Sani55

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217910044
Ø Tier7,610,000,008,09
Victories1122051,49%00,00%00,00%1840,91%
Defeats1035147,50%00,00%00,00%2659,09%
Draws2201,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived669130,71%00,00%00,00%1022,73%
Tanks destroyed204940,9400,0000,00340,77
Destruction ratio1,360,000,001,00
Tanks spotted183700,8400,0000,00471,07
Damage dealt1.289,360,000,001.311,20
Capture points295581,3600,0000,00992,25
Defense points64620,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience659,210,000,00654,91
WN71181,260,000,00893,21
WN81597,030,000,001410,67
Total
Battles21791
Ø Tier7,61
Victories1122051,49%
Defeats1035147,50%
Draws2201,01%
Battles survived669130,71%
Tanks destroyed204940,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted183700,84
Damage dealt1.289,36
Capture points295581,36
Defense points64620,30
Experience659,21
WN71181,26
WN81597,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,09
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed340,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted471,07
Damage dealt1.311,20
Capture points992,25
Defense points00,00
Experience654,91
WN7893,21
WN81410,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points553,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience701,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt1.658,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points553,44
Experience701,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt655,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience404,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585000
Victories31754,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26445,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24141,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3610,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4830,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,110,000,000,00
Capture points19183,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26824,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience755,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles585
Victories31754,19%
Defeats26445,13%
Draws40,68%
Battles survived24141,20%
Tanks destroyed3610,62
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4830,83
Damage dealt1.057,11
Capture points19183,28
Defense points26824,58
Experience755,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2173000
Victories107449,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80637,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17470,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19860,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,430,000,000,00
Capture points41621,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26741,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles2173
Victories107449,42%
Defeats106048,78%
Draws391,79%
Battles survived80637,09%
Tanks destroyed17470,80
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted19860,91
Damage dealt873,43
Capture points41621,92
Defense points26741,23
Experience538,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6552,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5846,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,800,000,000,00
Capture points1110,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2031,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience694,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6552,00%
Defeats5846,40%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived5040,00%
Tanks destroyed680,54
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted770,62
Damage dealt1.813,80
Capture points1110,89
Defense points2031,62
Experience694,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81344,52763160148,91%1607,28
IS-6 81504,3870879153,35%1883,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81620,1180661450,49%1972,36
T110E4102065,3160160949,75%1572,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81683,9280659755,11%2053,85
T-1506800,0551157751,82%1402,65
E 25 71278,4072450655,93%2153,56
T3091713,7652743050,93%1528,64
M53/M5591595,7066733748,96%1688,57
Grille 15102181,6672232750,46%1751,85
T92 HMC101799,5565631149,20%1774,38
ST-I91653,0564030049,67%1626,75
KV-15518,0240828148,04%997,43
Type 64 6548,8857026649,62%1343,71
T-34-3 81353,6677925047,60%1714,32
M40/M4381163,6852824452,87%1409,64
T-1092251,4795823454,70%2754,87
T25/27679,4847122048,64%864,89
T28 Prototype81211,6758422044,09%1247,41
T-34-28987,3365320352,71%1260,06
KV-481171,6162420251,49%1421,05
M127879,3941519354,40%1211,37
IS71454,6877119158,12%2483,82
E 7591699,9574018942,86%1490,70
FV215b (183) 102156,9269118351,91%1652,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81432,0790318355,19%2279,89
KV-37871,7553617848,31%1035,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81805,6080517848,88%2105,24
