TheMarsell69

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426680597
Ø Tier7,520,0011,0010,04
Victories2260552,98%00,00%240,00%4849,48%
Defeats1962646,00%00,00%360,00%4647,42%
Draws4371,02%00,00%00,00%33,09%
Battles survived1018923,88%00,00%00,00%2929,90%
Tanks destroyed380120,8900,0051,00981,01
Destruction ratio1,170,001,001,44
Tanks spotted549371,2900,0091,801181,22
Damage dealt1.278,370,002.758,802.664,89
Capture points273280,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points200450,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience552,650,00900,60916,44
WN71260,550,001126,771310,49
WN81707,360,001853,572120,47
Total
Battles42668
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2260552,98%
Defeats1962646,00%
Draws4371,02%
Battles survived1018923,88%
Tanks destroyed380120,89
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted549371,29
Damage dealt1.278,37
Capture points273280,64
Defense points200450,47
Experience552,65
WN71260,55
WN81707,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier11,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt2.758,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience900,60
WN71126,77
WN81853,57
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier10,04
Victories4849,48%
Defeats4647,42%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived2929,90%
Tanks destroyed981,01
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1181,22
Damage dealt2.664,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience916,44
WN71310,49
WN82120,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles680000
Victories37455,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28141,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26538,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5130,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6911,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.976,850,000,000,00
Capture points5200,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8591,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience734,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles680
Victories37455,00%
Defeats28141,32%
Draws253,68%
Battles survived26538,97%
Tanks destroyed5130,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted6911,02
Damage dealt1.976,85
Capture points5200,76
Defense points8591,26
Experience734,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed301,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,710,000,000,00
Capture points481,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points702,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted150,54
Damage dealt1.106,71
Capture points481,71
Defense points702,50
Experience579,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4151,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,060,000,000,00
Capture points1021,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience322,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4151,90%
Defeats3443,04%
Draws45,06%
Battles survived3240,51%
Tanks destroyed450,57
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted500,63
Damage dealt495,06
Capture points1021,29
Defense points1271,61
Experience322,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355000
Victories14641,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20557,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11331,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2910,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,010,000,000,00
Capture points2220,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3691,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience278,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles355
Victories14641,13%
Defeats20557,75%
Draws41,13%
Battles survived11331,83%
Tanks destroyed2120,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2910,82
Damage dealt558,01
Capture points2220,63
Defense points3691,04
Experience278,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1895000
Victories98852,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89847,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73939,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15070,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19721,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,280,000,000,00
Capture points14740,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points67623,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience594,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1895
Victories98852,14%
Defeats89847,39%
