T0mcr4FT

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44692892161
Ø Tier8,3810,3810,209,85
Victories2293351,31%337,50%5155,43%8351,55%
Defeats2122947,50%562,50%3942,39%7647,20%
Draws5301,19%00,00%22,17%21,24%
Battles survived1069923,94%337,50%2628,26%3521,74%
Tanks destroyed379080,8570,88770,841130,70
Destruction ratio1,121,401,170,90
Tanks spotted531231,19101,25790,861631,01
Damage dealt1.389,001.613,501.863,681.707,11
Capture points545511,2217722,131771,923262,02
Defense points101390,2300,0060,0760,04
Experience727,89673,25831,46775,28
WN71124,83795,991070,48963,61
WN81501,952021,531491,961439,15
Total
Battles44692
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2293351,31%
Defeats2122947,50%
Draws5301,19%
Battles survived1069923,94%
Tanks destroyed379080,85
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted531231,19
Damage dealt1.389,00
Capture points545511,22
Defense points101390,23
Experience727,89
WN71124,83
WN81501,95
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,38
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.613,50
Capture points17722,13
Defense points00,00
Experience673,25
WN7795,99
WN82021,53
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier10,20
Victories5155,43%
Defeats3942,39%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived2628,26%
Tanks destroyed770,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted790,86
Damage dealt1.863,68
Capture points1771,92
Defense points60,07
Experience831,46
WN71070,48
WN81491,96
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier9,85
Victories8351,55%
Defeats7647,20%
Draws21,24%
Battles survived3521,74%
Tanks destroyed1130,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1631,01
Damage dealt1.707,11
Capture points3262,02
Defense points60,04
Experience775,28
WN7963,61
WN81439,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5143,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5647,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws108,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2924,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.690,690,000,000,00
Capture points690,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1351,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience697,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5143,59%
Defeats5647,86%
Draws108,55%
Battles survived2924,79%
Tanks destroyed770,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted440,38
Damage dealt1.690,69
Capture points690,59
Defense points1351,15
Experience697,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience833,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.711,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4339,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6559,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2724,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,140,000,000,00
Capture points3152,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1671,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience531,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4339,45%
Defeats6559,63%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived2724,77%
Tanks destroyed480,44
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted990,91
Damage dealt1.050,14
Capture points3152,89
Defense points1671,53
Experience531,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories928,13%
Defeats2371,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13,13%
Tanks destroyed110,34
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted280,88
Damage dealt1.420,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience485,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81581,07801381853,30%1855,19
SU-130PM 81676,39817215752,57%1877,17
Grille 15102014,06666206149,20%1493,66
