Sunny_geroj

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319700177576
Ø Tier6,950,007,646,94
Victories1595049,89%00,00%8548,02%27046,88%
Defeats1570149,11%00,00%9151,41%30052,08%
Draws3191,00%00,00%10,56%61,04%
Battles survived722422,60%00,00%3218,08%11019,10%
Tanks destroyed239560,7500,001050,593990,69
Destruction ratio0,970,000,720,86
Tanks spotted372041,1600,001961,115931,03
Damage dealt825,910,001.126,20930,65
Capture points445111,3900,001921,086881,19
Defense points116090,3600,0000,0010,00
Experience474,860,00675,32634,96
WN7973,020,00896,18896,15
WN81146,400,001227,071163,97
Total
Battles31970
Ø Tier6,95
Victories1595049,89%
Defeats1570149,11%
Draws3191,00%
Battles survived722422,60%
Tanks destroyed239560,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted372041,16
Damage dealt825,91
Capture points445111,39
Defense points116090,36
Experience474,86
WN7973,02
WN81146,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles177
Ø Tier7,64
Victories8548,02%
Defeats9151,41%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived3218,08%
Tanks destroyed1050,59
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1961,11
Damage dealt1.126,20
Capture points1921,08
Defense points00,00
Experience675,32
WN7896,18
WN81227,07
Past 30 days
Battles576
Ø Tier6,94
Victories27046,88%
Defeats30052,08%
Draws61,04%
Battles survived11019,10%
Tanks destroyed3990,69
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5931,03
Damage dealt930,65
Capture points6881,19
Defense points10,00
Experience634,96
WN7896,15
WN81163,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,550,000,000,00
Capture points220,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1193,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience516,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws618,18%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed320,97
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted270,82
Damage dealt1.454,55
Capture points220,67
Defense points1193,61
Experience516,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt362,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt221,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt221,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories8436,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14462,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6528,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,010,000,000,00
Capture points1600,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience293,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories8436,52%
Defeats14462,61%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived6528,26%
Tanks destroyed1720,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1820,79
Damage dealt727,01
Capture points1600,70
Defense points770,33
Experience293,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81246,73531125452,31%1549,39
E 25 71029,3250864656,04%1653,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5511,5142156555,04%1534,27
M18 Hellcat6724,9444245053,33%1385,76
T-5491118,5848843946,01%1069,13
Char Futur 4 91446,7473733047,58%1251,70
KV-856600,2533727550,55%932,24
T-448867,7750527454,74%1156,43
ARL 446640,5542027151,66%1170,62
Jagdpanther71000,5946727150,92%1461,74
Type 586560,9143526852,99%1099,61
Tiger II81171,0450926550,19%1391,05
ST-I91386,3354426349,43%1328,69
IS-381238,6852926052,31%1608,13
T-34-3 81056,4170925446,85%1191,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8538,4943424949,00%880,63
T28 Prototype81205,4948924649,59%1322,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81037,2464623750,63%1203,72
Tiger (P)7970,9250623352,79%1401,94
Tiger I71166,6461023155,84%1771,64
Black Prince7927,5754423146,75%1296,03
59-166180,7731122646,02%290,88
Caernarvon81198,2260122356,05%1521,70
KV-481121,0549122253,60%1383,11
T-34-856555,3737021952,05%1029,68
IS7933,2547521751,15%1314,70
M10391335,1555121549,30%1218,26
T71 DA7542,5039521242,92%966,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81204,1748821250,94%1166,17
AMX M4 mle. 457956,8050321151,66%1370,89
M127857,1338221051,43%1081,03
Object 41681148,9549420852,40%1541,82
IS-271030,8253320550,24%1460,03
VK 30.01 (P)6636,5239120548,29%1062,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81135,4350920451,47%1339,18
AMX ELC bis5210,8228520447,06%537,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 81069,1555920453,43%1572,73
Leo7885,8448620250,99%1516,73
ISU-15281064,2941619746,19%1002,57
T3281174,5158219453,09%1422,77
WZ-1317412,1540718947,62%662,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7768,2640418843,09%1088,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,2931718751,87%862,31