Draws90,47%
Battles survived73939,00%
Tanks destroyed15070,80
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted19721,04
Damage dealt1.222,28
Capture points14740,78
Defense points67623,57
Experience594,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13880010
Victories77255,62%00,00%00,00%440,00%
Defeats60443,52%00,00%00,00%660,00%
Draws120,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53438,47%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed9230,6600,0000,0040,40
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,50
Tanks spotted11860,8500,0000,0030,30
Damage dealt1.264,910,000,002.027,40
Capture points14901,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22241,6000,0000,00101,00
Experience610,580,000,00572,80
Total
Battles1388
Victories77255,62%
Defeats60443,52%
Draws120,86%
Battles survived53438,47%
Tanks destroyed9230,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted11860,85
Damage dealt1.264,91
Capture points14901,07
Defense points22241,60
Experience610,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt2.027,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,00
Experience572,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1092000
Victories61356,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46942,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37734,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7640,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8800,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,080,000,000,00
Capture points3470,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8460,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience631,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1092
Victories61356,14%
Defeats46942,95%
Draws100,92%
Battles survived37734,52%
Tanks destroyed7640,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8800,81
Damage dealt1.785,08
Capture points3470,32
Defense points8460,77
Experience631,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81401,44583183053,99%1833,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81256,54694141053,48%1876,24
T57 Heavy102308,3257886051,63%2074,36
AMX 13 9091132,2753882851,57%1845,81
T110E5102460,8270076257,61%2367,66
KV-856704,4837866551,13%1274,02
FV215b 102225,8862466053,79%2106,12
AMX ELC bis5481,9640450853,74%1881,10
AMX 50 10081367,8953449549,29%1692,85
Cromwell6763,7752545755,14%1739,03
T-1091579,1656544952,34%1612,16
T54E191383,4650743249,31%1239,00
IS-7102243,0865841253,40%1972,87
M18 Hellcat6730,3743240052,50%1365,75
Tortoise92011,0462739053,59%1822,43
T698961,1444036847,28%1114,05
Excelsior 5315,3626736746,59%428,89
Conqueror91804,8362235856,15%1986,84
Churchill III 5622,7059735557,46%1455,64
Tiger II81125,3549435254,55%1325,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102182,8158135151,28%2235,03
T71 DA7383,7433233644,35%554,38
E 7591349,1553432449,69%1245,26
E 100102025,0458531549,21%1700,74
Caernarvon81276,6262030855,84%1542,54
Centurion Action X102156,5660029248,63%1837,40
IS-381205,1354228854,86%1454,88
M10391817,2660828052,86%2000,41
FV3046644,9034227953,76%1181,01
Tiger I7849,5243326446,97%1018,03
FV215b (183) 101967,2750026450,38%1527,84
Panhard EBR 105101506,2671126451,14%2045,79
Jagdpanther71196,1150226154,41%1902,91
M75134,4316426137,16%188,68
WZ-111 model 1-492121,8767125653,91%2388,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191641,0658825550,98%1679,23
M5 Stuart491,7519925251,59%109,25
AT 1581463,8458225248,41%1808,25
T2881113,6146225050,80%1239,58
Super Conqueror102587,7674524558,37%2423,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 81143,0062724551,02%1502,05
AMX M4 mle. 457933,7647223848,74%1227,14
Charioteer81426,7950823750,21%1767,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8855,5755023656,36%1678,46
T9591558,3156523357,51%1303,02
Strv 103-092062,9656822954,59%2105,04
T216151,6224922640,71%146,99
AMX 50 12091894,1955922550,22%1996,01
T3281266,3856822250,45%1546,62
KV-15457,7233021850,92%904,38
Type 586582,4640221743,32%1114,63
Churchill VII6559,1835721540,47%820,88
Matilda4392,7134521354,46%1183,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91671,9262821358,69%1994,63
Black Prince7805,2546720851,44%1122,94
M40/M4381194,5247420848,08%1256,43
Leopard 1102608,1379620851,92%2256,49
T4991388,3958120854,33%2315,81
TVP T 50/51102440,1679120658,25%2337,32
T-345442,4434720554,15%1314,16
VK 36.01 (H)6487,7432420246,04%682,74
T25 AT7757,3038719747,21%897,99
IS7882,2540619544,62%1197,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71008,0843719352,33%1687,40
