TankHunter486

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299638104250
Ø Tier7,748,759,869,49
Victories1687656,32%337,50%5855,77%14357,20%
Defeats1276742,61%562,50%4341,35%10240,80%
Draws3201,07%00,00%32,88%52,00%
Battles survived1075935,91%225,00%4543,27%10742,80%
Tanks destroyed384941,2840,501241,193301,32
Destruction ratio2,000,672,102,31
Tanks spotted419361,40222,752021,943781,51
Damage dealt1.810,351.267,882.930,862.912,61
Capture points88720,3000,0000,00730,29
Defense points237780,7900,00200,191350,54
Experience715,18725,50822,73950,38
WN71725,92856,781693,771809,85
WN82694,031839,373138,353197,32
Total
Battles29963
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1687656,32%
Defeats1276742,61%
Draws3201,07%
Battles survived1075935,91%
Tanks destroyed384941,28
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted419361,40
Damage dealt1.810,35
Capture points88720,30
Defense points237780,79
Experience715,18
WN71725,92
WN82694,03
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,75
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted222,75
Damage dealt1.267,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience725,50
WN7856,78
WN81839,37
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,86
Victories5855,77%
Defeats4341,35%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived4543,27%
Tanks destroyed1241,19
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted2021,94
Damage dealt2.930,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,19
Experience822,73
WN71693,77
WN83138,35
Past 30 days
Battles250
Ø Tier9,49
Victories14357,20%
Defeats10240,80%
Draws52,00%
Battles survived10742,80%
Tanks destroyed3301,32
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted3781,51
Damage dealt2.912,61
Capture points730,29
Defense points1350,54
Experience950,38
WN71809,85
WN83197,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt875,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience282,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories6542,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8656,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5636,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,580,000,000,00
Capture points3382,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4192,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience388,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories6542,48%
Defeats8656,21%
Draws21,31%
Battles survived5636,60%
Tanks destroyed1010,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1941,27
Damage dealt921,58
Capture points3382,21
Defense points4192,74
Experience388,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories19452,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16845,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14639,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2980,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5801,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,790,000,000,00
Capture points6391,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6661,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories19452,01%
Defeats16845,04%
Draws112,95%
Battles survived14639,14%
Tanks destroyed2980,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted5801,55
Damage dealt1.069,79
Capture points6391,71
Defense points6661,79
Experience465,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.460,750,000,000,00
Capture points328,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.507,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.460,75
Capture points328,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.507,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82480,36103293360,24%3902,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102895,7475777255,96%3088,06
Object 140102831,6181075758,26%3018,34
Leopard 1102985,3876173955,35%3013,80
AMX ELC bis5569,2644672354,08%2549,50
Spähpanzer Ru 25191371,3658059152,62%2545,82
M18 Hellcat61025,1448650652,96%2130,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102206,9085245859,17%3329,98
Jagdpanzer E 100102877,4275845558,46%2441,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,1637143046,05%1268,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5791,6657741568,43%2972,19
