SUPERTURBO7777

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63609046153
Ø Tier6,670,008,028,41
Victories3047647,91%00,00%2758,70%8756,86%
Defeats3212150,50%00,00%1941,30%6542,48%
Draws10121,59%00,00%00,00%10,65%
Battles survived2029031,90%00,00%1941,30%6643,14%
Tanks destroyed472640,7400,00300,651210,79
Destruction ratio1,090,001,111,39
Tanks spotted274940,4300,00200,43390,25
Damage dealt765,900,00935,131.173,22
Capture points344190,5400,0000,001651,08
Defense points291100,4600,0000,0020,01
Experience406,290,00671,41690,06
WN7849,200,00881,71958,69
WN8982,390,001073,231344,57
Total
Battles63609
Ø Tier6,67
Victories3047647,91%
Defeats3212150,50%
Draws10121,59%
Battles survived2029031,90%
Tanks destroyed472640,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted274940,43
Damage dealt765,90
Capture points344190,54
Defense points291100,46
Experience406,29
WN7849,20
WN8982,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2758,70%
Defeats1941,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1941,30%
Tanks destroyed300,65
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted200,43
Damage dealt935,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience671,41
WN7881,71
WN81073,23
Past 30 days
Battles153
Ø Tier8,41
Victories8756,86%
Defeats6542,48%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived6643,14%
Tanks destroyed1210,79
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted390,25
Damage dealt1.173,22
Capture points1651,08
Defense points20,01
Experience690,06
WN7958,69
WN81344,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt705,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience109,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats866,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.166,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience324,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience3,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience3,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2648000
Victories72827,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188671,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54720,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14710,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16860,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,040,000,000,00
Capture points11590,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26761,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience188,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2648
Victories72827,49%
Defeats188671,22%
Draws341,28%
Battles survived54720,66%
Tanks destroyed14710,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted16860,64
Damage dealt489,04
Capture points11590,44
Defense points26761,01
Experience188,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938000
Victories45248,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48551,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35337,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5020,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6240,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,990,000,000,00
Capture points8010,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20072,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience611,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles938
Victories45248,19%
Defeats48551,71%
Draws10,11%
Battles survived35337,63%
Tanks destroyed5020,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted6240,67
Damage dealt821,99
Capture points8010,85
Defense points20072,14
Experience611,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles947027
Victories39441,61%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Defeats54257,23%00,00%2100,00%685,71%
Draws111,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30131,78%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Tanks destroyed5610,5900,0000,0020,29
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,33
Tanks spotted7610,8000,0000,0040,57
Damage dealt804,930,001.842,001.109,29
Capture points15621,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22172,3400,005929,50598,43
Experience360,380,00196,50196,00
Total
Battles947
Victories39441,61%
Defeats54257,23%
Draws111,16%
Battles survived30131,78%
Tanks destroyed5610,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7610,80
Damage dealt804,93
Capture points15621,65
Defense points22172,34
Experience360,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.842,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points5929,50
Experience196,50
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.109,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points598,43
Experience196,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt864,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-86802,213941536049,92%1242,65
SU-14-281150,15491632849,75%1301,79
M18 Hellcat6491,89363465045,33%728,47
G.W. Panther71087,05351352345,84%1374,34
KV-26668,82460312949,79%1096,44
212A91290,45519297247,81%1197,84
IS-38865,59484256847,35%831,46
KV-856452,45324197746,33%606,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8916,69521119344,17%737,87
T110E4101352,70580105247,43%815,21
Bishop5612,1933778051,54%1523,10
T-448451,8142174345,76%387,80
Grille5474,6422073445,64%966,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7835,8546162650,80%1229,91
Hummel6729,7128960547,93%1118,12
T-437334,1427656143,67%294,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91296,3253754142,88%938,39
T-34-856318,8229450947,74%421,78
AMX 12 t6188,3127050045,40%286,28
SU-85B4196,1321343049,07%348,65
T-1091003,2461342050,00%866,17
T1 Cunningham152,9913039242,86%69,23
Object 261101500,6364337852,65%1290,16
P.44 Pantera8792,8847835744,54%872,06
IS7515,2534435543,10%486,70
AMX 13 757201,9435931250,00%242,10
BT-2270,1513830542,95%102,12