UDES 0381316,5445218651,61%1469,26
T-34-85M 6924,7653018053,33%1636,97
Sturer Emil7859,1337117540,57%1057,13
T-127 3318,7535217552,57%1344,59
T110E3102131,8659317361,27%1700,00
STB-1102458,4079116749,10%2330,73
T2971314,5163716654,82%1907,19
M10 Wolverine5345,6424016648,19%649,03
AMX 13 105101689,1958316657,83%2211,50
Strv 103B102594,8573716553,33%2077,95
FV217 Badger102374,7663116150,93%1813,17
AMX 13 757550,3043316050,63%1009,30
WZ-111 model 5A102505,9772015953,46%2179,93
IS-271300,7856115856,33%1960,96
Centurion Mk. I81292,8868415857,59%1880,58
Ferdinand81856,7566715757,32%2307,11
Comet7684,7847515644,23%1015,74
M127888,2537715048,67%1154,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071171,2953214951,01%2108,84
Type T-345386,4431314852,03%1047,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65102569,5182614656,85%2692,54
Sherman Firefly6826,3845814558,62%1856,55
M36 Jackson6542,1532614453,47%912,71
AT 77952,8847914453,47%1283,81
Type 6192221,3677314358,04%2732,64
XM551 Sheridan101561,6464714158,87%2017,90
SU-1006913,4647214057,86%2022,94
M53/M5591299,6852513944,60%1241,63
AT 86600,9241713557,78%1127,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81711,7854813554,07%1941,02
O-Ho81468,2859613154,96%1813,29
T376657,8252113161,83%2161,28
M446578,3431113050,77%950,97
M7 Priest3403,7520212842,97%1186,58
ARL 446651,0738112646,83%1101,38
T-4481334,0268512653,17%2018,07
Renault G15548,9042212654,76%1699,46
Valentine II 4301,8831612648,41%1034,55
Hotchkiss EBR7793,4252912549,60%1848,90
T1 Cunningham1114,4720212154,55%626,39
Leo71142,1357811960,50%1989,03
E 75 TS 81578,3893111961,34%2121,62
T1 Heavy5474,7435311749,57%870,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71034,8247711757,26%1650,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5145,7523011755,56%269,87
Škoda T 256853,9760111549,57%1892,29
113102107,7789711569,57%2023,42
Challenger7867,3753411555,65%1193,11
Object 140102555,2484211554,78%2460,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68842,2653611451,75%1596,88
AMX 50 B102589,7976111355,75%2457,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81370,9588811363,72%1846,29
Jagdpanzer IV6553,0133911245,54%897,27
Bisonte C45 81932,94111111261,61%2567,12
AMX 12 t6403,5938611155,86%951,09
ARL V396769,0943611057,27%1587,89
Churchill I5316,6726910751,40%519,70
AMX M4 mle. 54102645,3694110757,01%2304,70
O-I6950,5351010647,17%1850,81
Kranvagn102713,3588410365,05%2643,24
11081364,4560010354,37%1680,69
BDR G1 B5488,6632410353,40%945,14
SU-130PM 81727,4281010254,90%2178,98
Strv 746863,144879659,38%1908,92
O-Ni71204,236189661,46%1940,79
AMX 50 Foch92187,728229658,33%2181,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6759,713999555,79%1580,02
Nashorn6671,293439349,46%1080,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5430,472869350,54%996,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5516,743779260,87%1852,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81124,926579259,78%2299,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81514,228599161,54%2196,97
Prototipo Standard B92196,278829063,33%2568,58
T-29 3187,391889052,22%534,28
BT-7 artillery 3227,682818758,62%903,53
T-54 ltwt.91201,287888655,81%1892,67
M415448,932398551,76%696,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6537,724108550,59%1003,52
Tiger (P)71075,495828552,94%1581,43
M4A1 Sherman5347,142828447,62%759,46
StuG III Ausf. G5382,472908356,63%865,61
P.43 bis6813,694898355,42%1780,72
Panhard EBR 9091126,957158254,88%1897,48
XM57 82124,0010478265,85%2276,16
Škoda T 5091832,017798155,56%1849,27
FV4004 Conway91592,386987953,16%1526,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6692406,1210207860,26%2906,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J463,081547846,15%56,51
T 55A 92163,738387860,26%2636,48
M66563,613427648,68%752,11
E 5091593,147177650,00%1485,11
Object 277102406,897607653,95%2287,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4332,213377546,67%1339,65
Object 268 Version 4102537,398447558,67%2089,06
Concept No. 5102297,157927451,35%1910,27
T28 Concept 71138,686047470,27%1899,89
T404219,051847353,42%448,63
T92 HMC101374,085297339,73%1076,23
WZ-12091746,908137256,94%1984,91
Sherman III5481,073467254,17%1354,58
VK 100.01 (P)81615,588577252,78%2090,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291821,349087160,56%1777,27
M3 Stuart3112,131807057,14%368,71
Type 4 Heavy91731,138037055,71%1679,83
M46 Patton91909,208547052,86%2139,81
M24 Chaffee5237,963357047,14%628,14
AMX M4 mle. 5192106,647737054,29%1976,38
