| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2109,81 | 828 | 303 | 54,46% | 1351,46 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1081,94 | 558 | 250 | 38,80% | 939,79 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 505,73 | 473 | 245 | 46,53% | 812,23 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1780,02 | 667 | 240 | 42,08% | 1142,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1556,38 | 775 | 185 | 44,32% | 1338,15 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 846,26 | 648 | 169 | 43,20% | 740,38 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1212,50 | 657 | 165 | 49,70% | 1160,66 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1446,25 | 704 | 159 | 52,20% | 1206,67 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1107,83 | 785 | 154 | 53,25% | 1442,98 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1120,62 | 691 | 151 | 45,70% | 815,55 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 305,14 | 510 | 139 | 51,80% | 816,41 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1213,67 | 662 | 134 | 41,04% | 879,41 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1069,75 | 699 | 131 | 58,02% | 1146,36 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1236,90 | 641 | 131 | 46,56% | 1206,35 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1371,55 | 817 | 128 | 49,22% | 1501,36 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1457,06 | 811 | 125 | 59,20% | 1602,42 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 928,93 | 570 | 124 | 51,61% | 1633,04 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 592,53 | 678 | 117 | 44,44% | 658,66 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 810,89 | 591 | 114 | 48,25% | 688,30 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1848,17 | 791 | 114 | 58,77% | 1556,44 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1053,71 | 757 | 107 | 57,01% | 1065,34 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 227,89 | 295 | 103 | 36,89% | 310,86 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 787,96 | 574 | 102 | 42,16% | 762,85 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 388,43 | 600 | 102 | 50,00% | 540,27 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 833,36 | 684 | 101 | 57,43% | 1183,47 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 296,74 | 316 | 97 | 47,42% | 521,91 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 382,05 | 355 | 92 | 46,74% | 481,36 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1319,54 | 694 | 92 | 58,70% | 914,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 624,01 | 494 | 90 | 47,78% | 689,80 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 583,72 | 494 | 89 | 50,56% | 676,93 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1172,74 | 735 | 86 | 43,02% | 819,60 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 332,68 | 573 | 82 | 42,68% | 345,22 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 576,53 | 539 | 81 | 56,79% | 1407,55 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 703,20 | 670 | 80 | 46,25% | 786,28 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 175,83 | 160 | 77 | 50,65% | 402,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 482,18 | 581 | 76 | 43,42% | 833,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 227,83 | 277 | 71 | 50,70% | 458,99 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 581,78 | 435 | 69 | 42,03% | 806,13 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 538,00 | 609 | 68 | 45,59% | 993,25 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 613,18 | 492 | 67 | 34,33% | 1144,96 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 166,02 | 257 | 66 | 45,45% | 395,23 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 743,86 | 602 | 66 | 46,97% | 809,93 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 572,00 | 658 | 65 | 49,23% | 1096,59 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 829,11 | 543 | 65 | 38,46% | 1029,14 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 482,69 | 410 | 64 | 45,31% | 689,27 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1425,58 | 841 | 64 | 48,44% | 1596,29 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1112,52 | 630 | 63 | 49,21% | 763,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 624,97 | 591 | 62 | 46,77% | 1073,05 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 868,90 | 599 | 62 | 51,61% | 1268,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2093,76 | 882 | 62 | 54,84% | 1542,25 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 213,14 | 252 | 59 | 50,85% | 571,81 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1263,81 | 604 | 59 | 45,76% | 894,59 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 184,57 | 149 | 58 | 39,66% | 200,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 718,18 | 628 | 56 | 62,50% | 1118,88 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1501,89 | 822 | 56 | 50,00% | 1277,21 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 983,76 | 700 | 54 | 50,00% | 1535,61 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1032,96 | 800 | 54 | 59,26% | 1289,69 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 881,12 | 659 | 52 | 51,92% | 870,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 444,90 | 387 | 49 | 42,86% | 586,94 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1221,73 | 605 | 49 | 48,98% | 655,41 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 923,33 | 630 | 48 | 64,58% | 1696,24 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1161,00 | 768 | 47 | 51,06% | 1848,44 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1247,15 | 751 | 46 | 47,83% | 1523,41 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1053,82 | 759 | 44 | 47,73% | 2284,44 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 857,00 | 670 | 41 | 48,78% | 1765,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 733,15 | 585 | 40 | 50,00% | 825,52 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1354,20 | 814 | 40 | 42,50% | 1794,10 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1661,98 | 635 | 40 | 40,00% | 990,79 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 678,53 | 588 | 38 | 47,37% | 1046,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 426,00 | 359 | 37 | 59,46% | 856,50 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 485,49 | 620 | 37 | 54,05% | 1467,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 879,84 | 795 | 37 | 64,86% | 933,20 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1182,69 | 730 | 35 | 42,86% | 659,81 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 116,30 | 222 | 33 | 45,45% | 173,59 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 640,30 | 427 | 30 | 36,67% | 1194,19 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 273,86 | 347 | 28 | 39,29% | 393,65 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 81,12 | 192 | 26 | 34,62% | 11,24 