T-1091856,3485479951,44%2011,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8613,4261373548,16%947,38
IS-7102000,3278269147,47%1659,18
IS-6 81178,1674461252,61%1401,04
Strv S1 81642,5277857554,09%1920,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81317,6780656954,48%1657,99
DBV-152 102000,9766455246,38%1243,16
ST-I91453,6377854852,37%1427,22
Strv 103B102230,9975054052,22%1655,78
IS-381282,1280353358,54%1649,32
T-4481118,8876249151,32%1618,58
T110E4101821,3368147845,61%1277,90
IS-4101891,7677747749,27%1523,22
T-5491403,9478344753,24%1451,33
T34 81227,5371744449,55%1414,13
T2971152,5978842054,76%1593,00
T3091671,3273040851,47%1485,33
M10391442,4176840153,62%1403,01
T-34-85 Rudy 6716,3266539356,23%1347,70
T110E5101987,9285737756,50%1647,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101805,7874237349,33%1450,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8627,9464336849,18%1045,51
Leopard 1101621,6966235945,40%1127,01
Object 252U Defender 81550,7888933956,05%1943,39
IS7958,1569731351,76%1372,10
T3281042,1274430154,82%1258,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81208,6173730047,67%1392,00
KV-48839,7562029444,90%832,41
WZ-111 model 1-491672,1677829046,90%1637,70
Object 705A102070,9076729045,52%1674,31
Object 277102068,3178029046,21%1673,75
Hirschkäfer112170,5370426647,74%1316,66
T-1506646,4656424348,56%1053,64
T-437744,9367724151,87%1217,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91719,8071123754,43%1566,78
M48A5 Patton101774,0966723340,34%1261,07
Jagdtiger91749,6974122853,95%1536,74
M53/M5591385,2573322655,75%1395,84
Emil II91671,6479922552,00%1543,81
T-100 LT10842,2668022347,53%825,39
T92 8500,3560820842,79%734,54
Object 140101573,7171620346,31%1230,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 81184,5881020253,47%1413,57
Churchill III 5411,1062120151,24%777,53
FV217 Badger101960,2474619854,04%1461,33
T57 Heavy102057,1578519748,73%1640,96
T499751,8566119253,13%1006,82
M46 Patton91450,4578119154,97%1421,24
WZ-132A9752,8961919047,89%946,18
T698998,6670918850,53%1234,11
KV-856576,6351818651,08%895,63
Conqueror91519,7777818650,54%1361,31
T54E191677,9082218555,14%1685,97
Škoda T 5091682,1678118448,91%1599,47
ISU-15281128,1465618454,89%1187,94
M66768,8862418151,93%1267,35
E 7591701,5479818146,41%1652,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91812,4587117955,87%1768,92
Object 43091749,6583717853,93%1694,25
Lorraine 40 t 81322,9178417854,49%1680,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91239,4371217150,29%1269,52
FV215b (183) 101646,6965117150,88%1147,65
SU-10181187,3769616953,85%1381,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81416,1473516754,49%1476,23
T9591941,2580016654,82%1702,63
Cromwell B 6657,5365416155,28%1281,29
KV-15458,9850215957,23%937,42
60TP Lewandowskiego102089,7777815848,73%1527,20
WZ-1328657,6560915847,47%990,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191544,9682015658,33%1596,25
KV-37906,6168615259,87%1194,73
Škoda T 56 81607,7882715244,74%1477,91
Emil I81330,7485815059,33%1604,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101484,2569215048,67%1168,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8467,7556414843,24%594,66
Löwe 81285,4383114551,72%1536,87
Type 59 81239,9785514155,32%1746,99
T-463187,4529314148,94%726,02
Prototipo Standard B91548,0674314051,43%1428,40
T28 Prototype81394,4676714050,71%1592,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101964,0675013644,12%1332,62
Strv 103-091902,9080113460,45%1957,18
AMX 13 909651,9065513452,24%798,60
M26 Pershing81052,0174713153,44%1330,97
WZ-12091342,3179813060,77%1468,24
FV4005 Stage II101348,0554213042,31%844,13
AE Phase I 91732,1885612949,61%1616,82
P.44 Pantera81193,1678512757,48%1671,05
Kranvagn102008,9878012745,67%1580,11
