SzuperOmega

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29760000
Ø Tier6,770,000,000,00
Victories1401647,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541351,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived679622,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed179850,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted228200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,100,000,000,00
Capture points238400,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points94980,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience455,190,000,000,00
WN7750,670,000,000,00
WN8814,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles29760
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1401647,10%
Defeats1541351,79%
Draws3311,11%
Battles survived679622,84%
Tanks destroyed179850,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted228200,77
Damage dealt684,10
Capture points238400,80
Defense points94980,32
Experience455,19
WN7750,67
WN8814,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,270,000,000,00
Capture points141,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt361,27
Capture points141,27
Defense points00,00
Experience209,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories7739,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11659,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4723,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,020,000,000,00
Capture points1260,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2071,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience315,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories7739,29%
Defeats11659,18%
Draws31,53%
Battles survived4723,98%
Tanks destroyed1040,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1760,90
Damage dealt475,02
Capture points1260,64
Defense points2071,06
Experience315,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories15438,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24159,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12430,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,950,000,000,00
Capture points7711,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4571,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience419,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories15438,31%
Defeats24159,95%
Draws71,74%
Battles survived12430,85%
Tanks destroyed2030,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3540,88
Damage dealt782,95
Capture points7711,92
Defense points4571,14
Experience419,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454000
Victories17237,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27660,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12727,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,090,000,000,00
Capture points6851,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5191,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience317,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles454
Victories17237,89%
Defeats27660,79%
Draws61,32%
Battles survived12727,97%
Tanks destroyed2420,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3660,81
Damage dealt552,09
Capture points6851,51
Defense points5191,14
Experience317,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81070,10570203645,63%1004,03
KV-856657,16417188949,13%1100,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81061,18521103844,51%944,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6657,59492101650,30%936,05
AMX ELC bis5158,6331896744,36%301,98
KV-26559,5936193045,70%840,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 8725,8757667943,45%777,19
T110E4101771,6861147343,13%1110,46
IS-38974,1154147147,56%1019,34
FV4005 Stage II101517,6760341349,64%1025,85
SU-100Y 6563,7846540347,39%838,58
KV-15499,8536734747,55%984,46
SU-1006664,8844632653,07%1223,50
E 100101268,9354931540,95%761,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 8766,7160231050,97%862,28
IS7633,1336530545,90%710,52
T-1506501,6340230348,51%730,99
G.W. Panther7655,1238028545,26%688,32
G.W. Tiger (P)8782,9047028443,66%727,37
