Soft_rabbit

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53556000
Ø Tier8,350,000,000,00
Victories3052056,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2211141,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9251,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2227141,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed707301,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted534631,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.809,220,000,000,00
Capture points597391,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points444120,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience708,540,000,000,00
WN71611,560,000,000,00
WN82364,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles53556
Ø Tier8,35
Victories3052056,99%
Defeats2211141,29%
Draws9251,73%
Battles survived2227141,58%
Tanks destroyed707301,32
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted534631,00
Damage dealt1.809,22
Capture points597391,12
Defense points444120,83
Experience708,54
WN71611,56
WN82364,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories4869,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3753,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.787,860,000,000,00
Capture points1231,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience811,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories4869,57%
Defeats1927,54%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived3753,62%
Tanks destroyed570,83
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted370,54
Damage dealt1.787,86
Capture points1231,78
Defense points380,55
Experience811,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,880,000,000,00
Capture points1308,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience563,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats637,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt934,88
Capture points1308,13
Defense points301,88
Experience563,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt193,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt193,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1441000
Victories100970,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39027,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83457,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14841,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,870,000,000,00
Capture points11270,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16461,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience511,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1441
Victories100970,02%
Defeats39027,06%
Draws422,91%
Battles survived83457,88%
Tanks destroyed14841,03
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted2820,20
Damage dealt915,87
Capture points11270,78
Defense points16461,14
Experience511,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3664000
Victories262671,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99027,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived202155,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31590,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40131,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,830,000,000,00
Capture points60131,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points89242,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience841,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles3664
Victories262671,67%
Defeats99027,02%
Draws481,31%
Battles survived202155,16%
Tanks destroyed31590,86
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted40131,10
Damage dealt1.309,83
Capture points60131,64
Defense points89242,44
Experience841,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories14247,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15150,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9631,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,960,000,000,00
Capture points510,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2520,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience585,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories14247,18%
Defeats15150,17%
Draws82,66%
Battles survived9631,89%
Tanks destroyed1840,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2380,79
Damage dealt1.134,96
Capture points510,17
Defense points2520,84
Experience585,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.767,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt1.767,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience458,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102500,64718509355,47%2645,43
