| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 928,67 | 718 | 122 | 50,00% | 1766,90 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1241,41 | 766 | 88 | 56,82% | 1189,56 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2256,62 | 850 | 82 | 50,00% | 1652,11 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1497,58 | 825 | 81 | 46,91% | 1653,30 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2052,50 | 808 | 80 | 46,25% | 1442,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2200,06 | 851 | 72 | 54,17% | 1900,83 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1917,04 | 897 | 72 | 59,72% | 1813,89 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2038,31 | 810 | 71 | 52,11% | 1515,78 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1353,75 | 858 | 67 | 50,75% | 2126,72 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2373,58 | 874 | 67 | 46,27% | 1754,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1673,50 | 795 | 64 | 48,44% | 1721,40 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2593,42 | 963 | 64 | 54,69% | 2053,47 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1112,65 | 770 | 62 | 62,90% | 1200,98 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1586,03 | 913 | 60 | 61,67% | 1863,03 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1549,18 | 871 | 60 | 58,33% | 1911,03 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1229,98 | 729 | 55 | 49,09% | 1310,48 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3212,78 | 1149 | 55 | 54,55% | 2121,68 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1538,92 | 862 | 53 | 52,83% | 1677,57 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1766,79 | 951 | 53 | 66,04% | 1717,13 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2071,78 | 977 | 51 | 60,78% | 2270,58 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1497,51 | 863 | 45 | 55,56% | 1596,71 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1939,23 | 962 | 43 | 51,16% | 1932,81 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1454,71 | 824 | 42 | 57,14% | 1745,72 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1103,34 | 813 | 41 | 63,41% | 2586,46 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 639,55 | 505 | 40 | 42,50% | 920,00 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1400,13 | 844 | 40 | 50,00% | 1553,99 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1817,86 | 829 | 36 | 50,00% | 1441,40 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1493,94 | 985 | 35 | 71,43% | 2384,69 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1424,57 | 937 | 35 | 51,43% | 2003,65 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1831,21 | 1002 | 33 | 57,58% | 2676,34 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1555,73 | 980 | 30 | 60,00% | 2390,46 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1352,23 | 817 | 30 | 53,33% | 1763,37 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3062,20 | 904 | 30 | 53,33% | 1924,05 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1276,83 | 930 | 30 | 70,00% | 3620,84 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1259,67 | 735 | 30 | 56,67% | 1197,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1621,13 | 755 | 30 | 50,00% | 1126,74 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1323,54 | 828 | 28 | 53,57% | 1863,22 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1304,07 | 833 | 27 | 44,44% | 2100,72 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 471,00 | 438 | 25 | 52,00% | 639,79 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 861,67 | 717 | 24 | 50,00% | 1190,48 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 951,83 | 633 | 24 | 54,17% | 2526,82 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1367,63 | 744 | 24 | 41,67% | 1528,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1360,91 | 1028 | 23 | 78,26% | 2996,35 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1502,91 | 785 | 22 | 54,55% | 2090,01 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 956,62 | 620 | 21 | 42,86% | 1828,10 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2003,52 | 982 | 21 | 57,14% | 2099,94 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1560,90 | 879 | 21 | 47,62% | 1934,07 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 779,45 | 664 | 20 | 40,00% | 2125,72 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1512,10 | 1032 | 20 | 65,00% | 2168,30 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1834,25 | 788 | 20 | 55,00% | 1220,21 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1006,42 | 690 | 19 | 57,89% | 2727,65 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 868,89 | 620 | 19 | 63,16% | 1528,31 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1773,84 | 872 | 19 | 42,11% | 1527,28 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1456,67 | 750 | 18 | 50,00% | 1297,18 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1304,06 | 781 | 18 | 38,89% | 1886,86 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 901,41 | 611 | 17 | 52,94% | 2523,15 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 639,35 | 442 | 17 | 58,82% | 1285,25 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1442,53 | 894 | 17 | 58,82% | 2794,85 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 874,53 | 685 | 17 | 64,71% | 3794,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1778,35 | 730 | 17 | 41,18% | 1438,97 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1534,63 | 870 | 16 | 56,25% | 1512,65 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1000,00 | 848 | 15 | 53,33% | 1524,66 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1233,07 | 709 | 15 | 53,33% | 2177,09 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2590,36 | 618 | 14 | 7,14% | 1304,44 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1111,14 | 774 | 14 | 50,00% | 1994,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1390,36 | 863 | 14 | 71,43% | 1399,50 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1858,14 | 739 | 14 | 35,71% | 1580,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 804,54 | 603 | 13 | 46,15% | 2313,22 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1017,69 | 658 | 13 | 53,85% | 2380,25 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1698,15 | 813 | 13 | 30,77% | 1572,28 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1339,08 | 613 | 12 | 33,33% | 761,45 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1271,75 | 511 | 12 | 16,67% | 1157,74 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 417,92 | 569 | 12 | 50,00% | 515,37 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2533,18 | 854 | 11 | 45,45% | 1842,36 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1708,64 | 1027 | 11 | 63,64% | 2150,51 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1304,30 | 975 | 10 | 60,00% | 3297,70 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 951,40 | 1188 | 10 | 50,00% | 2287,22 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 3016,00 | 1043 | 10 | 50,00% | 2471,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2129,78 | 1091 | 9 | 66,67% | 2749,42 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 1435,33 | 1116 | 9 | 77,78% | 3576,43 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2091,00 | 911 | 9 | 55,56% | 1622,38 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1560,33 | 1058 | 9 | 77,78% | 1709,17 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1306,00 | 804 | 9 | 55,56% | 979,69 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2870,75 | 1240 | 8 | 75,00% | 3093,83 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 807,63 | 571 | 8 | 37,50% | 714,20 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1492,43 | 758 | 7 | 42,86% | 1138,42 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1273,50 | 788 | 6 | 50,00% | 1426,08 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2097,33 | 814 | 6 | 66,67% | 1480,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 969,33 | 793 | 6 | 50,00% | 2765,39 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1927,80 | 1219 | 5 | 100,00% | 2900,94 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 875,00 | 617 | 5 | 40,00% | 1896,64 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1385,80 | 864 | 5 | 60,00% | 3136,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 598,00 | 547 | 4 | 25,00% | 2166,69 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1891,00 | 815 | 3 | 33,33% | 1994,68 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 930,00 | 775 | 3 | 100,00% | 1273,49 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 2057,50 | 1290 | 2 | 100,00% | 2971,88 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1086,00 | 739 | 2 | 50,00% | 1007,60 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2782,00 | 853 | 2 | 50,00% | 2461,93 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 955,50 | 763 | 2 | 50,00% | 2313,60 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1427,00 | 1134 | 2 | 100,00% | 1758,76 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1183,00 | 434 | 1 | 0,00% | 2657,11 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2451,00 | 1269 | 1 | 100,00% | 2126,17 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2157,00 | 788 | 1 | 0,00% | 2856,27 |
Siarkens_85
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2800 | 0 | 40 | 128 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | 0,00 | 9,48 | 9,34 | ||||
| Victories | 1498 | 53,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 45,00% | 58 | 45,31% |
| Defeats | 1274 | 45,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 55,00% | 68 | 53,13% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 808 | 28,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 25,00% | 29 | 22,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2391 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,90 | 94 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 1,20 | 0,95 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2632 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 26 | 0,65 | 100 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.593,08 | 0,00 | 1.730,98 | 1.843,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 1612 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 831 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 830,17 | 0,00 | 797,00 | 793,09 | ||||
| WN7 | 1238,08 | 0,00 | 945,63 | 937,13 | ||||
| WN8 | 1762,30 | 0,00 | 1281,70 | 1417,54 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2800 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | |
| Victories | 1498 | 53,50% |
| Defeats | 1274 | 45,50% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 808 | 28,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2391 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2632 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.593,08 | |
| Capture points | 1612 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 831 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 830,17 | |
| WN7 | 1238,08 | |
| WN8 | 1762,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,48 | |
| Victories | 18 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 55,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.730,98 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,00 | |
| WN7 | 945,63 | |
| WN8 | 1281,70 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 128 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,34 | |
| Victories | 58 | 45,31% |
| Defeats | 68 | 53,13% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 22,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.843,49 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 793,09 | |
| WN7 | 937,13 | |
| WN8 | 1417,54 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen