TheHoott

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2376504177
Ø Tier7,930,008,258,53
Victories1291654,35%00,00%00,00%9151,41%
Defeats1057944,52%00,00%4100,00%8648,59%
Draws2701,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived648927,30%00,00%00,00%3922,03%
Tanks destroyed241981,0200,0020,502251,27
Destruction ratio1,400,000,501,63
Tanks spotted372381,5700,0082,003301,86
Damage dealt1.678,780,001.308,752.604,95
Capture points160490,6800,0000,00390,22
Defense points131610,5500,0000,00210,12
Experience708,970,00569,501.085,73
WN71491,410,00732,391795,73
WN82283,220,003794,853020,23
Total
Battles23765
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1291654,35%
Defeats1057944,52%
Draws2701,14%
Battles survived648927,30%
Tanks destroyed241981,02
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted372381,57
Damage dealt1.678,78
Capture points160490,68
Defense points131610,55
Experience708,97
WN71491,41
WN82283,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,25
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt1.308,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,50
WN7732,39
WN83794,85
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier8,53
Victories9151,41%
Defeats8648,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3922,03%
Tanks destroyed2251,27
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted3301,86
Damage dealt2.604,95
Capture points390,22
Defense points210,12
Experience1.085,73
WN71795,73
WN83020,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted742,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,790,000,000,00
Capture points200,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience538,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted742,64
Damage dealt1.607,79
Capture points200,71
Defense points250,89
Experience538,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt571,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2020,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt770,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2020,00
Experience170,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories15855,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12643,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9834,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3371,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,800,000,000,00
Capture points3981,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3621,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience691,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories15855,05%
Defeats12643,90%
Draws31,05%
Battles survived9834,15%
Tanks destroyed2470,86
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3371,17
Damage dealt1.436,80
Capture points3981,39
Defense points3621,26
Experience691,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3753,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience740,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3753,62%
Defeats3246,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1826,09%
Tanks destroyed600,87
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted941,36
Damage dealt1.590,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points711,03
Experience740,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82337,471045151059,60%3493,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 81614,84720107452,98%2404,62
Panhard EBR 105101978,9479672856,87%2904,13
Leopard 1103065,7479661558,54%2960,50
Object 43091415,7657259049,49%1330,05
T-54 ltwt.9875,7544055046,18%1242,20
M53/M5591143,9042253146,33%1015,63
T-100 LT101296,9757551249,61%1700,47
ELC EVEN 90 81136,7591550659,09%2734,95
LTTB8715,3846736948,51%1312,89
Object 430U102430,3775736658,47%2309,49
T26E5 Patriot 81561,2783935852,79%2128,31
Object 140102687,7681035757,42%2730,65
Type 64 61144,6577034361,22%4084,93
M40/M4381035,8343433945,72%1033,73
T92 HMC101510,7351431947,65%1230,12
WZ-120-1G FT 82306,73101230959,22%3219,47