AMX 30 1er prototype91398,9872812749,61%1290,94
UDES 0381531,0778112458,06%1952,29
M40/M4381247,6875212352,85%1529,46
Škoda T 256744,7362912054,17%1514,33
11081057,6574512053,33%1148,13
Centurion Mk. I8938,5269311945,38%1105,09
IS-M81125,5674611846,61%1285,69
Sturer Emil7886,4053611741,88%1121,10
Object 26391839,5480011658,62%1771,90
T-54 first prototype 81227,2286111655,17%1758,37
Object 70491945,0873311545,22%1580,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10918,9463511538,26%759,75
Object 268 Version 4102139,6078511558,26%1726,93
UDES 1691548,4275611352,21%1516,35
T2881331,2571411347,79%1402,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101753,9862311346,90%1093,51
T-34-28881,7972611254,46%1148,86
AMX 12 t6474,9356611147,75%1302,90
CS-52 LIS 81219,5774110951,38%1383,61
ELC EVEN 90 8555,5067710947,71%908,09
Leo7844,5866010650,00%1368,65
M127836,0362810647,17%1089,75
T-54 ltwt.9874,4364610645,28%1182,09
WZ-1317565,4658610540,00%1069,54
Caernarvon81273,9086110556,19%1552,79
T-284317,8032710454,81%974,84
Object 70591870,9386710451,92%2010,06
T-262167,3532910354,37%872,95
CS-63101736,0579310355,34%1337,74
Type 586686,3960910250,00%1396,48
Super Conqueror102104,0382910250,00%1622,85
Bisonte C45 81373,0588110256,86%1488,14
E 100102202,6583610144,55%1703,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8613,5065110150,50%904,54
KV-1S6347,0041510044,00%415,38
50TP prototyp 81421,658669856,12%1727,30
TVP T 50/51101571,417259851,02%1263,03
T207990,847209752,58%1610,55
T25 AT7875,235719744,33%1122,79
LTTB8464,765809652,08%710,33
Centurion Action X101720,677229446,81%1291,86
T25/27985,107069457,45%1640,33
Object 261101390,567159358,06%1152,57
T110E3102214,487309350,54%1587,35
Ares 90101698,317759348,39%1208,36
FV4004 Conway91763,047339147,25%1677,57
Type 64 6494,295449152,75%1278,08
BZ-75101939,928398951,69%1339,63
Tiger (P)71040,027578755,17%1499,46
IS-2-II81112,727098752,87%1292,74
IS-271209,988088653,49%1786,19
121101908,557758452,38%1633,19
FV230 Canopener102155,928428447,62%1444,80
KV-26777,485898242,68%1342,30
Ares 8591523,678768254,88%1467,90
SU-1527779,655238146,91%931,08
Object 430U101638,707628151,85%1259,58
Maus102271,108528047,50%1716,71
T-62A101861,397977954,43%1733,86
T71 CMCD7510,466407956,96%1151,74
59-166473,335137841,03%1274,97
Type 71102270,878527749,35%1602,71
UDES 14 Alt 581106,206917650,00%1485,21
CS-5991660,958437653,95%1668,60
Black Prince71000,237897550,67%1537,56
T-34-17861,816827452,70%1376,81
SU-1006768,085797455,41%1414,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91750,628627456,76%1728,37
Strv 746588,445437350,68%1095,17
Vz. 71 Tesák10924,456807347,95%868,30
53TP Markowskiego81367,967787152,11%1739,78
AMX 50 12091231,496477143,66%953,97
M10 Wolverine5377,584267149,30%737,38
LTG7621,146737061,43%1404,26
AMX 13 757510,135886956,52%1056,65
Leopard Prototyp A91292,836976947,83%1065,83
T 55A 91569,968476756,72%1593,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5440,974146654,55%939,83
Mäuschen91690,508496656,06%1661,02
Comet7918,087226546,15%1497,32
Object 268102124,656926546,15%1479,55
Hotchkiss EBR7472,465756546,15%855,21
P.43 ter7922,086806445,31%1426,89
Nashorn6597,454706451,56%958,23
Type T-345433,794626346,03%1200,31
AMX 50 B101872,027346349,21%1300,33
Konštrukta T-34/10071005,537196251,61%1673,71
M415449,924726261,29%740,94
Ikv 90 Typ B71019,185666144,26%1430,47
Ferdinand81341,797436163,93%1587,31
SU-100M171109,437186058,33%1719,78
M446838,476256045,00%1488,04
MT-256357,415165955,93%1055,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5467,155055952,54%1302,95
Strv K 91601,328835959,32%1535,22
M4A1 Sherman5472,645585860,34%1360,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6648,475355860,34%1278,27
TNH T Vz. 5191478,166955735,09%1171,31
Tiger II81338,617535749,12%1434,66
