Sali_HUN

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19068642106
Ø Tier7,6410,009,889,15
Victories901147,26%233,33%1638,10%4946,23%
Defeats978251,30%466,67%2661,90%5551,89%
Draws2751,44%00,00%00,00%21,89%
Battles survived431722,64%116,67%614,29%2725,47%
Tanks destroyed102250,5420,33200,48690,65
Destruction ratio0,690,400,560,87
Tanks spotted151680,8030,50270,64640,60
Damage dealt864,471.582,831.504,831.453,85
Capture points110910,5800,00531,26830,78
Defense points30250,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience541,53623,83632,40708,55
WN7725,86439,74556,52797,14
WN8827,56782,00913,191121,99
Total
Battles19068
Ø Tier7,64
Victories901147,26%
Defeats978251,30%
Draws2751,44%
Battles survived431722,64%
Tanks destroyed102250,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted151680,80
Damage dealt864,47
Capture points110910,58
Defense points30250,16
Experience541,53
WN7725,86
WN8827,56
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.582,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,83
WN7439,74
WN8782,00
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,88
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2661,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived614,29%
Tanks destroyed200,48
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted270,64
Damage dealt1.504,83
Capture points531,26
Defense points00,00
Experience632,40
WN7556,52
WN8913,19
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,15
Victories4946,23%
Defeats5551,89%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived2725,47%
Tanks destroyed690,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted640,60
Damage dealt1.453,85
Capture points830,78
Defense points00,00
Experience708,55
WN7797,14
WN81121,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories5038,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8161,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2922,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,930,000,000,00
Capture points820,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1841,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories5038,17%
Defeats8161,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2922,14%
Tanks destroyed520,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted580,44
Damage dealt1.390,93
Capture points820,63
Defense points1841,40
Experience493,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points258,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience149,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.075,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points258,33
Experience149,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience3,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience3,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23490026
Victories89738,19%00,00%00,00%1453,85%
Defeats137758,62%00,00%00,00%1246,15%
Draws753,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64227,33%00,00%00,00%726,92%
Tanks destroyed11600,4900,0000,00110,42
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,58
Tanks spotted16700,7100,0000,00250,96
Damage dealt1.051,460,000,001.166,27
Capture points41561,7700,0000,00220,85
Defense points34621,4700,0000,00923,54
Experience491,240,000,00793,35
Total
Battles2349
Victories89738,19%
Defeats137758,62%
Draws753,19%
Battles survived64227,33%
Tanks destroyed11600,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted16700,71
Damage dealt1.051,46
Capture points41561,77
Defense points34621,47
Experience491,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted250,96
Damage dealt1.166,27
Capture points220,85
Defense points923,54
Experience793,35

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208004
Victories6832,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13966,83%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws10,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3818,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4700,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,25
Tanks spotted1220,5900,0000,0051,25
Damage dealt1.434,370,000,001.091,50
Capture points1610,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2691,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience513,350,000,00128,25
Total
Battles208
Victories6832,69%
Defeats13966,83%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived3818,27%
Tanks destroyed970,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1220,59
Damage dealt1.434,37
Capture points1610,77
Defense points2691,29
Experience513,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.091,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.01 (P)6644,38449119249,33%1019,61
T-34-85M 6674,42512111248,29%993,20
T-832 81162,5873484550,30%1112,11
WZ-120-1G FT 8952,0755983247,36%868,45
BZ-176 81345,0481879450,38%1240,78