Tiger I7669,3838630748,86%769,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 82438,33107930756,35%3610,19
Emil I81092,3849329650,00%1147,61
M127648,0338928752,26%761,00
Object 703 Version II 82501,43115227261,76%3367,20
Tiger II8842,1246926852,99%856,45
Object 277102941,0389326157,85%2694,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93035,07104122560,44%3674,63
Lorraine 40 t 81866,2081021155,92%2644,42
T-345383,9835320553,17%1019,69
T-34-856566,8435820145,77%1071,55
T-448833,5950219245,83%977,74
Kranvagn102956,4582819157,59%2732,19
Strv 103B103148,9677418953,97%2538,32
MT-256271,2241217948,60%657,41
VK 30.01 (P)6430,5529417744,63%538,58
IS7995,6053617650,00%1379,36
Panzer 58 Mutz 81868,48107517058,82%3249,83
CS-63103174,5797216356,44%3336,72
Object 260 103192,6289616258,02%2843,21
TVP T 50/51102951,6786315952,20%2868,73
Leo7937,0352715843,04%1466,48
VK 36.01 (H)6498,3132815748,41%708,74
AMX M4 mle. 54103311,2378115454,55%3076,05
STB-1103233,5585315256,58%3302,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5433,6731614752,38%1200,85
T110E3103482,1395814465,28%3151,41
M446478,2130313946,76%622,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82379,70108113964,75%3623,47
T-437690,2542513844,20%957,34
StuG III Ausf. G5369,0824213248,48%715,88
Prototipo 6 82841,97105812759,06%3481,91
IS-381825,4786912650,79%2398,76
AMX ELC bis5848,0254312660,32%4188,56
Object 252U 82451,36115812460,48%3358,87
VK 30.01 (D)6553,3241012161,16%1133,11
Strv 103-092405,2278512052,50%2721,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68913,6166111959,66%1910,17
M18 Hellcat6768,3739911852,54%1333,85
T34 B 81310,3665511854,24%1498,79
E 7591975,1162711749,57%1939,72
E 50 Ausf. M102960,0082411351,33%2862,34
T-5491417,5764711250,00%1506,47
Vz. 55103154,0080611147,75%2724,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4391,2928111052,73%1071,47
T110E5103381,75109810964,22%3725,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102914,2190710862,96%3027,12
HWK 30 81513,3192110755,14%3581,26
M4A1 Sherman5808,1052410555,24%2712,53
KV-856775,3542210252,94%1231,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293132,94123710162,38%3775,61
M48A5 Patton102673,3973910153,47%2535,62
Strv 746700,564249953,54%1377,58
SU-130PM 82683,5611269764,95%3813,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4388,443559354,84%1651,46
Prototipo Standard B92638,139959169,23%2925,67
AMX 50 B103478,159809161,54%3303,57
M56 Scorpion 7817,304529054,44%1122,78
CS-52 LIS 82459,7611428659,30%3580,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5345,872878550,59%875,85
Concept 1B 92809,8310158457,14%2725,49
T-50-2 61045,127368363,86%4287,95
Caernarvon82211,499807959,49%3172,65
Type 6893010,3911447664,47%3321,39
VK 30.02 (D)7730,955107554,67%1153,73
M415392,832877149,30%491,43
Ikv 1035445,503557054,29%1119,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6735,033926851,47%1336,28
AMX 12 t61365,498316764,18%6070,01
Škoda T 5092534,829546645,45%2734,29
E 5092612,8610196353,97%2974,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61046,656866350,79%4358,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6573,185656259,68%1145,67
Jagdpanzer IV6597,924096253,23%1072,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4201,553146258,06%614,44
T54E192809,5810056254,84%3031,99
FV230 Canopener103438,8511696267,74%3061,53
UDES 0381489,926586145,90%1634,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82311,909606165,57%3343,20
Ho-Ri 3103153,357286058,33%2769,02
Super Conqueror103244,629256058,33%3178,79
Strv m/425418,753845966,10%1266,56
E 100103050,397515955,93%2544,09
KV-1S6318,563305940,68%333,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103399,4610245761,40%2840,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81684,4911165763,16%4062,63
BZ-75103660,3010805651,79%3319,49
T675298,182845655,36%572,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,982665653,57%899,73
Lago4259,182585554,55%754,90
Obsidian 81916,5211645466,67%2993,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4215,522515263,46%575,03