KV-37630,3240227541,45%597,26
Tiger II8872,5061327247,79%924,92
SU-130PM 81137,7963426044,23%966,89
E 759867,6246425443,70%602,79
Strv S1 81022,7751324748,18%872,75
M18 Hellcat6446,5741924349,79%667,49
T-1091004,6846122342,60%748,42
Object 252U Defender 81110,0272320352,71%1205,28
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8876,3153919747,21%749,48
O-I6604,5946019552,31%969,47
SU-122-44 7836,3853419047,37%983,13
AMX 50 1008853,6157718950,79%839,61
Hummel6441,5833117744,63%513,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9824,9945217441,38%442,72
AMX 13 757270,1232217339,88%292,39
T34 8871,7455517246,51%834,38
AMX M4 mle. 457592,2555917251,16%650,17
M127679,3552616746,71%770,12
KV-48555,0739516545,45%454,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81104,2656316349,69%1103,22
FV3046472,6837615845,57%657,51
E 25 7649,1950515848,73%784,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5356,7938215653,85%903,19
ELC EVEN 90 8373,5954415651,92%551,97
Grille5375,9932315543,23%652,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518855,5454715444,81%802,83
M446541,8041115339,87%723,34
Tiger I7625,3245914846,62%677,68
T297813,6663614549,66%925,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6563,4349114348,95%829,85
SU-1527595,6440714045,71%628,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8822,3952013447,01%774,16
BDR G1 B5333,8324913146,56%493,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91137,1973713053,08%929,33
Type 64 6251,8436912949,61%443,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507787,6154312650,79%1034,44
FV2078752,9159412344,72%671,66
BZ-176 81018,7668812346,34%853,18
O-Ni7735,3564212253,28%866,69
Leichttraktor146,5111911646,55%52,63
A-436309,4437211349,56%447,56
Centurion Mk. 7/19934,5048111239,29%614,91
AT 25307,3127410950,46%589,57
FV215b (183) 101029,1764410951,38%606,32
T1 Cunningham140,4211110850,93%83,51
AMX 12 t6175,3624210444,23%245,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559883,9754510444,23%726,74
IS-7101337,9863710343,69%837,78
S-517648,1237110142,57%651,46
Type T-345213,202749648,96%398,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5114,442799542,11%116,44
M40/M438738,655319354,84%715,80
M66613,924959247,83%893,44
Wespe3215,932039258,70%767,63
M10 Wolverine5405,643229258,70%965,22
T-284196,572518941,57%419,16
AMX 404146,021898948,31%387,11
ISU-1528550,173938844,32%334,33
M5A1 Stuart4105,461888752,87%210,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101776,416548745,98%1197,41
IS-2-II8727,246058447,62%685,35
BT-7 artillery 3105,702428455,95%292,31
45TP Habicha7561,723338240,24%499,77
53TP Markowskiego8726,435728262,20%787,24
SU-85B4205,462138240,24%277,16
T-345242,642268148,15%473,74
FV4202 8804,486128055,00%1057,67
SU-14-17582,483637941,77%642,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,143287852,56%654,81
ARL 446402,273367841,03%480,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81067,977127853,85%1193,45
M415409,622957755,84%635,33
Bishop5301,082667738,96%389,70
VK 36.01 (H)6485,034117651,32%737,51
CS-447732,634097642,11%891,47
Chrysler K GF 8933,616297447,30%869,00
G.W. Tiger91023,265707338,36%756,44
Leo7617,155267156,34%890,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8742,034747140,85%592,61
B14117,091987045,71%111,68
VK 100.01 (P)8828,176577048,57%784,03
Charioteer8700,335256744,78%571,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5359,583746750,75%765,42
Centurion Mk. I8657,205336646,97%717,99
T3 HMC2132,062076643,94%405,05
T92 HMC10931,265316642,42%589,36
IS-6 8788,954976654,55%765,20
M3 Lee4145,781706544,62%311,02
O-I Experimental5483,004126546,15%799,65
T-54 first prototype 8764,895906549,23%853,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8389,384586437,50%399,58
Renault NC-31117,49376350,79%92,13
VK 30.01 (H)5271,563836353,97%563,80
Dicker Max 6549,254896358,73%1004,74
T404348,973116256,45%959,60
Alecto4252,652466262,90%688,42
Grille 15101400,845816250,00%863,58
M10 RBFM 5646,415786145,90%1236,74
O-Ho8639,185316051,67%552,06
Challenger7832,975016058,33%1151,28