WZ-1209980,3358718649,46%859,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5318,7326518548,11%740,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507796,0836918455,43%1081,24
AMX 50 10081116,5947517943,02%1181,08
AMX 12 t6434,2139617954,19%1156,79
KV-15436,1331517248,26%834,58
FV3046544,9433817244,19%841,74
11081038,6252717145,61%1101,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7728,1037617149,12%996,22
BDR G1 B5486,3229717147,95%920,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8600,6343616949,11%1005,04
FV201 (A45) 7880,2549616951,48%1267,77
T-345328,0128216554,55%850,02
STA-18841,3246016547,27%994,59
T-34-17835,4653016454,27%1397,75
M5A1 Stuart485,5325216458,54%188,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,8141516351,53%1111,78
Type T-345359,3629216246,30%939,04
T297971,6353716150,93%1264,34
T207870,2147415841,14%1202,29
Churchill VII6621,8538515745,22%1093,85
SU-130PM 81250,2163315440,91%1018,28
Sturer Emil7866,3141415354,90%1279,66
Matilda IV 5518,0143315259,87%1562,98
T-1091313,3647715143,71%1188,25
Škoda T 256618,4742215052,67%1219,24
SU-1006666,0540515051,33%1193,85
T-437681,6545915047,33%1086,18
Grille 15101763,7864914843,92%1083,36
T25/27899,2746714546,21%1371,43
Lorraine 40 t 81041,7262614544,14%1112,92
TVP VTU Koncept8834,8846314443,06%1046,52
AMX 13 757610,7745914250,00%1236,94
Charioteer8668,4340514143,26%550,67
Challenger7730,7144113852,17%967,33
T698864,2049613844,93%987,53
SU-1527890,0040913657,35%1370,97
A-447887,7145913651,47%1499,23
T-34-28730,9548913448,51%812,95
Cromwell6701,9445113153,44%1483,01
Churchill III 5481,8750913053,08%1022,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,3827612948,06%871,04
Emil I81084,7860012650,00%1155,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6628,0032812441,94%1147,77
AMX 13 909665,6241912042,50%787,22
Object 252U 8990,0958012051,67%966,79
Type 4 Chi-To6730,0845611961,34%1663,45
M446620,3630911845,76%968,69
M66621,1841511761,54%1062,06
Comet7771,8544711546,96%1207,70
Panther7881,3951211448,25%1488,95
Tiger 131 6811,7846311452,63%1457,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7623,2240411143,24%758,21
XM69 Hacker111838,6881211050,00%1223,81
T28 Concept 7829,6156810955,05%1144,73
Conqueror91100,4551610643,40%857,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7342,6833210540,00%490,72
Sentinelle 91549,7779110551,43%1277,57
Centurion Mk. I8687,5349310450,00%762,96
Jagdpanther II81087,5346610355,34%1121,66
VK 30.02 (M)6669,7446510348,54%1287,32
Jagdpanzer IV6521,2436610055,00%952,25
BZ-587661,7750610055,00%756,09
Churchill I5459,663099947,47%919,85
Panther II8845,715519955,56%1044,97
M24 Chaffee5321,103219843,88%964,27
Strv 746703,804099745,36%1325,89
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6699,065809752,58%1157,48
Crusader6291,703299655,21%781,99
M48A5 Patton101483,237679651,04%1034,96
T216295,863259645,83%640,34
T-1506685,764709548,42%1215,64
Maus101524,827769447,87%996,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91169,846419445,74%919,38
SDP 57 Gowika7710,034789453,19%849,21
45TP Habicha7825,354949341,94%901,14
P.43 bis6701,844859253,26%1398,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4453,163009152,75%1244,50
P.44 Pantera81036,576579152,75%1336,94
Achilles6702,704239151,65%1410,31
T3091300,405809053,33%1039,67
Object 26391144,136018847,73%884,06
ELC EVEN 90 8464,644888838,64%658,98
ARL V396760,993638743,68%1299,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5490,413048740,23%1027,72
M75271,812858644,19%854,59
VK 100.01 (P)81000,164778651,16%1087,41
SU-855487,353258562,35%1344,80
KV-371063,965248447,62%1404,71
SU-1018712,824428438,10%529,71
T675366,302648343,37%674,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8631,115438247,56%934,08
T-80471,221938246,34%62,59
T-284124,192008153,09%237,10
AMX AC mle. 4881083,626558151,85%1086,33
T376539,094008144,44%1500,82
T1 Heavy5518,693468051,25%1073,64
A-436387,553708057,50%685,32
AMX 65 t8783,954977951,90%744,31
SMV CC-6781016,266747851,28%1015,50
Type 5 Ke-Ho4298,992707744,16%945,31
M3 Lee4287,772217749,35%964,54
SU-85B4253,052077738,96%424,73
SDP 58 Kilana8990,384817748,05%1006,02
T499773,887107751,95%1075,99
Kunze Panzer 91122,886237746,75%911,23
StuG III Ausf. G5465,613077550,67%1101,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,723757566,67%1486,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101601,687467550,67%1228,63
E 7591154,696147532,00%804,63
Ares 7581117,717257548,00%1216,82
Type 5781201,897627251,39%1203,29
