Speler24

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18393341185
Ø Tier7,7810,009,689,45
Victories920050,02%00,00%2048,78%10054,05%
Defeats887648,26%3100,00%2151,22%8344,86%
Draws3171,72%00,00%00,00%21,08%
Battles survived565830,76%00,00%1331,71%6233,51%
Tanks destroyed157870,8620,67541,321961,06
Destruction ratio1,240,671,931,59
Tanks spotted204781,1100,00160,391560,84
Damage dealt1.140,402.328,002.112,711.928,69
Capture points244081,3300,00150,372121,15
Defense points97770,5300,0000,00760,41
Experience596,35203,67582,59587,19
WN71098,03657,311247,121285,90
WN81365,621355,471629,431699,60
Total
Battles18393
Ø Tier7,78
Victories920050,02%
Defeats887648,26%
Draws3171,72%
Battles survived565830,76%
Tanks destroyed157870,86
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted204781,11
Damage dealt1.140,40
Capture points244081,33
Defense points97770,53
Experience596,35
WN71098,03
WN81365,62
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.328,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,67
WN7657,31
WN81355,47
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,68
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed541,32
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted160,39
Damage dealt2.112,71
Capture points150,37
Defense points00,00
Experience582,59
WN71247,12
WN81629,43
Past 30 days
Battles185
Ø Tier9,45
Victories10054,05%
Defeats8344,86%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived6233,51%
Tanks destroyed1961,06
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted1560,84
Damage dealt1.928,69
Capture points2121,15
Defense points760,41
Experience587,19
WN71285,90
WN81699,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,500,000,000,00
Capture points201,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience651,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats531,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.223,50
Capture points201,25
Defense points181,13
Experience651,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,000,000,000,00
Capture points287,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.386,00
Capture points287,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt505,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories8743,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10854,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6030,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,390,000,000,00
Capture points930,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience477,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories8743,72%
Defeats10854,27%
Draws42,01%
Battles survived6030,15%
Tanks destroyed1280,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1860,93
Damage dealt839,39
Capture points930,47
Defense points810,41
Experience477,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1957,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,390,000,000,00
Capture points1263,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience719,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1442,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed280,85
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted250,76
Damage dealt1.272,39
Capture points1263,82
Defense points90,27
Experience719,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5848,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6151,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5445,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,180,000,000,00
Capture points1721,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2722,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience438,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5848,74%
Defeats6151,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5445,38%
Tanks destroyed740,62
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted590,50
Damage dealt966,18
Capture points1721,45
Defense points2722,29
Experience438,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (160)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101907,09733161949,91%1722,33
IS-381435,48781136155,91%1948,74
E 25 71061,55617109053,58%1808,23
KV-856746,9958489551,96%1444,38
E 100102185,4174680852,72%2032,02
IS71068,7468673255,74%1692,69
Hummel6882,2546364746,21%1470,33
Leopard 1101653,0664961847,41%1196,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 8883,9769250253,78%1141,06
DBV-152 102491,0770845952,07%1713,46
T-505138,3637341947,97%292,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81216,9855040247,26%1605,32
G.W. Tiger91012,7939940044,00%873,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191130,6853338247,91%1044,76
T-1091209,9163138149,08%1135,18
WZ-12091200,1851336747,68%1187,50
M18 Hellcat6767,1556531054,52%1461,11
WZ-1328531,1557729748,82%755,70
E 7591242,0672526150,19%1044,09
T-448879,9255124847,18%1096,52
Tiger II81151,9272023251,72%1315,99
G.W. Panther71015,1950720847,60%1344,48
Centurion Action X101363,8962520347,78%983,71
KV-15454,7041720051,00%923,67
M48A5 Patton101557,5366319942,71%1077,43
121101243,7056417540,00%758,10
121B 101279,2262217547,43%894,20
Grille5465,2335417346,24%1006,77
Centurion Mk. I8999,4466017352,02%1321,36
G.W. E 10010922,1853617143,27%588,59
WZ-1317277,1449915541,29%308,92