KV-26943,0148839454,06%1869,79
T-5491662,7156036650,00%1888,82
T-4481226,7259836553,97%1865,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 81809,1367136254,97%2853,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 81491,8565635054,00%2396,12
ELC EVEN 90 81219,0389234656,07%3194,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81395,5368334357,73%3797,84
IS-7102813,7883534060,29%2742,07
T-1092073,1962434057,06%2474,91
Leopard Prototyp A92538,2370834057,94%2875,25
IS-381434,1058533855,03%1946,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,2836933456,59%1557,00
AMX 13 105102349,6094432758,41%3651,73
E 25 71423,7374932362,54%2788,65
SU-130PM 82368,46103831957,37%2905,00
T2 Light Tank 2197,7539530856,17%997,41
T6981302,8150329745,45%1758,69
Jagdpanther II81719,9555227352,38%2100,67
AMX 13 9091984,2271325657,81%4009,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81685,6481325563,92%4517,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92426,6782924958,63%3470,39
KV-856907,9843124753,44%1707,57
Vz. 55103032,2899524455,33%2609,13
UDES 15/16103155,1193524359,67%3121,20
Ho-Ri 192775,4475323855,88%2891,60
G.W. Panther7938,8136923644,49%1205,68
T57 Heavy103141,5292023560,43%2791,54
T-34-85M 61237,2971923563,83%2749,33
T71 DA7908,5259422749,34%2016,43
T54E192545,3178021660,19%3200,78
114 SP2 103073,0067820155,22%2591,07
TVP T 50/51103480,56109819960,30%3732,87
Jagdpanther71204,7548819752,79%1889,96
IS71095,0647519650,51%1524,09
Char Futur 4 92819,1597319359,59%3121,11
Ho-Ri 3103631,2098619155,50%2988,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7918,0742319054,74%1584,96
Grille 15103315,0292718860,64%2835,04
TNH T Vz. 5192476,7982318054,44%2541,65
T675695,4945517958,66%2081,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92769,4792117755,93%2634,38
VK 28.016296,5734417245,93%653,29
E 5092381,0488017255,23%2737,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81730,8459316753,29%1894,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6810,1249216653,61%1702,84
KV-15646,9442516153,42%1612,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102328,6869916056,25%1967,79
Hummel6875,5539215853,80%1479,00
Cromwell6727,8248415858,23%1628,70
Panther II81471,2263615853,80%2348,56
E 65 Zwilling 82891,87136815865,82%3532,31
Prototipo Standard B92660,0889415561,94%3120,70
UDES 1692376,7191115356,21%2960,61
Jagdtiger92322,2167714957,05%2332,72
T-34-856745,3244114656,16%1684,53
Conqueror92630,9989414658,22%3022,17
LTTB81299,4883514555,17%3089,81
Spähpanzer SP I C71005,2052714548,97%2348,25
Comet71118,8156114151,77%2039,27
T-4371055,1856014154,61%2102,90
FV3046811,3539213754,01%1617,32
AMX 13 7571060,0361813154,96%3103,81
Ho-Ri 281729,2172412649,21%2292,45
E 50 Ausf. M103537,23113112462,90%3632,77
FV4005 Stage II102790,1183312455,65%2518,48
AMX 50 B103807,3788112258,20%3617,02
WZ-113G FT103660,59106312264,75%3147,81
Manticore102429,39101312258,20%3666,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91625,08100811954,62%3065,34
Strv 746990,6252211356,64%2123,79
Škoda T 2561337,5578110950,46%3143,15
WZ-111G FT92907,78104010757,01%2823,79
Jagdpanzer IV6774,4038810645,28%1422,46
Emil II92221,2583210354,37%2272,54
Type 64 61160,1789810353,40%3991,73
SU-855509,7332210045,00%1205,52
AMX 12 t6866,0455910051,00%2954,80
XM69 Hacker114363,99128210067,00%3804,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103518,1111049956,57%3039,24
Crusader6713,385279852,04%2580,34
VK 30.01 (P)6873,084929855,10%1759,89
TS-54 82377,4210669865,31%3662,33
Black Rock 113974,0811539855,10%3919,98
StuG III Ausf. G5531,093049753,61%1414,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5198,192499736,08%352,21
Emil I82333,959299453,19%3225,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92655,289899358,06%2711,66
P.44 Pantera81911,039209254,35%2932,02
Type 5 Heavy104205,2411949264,13%3600,53
M75511,613819257,61%2397,31
AMX 50 12093351,3212739167,03%4223,97
CS-5993045,6211569154,95%3922,77
FV20781160,786999147,25%1315,69
Super Conqueror102627,967999057,78%2417,40
Chi-To SP71882,837908957,30%2935,17
PTZ-78113931,9111168966,29%2784,33
Bishop5509,723078959,55%1223,85
M10393020,6511878859,09%3656,94
Grille5434,402748741,38%875,71
Super Hellcat 71359,157218667,44%2441,63