Type 59 81492,79853367859,90%2525,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81887,27685328357,42%2315,05
Object 268102888,02709175755,32%2611,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81979,73923127057,87%2768,02
G.W. Panther71456,84555126260,70%2353,87
112 81723,51812123363,10%2731,53
IS-3A 81928,07902121758,26%2471,97
T34 81688,17765119955,21%2445,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102647,26594112755,72%2354,00
T4991233,80667111354,27%2124,50
Object 261101837,67491109753,05%1997,87
Grille5699,7635182862,92%1928,18
IS-7102230,5271281453,07%2131,09
Grille 15102657,9360876252,89%2305,75
T110E5102504,7571374155,87%2450,03
TVP T 50/51102724,1184573656,93%3000,17
T3281715,3685072363,62%2637,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81962,9176361555,28%2487,15
IS-381558,7778656959,75%2185,23
AMX 13 909950,4368949658,27%1716,32
ELC EVEN 90 8770,6969249452,83%1724,20
E 100102443,5563847557,05%2233,79
Object 252U Defender 81773,3289443759,73%2311,58
T-1091831,9864542754,57%2170,10
Škoda T 5092584,5170340660,10%3234,55
KV-856912,5160840667,98%1975,03
212A91655,3555138149,87%1762,08
ISU-15281860,5667537159,57%2449,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91907,8076936955,28%2050,35
Object 430U102451,3781634755,33%2319,03
M10392120,3786534159,82%2603,79
T-4481415,7874133356,16%2335,08
T-5491744,7781632856,10%2274,78
M40/M4381625,8058432756,57%2248,62
Object 70492661,3679132563,08%2801,93
T-62A102243,8275932556,31%2207,16
M53/M5591576,1955732449,69%1580,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102615,8771430456,58%2031,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91456,3466830350,83%1626,01
Tiger (P)71404,0472030357,76%2339,74
T54E192085,5961530257,28%2189,67
S-5171523,7050430154,15%2165,03
E 7591873,5266529957,53%2120,28
Ferdinand81813,9975129359,73%2309,37
SU-130PM 81848,2980829054,14%2181,00
Maus102468,4172328963,67%2462,67
WZ-13281411,8176227564,36%3744,49
ST-I92164,4484826761,80%2628,82
Jagdtiger92289,7169726554,72%2289,45
WZ-132A91764,5177526360,46%3585,64
T-34-856678,7638425753,31%1414,99
KV-481552,7180025562,35%2345,42
KV-15614,8243223350,64%1344,52
T57 Heavy102744,7667423256,90%2489,90
WZ-12091899,9580323057,83%2330,00
Löwe 81507,4179622653,54%2020,50
T2971544,4676822166,97%2508,52
Object 43092555,1786122061,82%3076,06
SU-15271428,7271620957,89%2472,59
E 75 TS 81591,1976020854,33%2055,16
Hummel61183,1648120557,07%2533,39
IS71226,1873619753,81%1934,56
Object 268 Version 4102392,5573519755,84%2060,37
AMX 12 t6627,7445119159,16%2022,73
AMX 13 757433,5846419057,89%908,34
TVP VTU Koncept81437,2266718450,00%2236,60
Super Conqueror102973,6295818160,22%2818,01
M1271273,0153117560,00%2313,82
Tiger II81773,3181416955,03%2464,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92350,9689016259,88%2564,20
G.W. Tiger91312,6448216152,17%1468,90
Lorraine 40 t 81711,0979016155,28%2427,41
WZ-111 model 1-492448,67103115962,89%3051,90
T-34-171169,4871215352,94%2130,75
Strv S1 81956,6763615351,63%2431,99
Conqueror92356,55100515161,59%2523,00
KV-26919,6956115058,67%1893,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61051,4468214452,78%2778,97
E 25 71229,8757713855,80%2252,07
SU-1006965,5461913158,78%2187,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81822,0893413157,25%2653,81
121102658,9358612847,66%2533,04
T110E4102203,3659912258,20%1678,53
Object 26392142,4387812151,24%2352,95
SU-10181731,3785412058,33%2448,75
KV-371146,4556311858,47%1813,49
M46 Patton92153,2592911354,87%2372,25
T-34-281518,8788611266,96%2568,51
Strv 103B102398,0179511059,09%2264,57
T 55A 92105,3087911059,09%2480,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 81578,4274911037,27%2098,15
WZ-13171206,3168110759,81%3480,20
WZ-132-1102033,9971610762,62%2851,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8982,1565910760,75%2194,74
Sturer Emil71656,4571710160,40%3018,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,9729710051,00%1074,19
WZ-111 model 5A102657,528959555,79%2601,21
E 5091862,608669553,68%1894,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507843,554669257,61%1182,22
T-345428,033589152,75%1181,84
Tiger I71439,368779058,89%2525,73
VK 30.01 (P)6925,716498666,28%2086,41
IS-4101735,754748540,00%1290,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102352,207378455,95%2167,46
T26E5 Patriot 81472,838368442,86%2023,01
M4A1 Sherman5805,955318259,76%2871,91
AMX 50 10081406,158128164,20%1653,69
T-4371064,007758161,73%2281,54
FV3046616,373957945,57%1096,36
Škoda T 256830,556737866,67%1982,37