T110E3101734,3071364949,61%1114,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,6426158149,05%587,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81185,8171956350,62%1129,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101019,7764345046,44%729,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8930,7358041643,99%858,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8362,7748635947,63%452,25
FV230 Canopener101763,9280132447,53%1138,40
ELC EVEN 90 8379,2761232348,30%556,33
KV-37477,9633031847,48%411,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81154,1562931146,30%993,17
Škoda T 56 81113,8369430347,85%903,42
T9591453,6773630052,67%1100,51
T-1506348,1626429240,75%330,33
Tiger I7575,0734428343,82%549,67
T78 6704,8151527752,35%943,75
P.44 Pantera8837,3850226543,77%884,27
Bisonte C45 8952,0960925549,80%875,21
Tiger II8722,9243824548,98%635,76
KV-48554,9637824545,31%419,41
KV-26464,5837623846,22%589,23
IS-7101525,5673723746,84%1067,92
KV-15289,8928123154,11%489,72
IS-38900,7850821748,85%896,63
IS-2-II8731,8245019647,45%674,56
E 100101113,2158418345,36%635,25
Object 25791166,3760017544,57%931,12
IS-3A 8928,0857814942,95%811,02
VK 36.01 (H)6327,3028414146,81%337,96
Char Futur 4 9998,3855712542,40%617,33
Centurion Mk. I8539,4339912042,50%420,26
S-517491,7144111645,69%394,85
XM57 81251,4673011551,30%1056,79
Object 140101123,6352611233,93%618,32
FV215b (183) 101067,2658711043,64%563,75
FV2078832,2969411054,55%938,62
T288797,6643110942,20%572,55
FV4005 Stage II10944,9851810941,28%467,07
BZ-75101806,2780910751,40%1258,90
Super Conqueror101272,1965110247,06%756,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,5120410144,55%219,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101528,237089848,98%948,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68398,794739743,30%520,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8763,896199657,29%821,50
ST-I9836,124699443,62%518,44
Prototipo Standard B9820,044909337,63%436,80
Conqueror9979,555089241,30%639,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559861,646409250,00%703,50
VK 100.01 (P)8937,287438956,18%956,23
STG Guard 8824,253798830,68%689,42
Object 277101168,115638444,05%684,74
Lion 101122,395168433,33%559,02
Leopard 1101383,406348040,00%777,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,751697954,43%252,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8655,585267742,86%577,83
SU-54158,041627549,33%235,90
BZT-70 101739,936907435,14%831,28
T-284160,202347052,86%351,88
M127430,744567048,57%386,86
FV227 Conceiver8822,635956839,71%687,29
ISU-152K 81279,686606842,65%1191,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8982,966296845,59%842,37
AMBT 8944,006306747,76%885,45
FV229 Contender91227,976596334,92%791,74
SU-14-28699,904686048,33%603,44
LT-432 8417,975175940,68%459,06
T-549770,595225832,76%453,97
Charioteer8495,633835641,07%264,21
Jagdpanther II8546,043945350,94%392,95
SU-86317,772525244,23%230,81
M40/M438837,406405255,77%853,94
T-62A10832,153595217,31%361,70
SU-122A5226,732175152,94%389,27
Emil I8826,835184839,58%614,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101869,218054845,83%1019,15
IS-4101112,046194755,32%745,71
Challenger7767,025084742,55%827,82
FV224 Chopper71056,577224744,68%1159,08
Centurion Action X10999,376754658,70%709,34
M446340,053504440,91%293,18
122 TM 8991,515694341,86%853,19
AMX 13 909376,314914245,24%314,31
Dicker Max 6719,105504252,38%1153,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,171694129,27%145,82
KV-1SA 5530,745603847,37%936,17
TVP T 50/51101362,776443542,86%847,51
T92 HMC101038,776193548,57%741,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518713,474723429,41%495,66
T-703142,292003464,71%515,16
M53/M559999,456413348,48%895,08
Panhard AMD 178B6134,703353348,48%180,70
Ares 90101322,916843345,45%779,39
Ares 758921,126713345,45%901,74
Ho-Ri 28881,415802955,17%832,60
T-29 3190,722602958,62%619,17
TVP VTU Koncept8646,755432850,00%662,77
Semovente M415329,043152740,74%464,48
Mäuschen9833,075162744,44%526,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507375,764052536,00%190,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,521632544,00%145,33
AMX ELC bis5383,524812556,00%1513,30
T698822,485862548,00%789,17
KR-1111481,566402528,00%650,23
AMX 13 757163,584022445,83%127,72
T3281039,047372352,17%1003,42
Comet7385,393732347,83%420,02
Cromwell6301,363202240,91%296,14
Ikv 72356,05992254,55%145,42
SU-26371,481212133,33%0,65
KV-1S6322,522442138,10%306,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007548,205342055,00%722,70
E 759521,404072035,00%148,49
Maus101074,006581936,84%452,83
T-116 3152,111691952,63%516,88
M5 Stuart473,501451838,89%0,00
T-80477,221811866,67%257,12
T-463102,532431747,06%249,95
T-448491,593311723,53%356,60
Churchill VII6675,246091747,06%1220,04
StuG IV 5413,713871747,06%819,85
Super Hellcat 7441,064481747,06%413,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,752841675,00%438,77