Object 907 102629,879836956,52%2438,31
T803112715,9310366950,72%2122,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4369,263246857,35%1063,14
122 TM 81960,9410366863,24%2809,52
FCM 36 Pak 40 3385,253486767,16%1295,93
CS-63102424,428016756,72%2337,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92170,467766752,24%1953,67
Bishop5473,703036659,09%1145,52
Type 4 Chi-To6857,264786552,31%1976,99
Panhard AMD 178B6602,624556552,31%2139,29
AE Phase I 92228,918776563,08%2526,67
Type 71102456,459936459,38%2160,49
AT 25437,633186451,56%1098,92
TNH T Vz. 5192267,3710276363,49%2601,41
ISU-15281567,436916363,49%1807,46
Vz. 55102597,618126259,68%2119,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102580,658336267,74%2226,10
Taschenratte112919,9210216246,77%1755,74
T-34-856899,205616159,02%2053,08
Object 43092109,878716165,57%2254,30
Emil II91844,889156066,67%1963,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8886,877326058,33%1644,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5504,194415950,85%1370,37
T-28477,981385839,66%4,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505598,263285862,07%1584,96
UDES 14 Alt 581412,627335844,83%1806,53
Škoda T 245468,263655763,16%1520,09
UDES 1691946,708835650,00%2254,60
A-436711,934775655,36%1533,24
Chrysler K GF 81809,779215651,79%2574,06
SU-855634,933555552,73%1558,66
Valentine3360,653535556,36%1592,48
UDES 15/16102372,918345558,18%2103,86
BZ-6892200,079885560,00%2448,82
Crusader6484,243695451,85%1683,53
Maus102718,5410475461,11%2345,89
Mäuschen91896,008925350,94%1948,11
Leopard Prototyp A91947,907935250,00%1875,61
P.435541,784045158,82%1536,72
M3 Lee4240,962955162,75%925,89
Ikv 1035490,513485149,02%1355,37
VK 30.01 (P)6821,824675141,18%1293,09
Panther II81626,457795143,14%2187,13
SU-10181593,497565147,06%1987,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5432,354625143,14%1156,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71052,966945050,00%1850,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481883,6210275066,00%2895,93
Somua SAu 404254,282255042,00%534,99
40TP Habicha6913,374754948,98%1939,01
M374218,731604944,90%598,58
M48A5 Patton102038,008064959,18%1670,15
Strv m/425576,384044856,25%1885,65
P.43 ter7842,944504742,55%1132,99
Char Futur 4 92555,538954763,83%2795,36
T-34-281103,266954652,17%1480,61
M5A1 Stuart4194,612514654,35%589,71
T110E4102759,378154656,52%2103,74
Object 430U102264,308314671,74%2110,57
M22 Locust 3210,542534645,65%710,88
SU-122-44 71164,206624564,44%1711,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5369,613504450,00%1215,33
Alecto4179,051834440,91%236,81
AMX AC mle. 4671073,755684456,82%1627,39
Emil I81768,478704355,81%2454,95
45TP Habicha7972,565364358,14%1374,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102175,637214355,81%1622,47
Covenanter5195,642294250,00%490,45
WZ-13281345,449254163,41%2880,94
STK-2112601,0710384156,10%1814,55
AMX AC mle. 4881409,376024136,59%1426,45
FV229 Contender92197,0210774163,41%2358,06
S35 CA5534,403594060,00%1264,02
Grille 15102186,537234050,00%1609,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91859,339253956,41%1849,65
IS-6 B 81640,599063953,85%2054,41
BT-7455,821013834,21%2,58
SU-85B4353,872723847,37%869,78
AMX 65 t81295,715673831,58%1385,51
M-VI-Y91494,507123847,37%1418,19
Type 1 Chi-He4335,652823756,76%1083,27
121102190,577463748,65%1818,32
SMV CC-6781290,328073767,57%1658,08
T3092247,258323655,56%2219,64
T56 GMC3126,471253641,67%196,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,313213666,67%592,11
AMX 404146,142453560,00%501,54
53TP Markowskiego81561,808483557,14%1947,74
Object 70592262,2010293562,86%2449,77
M-V-Y102446,208803551,43%1958,56
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3328,113503548,57%868,35
MS-11103,381533444,12%378,84
B1491,881733363,64%225,11
105 leFH18B2 5664,214053345,45%1272,59
O-I Experimental5682,554193351,52%1414,66
VK 30.02 (M)6976,586803342,42%2100,86
P26/404420,973093256,25%1278,50
T2071398,539033250,00%2239,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,631663246,88%141,16
FV4005 Stage II102059,595933250,00%1572,91
FV227 Conceiver81493,2210293268,75%2158,52
Hotchkiss H352254,133343158,06%1485,66
A-205145,482223158,06%405,64
Marder II3129,551533148,39%212,03
M-III-Y81520,038673154,84%1754,02
FV230 Canopener103142,7710723158,06%2751,22
Type 64 6918,067323145,16%2916,02
Škoda T 177863,436833053,33%1925,60
Marder 38T4295,002493060,00%731,90
LTP 3173,972313053,33%795,28
M26 Pershing81569,559772965,52%2350,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591245,597642958,62%1211,12