Object 70591669,4779715152,98%1491,02
Tiger I7653,1854514148,94%721,38
Cromwell6379,9639413544,44%559,90
Covenanter5148,1629012247,54%317,63
Type T-345294,5134911853,39%723,67
T-437899,1365611250,89%1550,06
Comet7559,4954411144,14%730,09
BZ-75101918,5979911150,45%1362,12
VK 36.01 (H)6503,7143410751,40%767,46
Type 71101701,7967410141,58%1088,96
Leopard Prototyp A9881,046289450,00%642,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,962929349,46%189,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5305,144079251,09%772,13
Indien-Panzer8963,684579146,15%1147,25
VK 30.02 (D)7948,245618949,44%1652,82
59-166150,464248744,83%190,05
TNH T Vz. 5191574,556718643,02%1237,82
Type 6891582,317148445,24%1294,81
Char Futur 4 91704,857818052,50%1600,16
Object 43091534,377807648,68%1385,53
Crusader6228,913406848,53%533,78
FV3046455,973386832,35%544,92
VK 30.01 (D)6588,744376546,15%1132,45
AMX M4 mle. 457705,165926150,82%812,58
FV215b (183) 101347,956495858,62%1041,58
Object 140101950,538025750,88%1577,17
T-284183,962995453,70%451,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,231995339,62%156,06
Cruiser Mk. III390,281625358,49%313,89
Wespe3232,811715232,69%696,15
T675343,964785263,46%796,00
Bishop5460,883664852,08%1062,11
T-463103,962264652,17%302,37
IS-M81080,246134555,56%1162,40
Birch Gun4204,571924452,27%713,74
Object 430U101706,827254452,27%1414,57
GSOR the TANK 91074,766364247,62%878,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,981764141,46%23,65
M5A1 Stuart4242,163903748,65%798,17
M3 Stuart3129,742453548,57%372,45
P.44 Pantera8943,914863336,36%947,46
T-5491217,066483339,39%1063,03
Pz.Kpfw. II275,971893253,13%168,53
Type 5781068,036373250,00%1007,53
Ares 7581274,258123259,38%1617,05
WZ-131G FT6525,714293145,16%680,51
Leichttraktor185,601913050,00%251,49
T7 Combat Car 2147,773413046,67%662,15
M24 Chaffee5256,524552955,17%777,36
MT-256107,193152123,81%13,95
Vz. 62 Jasan 91770,526562161,90%1665,76
Kame 91637,958192166,67%1604,93
LTP 3247,383892176,19%1272,37
Vz. 68 Squall 8412,354542030,00%416,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3224,212561936,84%375,14
Type 64 6415,005471957,89%970,84
P.43 bis6915,567011861,11%1883,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,222261833,33%712,50
Vz. 55102108,834721833,33%1274,65
T3 HMC2137,392441850,00%478,16
Lago4239,762751735,29%493,91
CC-46 Pancernik 91483,356821741,18%1144,74
T1E6 2128,063541776,47%674,77
Type 4 Ju-To7701,446301668,75%839,40
M5 Stuart4122,872731560,00%270,92
Type 3 Ju-Nu6699,135761546,67%835,98
AMX 65 t8667,735481540,00%501,84
Projet Louis 9769,208181573,33%1083,24
LT vz. 383195,642341435,71%554,95
Buryan 91833,006461457,14%1578,05
Chi-Ni2166,773161369,23%881,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2227,003461361,54%1137,45
M2 Light280,421871266,67%304,73
TNH 105/100081127,426771241,67%1110,72
SDP 44 Burza6348,003831258,33%491,62
Light Mk. VIC 254,581641250,00%121,31
ARL 446615,645121145,45%967,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,80811030,00%35,69
T1 Cunningham132,701241060,00%161,35
SDP 57 Gowika7450,603741030,00%294,30
BZ-16681519,207991040,00%1826,91
Tiger 131 6792,505931040,00%1036,25
Strv m/40L3367,78355933,33%1198,05
Type 586884,78721955,56%1644,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8434,22382922,22%142,58
P26/404636,38422837,50%1718,99
Škoda T 256957,25793862,50%2229,46
Sexton II3149,75137837,50%389,67
Vz. 44-171149,38861875,00%1400,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5480,00567837,50%801,86
Miel 8830,88600850,00%709,37
AE Phase I 9989,75342812,50%516,27
Strv m/382169,29172714,29%480,00
ST vz. 394466,71344742,86%1362,97
M15/423478,29389742,86%1452,04
Strv m/425279,29206714,29%429,12
P.435628,00565757,14%1835,66
Type 1 Chi-He4522,71382742,86%1859,80
KV-137357,43580742,86%355,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91205,86636742,86%744,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5506,86461728,57%981,52
AMX ELC 901 6332,86470728,57%657,48
Super Hellcat 7721,297597100,00%1048,08
Strv 746624,83291616,67%814,74
TS-54 81230,00734633,33%1060,82
Leox 9837,83304616,67%356,09
LT vz. 352155,40313580,00%839,20
Renault Otsu1128,80288540,00%371,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2156,20188560,00%798,62
MS-1158,60154580,00%313,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,00139560,00%679,51
T-262116,50216475,00%590,71
Škoda T 245234,33283333,33%328,64
P.43 ter7806,00693366,67%1174,92
T2 Medium Tank226,0080333,33%0,00
KV-1SA 5493,00712366,67%1043,94
Stridsyxa 81144,33667333,33%874,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,33159366,67%236,02
Strv fm/211286,50236250,00%1398,34
Windhund 81164,50574250,00%1028,49
T-50-2 6169,50274250,00%259,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8524,507982100,00%492,78
Type 5 Ka-Ri 85,50450250,00%125,77
Kolohousenka1224,0021310,00%1079,99
Fiat 30001365,0014110,00%1595,79
Renault NC-31161,002251100,00%326,65
T-34-2G FT7310,0020710,00%120,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004071100,00%261,00
Type 63 81044,009331100,00%1129,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2025-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2024-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2016-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-16