firefly6540,2134818748,13%920,42
IS-7101615,1167618542,70%1095,31
Centurion Action X101204,8844618542,70%722,80
TNH T Vz. 5191191,5360717647,16%878,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68228,0240617333,53%91,66
UDES 038801,9248016541,82%616,24
T110E5101824,1467016345,40%1261,87
Prototipo Standard B91138,7349516040,00%823,90
KR-1111712,3970516045,00%911,99
P.44 Pantera8792,1741515945,91%793,09
UDES 14 Alt 58815,1651315842,41%748,83
T-54 first prototype 8868,7859415842,41%939,55
AS-XX 40 t111564,5671415648,72%1039,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91493,0257015543,87%1079,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9300,9363215545,81%221,33
Matilda4275,1423015346,41%604,29
TVP VTU Koncept8765,1360015348,37%849,09
T216198,8637115154,30%403,89
Škoda T 5091140,1565815050,00%910,19
KV-15283,5926214844,59%377,28
40TP Habicha6537,4332614447,22%950,59
Ares 7581075,3270014447,22%1126,12
T1 Heavy5421,5832814257,04%836,99
Object 430U101683,4080014150,35%1203,46
IS7937,9752813956,12%1297,31
LPT-67 Šelma9803,7061313842,75%929,96
FV4005 Stage II101237,8235113639,71%728,97
Strv 103-091382,0767513550,37%1142,47
IS-38831,7547313439,55%684,71
AMX 50 Foch B101677,9678613160,31%1195,90
T297963,0861713050,00%1184,51
Sherman III5298,9425312948,84%635,46
IS-M8867,4045612846,88%846,82
CS-5991214,6067212745,67%952,05
Object 252U 81057,5562012142,98%972,42
Cobra 91326,3967812146,28%1001,34
M4A1 Sherman5343,5328712047,50%782,81
Strv 746508,6832712051,67%835,21
FV229 Contender91643,5879311747,01%1439,83
SU-855295,6624211646,55%490,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8587,1955811642,24%764,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691250,9663111543,48%963,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4352,1534911554,78%1365,80
GSR 3301 Setter7284,9352311549,57%485,34
AMX AC mle. 488638,7447211346,02%472,06
Object 2579962,6961111346,90%727,76
LHMTV8354,0465911351,33%478,86
UDES 1691071,3668111250,89%890,83
T-29 3298,7426011150,45%1094,84
ELC EVEN 90 8306,2258111151,35%423,31
M415276,0530011048,18%295,71
VK 30.01 (P)6470,0032010850,00%679,60
SU-100M17886,7743410846,30%1096,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791333,6970310447,12%1034,37
T-28452,2711710143,56%38,43
Panther II8748,2759810143,56%751,64
Type 6191240,3079610061,00%1153,83
M10391412,105889945,45%1142,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,061449749,48%86,04
VK 100.01 (P)8935,916659749,48%934,01
M75194,722619536,84%435,48
T-50-2 6233,143109153,85%481,70
M-VI-Y91585,268419055,56%1495,78
45TP Habicha71037,845668953,93%1524,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5336,912168741,38%539,82
Comet7743,584888643,02%1162,29
TNH 105/10008984,247038549,41%1034,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,615118444,05%1241,05
M66685,995348342,17%945,20
M3 Lee4152,571608343,37%323,89
Object 70591312,126238346,99%1145,38
Concept No. 5101334,766268246,34%771,35
M-V-Y102054,128448254,88%1643,92
Panhard EBR 909479,935038047,50%489,53
Sturmpanzer II4195,821477939,24%414,57
StuG III Ausf. G5316,392667738,96%477,90
Tortoise91737,838767758,44%1470,62
Object 43091445,148257650,00%1259,36
Leo7648,454227343,84%733,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5311,152637347,95%665,45
Rinoceronte101572,405167244,44%1010,86
Maus101609,577187052,86%1164,42
FV217 Badger101162,234837038,57%537,12
VK 16.02 Leopard563,992066953,62%146,50
BZ-587796,254636942,03%764,71
M374223,091486845,59%587,70
Tiger (P)7803,624996854,41%1018,41
M446360,122186637,88%330,49
T34 B 8786,254836544,62%698,12
Hotchkiss EBR7362,385456451,56%622,07
Strv m/425369,023076259,68%1095,60
Panther7661,795856241,94%891,43
M-III-Y81511,519126157,38%1915,10
FV224 Chopper71162,756726065,00%1525,70
14TP4291,472745952,54%1078,73
Caernarvon8953,835645942,37%838,89
Marder 38T4352,542395938,98%765,46
T-62A101109,226355947,46%783,41
Panhard EBR 10510409,954605935,59%164,00
STA-181025,096685851,72%1202,92
T3281184,487415860,34%1307,79
25TP KSUST II5562,473785756,14%1624,10
KV-26560,533135743,86%796,41
Type 5 Heavy102099,438555651,79%1467,94
Škoda T 177496,044845639,29%770,55
SDP 58 Kilana81006,147075664,29%1001,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7637,274035538,18%608,26
Leichttraktor157,241395442,59%32,25
Tiger-Maus 91615,007325448,15%1348,65
VK 30.01 (H)5457,893985356,60%1147,34
Churchill I5436,793555345,28%792,35
SDP 44 Burza6579,373215248,08%797,68
Panhard AMD 178B6313,964095234,62%641,27
M5 Stuart487,451715143,14%33,21
BZ-16681143,946585154,90%1326,53
FV601 Saladin81232,447375050,00%1460,15
122 TM 81246,638144961,22%1424,79
Vz. 44-17826,296214841,67%948,05
Strv 103B101650,745704744,68%1078,91
Object 705A101418,366484746,81%889,36
SU-85B4272,782334647,83%531,47
CS-447729,056404463,64%1058,76
Type 586637,474824360,47%1230,03
AT 158865,026244341,86%716,36
M3 Stuart344,601234254,76%140,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481163,178214261,90%1341,94
Marder II3142,451624245,24%238,37
BT-7474,731384055,00%149,59
Crusader6227,652384052,50%577,85
VK 30.02 (M)6417,553754050,00%588,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 8512,733194032,50%348,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,49913943,59%26,03
STB-1101473,286723946,15%1022,37
Tiger 131 6877,264923946,15%1457,65
SFAC 105 81143,386333943,59%1004,31
Birch Gun4164,552173860,53%554,38
P.43 ter7578,544093748,65%695,79
T404136,641513633,33%78,10
FV227 Conceiver81100,196353661,11%1195,74
T28 Concept 7613,893683636,11%594,40
B.U.G.I.6824,605703542,86%1396,19
T1 HMC293,561043444,12%338,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,621313458,82%375,98
Durchbruchswagen 24321,064093450,00%895,71
CS-538404,643833330,30%216,08
Churchill VII6521,303743339,39%701,19
T-127 3215,973433363,64%872,21
Škoda T 256597,974903237,50%942,93
T-46379,881243243,75%101,22
Covenanter5179,752063246,88%426,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,391073141,94%78,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102357,327483141,94%1469,78
AMX 50 Foch91442,178093060,00%1201,30
M-II-Y71204,407593046,67%1458,47
Super Hellcat 7457,833193046,67%445,26
Grant4315,242492951,72%1049,27
T207954,597452759,26%1445,42
M2 Light2233,782672737,04%824,33
A-20525,811172729,63%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II279,521482755,56%213,43
Carro d'assalto P.887836,526422744,44%999,47
Object 432U111452,926882642,31%867,52
Hotchkiss H352179,002522560,00%843,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,642082552,00%197,36
P26/404212,791852437,50%323,00
MTLS-1G14 3261,172592441,67%924,13
CAV mod. 71111498,008482360,87%973,37
Mäuschen91342,096432339,13%955,75
AT 86867,096602245,45%1518,51
Black Rock 112052,645512236,36%1136,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,90502133,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,291102147,62%240,14
AE Phase I 9834,335842147,62%528,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,951892055,00%529,98
Cruiser Mk. III342,351172040,00%0,28
FSV Scheme A71091,359162060,00%2040,43
T-34 shielded 5304,103082055,00%626,58
AMX 13 57 GF 71222,458292050,00%3100,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007629,166281957,89%917,69
FV215b 101225,425221931,58%666,66
SU-76M4225,791791942,11%455,10
BT-7 artillery 3305,633471957,89%1097,52
Panzerjäger I276,67851844,44%57,89
SDP 57 Gowika7699,505401850,00%775,28
AT 77941,176331844,44%1012,55
Excelsior 5661,064291844,44%1202,08
MS-1123,06721735,29%0,00
AT 25445,714261747,06%911,44
Nashorn6125,121351723,53%0,00
TOG II* 6724,816511675,00%1396,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,00731546,67%60,92
Tetrarch 254,201491566,67%238,41
T-26212,00811353,85%115,68
Staghound Mk. III6901,857191353,85%1871,26
10TP3180,421971233,33%533,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3104,081811258,33%302,48
LTP 3126,001631241,67%347,71
WZ-114 91470,087191250,00%1161,15
StuG IV 5337,673791258,33%809,81
Lago4186,001931136,36%338,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5228,552211145,45%374,64
Jagdpanzer IV6170,091681127,27%13,24
P.43 bis6520,825791172,73%993,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3104,641331145,45%218,56
Pawlack Tank61110,189251181,82%2137,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3161,642271163,64%688,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,272021163,64%301,24
Škoda T 245448,705001080,00%1367,83
D1211,90761050,00%85,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581003,705241020,00%574,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6341,103441040,00%766,70
Škoda T 27 8473,005401050,00%427,81
WZ-120-1G FT 8621,202871020,00%385,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J471,11126933,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank213,1175944,44%34,18
T56 GMC3124,44158955,56%309,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6680,33419955,56%1699,93
L-60 2112,33219944,44%463,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 8690,56500944,44%615,10
50TP prototyp 8981,25705875,00%1118,95
Sav m/434226,13181825,00%387,24
M15/423206,14287728,57%437,08
Lorraine 39L AM32,8683757,14%191,48
M10 Wolverine5405,71361742,86%708,34
Renault Otsu175,33200666,67%303,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6618,17383633,33%825,57
M8A14104,671956100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5701,50635650,00%1431,42
T1E6 244,1782616,67%0,00
D2381,00201580,00%300,62
Renault FT117,4055520,00%0,00
Type T-345367,80328520,00%740,60
AT-1217,0073560,00%160,46
Pz.Kpfw. I263,40156540,00%23,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5278,80259560,00%594,45
Ikv 103547,25186450,00%104,07
AMR 35 2145,50121425,00%387,75
MKA 2207,50157425,00%603,05
Patton the Tank 9271,50426450,00%129,80
Strv S1 8400,00438450,00%235,32
T7 Combat Car 223,5094450,00%111,42
M14/412143,33291333,33%319,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)229,001183100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31140,67132366,67%231,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B239,67126366,67%224,71
Sexton II347,001263100,00%261,00
SU-18293,00124366,67%533,33
Waffenträger auf E 10010893,33457333,33%275,00
TS-54 8313,33415333,33%25,65
T-116 3174,672823100,00%806,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81153,33459333,33%1179,86
Chrysler K 81558,00944366,67%1933,83
43 M. Toldi III 3114,33220366,67%542,11
Kolohousenka1108,5010920,00%339,14
LT vz. 383168,00250250,00%499,72
Renault FT 75 BS277,001672100,00%451,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2252,00225250,00%1147,06
T34 8516,00330250,00%433,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho494,009220,00%28,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 223,001420,00%0,00
Wespe30,0077250,00%123,01
Renault UE 57356,50120250,00%87,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001220,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102025,00825250,00%1725,52
T-45 2249,0018320,00%1160,61
Light Mk. VIC 2157,5015720,00%718,36
Strv fm/211318,005981100,00%2504,89
LT vz. 35237,005410,00%0,00
4TP166,002471100,00%323,85
7TP284,0012410,00%45,58
M7 Priest3199,0013610,00%286,41
Cruiser Mk. IV425,006510,00%0,00
Renault FT AC249,005110,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00741100,00%261,00
T-602127,002231100,00%570,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0023310,00%0,00
T18 HMC30,001041100,00%261,00
Windhund 8825,0045210,00%565,15
Object 283 90,0022810,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2231,0022110,00%610,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82447,0013341100,00%2322,03
Ram II 5221,0018610,00%245,03
Type 63 8875,0039310,00%654,19
AMX ELC 901 61003,0010041100,00%3777,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5281,0016310,00%568,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 71670,0059710,00%2234,49
Valiant 5212,005391100,00%421,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8416,005871100,00%363,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2016-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-13
Left: 2015-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2015-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-16
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-19
Left: 2015-04-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-03-22