SU-85B4331,632594955,10%778,60
T57 Heavy103183,478654948,98%2779,78
AMX 50 12092499,969084847,92%2600,88
SMV CC-6782024,0410104761,70%2815,34
Ho-Ri 281985,499214757,45%2597,53
AMX 50 10081890,709874656,52%2626,48
50TP prototyp 81553,627824548,89%1806,10
Sav m/434178,272214450,00%333,92
T803113779,6610204454,55%3078,04
Cobra 92553,519814365,12%2637,74
CS-5381889,059554153,66%3179,22
Löwe 82147,959554143,90%3163,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 104025,1512594067,50%4154,58
UDES 14 Alt 581805,549403956,41%2418,72
T-463144,741923857,89%544,80
Maus103045,879843855,26%2644,61
P.44 Pantera81832,1410773756,76%3449,47
TNH 105/100081944,499923748,65%3028,91
Conqueror93227,0512783764,86%3831,24
T-505207,172743644,44%527,74
Konštrukta T-34/10071444,319573557,14%2973,48
SMV CC-5671494,518683542,86%2304,96
M374346,572013540,00%1065,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92557,2310883562,86%3459,48
Ho-Ri 193551,1813203476,47%3989,18
Leopard Prototyp A91268,006053450,00%1059,46
VK 100.01 (P)82000,9111283473,53%2725,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71009,736303348,48%1475,61
CS-4471523,679543354,55%2773,30
Hurricane 103102,888463354,55%2397,97
M5 Stuart4184,342923243,75%334,25
T207645,033823138,71%663,14
Emil II9464,942953129,03%92,21
Type 5782340,1310553145,16%2930,47
MTLS-1G14 3296,583483164,52%1428,67
Panhard EBR 9091304,939582975,86%2336,84
T-29 3338,933142958,62%1445,20
P.43 bis61278,648862857,14%2742,31
M8A14201,291892842,86%302,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81721,826892842,86%2258,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3298,783822748,15%1173,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5582845,9613862762,96%3685,20
Jagdtiger Prototype 82611,5211302766,67%3549,00
Škoda T 2561445,319662646,15%4156,80
T-284301,272522653,85%906,47
Type 4 Chi-To61309,549372661,54%3371,08
Type T-345598,154532669,23%1856,44
Wespe3175,231642657,69%633,78
LT vz. 383176,801812552,00%611,69
P.435442,524352548,00%1158,27
AMX 404211,522752560,00%841,90
Object 274a 82174,5612242564,00%3394,00
StuG IV 5425,842692556,00%1058,28
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61220,468232458,33%3059,38
114 SP2 102884,837742462,50%2234,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65103148,359222343,48%2813,87
TNH T Vz. 5191796,228162343,48%1523,04
Chi-To SP72208,9611392352,17%3592,54
T25 AT71912,9610482365,22%3025,49
122 TM 82239,007862347,83%2934,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,362152245,45%771,52
Type 6191860,648392250,00%1947,36
T3281872,7710052254,55%2630,57
Covenanter5273,914492259,09%897,33
KV-15371,453942245,45%610,04
Cromwell61291,388342176,19%3381,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3232,292272152,38%801,54
P.43 ter71807,5013242085,00%4239,33
AMX 13 7571595,5010002045,00%4686,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3229,802902065,00%1028,92
SU-855275,212371947,37%424,92
M7 Priest3181,421941957,89%459,45
BZ-79113794,428311942,11%2529,30
Pz.Sfl. IVb4369,532251947,37%1129,14
T-34 shielded 5409,953551968,42%1139,69
T92 81056,688651963,16%2072,32
Strv m/40L3169,832201861,11%547,69
FV4025 Contriver113336,179681850,00%2342,56
LHMTV81168,398771844,44%2128,04
P26/404347,473261764,71%984,27
STA-181703,719751752,94%2707,42
M5A1 Stuart4468,415881747,06%2172,28
B.U.G.I.61281,657911747,06%2338,81
Churchill VII61422,5910281758,82%3507,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3220,182441747,06%620,03
Alecto41074,597181764,71%4415,72
Type 4 Ju-To71698,0610031758,82%2435,04
AMX 13 9091516,568291650,00%2393,40
M46 Patton9866,004271631,25%506,75
FV224 Chopper71894,5010521662,50%3035,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu51069,736971553,33%3800,46
SU-76M4192,432321442,86%344,43
Marder II3211,211721450,00%540,45
GSR 3301 Setter7895,147801435,71%2135,63
T 55A 93014,649251442,86%3904,40
Ikv 723307,384321361,54%1005,19