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 458,31 | 401 | 26 | 46,15% | 988,40 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 116,54 | 225 | 26 | 53,85% | 300,23 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 687,80 | 449 | 25 | 32,00% | 1678,01 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 558,96 | 583 | 24 | 62,50% | 906,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 356,08 | 435 | 24 | 41,67% | 915,61 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 795,00 | 554 | 23 | 52,17% | 1305,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 378,86 | 397 | 22 | 27,27% | 587,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 125,24 | 235 | 17 | 41,18% | 83,47 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 201,94 | 338 | 17 | 29,41% | 374,84 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 262,00 | 299 | 16 | 56,25% | 621,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 508,20 | 603 | 15 | 80,00% | 1593,87 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 227,27 | 288 | 15 | 66,67% | 636,57 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 250,50 | 317 | 14 | 57,14% | 554,88 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 424,67 | 377 | 12 | 66,67% | 1261,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 52,91 | 99 | 11 | 18,18% | 1,08 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 139,56 | 165 | 9 | 44,44% | 559,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101,13 | 211 | 8 | 62,50% | 445,35 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 372,88 | 432 | 8 | 37,50% | 1114,54 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 574,38 | 677 | 8 | 75,00% | 2713,13 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 352,43 | 280 | 7 | 14,29% | 1134,16 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 26,71 | 140 | 7 | 57,14% | 147,13 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 136,00 | 187 | 7 | 85,71% | 528,38 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 694,29 | 482 | 7 | 42,86% | 493,82 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 657,29 | 652 | 7 | 42,86% | 963,37 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51,33 | 94 | 6 | 33,33% | 12,77 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 305,60 | 279 | 5 | 40,00% | 1418,92 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 466,20 | 423 | 5 | 40,00% | 1509,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91,80 | 221 | 5 | 40,00% | 133,40 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 599,20 | 518 | 5 | 40,00% | 2484,65 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 143,40 | 199 | 5 | 40,00% | 373,33 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 213,80 | 219 | 5 | 0,00% | 198,30 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 163,00 | 92 | 4 | 0,00% | 569,55 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 61,00 | 130 | 4 | 50,00% | 138,05 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 86,33 | 112 | 3 | 33,33% | 205,40 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 111,67 | 250 | 3 | 33,33% | 223,50 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 49,33 | 67 | 3 | 33,33% | 16,23 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 147,00 | 423 | 3 | 66,67% | 362,65 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 156,67 | 348 | 3 | 66,67% | 393,33 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1272,33 | 830 | 3 | 33,33% | 2035,41 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 539,50 | 550 | 2 | 50,00% | 3060,70 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 68,00 | 114 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 559,50 | 677 | 2 | 50,00% | 876,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 181,17 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22,00 | 200 | 1 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 113,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 391,70 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 57,00 | 203 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 726,00 | 839 | 1 | 100,00% | 862,51 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0,00 | 347 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 221,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 275,43 |
Smutthull
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7272 | 0 | 56 | 155 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,30 | 0,00 | 9,00 | 8,00 | ||||
| Victories | 3510 | 48,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 51,79% | 84 | 54,19% |
| Defeats | 3658 | 50,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 48,21% | 69 | 44,52% |
| Draws | 104 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 2206 | 30,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 37,50% | 56 | 36,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4393 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,75 | 143 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 1,20 | 1,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5715 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,77 | 133 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 934,32 | 0,00 | 1.664,27 | 1.418,65 | ||||
| Capture points | 6151 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,18 | 66 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 2416 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,11 | 7 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 598,57 | 0,00 | 764,41 | 808,29 | ||||
| WN7 | 848,26 | 0,00 | 1043,69 | 1196,32 | ||||
| WN8 | 1052,77 | 0,00 | 1396,75 | 1560,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7272 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,30 | |
| Victories | 3510 | 48,27% |
| Defeats | 3658 | 50,30% |
| Draws | 104 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 2206 | 30,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4393 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5715 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 934,32 | |
| Capture points | 6151 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 2416 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 598,57 | |
| WN7 | 848,26 | |
| WN8 | 1052,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 29 | 51,79% |
| Defeats | 27 | 48,21% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.664,27 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 764,41 | |
| WN7 | 1043,69 | |
| WN8 | 1396,75 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 155 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 84 | 54,19% |
| Defeats | 69 | 44,52% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 56 | 36,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 143 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 133 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.418,65 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 808,29 | |
| WN7 | 1196,32 | |
| WN8 | 1560,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen