TheStr1ke_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3568801986
Ø Tier8,280,008,899,34
Victories2086858,47%00,00%1473,68%5260,47%
Defeats1436840,26%00,00%526,32%3136,05%
Draws4521,27%00,00%00,00%33,49%
Battles survived1025628,74%00,00%526,32%2529,07%
Tanks destroyed446741,2500,00281,471081,26
Destruction ratio1,760,002,001,77
Tanks spotted482701,3500,00251,321241,44
Damage dealt1.953,000,002.455,052.789,50
Capture points521191,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points325710,9100,0000,00220,26
Experience848,680,001.127,741.076,74
WN71711,010,001870,401769,55
WN82563,800,002820,772969,43
Total
Battles35688
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2086858,47%
Defeats1436840,26%
Draws4521,27%
Battles survived1025628,74%
Tanks destroyed446741,25
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted482701,35
Damage dealt1.953,00
Capture points521191,46
Defense points325710,91
Experience848,68
WN71711,01
WN82563,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,89
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed281,47
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted251,32
Damage dealt2.455,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.127,74
WN71870,40
WN82820,77
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,34
Victories5260,47%
Defeats3136,05%
Draws33,49%
Battles survived2529,07%
Tanks destroyed1081,26
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted1241,44
Damage dealt2.789,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,26
Experience1.076,74
WN71769,55
WN82969,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles957000
Victories61764,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32033,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38740,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8950,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11851,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.148,770,000,000,00
Capture points11501,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8620,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience941,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles957
Victories61764,47%
Defeats32033,44%
Draws202,09%
Battles survived38740,44%
Tanks destroyed8950,94
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted11851,24
Damage dealt2.148,77
Capture points11501,20
Defense points8620,90
Experience941,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles379000
Victories21957,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15440,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16042,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4451,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,920,000,000,00
Capture points11903,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7702,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience827,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles379
Victories21957,78%
Defeats15440,63%
Draws61,58%
Battles survived16042,22%
Tanks destroyed3420,90
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted4451,17
Damage dealt1.447,92
Capture points11903,14
Defense points7702,03
Experience827,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories6760,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4339,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4540,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,010,000,000,00
Capture points1000,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience594,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories6760,91%
Defeats4339,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4540,91%
Tanks destroyed790,72
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1371,25
Damage dealt649,01
Capture points1000,91
Defense points1131,03
Experience594,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2803000
Victories184665,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92833,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25620,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28721,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,830,000,000,00
Capture points54201,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points46141,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience588,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2803
Victories184665,86%
Defeats92833,11%
Draws291,03%
Battles survived108238,60%
Tanks destroyed25620,91
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted28721,02
Damage dealt772,83
Capture points54201,93
Defense points46141,65
Experience588,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4513000
Victories294165,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152833,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws440,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived207145,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45131,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60001,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,590,000,000,00
Capture points48771,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points200094,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience910,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles4513
Victories294165,17%
Defeats152833,86%
Draws440,97%
Battles survived207145,89%
Tanks destroyed45131,00
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted60001,33
Damage dealt1.371,59
Capture points48771,08
Defense points200094,43
Experience910,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2980000
Victories174058,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118839,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115738,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25740,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33321,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,480,000,000,00
Capture points36401,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points46771,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience767,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles2980
Victories174058,39%
Defeats118839,87%
Draws521,74%
Battles survived115738,83%
Tanks destroyed25740,86
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted33321,12
Damage dealt1.488,48
Capture points36401,22
Defense points46771,57
Experience767,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles497000
Victories25851,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23747,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20841,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5511,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,160,000,000,00
Capture points3120,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6971,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles497
Victories25851,91%
Defeats23747,69%
Draws20,40%
Battles survived20841,85%
Tanks destroyed3320,67
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5511,11
Damage dealt1.568,16
Capture points3120,63
Defense points6971,40
Experience510,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (439)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102939,75953167862,22%3272,25
FCM 50 t 81739,491006122058,44%2840,71
Panhard EBR 105101922,1190395158,68%2822,37
STB-1102874,1095792357,31%3188,11
Object 907 103116,6498186460,53%3164,01
IS-381667,2089073358,66%2315,63
T57 Heavy102889,3185573252,46%2751,96
AMX 13 9091209,0488367465,43%2277,15
AMX 50 10081670,5788565962,06%2332,21
A-32 4462,7859258365,18%1244,73
FV215b (183) 102647,7477754856,93%2407,17
T110E5102985,4399854261,81%3236,24
Object 140102828,23100847561,47%3269,61
M60 102783,1790444358,69%3194,17
TVP T 50/51103197,6790344057,50%3306,90
T4991370,5888643956,26%2263,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81041,0574642753,63%1317,78
Object 430102383,9289342155,58%2308,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102791,2485141757,79%2669,79
SU-85B4407,4247037869,31%1294,98
AMX 50 B103288,3794637757,82%3610,36
VK 72.01 (K) 103704,32101537057,03%3247,91
E 25 71436,3386933860,36%2777,53
T71 DA7814,9071033150,15%1793,14
M40/M4381483,3868432857,01%1924,70
Spähpanzer Ru 25191392,7989730854,22%2469,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4297,9446330375,58%970,08
Grille 15103016,0375929158,76%2755,84
Object 430U102866,6184628556,84%2838,15
M6A2E1 81570,3988428253,55%1990,01
KV-856846,1963027752,71%1561,61
T6981561,1885226655,64%2254,65
WZ-111 model 1-492500,29103626563,77%2918,48
Type 6192336,2797026556,60%2782,89
AMX 13 105102083,8768826555,85%2905,38
121102773,1485925158,17%3010,03
T-5492681,29117324567,35%3970,18
T-34-3 81413,6585923857,98%1934,14
T-1092397,6288723756,96%3016,44
Object 430 Version II92213,44103723068,26%2874,58