TNH 105/100081920,188898545,88%2964,08
T-345473,943208447,62%1386,39
T110E5103687,1911598156,79%3554,22
T-54 ltwt.91546,048267944,30%2542,27
Caernarvon81942,778627860,26%2595,73
Tiger I72066,169907755,84%3748,85
Sturer Emil71349,135197648,68%1906,64
UDES 14 Alt 581874,649277463,51%2867,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4176,663137451,35%524,15
Tiger II82049,248327255,56%2826,44
LTG71512,327817157,75%4930,61
M-III-Y82534,8213677170,42%4217,56
T-284321,012287038,57%842,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4322,362437057,14%1196,96
Leo71531,5910036960,87%3205,81
Birch Gun4338,012556759,70%1541,49
Panther71510,659186656,06%2842,57
SU-10181482,266996643,94%1791,27
AMX 50 Foch B103686,2611536666,67%3506,59
T3282808,9713776566,15%4352,53
CS-4471421,448576468,75%2396,12
Nashorn6881,974076355,56%1663,18
CS-5382083,1010026152,46%3545,33
Concept 1B 93428,9514175967,80%3881,80
P.43 ter71360,628805860,34%2633,75
FV215b (183) 102424,328105752,63%1963,59
LHMTV81561,6811355763,16%4001,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5534,983525651,79%1417,39
M26 Pershing82376,2911985560,00%3994,93
Type 5861351,218465352,83%3758,34
Type 5782633,2112945366,04%4201,83
SU-100M171668,237025259,62%3131,55
M48A5 Patton103763,5012195267,31%3900,29
VK 30.02 (M)61213,396445166,67%2937,91
Charioteer81578,707205050,00%1843,06
T25/271311,477434953,06%2105,79
IS-2-II81690,137864858,33%2519,32
Black Prince71249,725664751,06%1860,79
T1 Heavy51295,027624573,33%3747,96
Sexton II3203,361914555,56%882,62
Chimera 82624,9610064564,44%3605,80
E 7592492,1111834475,00%2573,11
FV224 Chopper71964,5210054468,18%3114,77
AMX 50 10082510,6711124355,81%3549,69
M8A14365,913074341,86%908,71
GSR 3301 Setter71267,588814337,21%3588,27
Covenanter5219,832534250,00%609,46
Strv m/425692,444764163,41%2293,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4433,023284158,54%1289,32
M5 Stuart4102,512444153,66%148,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5582449,6812124153,66%2707,84
Churchill I5617,834224052,50%1434,67
Churchill VII61008,335184062,50%2068,50
T-505215,002733943,59%532,25
Marder 38T4504,663553850,00%1600,83
CS-63103052,329963764,86%2790,25
T2971673,179793661,11%2410,28
T78 61794,2510643658,33%3730,36
M46 Patton93162,1113123565,71%4006,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6787,265043464,71%1246,10
SU-85B4473,295173470,59%1477,73
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7408,854043455,88%763,72
FSV Scheme A72056,5912803467,65%4980,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6996,656013464,71%2037,67
Coccodrillo 103559,5211723369,70%3386,50
AMX M4 mle. 4572118,7512503262,50%3441,37
Type 95 Ji-Ro61090,006263259,38%1999,71
Wespe3170,971563135,48%396,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4290,194063164,52%992,62
Pawlack Tank61247,688413145,16%2241,58
Matilda4455,173063036,67%1400,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82260,7712003066,67%3440,05
M661974,839112955,17%4470,45
WZ-131G FT61862,6910652955,17%4715,29
P.43 bis61224,868192853,57%2657,08
Marder II3306,292412857,14%1005,67
T28 Concept 71196,006142860,71%2136,23
25TP KSUST II51158,157612770,37%3958,10
VK 30.01 (H)5886,265432770,37%3052,37
Durchbruchswagen 24375,742712748,15%1073,68
WZ-111-1G FT82328,1210882669,23%3307,91
M-II-Y72498,3514232665,38%5466,73
T26E5 Patriot 81577,628192661,54%2596,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6814,567272564,00%3063,38
AMX 404177,432182356,52%578,45
Ikv 1035566,173462347,83%1451,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu61691,439662347,83%2954,72
T216235,003142347,83%479,68
MT-2561203,356732356,52%4778,97
Lago4631,234602254,55%3018,58
B.U.G.I.61198,557802254,55%2258,09
T71 CMCD7843,645702250,00%2020,61
P.435691,245682166,67%2286,74
VK 36.01 (H)61422,908142166,67%2921,83
SU-76M4322,482462147,62%842,40
S-5171186,8010152070,00%1678,70
ARL 4461632,5510512055,00%3524,56
AMX 383170,802442060,00%542,52
T-50-2 6955,607842065,00%3802,25
T-463210,212441963,16%1000,04
M10 RBFM 51319,449901877,78%3671,59
DS PZInż5818,825241747,06%1915,94
LTC II 91693,249421758,82%2478,46
P26/404593,444351681,25%2100,94
Type 1 Chi-He41099,565771643,75%5122,31
45TP Habicha71975,6911641681,25%3610,51
T-34-2G FT71983,1310641668,75%3644,87