SU-100M17887,394665756,14%1171,87
BT-7488,611505648,21%116,52
MS-1135,84565540,00%0,00
A-20552,112005455,56%160,72
AMX 50 1209801,434595438,89%453,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68247,365035345,28%213,30
Type 586539,255135255,77%968,23
Panhard AMD 178B6206,063255141,18%342,08
Churchill I5299,823605034,00%382,02
Ikv 1035238,122625054,00%445,39
WZ-111-1G FT81008,285425032,00%794,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3101,582605040,00%234,10
T1 Heavy5279,153844858,33%461,24
Caernarvon8557,884784837,50%348,44
Churchill VII6408,064644850,00%566,81
SU-855318,212734746,81%535,53
Vz. 44-17588,835484751,06%613,57
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8669,686084746,81%670,09
BT-22171,112154652,17%827,43
Black Prince7754,117484658,70%984,62
T110E5101406,245344650,00%938,34
T499490,045374663,04%673,82
T28 Concept 7742,764924654,35%937,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101758,587124551,11%1193,39
Ferdinand8848,226334562,22%832,58
T25/27540,734704548,89%603,07
M53/M5591109,536674555,56%1020,27
SU-1018603,703644440,91%401,39
Marder 38T4185,641744436,36%215,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,21304344,19%27,23
StuG III Ausf. G5393,984194355,81%886,34
Type 95 Heavy4161,702374341,86%297,85
Renault FT16,98184250,00%83,60
Cromwell6344,764204252,38%505,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7555,815324245,24%615,24
Conqueror9644,445264131,71%251,44
Achilles6525,634034141,46%762,32
T7 Combat Car 282,561454153,66%292,07
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8825,635424136,59%651,65
M3 Stuart3126,381644040,00%267,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8903,056434052,50%997,04
Pudel 6431,244683852,63%618,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6333,324553847,37%773,52
M24 Chaffee5186,812803754,05%500,59
SU-76M4153,611623638,89%183,48
Nashorn6605,064703644,44%883,09
T-50592,832363560,00%221,76
IS-3-II91018,746763551,43%824,67
Primo Victoria 8809,406403551,43%958,45
TOG II* 6543,744653534,29%697,38
Jagdpanzer IV6429,123443455,88%689,91
M374165,912093444,12%354,72
T-34-2G FT7648,654123450,00%711,96
T675313,123403455,88%609,20
Sturer Emil7515,123743432,35%387,90
A-447225,382603438,24%46,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,292983450,00%775,62
Crusader6243,703763357,58%656,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,471853237,50%150,82
Centurion Action X10612,783563240,63%206,80
T698473,843603240,63%337,74
MT-256173,223533250,00%325,81
Škoda T 256434,394553151,61%734,99
Emil I8586,745193135,48%354,11
40TP Habicha6461,064493151,61%737,74
T-463167,072443053,33%654,33
SU-26361,171513040,00%18,02
ST-II101083,476813053,33%729,82
T25 AT7848,555312937,93%979,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8793,246762951,72%832,41
BZ-587900,296322846,43%1005,85
Durchbruchswagen 24263,683202835,71%581,53
Strv m/425356,743432744,44%744,12
Grant4158,782432740,74%264,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6439,563932744,44%555,52
M2 Medium Tank326,59852725,93%0,00
M1039672,045702744,44%380,82
S35 CA5296,812692733,33%363,78
Caliban 8868,417162759,26%975,07
Type 5 Ke-Ho4164,192902661,54%486,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,422602653,85%214,41
Comet7607,384122661,54%953,30
SU-86354,812372642,31%267,96
Jagdtiger91208,777112653,85%1016,65
G.W. E 100101214,316612646,15%899,99
AE Phase I 91130,046572642,31%752,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505252,842562544,00%323,30
AT 77499,524882564,00%552,05
Löwe 8953,447342556,00%1163,95
T-28E with F-30 4411,124182548,00%889,10
Sexton II3112,041222437,50%199,86
T376275,174372470,83%680,34
T-29 3228,712682445,83%662,32
STA-2 8827,046092437,50%860,26
Sav m/434184,962122365,22%483,42
T328478,045372352,17%377,07
WZ-111G FT91365,966812347,83%997,99
Renault UE 57350,301412343,48%31,70
Object 277101343,137512356,52%1053,74
Matilda IV 5315,174422352,17%684,64
M46 Patton KR 8738,434402334,78%621,13
D23143,362382268,18%552,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni3127,002382245,45%334,15