TVP T 50/51101802,7665617748,02%1399,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92193,9584517755,93%2099,84
AMX 50 10081425,9765217655,11%1810,47
T675176,1820617245,93%172,88
M18 Hellcat6409,8430017045,88%516,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571001,0551616650,60%1321,07
KV-26867,8361116357,06%1643,17
IS-381636,8676616155,28%2225,19
WZ-12091582,7679315849,37%1680,96
AMX 50 12091947,8484915257,24%2176,80
Tiger II81478,0384614546,90%1787,09
ISU-15281391,4667814546,90%1384,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8792,0166914544,83%1480,35
M10391894,7687914351,75%2112,28
Conqueror91980,6883714153,90%2009,90
E 100102098,3673714049,29%1647,30
Chrysler K GF 81495,9678613956,12%1872,06
IS-4102022,9574613251,52%1637,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101763,1173212746,46%1401,47
Hirschkäfer112360,7178712553,60%1772,33
Sturer Emil71031,9764512251,64%1399,82
Emil I81524,5090311755,56%1960,84
ARL 446684,9946011551,30%1102,36
T-34-17738,0760210947,71%1086,34
Churchill I5323,7825310840,74%430,69
WZ-111 model 1-492016,4986510753,27%2054,47
M446748,1045410756,07%1415,05
Type 586483,4544210654,72%873,43
Caernarvon81250,8675010552,38%1449,98
O-Ho81390,3282510553,33%1728,39
IS-3A 81436,0284210348,54%1529,95
IS-271302,0880610250,00%1788,35
Lorraine 40 t 81548,0482310252,94%2077,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007918,116309848,98%1494,24
S-517761,765359848,98%867,03
Type T-345282,182539744,33%613,68
Black Prince7961,786609642,71%1193,63
AMX 50 B101969,986949544,21%1558,19
Sexton I 3185,372659556,84%563,14
11081264,218139452,13%1465,02
T-4481287,718129451,06%1870,95
O-Ni71337,537489454,26%1909,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81462,858419459,57%1867,93
SU-855427,913039246,74%856,12
Tiger I71380,387749250,00%2094,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7944,635999247,83%1385,47
Škoda T 256746,884259152,75%1510,16
AMX 13 757973,887338848,86%2377,86
SU-15271111,946768757,47%1733,47
IS-2 71436,788828763,22%2280,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6866,056438254,88%1932,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91764,638648063,75%2112,48
Emil II91572,237847953,16%1471,98
UDES 0381486,097337960,76%1771,97
IS-M81661,429857665,79%2402,14
Leo71175,497467443,24%1916,59
Object 70491880,277437448,65%1520,61
M48A5 Patton101926,198637456,76%1560,89
BDR G1 B5567,844057349,32%1069,54
FV230 Canopener102190,608607352,05%1519,32
T-284179,792097041,43%311,66
T2971325,939416870,59%2098,79
T3281415,789216860,29%1750,40
Churchill VII6537,315456850,00%878,58
KV-856797,425446758,21%1424,47
LT-432 8824,726866746,27%1593,83
Object 277102103,597476645,45%1669,59
Škoda T 245582,094326541,54%1640,30
M415444,493676556,92%737,10
O-I Experimental5942,235066555,38%2216,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481457,508276456,25%1713,01
M8A14138,252076437,50%87,69
Leopard 1101866,146636439,06%1234,67
M26 Pershing81301,418186361,90%1756,63
ELC EVEN 90 8838,836986353,97%1751,81
T-5491637,338086154,10%1769,78
Super Hellcat 71038,336806147,54%1697,91
T-34-856778,506296051,67%1570,67
121101628,246275942,37%1262,28
Strv 746895,936635843,10%1799,66
SU-1006851,846715867,24%1641,86
O-I6832,175595851,72%1552,37
T-4371000,257175747,37%1774,87
Centurion Action X101474,984995747,37%1031,25
VK 36.01 (H)61057,367875650,00%2110,27
WZ-111-1G FT81531,167625650,00%1816,41
Kranvagn101517,534775538,18%851,48
Super Conqueror101582,297555549,09%1094,25
Nashorn6863,786185466,67%1627,68
T56 GMC340,171155240,38%0,34
Type 59 First Warrior 81528,048975060,00%2222,64
Object 70592019,338344953,06%2151,63
TVP VTU Koncept8934,256724852,08%1156,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6862,506394860,42%1920,91
M46 Patton91660,967454738,30%1447,02
B14360,073494652,17%1070,56
Matilda4236,432444459,09%577,96
M5A1 Stuart487,202554454,55%163,41
Object 261101339,705794452,27%1075,10
Tiger (P)71207,307914450,00%1701,92
Object 268101960,485414438,64%1184,83
T2071306,407804346,51%2182,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91740,078804360,47%1761,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81658,679464365,12%2277,21
ST vz. 394408,903464247,62%1319,92
Type 4 Heavy91452,717194146,34%1222,97
Comet71071,158374158,54%1873,67
Object 140101334,495224141,46%900,46
Ikv 1035548,535204052,50%1432,09
Centurion Mk. I81162,587624057,50%1546,54
T3 HMC2122,731544045,00%347,87
WZ-111G FT91698,356874045,00%1324,08
Matilda Black Prince 5623,286104060,00%1742,36
M2 Light2187,232463966,67%833,73
Type 5 Heavy102118,418703958,97%1634,78
Strv m/425736,467393759,46%2139,16
KV-1S6668,246063756,76%1291,09
VK 30.01 (P)61055,898003565,71%2135,25
Carro d'assalto P.8871267,688553450,00%1766,60
XM69 Hacker112519,6210253470,59%1881,55
VK 30.01 (H)5667,945833351,52%1792,75