Strv m/425344,282897152,11%848,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6593,653837147,89%1125,22
Ikv 1035364,012747146,48%792,58
M26 Pershing8939,205237150,70%1110,38
VK 28.016342,213767051,43%918,64
WZ-131G FT6555,163646956,52%901,86
Object 43091574,067546936,23%1290,10
StuG IV 5458,513036946,38%1155,84
IS-7101478,077036842,65%928,25
AMX 50 Foch91706,728066851,47%1511,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,851886640,91%11,16
T-62A101292,884296637,88%934,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7829,095106650,00%1776,57
B.U.G.I.6576,203946552,31%920,07
Nashorn6865,195276457,81%1682,04
M-III-Y81063,207156445,31%1080,82
CS-538734,735966349,21%834,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 101878,658426350,79%1098,69
Indien-Panzer8936,326536251,61%1153,43
M415397,872786165,57%675,43
T110E5101716,268006150,82%1236,48
Leopard Prototyp A9983,026446149,18%748,88
M4A1 Sherman5469,153386053,33%1244,28
Tortoise91110,536886051,67%717,39
AE Phase I 91467,566335954,24%1378,02
T56 GMC3245,882055837,93%698,97
KV-1SA 5532,165635853,45%1085,28
Škoda T 245598,193715750,88%1967,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5194,963285747,37%463,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,682695750,88%411,07
WZ-111-1G FT8880,405705752,63%818,65
CS-447869,096685655,36%1338,02
T2881104,186545646,43%1164,57
AT 86510,004515658,93%856,42
FV217 Badger101402,756105646,43%824,12
Object 430 Version II91198,305605655,36%1248,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91811,518295554,55%1896,18
VK 30.02 (D)7906,466355446,30%1370,43
UDES 038608,763295438,89%363,19
Staghound Mk. III6535,694495446,30%811,87
Matilda4272,002295246,15%625,57
Bishop5387,192645251,92%832,30
Tiger-Maus 91327,966995248,08%1008,85
Taschenratte111688,128645248,08%788,49
60G FT5381,042355149,02%676,11
Chieftain/T95 8837,476655149,02%947,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91426,247085158,82%1145,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6634,764165058,00%1016,97
E 100101283,487355056,00%856,55
S35 CA5671,443715056,00%1650,19
M8A14282,642745060,00%759,01
B14296,592904948,98%795,47
ST vz. 394308,852854854,17%1005,74
SMV CC-567892,546344864,58%1366,59
Type 4 Ju-To7682,985994854,17%768,60
T-703143,192074847,92%387,75
MT-256341,923704862,50%1120,69
Škoda T 509978,606544746,81%724,41
Prototipo Standard B91336,387214746,81%1150,65
Valentine3372,833504757,45%1739,11
Škoda T 177376,194914755,32%694,93
Object 777 Version II 91520,648014751,06%1417,84
Panhard AMD 178B6270,073284639,13%512,44
Hirschkäfer111370,027094656,52%801,59
Chi-To SP71031,587414564,44%1310,64
AMX AC mle. 4671113,296954551,11%1647,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191548,317774544,44%1107,25
122 TM 81087,826484540,00%948,67
Vz. 44-17853,096114429,55%920,92
AT 25474,893604447,73%1106,02
UDES 14 Alt 58723,565554341,86%684,74
T3 HMC2250,022354353,49%1244,78
BZ-1668667,726274351,16%585,80
SU-76G FT4246,051904245,24%385,14
AT 1581117,457224250,00%1114,70
SU-100M17763,885854257,14%1050,79
FV224 Chopper71042,247364261,90%1373,22
P.435380,543574148,78%929,66
40TP Habicha6370,073274148,78%526,93
53TP Markowskiego8778,635564141,46%620,33
121101467,766604148,78%1059,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 518660,904354143,90%543,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 548814,905974042,50%699,12
E 5091285,757864047,50%1194,02
Archer5532,903264052,50%1228,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581551,339034052,50%1445,85
LTP 3176,502054052,50%825,42
T-34-2G FT7721,415463958,97%971,68
WZ-111 model 1-491200,086693831,58%878,88
VK 30.01 (H)5437,503243855,26%1032,99
Carro d'assalto P.887775,765993855,26%991,61
Hummel6661,784713638,89%789,43
Marder II3244,671913636,11%620,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu6683,585263636,11%777,89
T110E4101694,317243644,44%1123,73
M5 Stuart473,802573554,29%133,47
O-I6853,065603537,14%1224,52
M40/M438442,343353542,86%241,82
AMX 404192,912063450,00%614,55
O-Ni71291,357563450,00%1671,16
Sturmpanzer II4323,362663360,61%1127,31
SU-263172,031293333,33%246,46
Alecto4347,132963265,63%1080,49
Object 25791221,386183231,25%946,45
HWK 128509,033293234,38%659,72
FSV Scheme A71013,167413243,75%1546,77
M10 RBFM 5444,164163240,63%664,03
P26/404330,423403158,06%1012,97
Marder 38T4431,173712968,97%1404,96
T-103 81046,036722951,72%1182,69
M36 Jackson6796,145012839,29%1112,26
Durchbruchswagen 24419,753402853,57%1292,95
T54E191491,617142839,29%1187,81
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5295,592582740,74%381,72
Somua SAu 404326,742722755,56%943,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519417,674712744,44%349,52