T309559,005022240,91%198,24
Ikv 723236,502112236,36%537,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,552122231,82%355,14
Sherman III5265,233072231,82%440,23
Char Futur 4 91555,187222245,45%1224,76
SU-54123,712302157,14%223,19
Indien-Panzer8522,674912142,86%387,25
Hotchkiss EBR7139,813972138,10%6,81
M56 Scorpion 7433,523592138,10%296,08
T1 HMC2166,251372040,00%755,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8937,404662070,00%972,58
Super Hellcat 7572,303872045,00%596,78
Cruiser Mk. II2110,112231947,37%310,61
WZ-131G FT6596,164171973,68%974,50
T110E3101690,326721947,37%1088,74
SU-122A5639,165011963,16%1618,36
M5 Stuart468,282541855,56%141,92
AltProto AMX 30 8597,786501861,11%633,94
StuG IV 5246,833211844,44%375,34
TNH 105/10008568,066481764,71%637,28
T28 Prototype8379,763131747,06%191,53
Archer5278,352931752,94%493,47
T-45 2175,182781758,82%880,55
KV-220-2 5449,825651764,71%865,80
FCM 50 t 8740,245351758,82%753,29
Pz.Kpfw. II278,191751637,50%66,30
Škoda T 509684,383631612,50%277,07
IS-M8551,135091637,50%326,96
Bretagne Panther 6512,255031637,50%684,98
50TP prototyp 81059,807621560,00%1090,15
TS-54 81217,538251546,67%1149,37
Strv 746677,865841457,14%1262,29
T2 Medium Tank2107,932071442,86%323,61
AT 86174,792851435,71%12,54
AMX 65 t8413,934441428,57%150,65
Object 2579727,864211435,71%382,22
M-II-Y7878,366431435,71%1047,28
Valentine II 4118,932731464,29%366,73
AC 1 Sentinel 4277,073841457,14%916,98
T1E6 250,861651464,29%225,36
Turán III prototípus 5278,503841435,71%386,48
T-34-17485,38350137,69%470,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,621011338,46%32,49
Birch Gun4263,002011338,46%707,59
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8894,624791330,77%656,95
Lago4497,833001225,00%1427,19
Stuart I-IV3180,003161233,33%566,89
Valentine3207,753141250,00%604,59
Semovente M415292,922921250,00%463,77
AMX 38351,251781258,33%165,83
M8A1496,422011241,67%18,80
LTP 392,921391225,00%160,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8400,505601258,33%375,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10941,825211127,27%456,05
DS PZInż5550,734341145,45%1109,80
Marder II3229,361581136,36%511,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6330,093631127,27%581,84
KV-1 shielded 5559,096251145,45%1030,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,701931050,00%537,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007451,903261020,00%360,03
Lorraine 39L AM389,401591040,00%43,53
T-437791,906701060,00%1356,64
FV4004 Conway91304,006571050,00%981,66
M47 Iron Arnie 8651,305771050,00%579,93
Strv 81 8782,805431020,00%788,15
ISU-122S 71237,803941040,00%1595,05
Škoda T 245477,11396944,44%1133,50
M2 Light269,67106922,22%23,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,78190966,67%349,12
FV215b 101598,11761955,56%1225,47
T56 GMC382,22119944,44%42,51
M3G FT3141,44240966,67%427,05
60G FT5205,89206955,56%319,89
WZ-113G FT101578,11687955,56%1091,16
Staghound Mk. III6319,44292922,22%257,27
Tiger-Maus 9926,33687966,67%715,17
T-116 3164,00238955,56%586,63
T-50-2 6288,22442933,33%555,22
GSR 3301 Setter7129,00366922,22%0,00
25TP KSUST II5260,38260837,50%317,86
Cruiser Mk. I1162,63227837,50%614,84
Maus101309,13651837,50%627,41
Valentine AT4196,88244875,00%565,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,00242837,50%0,00
Somua SAu 40472,38181837,50%1,50
StuG III Ausf. B4582,00433875,00%1804,73
Patton the Tank 9873,63693862,50%913,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8450,88543850,00%565,03
BZ-74-1 8449,63433837,50%154,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7455,63362837,50%355,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,71145742,86%59,76
P.43 bis6250,14343742,86%219,98
Type 4 Heavy9664,29547742,86%345,07
Covenanter5119,57197714,29%123,79
Renault FT AC25,7153771,43%260,76
T71 DA7429,71544757,14%812,30
AEC Armoured Car5417,00461771,43%1005,54
Matilda Black Prince 5147,14246742,86%104,51
122 TM 8898,71666757,14%793,75
P.435492,00548666,67%1331,21
VK 30.02 (D)7361,17467650,00%390,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,17291666,67%399,70