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10891,006411643,75%438,51
IS-2 shielded 7726,946911662,50%885,42
IS7563,474381560,00%685,97
Pz.Kpfw. II287,401431540,00%112,40
IS-3-II9576,605141553,33%370,59
T-50-2 6138,003951573,33%327,26
M3 Stuart375,211441442,86%57,67
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,862351478,57%590,49
Hotchkiss EBR7303,714961457,14%543,36
T57 Heavy101730,626911346,15%1079,61
Panhard EBR 10510961,777491361,54%999,37
CS-447661,835491241,67%718,35
AMX 12 t6240,583251250,00%450,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7354,423541250,00%507,03
K-2 8964,588481275,00%1054,14
Object 703 Version II 81130,758631258,33%1201,57
BT-7 artillery 3149,082181258,33%459,57
KV-856435,912701127,27%436,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9602,095301136,36%280,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8422,826911181,82%629,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6543,185701154,55%857,09
Cobra 9617,455311136,36%207,23
Strv 746534,604301060,00%948,62
T207864,306281060,00%1234,87
Pvlvv fm/42240,60851040,00%42,61
45TP Habicha7556,704251050,00%540,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81347,506701040,00%1411,49
STB-110745,22479933,33%244,04
SU-18276,78131933,33%183,11
T-262101,44151933,33%255,35
FV4025 Contriver111518,78762944,44%686,67
Object 252U 8691,11635966,67%630,78
Turtle Mk. I 81411,11641933,33%1128,73
Škoda T 509389,6323180,00%38,52
40TP Habicha6164,88208825,00%8,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,75314862,50%673,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 91106,00597850,00%702,84
Ashbringer 101549,63871862,50%1038,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101127,43414728,57%603,10
DZT-159 9393,43438742,86%87,54
FV4004 Conway9471,50514650,00%249,05
Taschenratte11827,50710633,33%164,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2159,00329580,00%912,53
M2 Light263,20171560,00%178,11
53TP Markowskiego8376,40254520,00%101,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4223,40419580,00%648,18
KV-1 shielded 5661,00774560,00%1249,63
TS-54 81284,20752540,00%1014,34
Caliban 8211,8022750,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2208,00239560,00%1097,46
Cromwell B 6299,604865100,00%519,78
T28 Concept 7324,60329520,00%136,07
Jagdpanzer IV6712,50551450,00%1216,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E320,256840,00%1,45
WZ-131G FT61090,75704475,00%2102,32
M1039302,50370425,00%0,00
Achilles6497,75370450,00%748,91
T-60221,005940,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 9707,00775475,00%579,08
MKA 243,0094450,00%94,64
Mars 81870,001006425,00%1889,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8436,25522450,00%305,20
M4A1 FL 10 6294,25291450,00%309,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,0088333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21113,3348333,33%0,00
Strv m/425450,67328333,33%850,58
Leichttraktor1236,00317333,33%1044,75
T297714,33501333,33%592,00
Coccodrillo 101058,00563333,33%390,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6143,3312930,00%82,12
Valentine II 4172,6717130,00%312,20
BT-74110,00453250,00%217,72
Matilda4597,004902100,00%1977,97
B14583,506792100,00%1994,64
STA-182167,501018250,00%3111,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101291,0010202100,00%972,63
AMX 404345,5017620,00%1282,01
Cruiser Mk. II2352,5016220,00%1398,66
Tiger (P)7451,5022220,00%269,43
StuG III Ausf. B4282,50140250,00%516,86
Black Prince II 71020,00669250,00%1503,83
SU-2-122 5643,0027420,00%1347,37
Object 274a 8485,50573250,00%377,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4395,005352100,00%1265,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8401,5018720,00%113,63
Churchill III 5801,00964250,00%1616,51
Strv S1 8415,504212100,00%364,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6701,00742250,00%1172,77
Somua SM 8307,0022520,00%3,80
LT vz. 35279,003510,00%102,96
4TP1143,0017110,00%439,09
P26/404508,0019810,00%1485,83
T34 8404,0024210,00%135,05
Black Prince71844,0051110,00%2036,77
MS-1135,002061100,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.6139,004510,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6250,007710,00%92,76
Ho-Ri 192367,0036910,00%1454,43
SDP 40 Zadymka50,005110,00%0,00
T110E5102003,0039910,00%1059,15
ST-II100,0021310,00%0,00
T 54D 91165,0010521100,00%1101,65
AMR 35 232,008910,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101220,0033010,00%686,61
T-45 20,008510,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3200,004521100,00%535,39
Matilda Black Prince 5415,006561100,00%1080,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 30,002331100,00%261,00
Projet Louis 91230,009721100,00%2106,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5155,0012910,00%98,83
AE Phase I 9807,0057810,00%363,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-09-17