Waffenträger auf E 100102931,0086822861,84%2500,51
BZ-176 82210,13106522455,36%2474,39
KV-15543,5851922254,95%1188,62
T34 81793,4490922157,92%2633,20
M53/M5591917,0978621861,47%2388,28
WZ-111 81972,43109821264,15%3029,07
WZ-12092015,8195120957,42%2402,81
AMX 50 12092198,6690720260,40%2616,16
Leopard Prototyp A92216,4987119554,87%2522,56
FV3046783,7759119362,18%1768,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91705,3783518055,00%1923,52
T-62A102804,80100817362,43%3467,70
M18 Hellcat6739,1262917062,94%1479,07
Tortoise92313,3594316856,55%2085,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92287,0382016354,60%2347,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4361,9341916167,08%1102,07
FV4005 Stage II102372,7774916159,63%2293,16
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82122,21113316063,75%3341,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103442,71103416055,63%3067,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81723,20102115458,44%3128,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82037,2594514961,74%2846,87
Manticore101526,9182214942,95%1835,47
Cromwell6762,3972814759,18%1780,99
112 81496,1590014560,69%2013,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681712,5385214358,74%4378,57
T54E192005,9880814146,81%2055,00
113102809,1590313559,26%3077,77
T-22 medium 103096,90105313464,18%3399,65
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5797,3973613352,63%1164,12
AMX 50 Foch91863,1282913154,20%1702,91
M446676,5552912867,97%1417,23
T1 Cunningham1144,7635912560,00%917,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82230,96111612464,52%3262,38
Leopard 1103348,3797212360,16%3360,54
M10391606,9282012255,74%1576,47
M46 Patton92263,2198111757,26%3003,70
T25/271277,0882311763,25%2353,69
T3281861,10104411567,83%2753,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81909,8396611457,89%2432,90
Conqueror92707,00104311258,04%3117,31
Emil II92849,71111510567,62%3570,29
60TP Lewandowskiego103278,5492410150,50%2614,13
KV-37813,7962110155,45%1039,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri71396,8990110054,00%3040,96
Kranvagn103013,1387510050,00%2730,68
AT 1581708,4388410054,00%2148,95
Centurion Mk. I81476,889999966,67%2570,73
M1271060,286059855,10%1625,47
T-1506597,025009854,08%949,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5267,793619748,45%548,57
Super Conqueror102914,488919660,42%2662,75
105 leFH18B2 5842,616029459,57%1872,81
Object 260 102968,299339156,04%2805,13
Object 261101488,896789045,56%1242,84
IS71058,567248957,30%1659,19
FV20781094,276048651,16%1342,28
Object 41681818,679398457,14%3005,23
Ares 90103115,749888454,76%2925,65
AT 771063,367598356,63%1526,42
AMX 30 1er prototype92422,159938257,32%2983,34
WZ-1317756,518198158,02%1563,62
CS-63102988,8810148164,20%2913,79
Taschenratte114363,4412638159,26%3560,40
HWK 30 81522,738888151,85%3356,95
Leo71408,009018057,50%3000,14
T2 Light Tank 2249,105148053,75%1361,51
Emil I82199,7211377867,95%3356,26
Panhard EBR 9091398,476937853,85%2570,51
AMX 13 F3 AM61076,256377349,32%1676,24
Pz.Sfl. IVb4265,623157379,45%981,55
T95E6 103060,8910367365,75%2854,17
Type 4 Chi-To6938,558047164,79%2111,63
Grille5627,353867150,70%1402,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102976,349797157,75%2746,48
SU-122-44 71469,808287153,52%2294,38
E 7592482,0110477062,86%3008,24
ELC EVEN 90 81053,478397054,29%2205,36
Tiger (P)71099,878136957,97%1608,58
Hotchkiss EBR71483,659366860,29%4556,66
Object 268 Version 4102743,018326842,65%2100,64
59-166535,636556749,25%1570,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92562,9110596752,24%2629,81
Tiger I71549,719076657,58%2613,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65103894,1410836669,70%4316,97
O-I6863,857186663,64%1847,27
VK 30.01 (P)6351,483836645,45%390,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7952,415706650,00%1398,35
Charioteer81784,738976659,09%2409,62
11082219,7511236560,00%3250,42
T1 Heavy5451,954426546,15%750,13
A-4361080,328736567,69%2926,22
Škoda T 56 82106,6510206550,77%2248,90
M24 Chaffee5365,646506460,94%1189,20
M26 Pershing81730,579636357,14%2705,50
VK 30.01 (D)6697,386496358,73%1554,71
Vz. 71 Tesák101936,528176144,26%2437,46
SU-263537,444046150,82%1835,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61073,668356163,93%3308,42
SU-10181814,939115856,90%2510,43