ST-I91106,83534616,67%688,73
Super Conqueror10275,83445633,33%1,28
FSV Scheme A7250,33475666,67%333,04
SU-2-122 5329,67361650,00%540,29
43 M. Toldi III 321,33269683,33%261,00
Strv fm/211102,60164520,00%357,72
M2294,00276580,00%471,75
ST vz. 394122,80244540,00%119,30
Hotchkiss H352227,40190520,00%1071,78
T-34-856809,207125100,00%1702,14
CS-538201,2017550,00%0,74
AT-1273,40124580,00%291,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8540,40463520,00%291,34
FV380591208,60538520,00%837,02
H3 9838,60437520,00%368,91
A46 6270,20484540,00%606,79
AC 4 Experimental 6149,6014950,00%0,00
Valiant 5363,40495560,00%720,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,80126520,00%82,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7533,80409520,00%411,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III3170,00258450,00%492,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2101,50165450,00%358,82
Panzerjäger I256,2575425,00%0,47
IS-27834,50424450,00%957,46
SU-76G FT4289,75290450,00%474,40
T959596,00445425,00%165,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5133,00355450,00%210,20
Object 283 91050,75564425,00%797,37
Object 777 Version II 91083,50552425,00%634,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4338,50428475,00%1211,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5671,00524425,00%1654,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5569,00685450,00%2162,18
Strv m/40L3328,67237333,33%1046,84
M15/423112,67124333,33%70,48
SU-1820,0057333,33%0,00
T-262218,33222366,67%1204,40
AMX 13 909489,33841366,67%713,83
M36 Jackson6118,67294333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I253,67198333,33%2,49
T-602187,67316366,67%958,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb457,00175333,33%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8350,00378366,67%551,87
GSOR the TANK 90,0020630,00%0,00
AMBT 8491,676803100,00%457,88
KV-1SA 5485,678053100,00%1125,70
L-60 248,00133333,33%0,00
Type 63 8528,33633366,67%490,38
Leox 9376,00675366,67%264,65
Kolohousenka1150,00291250,00%633,88
Chi-Ni2428,0038820,00%2557,72
Renault Otsu113,002032100,00%261,00
LT vz. 383232,5023220,00%716,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2163,00199250,00%757,45
4TP1113,002202100,00%610,58
D1221,0076250,00%85,92
Type 1 Chi-He4183,5011220,00%270,01
10TP341,007320,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6589,0022220,00%647,56
UDES 038489,006932100,00%489,47
Škoda T 177155,5033320,00%11,62
AMX 50 B101010,50617250,00%547,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu6956,509182100,00%1554,40
KV-1S6749,00629250,00%1213,71
Char Mle. 75 90,0023820,00%0,00
MKA 2310,004532100,00%1381,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4115,5013220,00%5,20
Light Mk. VIC 2107,509720,00%327,26
Cromwell B 6274,504992100,00%482,44
VK 75.01 (K) 8231,0027220,00%0,00
Vickers 6 ton 2176,5023920,00%410,62
T26E5 8848,506022100,00%978,62
Fiat 30001124,003621100,00%704,46
M14/412182,0018610,00%541,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7749,004591100,00%1206,88
Type 91 Heavy320,001511100,00%261,00
59-1660,0017610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3537,0061110,00%3432,08
Cruiser Mk. III357,001201100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 50,002010,00%0,00
Somua S353381,0031210,00%1051,13
Leopard 1101241,009481100,00%820,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101271,0052510,00%542,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101547,009991100,00%1124,50
T-34 with L-11 4324,006771100,00%1005,33
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5337,006891100,00%814,36
M16/43 Sahariano 3211,004591100,00%565,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2667,0012061100,00%2903,78
Tetrarch 2138,003081100,00%672,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2015-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-07-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2014-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-09
Left: 2014-10-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-10-24