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81627,329217751,95%2372,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81430,108067757,14%1874,47
M4461033,814937554,67%2364,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071400,277767456,76%3102,95
T-1506768,304417460,81%1406,83
E 50 Ausf. M101970,225897452,70%1657,36
VK 30.01 (H)5849,795207367,12%2718,68
FV4202 81290,648127353,42%1909,96
M48A5 Patton102386,318707157,75%2420,97
SU-100M171325,515477048,57%2071,79
Leichttraktor1261,675306767,16%1861,18
Vz. 55102035,487756448,44%1465,47
IS-271679,3410276465,63%2910,63
O-I61164,577826366,67%2513,38
TNH 105/100081585,447556245,16%2118,16
Hotchkiss EBR7720,346896258,06%1774,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII102611,138536253,23%2232,75
XM551 Sheridan101855,768476259,68%2629,83
Churchill III 5506,395656248,39%1029,00
T2071262,137176060,00%2422,22
M26 Pershing81287,928326055,00%1871,84
Panther II81397,538176056,67%2035,19
Type 5861015,598125966,10%2426,79
113102192,938375961,02%2020,07
11081600,287915848,28%2155,31
Caernarvon82062,7410355855,17%2959,76
IS-M81753,369155853,45%2477,65
AT 25612,895045664,29%2079,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68658,365465650,00%1218,89
T3092418,337065549,09%2293,39
M18 Hellcat6950,986415558,18%1804,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481734,418875464,81%2249,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505830,914515362,26%2227,36
VK 30.02 (M)6931,746725360,38%2038,90
SU-855531,273955255,77%1428,96
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81279,757305255,77%1937,66
T-44-100 (R)81635,6510745273,08%2522,72
T376756,845795152,94%2383,32
T-284259,063685054,00%780,48
Wespe3334,722555052,00%1262,64
Emil I81565,596834946,94%1759,85
59-166733,315494948,98%2656,39
UDES 0381549,237044841,67%1766,57
AMX 65 t81607,817974860,42%2264,82
Ikv 90 Typ B71063,114834746,81%1552,52
M374373,133104656,52%1413,78
T92 8844,808194652,17%1915,26
T-505166,813324344,19%369,29
Object 70592241,159514156,10%2460,10
SU-263354,152633961,54%1281,93
O-Ni71092,166523857,89%1557,02
Object 705A102728,088693847,37%2466,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6825,865913650,00%1960,01
A-205154,692823655,56%417,25
Black Prince71114,227153641,67%1434,94
Bishop5497,563893666,67%1181,42
T-54 first prototype 81205,177853647,22%1606,98
Prototipo Standard B91800,398263351,52%1820,09
53TP Markowskiego81211,366953348,48%1255,81
Vz. 44-17909,156933366,67%1309,37
Marder II3359,583813363,64%1299,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,065573354,55%912,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6994,566593256,25%1908,50
BDR G1 B5769,444763250,00%1707,80
AT 86841,096063253,13%1709,48
ARL 4461077,455033154,84%2095,34
Panhard AMD 178B6624,266143158,06%2060,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 81419,297943148,39%2096,91
T-463115,172003060,00%428,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4219,003443053,33%707,61
Birch Gun4322,872303063,33%1357,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,503903050,00%1194,15
M3 Lee4377,143732968,97%1674,95
Chrysler K GF 81457,647572835,71%1857,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 81358,368132860,71%1799,97
AMX 404302,633762759,26%1394,49
Strv 103-092209,486942729,63%2324,87
Churchill VII6927,377112759,26%1754,09
T28 Prototype81189,116792740,74%1224,26
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3385,525052762,96%1173,90
B14215,313532665,38%643,79
Panther71301,238492657,69%2539,37
Nashorn61063,316742661,54%2181,76
Škoda T 245622,003732548,00%1808,72
Alecto4545,324962552,00%2086,44
P.43 bis61198,057872263,64%2777,10
Churchill I5614,506002272,73%1578,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6939,824952250,00%1442,91
Panhard EBR 909743,954342231,82%805,08
Sexton II3277,702012050,00%1424,43
SMV CC-5671013,706992055,00%1415,77
Pawlack Tank6785,655342065,00%1462,07
T1 Cunningham1234,214371963,16%1904,68
M5A1 Stuart4535,475411936,84%2519,74
Somua SAu 404546,214811968,42%1912,25
Type 64 6905,847391952,63%2788,57
O-I Experimental51085,728811872,22%2666,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571284,006391838,89%2037,58
S35 CA5822,504991866,67%2362,87
Marder 38T4540,334041866,67%1864,65
P.44 Pantera81361,828551758,82%1988,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3177,762501747,06%479,86
M7 Priest3780,294111747,06%3232,82
SU-182317,761901747,06%2239,28
AMX ELC bis5567,535211752,94%2228,84
M-III-Y81491,769241758,82%1865,84
Leo71061,256141662,50%1970,48
TNH T Vz. 5192075,818271656,25%1848,57
Type T-345472,314561643,75%1298,45