FV4004 Conway92017,417765848,28%2025,76
KV-26669,685595749,12%1142,08
Chrysler K GF 82160,1811425759,65%3317,79
M3 Lee4246,792895637,50%744,65
AT 86714,556835667,86%1508,18
STG 81787,338395556,36%2679,16
SU-855363,483605451,85%760,58
STA-181547,949285466,67%2509,32
Prototipo Standard B93041,8911595364,15%4073,98
IS-271736,2810425362,26%3335,71
T-54 ltwt.92191,5011815278,85%4965,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81737,968845250,00%2310,92
SU-130PM 82017,259655164,71%2402,42
IS-7103121,0210675060,00%3270,67
CS-5992946,0011055056,00%3676,73
Vz. 55102980,519644957,14%2881,11
SU-10061291,297704955,10%2889,96
Tiger II82027,2710364961,22%3011,84
M415525,654104850,00%798,73
FV215b 103253,6010434868,75%3555,02
FV230 Canopener102994,579284652,17%2588,15
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82385,8012044663,04%3545,10
Vz. 68 Squall 81002,787214652,17%1838,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071145,207784553,33%1688,30
MT-256725,427174555,56%2385,33
IS-3-II92736,0910694560,00%3101,76
T 55A 92283,649664562,22%2676,75
Jagdpanzer IV6437,933574438,64%537,10
WZ-111 model 5A102506,706854454,55%2212,14
IS-5 (Object 730) 81846,098334450,00%2458,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5371,844904367,44%1067,69
WZ-13281277,147784353,49%2597,41
AMX 12 t6566,335924346,51%1376,97
VK 28.016625,407104362,79%2122,55
IS-6 B 82087,1210514362,79%3310,58
Concept 1B 92729,3510894355,81%2585,29
StuG III Ausf. G5523,314084252,38%1246,18
T-284203,173014247,62%476,54
Type T-345686,026804269,05%2503,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101463,457054257,14%1393,35
Challenger71079,028164261,90%1629,47
T-345652,885644153,66%2366,81
Comet71445,5510164062,50%3042,39
Char Mle. 75 91836,139304057,50%2848,17
Lion 103167,9510074067,50%3172,40
Ashigaru 103081,088434047,50%2409,05
Strv 103-092004,567493948,72%1742,38
M41 Walker Bulldog81315,139483958,97%2872,02
SU-100Y 6643,565223951,28%1059,35
SU-76M4264,662893850,00%663,92
AMX ELC bis5433,295253855,26%1393,98
M5 Stuart4103,142693751,35%124,45
A-4471233,499323767,57%2538,81
Type 59 81713,399403652,78%2307,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4214,283883663,89%718,84
Object 279 early 102973,3410943568,57%2222,11
Strv 7461042,917653455,88%2494,46
CS-5381497,038003452,94%2161,80
T3 HMC2251,943893450,00%1290,97
IS-2-II81782,568603450,00%2437,46
Somua SM 82168,3210943458,82%2856,40
Škoda T 5093431,9411703360,61%4301,67
NC 70 Błyskawica102182,217983348,48%1715,72
T-505130,424423363,64%400,18
E 5092555,039893354,55%2741,04
T23E3 71700,4210973363,64%4610,34
T-100 LT101190,856143345,45%1311,05
Object 705A103139,339413357,58%2992,29
M-V-Y103433,0611363360,61%3337,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,193043259,38%407,04
P.44 Pantera81727,269863174,19%2487,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3413,583903164,52%1544,23
Marder II3225,192423148,39%558,40
Cruiser Mk. II2421,615093141,94%2300,85
MBT-B 103433,819923164,52%2673,44
B14188,803213056,67%426,73
T3093059,8710023053,33%2898,43
M75317,934263063,33%1262,03
Škoda T 256879,627882968,97%1806,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474413,833612951,72%1753,46
T-44-100 82240,4311432850,00%3290,38
Hummel6571,042922755,56%856,64
Panther71326,119062755,56%2288,00
T92 HMC101896,005302733,33%1399,09
KV-5 81893,379292737,04%2397,87
E 65 Zwilling 82701,8112562653,85%2970,11
Type 5 Heavy103102,889822560,00%2222,15
Object 703 Version II 81982,3611382568,00%2393,79
Crusader6505,966012462,50%1885,46
SU-182224,581922437,50%1322,33
Panhard AMD 178B6952,428522475,00%3423,70
VK 36.01 (H)6482,354732356,52%761,42
45TP Habicha71346,527722343,48%1808,84
B.U.G.I.61454,098892360,87%3630,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,743332356,52%779,99
Valentine AT4310,832392347,83%842,73
Panther II81409,267032343,48%1775,65
AT 25565,356052378,26%1708,35
BZT-70 102820,399332360,87%1858,46
Ikv 1035544,825062245,45%1384,64
Coccodrillo 103239,919532250,00%2921,57
AMX 50 Foch B102821,918632259,09%2573,28
Stinger 104143,6412092272,73%3919,14
M4A1 Sherman5762,907012171,43%2535,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102973,9010512161,90%2361,25
IS-3A 82460,4812452161,90%3283,23
CS-4471508,759812065,00%3210,09
Bishop5402,254762065,00%924,36
Kame 93124,3512002065,00%3834,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82380,709262045,00%2551,72