AE Phase I 93205,6313301668,75%3849,68
D23201,333251566,67%778,95
M3 Stuart3208,002571450,00%808,63
Mitsu 10851181,577191442,86%2451,68
M15/423394,083321361,54%1498,41
40TP Habicha61312,628621361,54%3135,15
T3 HMC2347,004671361,54%2015,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,541181361,54%394,31
Vz. 44-171476,089061258,33%2060,57
Type T-345979,677921283,33%3780,94
T56 GMC3223,752351266,67%835,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4232,912271154,55%687,89
Cruiser Mk. III3190,552451163,64%978,86
Type 4 Ju-To72156,0010841154,55%3155,27
Staghound Mk. III61807,2711601172,73%4423,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81829,187041181,82%2644,61
BT-74155,402251060,00%498,83
Stuart I-IV3161,201661020,00%463,67
AS-XX 40 t112657,0010061080,00%1994,83
T-29 3374,602721030,00%1251,24
Ashbringer 104185,2010721050,00%3118,88
Dicker Max 6937,804001030,00%1397,73
LT vz. 383213,56247944,44%714,28
Strv m/40L3388,44498966,67%1864,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3263,78375977,78%1215,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3349,78317977,78%1320,43
Renault UE 573301,44248966,67%1107,13
Challenger71447,891026966,67%2454,52
Projet Louis 91855,781141977,78%2883,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,25174837,50%407,71
ST vz. 394747,00636862,50%2879,40
BT-22160,50169850,00%657,56
Škoda T 2451523,881134875,00%6549,88
M3 Lee4193,75172837,50%428,79
M2 Medium Tank3144,88308887,50%563,19
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5701,00444837,50%1258,58
60G FT51209,25742862,50%3980,58
Loyd Gun Carriage298,50120850,00%502,34
AMX ELC 901 6771,50819862,50%2667,76
SU-18291,86112757,14%457,25
SU-263133,00182785,71%372,83
AEC Armoured Car51332,001014785,71%4043,77
M22134,17157633,33%419,84
14TP4735,17597650,00%3760,50
Sav m/434330,00292666,67%878,71
T-262208,50216616,67%930,48
AT-1291,5096650,00%191,53
SU-76G FT41005,00698666,67%2983,05
Pz.Kpfw. I2166,33199650,00%605,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61396,007536100,00%5506,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61786,00796666,67%3816,25
LT vz. 352116,00193560,00%515,61
Hotchkiss H352300,00297520,00%1740,69
Renault FT AC2141,40193560,00%512,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2225,253654100,00%1156,73
T2 Medium Tank2144,75238475,00%867,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3177,75259425,00%378,75
StuG IV 51168,75550425,00%3686,58
L6/402339,33293366,67%1330,28
T1 Cunningham152,675730,00%52,09
B1454,672323100,00%263,95
M5A1 Stuart4833,33590333,33%3984,15
Panzerjäger I260,00156333,33%0,00
BDR G1 B51382,3311323100,00%4466,17
T-60220,33136333,33%0,00
AMX 65 t81025,00530333,33%780,90
AMR 35 2464,00583366,67%2644,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4547,67475366,67%1561,65
Light Mk. VIC 295,67120333,33%270,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5909,0040030,00%4005,83
Churchill Crocodile 61307,671049366,67%1792,26
Renault FT 75 BS2121,007020,00%486,21
KV-1SA 51749,5015262100,00%5219,81
MKA 2489,507522100,00%2317,33
L-60 2141,00184250,00%594,47
M22 Locust 3698,509172100,00%3497,70
43 M. Toldi III 3469,5026720,00%2677,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001610,00%0,00
Renault FT115,00721100,00%261,00
D12353,002691100,00%1634,08
10TP3824,0010051100,00%5520,73
M2 Light2560,007251100,00%3418,46
T1 HMC239,006610,00%0,00
Ikv 723125,002181100,00%356,49
Leichttraktor1255,002471100,00%1412,53
MS-1129,00791100,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507514,004201100,00%622,48
Valentine AT4554,003131100,00%1747,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5918,0051810,00%2267,33
T-116 384,004810,00%64,33
T-45 290,0010610,00%176,21
Cromwell B 62194,009621100,00%6446,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0015410,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 31584,0012021100,00%7189,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-31
Left: 2026-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-05
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-24
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-11
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2019-09-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-03-24