MT-256398,074262944,83%1121,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871617,1810442864,29%3059,20
Ares 7581425,049332857,14%1868,50
121B 103060,939332853,57%3261,80
Indien-Panzer81705,748352777,78%2420,21
SARL 424338,412692740,74%1095,06
Lago4381,883382653,85%1336,34
14TP4233,423302673,08%946,84
T1 HMC243,54942650,00%106,25
VK 72.01 (K) 102938,888862638,46%1959,31
VK 30.01 (H)5740,885522560,00%2368,02
T3 HMC2228,362682552,00%1100,99
Cruiser Mk. II2236,802742548,00%1195,40
LTTB81004,847962552,00%1882,84
25TP KSUST II5283,082572454,17%553,35
KR-1112585,7110622462,50%1944,74
CS-4471457,969372365,22%2859,23
59-166572,095182347,83%1492,59
SU-76G FT4416,092522347,83%882,23
Durchbruchswagen 24295,353162360,87%855,17
AMX 50 Foch B102885,048002352,17%2428,98
Type 5 Heavy103028,3210032263,64%2279,28
T-4371397,367812245,45%2827,34
60G FT5631,503812231,82%1536,61
Tiger-Maus 92581,0910842259,09%2713,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,811132147,62%83,07
Type 95 Heavy4355,143232157,14%1342,94
KV-371452,679262157,14%2313,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4347,293072157,14%1157,72
FV2078909,055412142,86%871,93
Object 26391690,907232152,38%1359,94
Object 252U 81595,3810122171,43%2103,94
M10 RBFM 5708,674342147,62%1464,32
TNH 105/100081244,257162045,00%1327,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6993,255312050,00%1720,84
SMV CC-5671175,457182055,00%1921,29
T25/271153,705832050,00%1806,60
T-15061151,056712055,00%2318,69
FV224 Chopper72005,2512152055,00%3316,56
Super Hellcat 7979,455972045,00%1402,90
M2 Light241,111361947,37%65,68
M8A14274,632611931,58%544,86
T-100 LT101048,684771926,32%932,18
Pawlack Tank61093,218511968,42%2354,04
MTLS-1G14 3318,213141942,11%1306,39
T-34-171810,2210121861,11%3345,58
Grant4389,562871844,44%1296,94
Vz. 44-171327,448411844,44%1710,31
Type 4 Ju-To71488,229331861,11%2227,63
Spähpanzer SP I C71153,227051861,11%3350,43
T-50-2 6667,394701855,56%1930,87
Pz.Kpfw. II288,411621735,29%114,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91517,827521752,94%1358,93
B.U.G.I.61077,418321782,35%2468,00
CS-5992725,0010541758,82%3618,02
White Dragon 81217,296671729,41%1497,40
D2360,251631668,75%236,95
Valentine AT4176,381941656,25%411,68
SU-100M171445,948211662,50%2227,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5582336,6310341643,75%2444,65
Panther/M10 71107,696931656,25%1865,37
M4A1 FL 10 61355,1911461681,25%2977,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu61297,7310071560,00%2628,76
KV-481957,6010601560,00%2921,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81497,604441540,00%1414,10
T26E5 81732,2710031560,00%2453,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81533,807181560,00%1725,77
Durendal 102456,938881553,33%1964,66
T-5491672,579221478,57%1889,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81768,369311464,29%2442,79
AMX 105 AM mle. 474490,644621464,29%2048,18
IS-M8799,795681450,00%855,03
10TP3364,923111330,77%1685,87
STA-181593,158251361,54%2572,57
Sav m/434433,545411361,54%1356,56
SU-76M4205,851931353,85%491,28
Renault UE 573144,541501346,15%271,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,69811323,08%63,25
E 50 Ausf. M102156,319711353,85%1890,28
Chieftain/T95 81160,698061369,23%1863,69
Caliban 81338,858931361,54%1785,39
Somua SM 82421,6210771361,54%3039,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81019,314981346,15%1053,80
Stuart I-IV3168,581821225,00%495,72
AMX 383168,332251258,33%482,01
Jagdtiger92011,838601266,67%1939,03
LTG71170,927871241,67%2730,68
Panther71178,737631154,55%1969,58
T-463193,731991136,36%722,67
M2 Medium Tank398,911201136,36%109,13
Cruiser Mk. III3116,551251145,45%319,50
LT vz. 383204,902391060,00%815,77
BT-2285,801401050,00%240,65
Leichttraktor178,001111030,00%123,02
Sexton II3179,502581090,00%781,02
CS-5381061,206171040,00%1289,68
Type 91 Heavy3213,601931040,00%581,23
Mitsu 1085704,705421070,00%1479,16
AEC Armoured Car5585,305081070,00%1423,02
StuG IV 5440,203011040,00%939,79
Fauteur111642,107031030,00%763,25
DS PZInż5822,33611977,78%1984,85
Semovente M415760,00525944,44%1828,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,00340955,56%579,78
T-34 shielded 5485,33296911,11%1003,45
M56 Scorpion 71174,44838977,78%2144,92
Char de transition 61124,44725944,44%1564,28
King Tiger (Captured) 71391,671008977,78%2112,03
D1237,0065850,00%85,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,75201837,50%327,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,00154850,00%274,63
Panzerjäger I2146,50113837,50%341,29