T56 GMC3195,852851361,54%664,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,001881353,85%326,50
M24 Chaffee5158,233571346,15%339,23
Hotchkiss EBR7576,385501346,15%1020,71
M14/412109,501341250,00%213,72
M3 Lee4164,081831241,67%344,05
AMX 383185,582241241,67%472,00
Caliban 81581,677231241,67%1672,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8639,253161233,33%872,51
Semovente M43 Bassotto6858,736521154,55%1318,44
Type 91 Heavy3111,00110119,09%111,38
Type 5861274,646481136,36%3082,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5183,27162119,09%302,12
BT-7 artillery 3699,457881163,64%3902,22
T2882166,9010661070,00%2420,11
T25/27671,003401040,00%698,24
T-116 3236,702241050,00%998,43
T-54 first prototype 81903,108551050,00%3240,43
M3 Stuart3225,22307977,78%1031,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2263,44359966,67%1451,62
AT-12107,11147922,22%180,08
Panhard AMD 178B6492,67481944,44%1284,01
LT vz. 352156,38163812,50%604,75
Crusader6583,50688862,50%1829,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,88203875,00%672,19
Panzerjäger I2154,75185875,00%631,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu61695,501107862,50%3070,49
Kampfpanzer 67102213,25797837,50%1659,21
KV-122 7848,75484837,50%1131,64
T77 82080,63652837,50%2400,43
Strv m/382132,43138714,29%340,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2162,43247742,86%738,89
M15/423280,86277771,43%1044,16
Panther71534,00770742,86%2461,72
Type 1 Chi-He4727,43431771,43%2756,83
Mitsu 10851218,57578728,57%2330,24
Indien-Panzer8385,00424757,14%390,45
L-60 247,00159742,86%40,05
Lansen C 82087,291065785,71%3233,00
Fiat 30001234,00366683,33%1594,25
Pvlvv fm/42265,17187666,67%261,00
T-262163,17185633,33%660,44
M2 Medium Tank3144,67226650,00%404,72
Pz.Kpfw. I2180,67244650,00%701,02
Somua S353371,17262633,33%1028,30
SARL 424187,17187616,67%342,29
GSOR 1008 82712,00973650,00%2720,20
T1 Cunningham1332,204765100,00%3036,49
M2 Light2258,60588560,00%1295,65
M36 Jackson61631,001052580,00%3370,41
BZ-58-2 93004,20637540,00%3158,09
S-5171046,50948475,00%1199,87
T1 HMC2107,00121450,00%476,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2314,75310450,00%1516,23
CS-5992047,001021450,00%1994,12
Durchbruchswagen 24350,00283450,00%870,94
T-60296,75164425,00%211,77
LT-432 8712,50487475,00%1491,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6677,50375425,00%986,69
TS-5 82619,501135475,00%3679,45
D23266,67550366,67%1337,33
Renault NC-31158,674130,00%49,35
Leichttraktor1144,33229333,33%496,20
T2 Medium Tank2204,67239333,33%1098,18
VK 20.01 (D)4112,00108333,33%64,37
FCM 36256,33226366,67%241,22
Windhund 82272,3311033100,00%3501,62
Strv S1 82476,67821333,33%2804,75
M10 RBFM 51189,33958366,67%2926,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8858,00494333,33%586,97
Kolohousenka1156,50151250,00%605,41
Renault FT187,50165250,00%323,82
ST vz. 394158,50167250,00%338,89
B140,007420,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352245,00395250,00%1340,32
D1299,502182100,00%450,43
T3 HMC2670,00636250,00%4985,45
Cruiser Mk. III3142,00182250,00%494,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,50137250,00%372,08
T28 Concept 7456,5017420,00%303,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,0010310,00%548,18
Strv fm/211160,003301100,00%876,98
14TP40,002721100,00%261,00
MS-1130,003610,00%0,00
DS PZInż5694,009241100,00%1806,61
Tiger (P)7863,004831100,00%1027,94
AMR 35 2569,0031410,00%3205,23
MKA 2314,003691100,00%1400,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82107,006541100,00%2742,61
IS-3A 82826,0016351100,00%4632,99
Straussler V–4/40 3136,0010810,00%199,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2024-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-14
Left: 2021-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-13
Left: 2021-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-16
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2021-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-16
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-12-01