UDES 15/16101573,586695745,61%1068,70
T71 DA7404,095555747,37%649,17
Panhard AMD 178B6378,616125763,16%1167,45
Challenger71090,987035660,71%1767,52
Churchill VII6691,826465560,00%1371,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691448,577895450,00%1293,73
M36 Jackson6650,575305451,85%1040,06
M18 Hellcat6497,004685453,70%749,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81140,808585461,11%1629,53
Charioteer81301,567455455,56%1536,26
VK 100.01 (P)81383,098825461,11%1779,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6635,686355356,60%1297,55
Vz. 55101829,307125345,28%1205,87
M54 Renegade 81444,458065347,17%1372,91
WZ-120-1G FT 8968,026735257,69%973,01
45TP Habicha71002,967065156,86%1373,33
XM551 Sheridan101050,166555149,02%1087,23
P.43 bis6625,006095056,00%1249,06
ARL 446759,426345054,00%1492,73
T1 Heavy5317,303985042,00%422,41
Ares 90 C111671,846904938,78%976,32
Object 703 Version II 81232,557894946,94%1152,45
T26E5 81238,697604940,82%1386,39
IS-3A 81624,739744953,06%2105,39
CS-5381054,107154860,42%1412,06
Ares 7581335,538934759,57%1671,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 8921,916944742,55%1099,69
40TP Habicha6652,485544652,17%1271,17
E 25 7750,116344654,35%1022,64
Manticore10800,376824656,52%804,78
Rinoceronte101797,006894542,22%1229,72
T216237,384024540,00%400,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6965,607514557,78%1757,83
T-34-85M 6750,876544553,33%1252,09
Cromwell6669,886384252,38%1393,39
Strv m/425517,365454264,29%1636,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571159,128014264,29%1719,40
KV-137531,225464156,10%764,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81253,548164153,66%1554,44
M3 Lee4274,533544055,00%970,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert111369,626133941,03%764,86
Lansen C 81460,339783971,79%2042,19
Achilles6819,056563756,76%1718,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68521,145623743,24%770,19
KR-1112377,789463751,35%1528,17
VK 30.01 (P)6783,366093638,89%1298,53
STK-2112345,548603551,43%1387,09
Object 25791724,918243554,29%1624,52
Škoda T 27 81086,897373560,00%1470,27
AMX 50 10081624,748703452,94%1935,76
Taschenratte112356,4410903464,71%1490,12
Tiger I71001,507323256,25%1316,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871150,008093256,25%1699,81
AMX ELC bis5337,844753268,75%1233,75
LT-432 8724,066783256,25%1288,11
TVP VTU Koncept8732,105323138,71%668,74
Char Futur 4 91505,297523148,39%1270,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 8762,975693138,71%781,24
AMX 13 57 7542,526383151,61%879,23
Kunze Panzer 91459,387752948,28%1391,38
Super Hellcat 7981,726252944,83%1357,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481167,827732857,14%1198,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6505,644702832,14%555,53
WZ-111 model 5A101577,416892740,74%987,50
AMX 65 t81081,566852740,74%1148,36
TNH 105/10008974,587142653,85%1128,39
Panhard EBR 909440,625782638,46%344,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81292,697212638,46%1331,19
AMBT 81700,008692556,00%1974,48
Caernarvon Action X 81341,969142560,00%1886,01
M75211,303792347,83%594,84
Churchill Gun Carrier6392,703792050,00%533,04
Object 268 Version V 101877,707082045,00%1202,92
VK 36.01 (H)6893,537251952,63%1858,79
FV215b 101978,328121957,89%1687,21
O-I6670,115841861,11%1132,61
E 65 Zwilling 81562,288131850,00%1229,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7525,005661747,06%945,94
M-II-Y71034,477821758,82%1411,00
SMV CC-567799,005381650,00%1021,23
Udarniy 81813,5610251650,00%2033,74
Fantôme 91786,757141643,75%1344,80
MS-11295,737031586,67%2448,32
Type 6191079,607431553,33%932,74
Vz. 44-171279,739431560,00%1814,02
AMX 13 10510617,874161526,67%377,56
HWK 128393,276001566,67%599,95
Pawlack Tank61021,938281560,00%1962,82