VK 30.02 (D)71733,131228887,50%4042,72
T-262101,25107825,00%266,95
AT-1274,88103875,00%296,94
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5686,00538862,50%1694,43
VK 28.016666,38637862,50%2164,13
Patton the Tank 91978,13720837,50%1827,61
T-45 2261,25421862,50%1426,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4941,00859837,50%3084,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,0090728,57%8,63
Lorraine 39L AM3129,29177771,43%418,52
SU-18296,5789742,86%343,68
Sturmpanzer II4186,86141728,57%320,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518892,29654742,86%832,86
BZ-16681678,29785742,86%2349,80
T28 Prototype81406,29705742,86%1367,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61033,291117785,71%3764,02
Excalibur 6992,57600757,14%1572,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2267,33480666,67%1786,32
ST vz. 394530,17591666,67%2273,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6485,67526683,33%768,93
Somua S353285,83315666,67%853,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81447,67825666,67%2067,88
GSR 3301 Setter7492,33289616,67%831,34
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81601,831021666,67%1748,95
Fantôme 92982,831103666,67%3130,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3235,80230520,00%647,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3153,40183580,00%563,82
BZ-5871275,001050580,00%2132,68
Loyd Gun Carriage227,40125560,00%180,96
M-II-Y71774,801006540,00%2606,65
Black Prince II 71690,201198580,00%2423,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,25142475,00%293,61
Strv m/382220,25313425,00%963,65
M22167,50184450,00%648,11
Strv m/40L3437,00711475,00%2104,38
M15/423426,25381450,00%1463,40
WZ-13171642,751141475,00%4624,39
Cruiser Mk. I1155,50201450,00%706,34
SDP 44 Burza61023,25730475,00%1938,33
Staghound Mk. III6697,75608450,00%1157,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6824,50793475,00%2444,46
Light Mk. VIC 270,00172450,00%217,34
Chi-Ni2300,67363366,67%2137,62
Renault FT125,3399366,67%230,82
Renault FT 75 BS233,33101366,67%234,97
Renault FT AC291,33119333,33%101,59
KV-26308,67239333,33%220,75
Birch Gun476,6756333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I280,67174333,33%89,67
Windhund 8775,00650366,67%733,88
Object 283 91116,00532333,33%720,21
L-60 2177,33271333,33%932,19
T7 Combat Car 272,67180366,67%346,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6557,33282333,33%651,91
43 M. Toldi III 3161,00248333,33%590,20
LT vz. 352145,00231250,00%567,34
50TP prototyp 8411,50401250,00%263,02
T2 Medium Tank2103,50271250,00%409,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2165,502352100,00%739,87
SDP 40 Zadymka51088,0010722100,00%3458,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81259,0036520,00%1028,35
Renault R352179,503452100,00%902,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102619,0040420,00%1597,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2234,5022820,00%717,86
AMX ELC 901 61225,50866250,00%4825,25
Leox 92172,5053720,00%1522,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,002231100,00%1070,21
Kolohousenka10,001810,00%0,00
Strv fm/21171,0017710,00%118,94
Renault Otsu191,002611100,00%430,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,002551100,00%316,27
7TP2383,005511100,00%2081,56
Pvlvv fm/42248,003910,00%0,00
Ikv 723633,004931100,00%2845,60
T-26G FT2353,005281100,00%1726,76
T-60238,005410,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71486,0041310,00%1428,69
AMR 35 2222,0022510,00%736,92
Matilda IV 5120,0010810,00%9,65
FCM 2C 31122,0012621100,00%6683,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-05-03
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2026-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-24
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-21
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-09
Left: 2020-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-20
Left: 2023-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-12
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-23
Left: 2020-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-17
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2018-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-16
Left: 2018-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2017-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2017-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2016-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-29
Left: 2015-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-28