M374243,153233360,61%804,13
AMX 12 t6485,485753345,45%1264,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5613,765673360,61%1505,43
WZ-111 81433,918613259,38%1947,20
LTTB8596,095703237,50%858,72
Strv 103-091274,106783161,29%1129,58
WZ-131G FT6744,844903154,84%1206,41
Type 95 Heavy4304,033373066,67%1087,06
60G FT5426,303843056,67%880,95
AMX ELC bis5460,535753046,67%1834,41
Durchbruchswagen 24299,624262955,17%780,66
AMX 404327,294722860,71%1303,42
T-34-2G FT71085,967022860,71%1807,89
SU-76M4205,781702740,74%332,82
M4A1 Sherman5810,927432653,85%2601,23
Cromwell6725,966582653,85%1526,16
FV4202 81167,586852646,15%1420,41
D23101,541682458,33%277,43
T-505228,543502441,67%535,38
T-345590,355582378,26%1968,11
P.43 bis61134,048622373,91%2493,13
T-46365,352202356,52%155,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81146,136732339,13%1433,83
T-54 first prototype 81229,226452343,48%1662,63
M3 Lee4499,435462157,14%2210,17
LTG7777,057102166,67%1833,34
SU-85B4481,703882035,00%1067,90
KV-220-2 5702,957702080,00%1410,45
P.435642,796671963,16%2195,25
WZ-111 model 5A101508,537101952,63%1136,99
StuG IV 5627,005391957,89%1932,23
Crusader6479,675031850,00%1511,85
Sexton II3130,831511838,89%270,14
Marder 38T4549,065711770,59%1747,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10925,534401741,18%389,90
T-54 ltwt.9924,719031770,59%1383,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,947711782,35%2308,47
Object 705A101342,594751723,53%692,60
FV4025 Contriver112207,479141758,82%1367,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,061591631,25%285,93
SU-76G FT4422,634401656,25%1004,53
T1 Cunningham142,331431546,67%49,71
P26/404320,403801546,67%771,27
M7 Priest3131,202401553,33%275,22
T-28E with F-30 4525,404771546,67%1315,03
Object 252U Defender 81312,717911457,14%1393,11
Ikv 723287,313581346,15%737,10
Covenanter5334,544741346,15%1017,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4340,463901330,77%918,83
T-34-85M 6871,385791346,15%1391,76
LT vz. 383224,424141275,00%1009,84
T110E5101433,334781225,00%759,68
Strv m/40L3281,823721145,45%905,96
Lago4497,915421154,55%1693,97
Marder II3343,554121163,64%1215,91
M3G FT3285,552921145,45%744,02
Birch Gun4308,453011154,55%1047,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101596,736921154,55%1181,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6869,276121154,55%1383,13
Caernarvon Action X 81478,1810661163,64%2098,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5403,103871040,00%878,80
Sav m/434332,903531040,00%665,81
T-26295,701361040,00%227,09
Type 91 Heavy3243,702221040,00%621,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3247,304501060,00%788,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2134,801481030,00%317,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8964,304431040,00%1027,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81062,709401070,00%2316,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,11262977,78%583,61
M2 Medium Tank3351,78523955,56%1500,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,2991757,14%228,42
Progetto C50 mod. 669973,83606633,33%619,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3102,50142650,00%313,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3196,50344650,00%530,01
T-34 shielded 5942,00696650,00%1997,80
BT-7 artillery 3264,67229633,33%803,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8908,50311616,67%760,99
T1 HMC271,00228580,00%405,46
Leichttraktor139,0048520,00%0,00
AMX 383450,25598475,00%1874,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4231,25489475,00%824,88
Pz.Kpfw. I264,00197475,00%269,44
Kolohousenka151,00137333,33%1,94
LT vz. 352211,67412366,67%1126,33
M14/412277,00441333,33%935,19
MS-1134,331463100,00%262,43
SU-14-281154,67618333,33%1014,32
AT-12447,003623100,00%2355,61
Cruiser Mk. I1186,67236366,67%1028,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191314,00969366,67%1439,34
Black Prince II 71223,67800333,33%1447,54
T-116 3297,33309366,67%1294,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00131250,00%77,53
Renault NC-31189,50218250,00%315,11
Cruiser Mk. III3355,006332100,00%2637,88
Bishop5210,00291250,00%264,85
FCM 362238,00361250,00%1057,37
LTP 3196,003322100,00%975,32
Fiat 30001178,005421100,00%1044,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II2183,002691100,00%1114,64
Renault FT10,001081100,00%261,00
M15/423700,0013081100,00%3620,27
T2 Medium Tank2451,008211100,00%3580,68
T-26G FT2633,0010051100,00%3246,79
IS-7103106,0059310,00%2458,57
Loyd Gun Carriage255,001851100,00%343,55
Tiger 131 61706,0015361100,00%4407,09
TOG II* 6277,003201100,00%406,84
T7 Combat Car 256,005810,00%2,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2017-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2016-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-24
Left: 2014-12-27