M3 Stuart3156,162581942,11%400,07
Marder 38T4493,004811952,63%1583,70
AMBT 82182,849871947,37%2805,20
T1 HMC2201,443331861,11%1324,02
Panzerjäger I2379,284791861,11%1954,39
SU-54418,672841844,44%1016,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5488,786091866,67%1722,03
MS-11205,533621770,59%1328,19
T675525,355291747,06%1269,84
XM57 82215,769301752,94%2387,15
Bisonte C45 82256,3510541741,18%3133,80
M56 Scorpion 7954,296741764,71%1397,61
FV226 Contradictious 82091,479861747,06%2159,10
Type 64 6697,656071747,06%1692,81
122 TM 81816,948231741,18%1797,16
CC-46 Pancernik 91792,947881656,25%1482,43
Covenanter5746,508881668,75%3788,43
SFAC 105 82040,198761656,25%2022,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,472001546,67%135,36
Type 586900,277021553,33%1819,95
M8A14219,003651553,33%480,50
K-2 81634,079411566,67%2093,07
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91930,606761533,33%1603,33
SDP wz 66 Grom 82069,9310251553,33%2372,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 82116,3311221580,00%2606,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6916,506961457,14%1901,78
Ho-Ri 3103277,649381464,29%2241,29
BZ-75103165,369031450,00%2606,08
Alecto4309,863801442,86%766,30
White Dragon 82135,7110521464,29%3224,04
TVP VTU Koncept81067,157921376,92%1509,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505600,084911361,54%1236,27
M2 Medium Tank3204,312891346,15%671,63
O-I Experimental51310,779371369,23%3514,42
T376515,624211338,46%1127,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103199,5811391275,00%2934,24
Achilles6629,336221258,33%1129,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5551,585221266,67%1516,58
Object 752 92527,339511250,00%2234,18
LT-432 81163,177951250,00%2042,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3990,9214301266,67%3672,98
Toro 92599,929411250,00%2381,96
LTP 3574,587861283,33%4237,79
Buryan 93112,3312441275,00%3177,62
Matilda4468,365481145,45%1584,74
Pz.Kpfw. II263,731781136,36%1,65
T-463211,004001190,91%977,55
Vz. 63P113311,3612401181,82%2387,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8985,828981181,82%1132,98
Birch Gun4345,643221154,55%1379,05
KV-48741,735341154,55%713,25
IS-M8975,18300119,09%764,27
M-IV-Y 81926,6410241163,64%2445,99
M4A1 FL 10 61410,919731154,55%3109,87
Lorraine 40 t 82494,458971127,27%3646,69
Yong Bing 91933,739161154,55%1699,55
Black Rock 113997,3612691163,64%3366,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2220,502671050,00%1119,85
P26/404489,705871060,00%1683,23
FCM 36 Pak 40 3272,303321060,00%671,57
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2160,101751040,00%460,97
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92889,5010411060,00%2783,85
Schwertwal 103538,5010111060,00%2700,09
T-50-2 6715,204791040,00%1611,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 93029,9013081070,00%3603,41
BZ-72-1 102741,006831030,00%2474,00
D23320,56461988,89%1436,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071154,00781955,56%2278,24
Sexton II3252,56297966,67%1385,89
AMX 383273,44479966,67%1105,61
BDR G1 B5905,67655944,44%1958,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3222,78383955,56%1103,30
Projet Louis 91545,78826933,33%2116,47
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91794,56984966,67%3881,93
Rinoceronte103189,50928850,00%2406,61
Leichttraktor1102,00283862,50%470,41
Cruiser Mk. III3160,63202825,00%521,88
SU-122A5377,88370850,00%695,01
Obsidian 82054,251249862,50%3475,17
T7 Combat Car 2129,38272875,00%673,25
Hotchkiss H352135,00257742,86%411,64
TNH 105/100081865,43678714,29%1451,50
AT-12221,14257742,86%840,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 104078,001410785,71%3878,88
Renault UE 573297,29272714,29%831,69
Somua SAu 404236,57350771,43%696,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3202,00266728,57%523,73
FV217 Badger103045,71690757,14%2516,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82212,291083757,14%3119,59
CS-52 LIS 81711,86995771,43%1998,87
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93055,001318785,71%3533,46
Prototipo 6 82641,291032742,86%2881,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2178,00287650,00%814,72
T-262214,67362683,33%1215,16
DBV-152 103229,001016666,67%2775,84
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93708,171324650,00%4208,01
Object 26391745,00598616,67%1437,19
T 54D 91795,67797650,00%1780,39
E 77 93137,331199666,67%3056,07
KV-1SA 51401,671001616,67%3153,83
TBT 92986,831318683,33%2984,32
Stridsyxa 82517,001159633,33%3026,01
BZ-74-1 82364,001075650,00%2493,30
Turtle Mk. I 82761,501331650,00%3559,97
D12215,40321560,00%1072,23
M2 Light2111,20347580,00%477,10
Churchill VII6620,40503580,00%1126,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5628,60616560,00%2021,20
Durchbruchswagen 24499,20548560,00%1567,94
GSOR the TANK 92019,60603520,00%1649,81
K-91101763,00906560,00%1358,59
TS-6 92278,20934560,00%2254,15
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103638,201048540,00%2834,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81322,00826560,00%1600,37
Cobra 91955,60751540,00%1680,06
Renault FT184,00140425,00%260,79
VK 30.01 (H)5650,0041540,00%1503,37
Churchill I5795,50745450,00%1519,22
Sturmpanzer II4343,25286425,00%1152,49
Renault FT AC2216,50264450,00%857,34
T216352,25586450,00%914,23
Chieftain Mk. 6 102908,501123475,00%2607,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82688,001142475,00%3694,24
AAT60 81781,25691425,00%1821,60
Serpente 93004,50957425,00%2714,66
Husarz 8728,25539450,00%492,06
Chimera 82000,00895450,00%1619,50
BT-7 artillery 3619,50889475,00%4005,05
DZT-159 92728,501133475,00%2991,89
Rambo 93451,001060425,00%4641,70
M-VII-Y 93441,251336475,00%3637,28
Terrifiant 93722,001329450,00%3841,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,67284366,67%584,74
Škoda T 245352,674643100,00%971,08
14TP4478,67509333,33%1923,15
M374173,00271366,67%612,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,00372366,67%554,15
T404194,673163100,00%484,80
E 50 Ausf. M103081,671142366,67%2623,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102077,00669333,33%1771,08
FV225 Collector 93638,6715193100,00%3230,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81536,67619333,33%1582,41
Matilda IV 5672,67807366,67%2215,66
M22 Locust 3393,33555366,67%2027,26
EMIL 1951 82038,33836333,33%1820,69
TOG II* 6647,33648366,67%1230,26
Object 168 German 81764,67747333,33%2191,88
Vercingétorix 92627,331050333,33%2682,04
Lorraine 120 Alby 82381,3314323100,00%2682,04
Eclipse 91652,3310853100,00%1441,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2324,00431250,00%2107,21
Renault FT 75 BS2158,002172100,00%953,24
Renault NC-31173,00163250,00%213,92
P.435374,50465250,00%886,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,502152100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3156,503872100,00%518,97
T2 Medium Tank2113,00305250,00%443,66
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93984,5015392100,00%4720,03
T110E4106518,001295250,00%8028,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,501792100,00%365,02
Object 274a 82953,0079020,00%4032,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 91370,00744250,00%903,47
TS-54 81903,0051120,00%1696,60
ISU-122-2 81865,5039220,00%1411,60
GSOR 1008 82965,0015662100,00%3895,57
Vz. 62 Jasan 92775,5015112100,00%3277,80
Löwe 81147,50660250,00%1017,39
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81625,0010412100,00%1797,69
FV201 (A45) 71858,008112100,00%2582,46
Ambassador 92914,501035250,00%2405,04
T28 Concept 71907,5068220,00%2362,41
Nergal 81898,00933250,00%2282,77
SPHT 93205,5015062100,00%2990,85
Kolohousenka1101,002941100,00%503,31
Strv m/425432,007951100,00%1355,65
Type 71101341,0026310,00%566,84
KV-137112,0014110,00%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 771,006311100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 50,008310,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5772,009391100,00%1599,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91357,0032910,00%731,07
T77 82057,0013071100,00%2317,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41862,0017931100,00%7061,09
T1E6 2198,0015110,00%670,78
Light Mk. VIC 2152,002041100,00%784,82
A46 6961,0062110,00%3980,41
Stitch 81003,0033310,00%667,85
Valiant 5508,008341100,00%1030,94
Panzer 58 Mutz 83762,0018531100,00%8460,85
Sentinelle 91177,0039210,00%588,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-03-25
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-12
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2025-07-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-05-02