GSOR 1008 81167,076221540,00%1033,38
STA-18867,076391450,00%965,60
SU-85I 5498,004121435,71%931,31
BZ-176 81144,367151435,71%868,40
King Tiger (Captured) 7840,937261471,43%1087,07
BZT-70 103091,0010501361,54%2208,18
FV224 Chopper7987,775861338,46%859,66
STB-1101561,678331258,33%1371,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6565,834421241,67%676,55
O-I Experimental5373,754971266,67%720,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101927,336251233,33%1111,36
Type 5 Heavy101175,005901136,36%510,09
AT 77556,364161127,27%416,11
M-V-Y101733,648161145,45%1198,64
K-91101464,555711127,27%889,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81521,558561154,55%1841,14
Lorraine 50 t 91651,646601136,36%1209,55
43 M. Toldi III 3121,272321127,27%311,22
CS-67 Szakal111435,306911040,00%850,93
E 509687,104401020,00%306,76
IS-2 shielded 7565,705821060,00%668,20
T-34 shielded 5419,904971060,00%1086,92
BZ-72-1 101202,906671040,00%624,67
Coccodrillo 101237,00574933,33%554,91
Indien-Panzer8591,33343911,11%395,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101494,89524933,33%723,05
M-III-Y81300,11930955,56%1640,65
StuG IV 5460,00542977,78%1270,46
Gryphon 101487,67780966,67%1052,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102657,25952850,00%1830,25
BZ-79112360,50866837,50%1214,51
Panhard EBR 10510374,13523837,50%140,24
T-832 81383,63655837,50%1232,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5368,50319812,50%686,49
T803113028,001172862,50%2347,62
Strv m/40L3133,14199728,57%188,50
S-517931,86444714,29%940,21
Ikv 723106,86196728,57%48,58
WZ-132-110775,14467728,57%497,78
Bishop5303,86414757,14%612,97
Object 777 Version II 91614,14732728,57%1367,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5581010,50737650,00%771,70
EMIL 1951 81469,33891666,67%1787,89
ISU-122S 71186,67556633,33%1625,00
M2 Medium Tank386,60213560,00%227,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810640,40566560,00%511,00
Object 274a 8690,20377520,00%578,78
Tetrarch 2211,40357560,00%1077,33
Stridsyxa 81329,40581540,00%918,40
Somua SM 81270,409805100,00%1523,34
105 leFH18B2 5563,50455450,00%1040,29
113101456,25656450,00%941,14
E 50 Ausf. M102004,25832475,00%1580,11
AMX 30 B102138,25806475,00%1620,60
Windhund 81522,00724475,00%1445,14
Char Mle. 75 9509,75756475,00%623,04
M-IV-Y 81417,00695425,00%1322,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81064,25802475,00%1152,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101304,50491425,00%617,50
Tortoise9833,50700450,00%485,10
Strv m/382208,33400333,33%802,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101254,00750366,67%1095,09
Chieftain/T95 8606,0029330,00%488,91
Jagdpanzer E 90 91626,67809366,67%1408,94
XM69 Hacker111995,6711603100,00%1233,96
Strv fm/21176,50261250,00%241,85
Pvlvv fm/422136,50291250,00%473,74
SMV CC-678460,00517250,00%304,60
O-Ni7938,5037820,00%975,13
Strv 107-1211834,50599250,00%320,17
G.W. E 100102289,0011342100,00%2195,40
AS-XX 40 t111276,5033120,00%550,16
AMX 67 Imbattable112135,50941250,00%1479,74
Cobra 92886,0012902100,00%3895,29
Semovente M415820,009751100,00%2148,34
BZ-58-2 91731,0012361100,00%1598,60
GSOR the TANK 91451,008961100,00%1484,78
ST-II102144,0010941100,00%1973,88
FV225 Collector 92142,0012021100,00%2039,49
IS-3-II9951,0032710,00%490,05
Gorilla110,009511100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 91136,0039910,00%653,51
TS-60 91570,0025410,00%962,96
Caliban 81258,0034210,00%977,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6596,005271100,00%919,82
IS-2 72731,0016851100,00%5576,07
Valiant 5325,009361100,00%654,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7867,004881100,00%1251,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2016-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-20
Left: 2020-01-30