Covenanter5420,503741631,25%1483,33
M-II-Y71411,508871643,75%2193,48
T-262259,334071553,33%1697,36
T56 GMC3220,073051566,67%842,14
T28 Concept 71337,536261573,33%2093,62
P.43 ter71099,938261450,00%2001,71
IS-2 71636,796341442,86%2497,15
Lorraine 39L AM3462,923491369,23%2030,41
Ikv 1035385,622861346,15%828,34
M415560,924941376,92%993,50
AMX 383122,082851338,46%151,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61261,388531369,23%2879,98
Caernarvon Action X 81455,628351338,46%1835,63
Achilles61170,676971241,67%2258,22
AMX 50 Foch B102152,339151266,67%1658,49
Somua SM 81998,679461275,00%2771,96
Renault FT 75 BS2174,271531163,64%1158,45
MS-11167,452581136,36%831,77
Indien-Panzer8485,275101145,45%394,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,201451010,00%193,28
Strv 7461040,408781090,00%2304,81
40TP Habicha6882,305651060,00%1954,27
SDP 44 Burza6806,105081040,00%1213,86
FV215b (183) 101906,007691060,00%1571,40
Matilda4528,56407944,44%1765,98
ST vz. 394528,00367933,33%1866,64
Lago4360,22305944,44%1166,80
O-Ho81129,56714944,44%998,28
T675643,22421944,44%1528,67
Matilda IV 5798,22829955,56%2589,81
BT-74156,25218887,50%537,53
Strv m/425393,38530862,50%1091,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,13273862,50%870,10
T1 HMC2218,00212825,00%1134,66
M5 Stuart4237,50320837,50%452,16
T3 HMC2220,38242850,00%902,94
Valentine AT4309,75384862,50%992,23
AT 771131,38688837,50%1358,06
T25/27997,75516862,50%1528,72
Durchbruchswagen 24390,63285850,00%1078,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,43310728,57%289,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3228,71237742,86%736,45
M24 Chaffee5599,86638757,14%2442,00
D23224,33244633,33%789,90
Sav m/434337,17400666,67%1064,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871694,67779666,67%2875,10
Cruiser Mk. II2542,50634666,67%3723,08
T-703128,33211666,67%449,91
BT-2261,20138540,00%31,00
D12241,60358580,00%1231,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3581,20654540,00%2062,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3194,80308540,00%629,17
45TP Habicha71383,00800560,00%2171,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91507,80846560,00%1238,83
Panzerjäger I2125,40182580,00%495,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4870,00722520,00%3238,85
M75249,60298560,00%762,87
Renault UE 573234,20248560,00%783,08
ARL V396268,80186520,00%179,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6597,8030750,00%1178,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5524,80642580,00%1586,69
BT-7 artillery 3226,20241540,00%655,37
Renault FT1170,75203450,00%1001,88
LT vz. 383285,25193425,00%990,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu61129,25832450,00%1930,09
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,75328450,00%563,66
Archer5449,005384100,00%1084,45
AMX 30 B101544,25569425,00%1142,07
T-103 8960,75293425,00%697,10
Patton the Tank 9823,00318425,00%469,91
VK 30.02 (D)71037,33778366,67%1924,73
Valentine3321,3330130,00%1105,12
AT-1277,67199333,33%56,10
Charioteer81189,00911366,67%1289,05
Obsidian 82620,001079333,33%3166,98
M4A2E4 Sherman 5234,0038230,00%426,72
T1E6 2114,33113333,33%270,77
Sexton I 3336,67295366,67%1080,18
FV201 (A45) 71105,33819366,67%1915,16
Char de transition 6606,67701366,67%1036,83
T26E5 81157,0049330,00%1074,15
M10 RBFM 5748,67824366,67%2068,58
50TP prototyp 82505,001059250,00%3642,71
Hotchkiss H352119,00221250,00%402,51
M2 Light262,5082250,00%89,05
25TP KSUST II523,50130250,00%102,04
M8A14259,00280250,00%507,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3326,50563250,00%1754,27
StuG III Ausf. B4125,50247250,00%136,18
KV-1SA 51101,50604250,00%3079,40
M3 Light 353,00139250,00%123,39
Tetrarch 2107,50157250,00%380,08
Strv m/38246,005910,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,004291100,00%982,94
Strv m/40L3394,0024010,00%1407,69
P26/404117,0011310,00%34,27
Pvlvv fm/422175,004011100,00%701,88
Ikv 723131,005410,00%113,18
T2 Medium Tank289,002791100,00%455,18
T40475,006610,00%3,10
T-602126,002521100,00%601,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81158,005621100,00%2490,15
T-34 shielded 5612,0024310,00%1354,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0022510,00%0,00
M22 Locust 3134,004981100,00%536,77
Excalibur 61186,0010281100,00%2154,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 71718,0013221100,00%3265,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,004261100,00%310,13
StuG IV 5348,0012010,00%520,07
King Tiger (Captured) 7252,005011100,00%283,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24