AEC Armoured Car5486,043852755,56%1164,75
M-II-Y7738,525782740,74%730,66
P.43 ter7683,545982650,00%951,52
T-60254,651062646,15%38,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4304,923492646,15%815,21
T25 AT7862,885542544,00%979,48
TNH 105/10008703,135342433,33%502,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6354,924832454,17%865,26
GSR 3301 Setter7206,753022433,33%151,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,521692352,17%334,27
AMX 50 12091460,097152352,17%1198,67
Covenanter5294,613202347,83%948,33
Ares 8591277,228452343,48%1152,35
Emil II91457,147562236,36%1011,96
DS PZInż5278,552272236,36%313,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291362,867842259,09%1048,50
Cobra 91198,006572240,91%887,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3244,482472152,38%874,55
FV227 Conceiver8896,336192142,86%831,06
D23199,402152045,00%637,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,802122055,00%517,40
SU-76M497,602192060,00%186,62
Churchill Crocodile 6595,904562035,00%568,19
LT vz. 383277,532531936,84%1145,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2175,632291973,68%924,69
T-463131,721611850,00%405,85
Super Hellcat 7591,674281838,89%586,25
Lago4422,353571741,18%1503,08
Panzerjäger I2212,411841735,29%700,90
M2 Medium Tank3202,292031747,06%635,80
GSOR the TANK 91440,768171764,71%1340,78
TS-54 81137,769731770,59%1266,60
Type 1 Chi-He4389,943621650,00%1230,02
Ho-Ri 281074,137611662,50%1303,83
Mitsu 1085488,754241650,00%751,60
G.W. Panther7617,944971637,50%472,27
IS-2-II8744,507271650,00%754,68
14TP4202,873431553,33%598,08
T-262105,80991520,00%305,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3371,272711526,67%1278,00
Semovente M415588,204391546,67%1247,25
AMX 383120,731601526,67%150,09
KV-26727,136721560,00%1366,53
SDP 44 Burza6535,864551442,86%719,37
Patton the Tank 9552,434251442,86%325,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71239,576611442,86%2023,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,85911330,77%0,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,461231346,15%167,85
SU-54121,621381346,15%105,31
SU-122A5432,924081361,54%1054,90
AT 771148,588491266,67%1524,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7926,677181258,33%1365,69
Grille5470,733761154,55%876,25
Pawlack Tank6645,736211172,73%1196,89
Fantôme 91021,276251154,55%834,55
M3 Stuart3213,103271070,00%1013,66
Sav m/434280,903501070,00%836,25
Type 95 Ji-Ro6545,804521020,00%668,76
Pz.Kpfw. I267,701511030,00%30,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6385,603491040,00%736,05
Chi-Go 71234,108531060,00%1863,39
SU-18294,22122966,67%559,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4321,44286933,33%740,30
T78 6809,44722955,56%1250,89
D1285,00128850,00%218,41
25TP KSUST II5264,38339862,50%544,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3197,00151837,50%490,05
Windhund 8481,29260714,29%175,25
T-50-2 6207,29304757,14%451,42
T-54 first prototype 8641,43546742,86%572,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2166,67227650,00%639,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3244,00390683,33%1282,71
M10 Wolverine5264,50354666,67%574,86
Hotchkiss EBR7380,83329616,67%493,54
LTG7337,50424633,33%427,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1115,40104520,00%409,15
MS-1143,7569425,00%1,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 5382,7528340,00%847,67
Light Mk. VIC 290,00127450,00%315,68
Renault Otsu1135,332133100,00%646,73
O-Ho8455,3318730,00%1622,66
T2 Medium Tank2202,33212366,67%1336,40
Valentine AT4380,67242366,67%1199,09
FV2078610,67731366,67%700,11
AMX 50 Foch B102860,3312023100,00%1916,91
Leox 91887,33664333,33%1594,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2186,502182100,00%952,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8718,506072100,00%790,70
Black Prince II 7599,50458250,00%556,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5248,00366250,00%375,48
ARMT 5312,506172100,00%695,10
Löwe 8924,0031520,00%770,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8976,00523250,00%1007,64
Type 95 Heavy4314,004251100,00%1112,13
Waffenträger auf E 10010621,008011100,00%356,52
T3E2 Medium Tank 3321,0026410,00%1015,06
AMR 35 20,003110,00%0,00
MKA 2312,003341100,00%1284,26
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5233,003561100,00%558,20
T7 Combat Car 240,0010010,00%0,00
Char de transition 6469,0026010,00%392,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002210,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3512,0028510,00%2279,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-12-24