Hotchkiss EBR7385,3643428152,67%736,26
AMX ELC bis5195,6727827951,97%531,00
KV-15242,9623227546,91%310,59
Char Futur 4 91158,5260327053,70%942,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559901,0952326546,79%742,01
SU-54373,5119324444,67%824,28
M53/M5591020,8848820642,23%859,86
T1 HMC2121,5512120249,50%611,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6435,4734919947,74%712,65
SU-263169,0513219540,00%252,18
KV-48693,0948619344,56%597,14
IS-M8859,7454418848,40%903,85
T-345102,8518518645,70%63,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6345,3532318544,86%456,25
IS-7101345,4563617541,14%828,24
MS-1160,8212417351,45%154,63
T-50544,4021517249,42%95,32
M10 RBFM 5466,2247817252,91%845,51
Object 430U101049,6652816944,97%607,44
BT-7450,2713016846,43%72,12
Type 5 Heavy101537,1270416749,70%933,64
T92 HMC101259,9958716648,19%1132,38
Grille 15101446,5562116642,17%823,84
M446708,4448815949,06%1363,97
KV-37462,9032915437,01%327,47
VK 30.01 (P)6351,3033415447,40%403,09
SU-855224,4625314452,08%373,06
AMX 40494,9517914452,08%201,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5169,5420714347,55%248,84
FV3046580,2532513949,64%1064,61
Leopard Prototyp A9894,1456213843,48%620,00
P.43 bis6611,7242613449,25%1132,85
T-1506384,3235913344,36%447,46
Cromwell6419,8538913148,09%668,72
Wespe368,2710412142,15%48,44
T675127,4920711945,38%66,15
STG Guard 8871,6154511845,76%916,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,3420610752,34%426,95
T297599,2551010746,73%528,33
M66872,7259110661,32%1465,91
M4A1 Sherman5346,4934210250,98%875,13
M75113,3019310147,52%202,30
A-20536,581659943,43%47,92
O-I6527,264639540,00%607,97
Sturer Emil7689,964719244,57%763,29
Panhard AMD 178B6293,773349145,05%674,88
E 7591014,556238952,81%811,67
SU-182129,311988860,23%779,25
Leopard 1101076,784878835,23%552,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518918,926408744,83%889,99
M127830,716028648,84%1009,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,191378551,76%173,91
BZ-587738,175448442,86%718,63
BZ-1668652,924358340,96%446,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8438,574568140,74%540,03
Object 43091088,436427949,37%861,52
M8A14125,531627741,56%63,46
T-28490,081397648,68%85,65
O-Ni7701,834737646,05%695,06
FV4005 Stage II10965,364687648,68%547,23
AMX 13 10510571,183997339,73%354,37
Type 586593,135336848,53%1017,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 8639,815556842,65%544,48
Charioteer8572,665216755,22%510,18
Leichttraktor136,53966448,44%69,15
M40/M4381082,555926446,88%1156,29
Tiger I7812,834436336,51%808,59
Object 70591012,486576357,14%873,85
T376666,666256258,06%2042,47
StuG III Ausf. G5134,181496137,70%18,47
Achilles6597,204806147,54%884,36
CS-538445,754756046,67%402,53
S-517525,223625938,98%413,57
Löwe 8845,985435954,24%880,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,721165844,83%38,16
Leo7522,744425745,61%606,57
MT-25680,952675740,35%27,71
Super Hellcat 7639,564595742,11%758,78
T309834,343775635,71%405,18
Type T-345166,381965545,45%226,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,282275462,96%279,88
ST-I91051,416115442,59%711,13
Char de transition 6754,285575450,00%1164,28
Chrysler K GF 8664,175005448,15%553,97
M36 Jackson6839,275605238,46%1354,76
T-46357,551144940,82%14,89
Škoda T 256367,273914856,25%631,66
M415403,102934837,50%435,88
E 100101423,695384845,83%888,47
Strv 746506,604204753,19%792,80
AMX 13 909234,603374742,55%94,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,261324639,13%285,78
T-602106,321474445,45%284,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6543,443064346,51%720,09
59-166194,333544346,51%326,66
SU-100M17617,533804344,19%601,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8548,582534030,00%356,28
M5 Stuart480,921823951,28%107,93
M5A1 Stuart496,422653852,63%179,85
VK 36.01 (H)6714,894393762,16%1344,78
M374124,951113732,43%146,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507713,195053740,54%676,31
SU-1006659,444453661,11%1183,61
IS-4101264,476773644,44%791,52
Marder II3141,311673557,14%348,19
P.435342,882883351,52%832,32
ELC EVEN 90 8311,364663345,45%377,31
Lorraine 39L AM3169,341503250,00%452,42
GSOR the TANK 9762,445973256,25%667,82
M2 Light289,191353129,03%105,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505220,001583043,33%232,68
T216111,631893030,00%9,69
SU-122A5519,672673056,67%1445,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68199,273583043,33%114,28
AMX 38337,861312941,38%14,92
Birch Gun4260,212662962,07%1082,62
StuG IV 5318,413262958,62%739,75
P.43 ter7498,043862839,29%497,93
M1039772,643802828,57%377,75
FV4004 Conway9997,506332853,57%768,99
B.U.G.I.6554,114912744,44%730,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6402,154662646,15%810,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8869,836492441,67%814,60
Patton the Tank 9778,333872437,50%435,67
Prototipo Standard B9708,303072317,39%295,09
CS-447635,876662356,52%926,18
BT-7 artillery 3315,963602356,52%1315,62
SU-1527708,774312254,55%968,90
T40486,821472245,45%49,60
O-I Experimental5223,573062138,10%141,98
SU-76M464,521402166,67%243,44
VK 30.01 (H)5462,253312065,00%1159,81
T-26286,901032025,00%181,36
T110E5101077,104512035,00%501,99
T2 Light Tank 240,052182050,00%98,72
Marder 38T4102,261771957,89%164,40
Type 95 Heavy4240,942901861,11%817,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr227,06511827,78%0,00
M15/423170,352321758,82%416,87
T28 Prototype8495,533201723,53%216,75
Nashorn6551,133721650,00%841,85
T28 Concept 7651,674431546,67%758,64
T207387,433341435,71%295,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4262,072071442,86%521,38
KV-5 8978,936361442,86%814,65
P26/404233,002541338,46%386,96
Sav m/434142,852671361,54%331,31
Staghound Mk. III6565,383851346,15%831,39
IS-5 (Object 730) 81023,466461330,77%941,68
M3 Stuart353,171351241,67%23,17
T698946,428221275,00%1233,05
Pz.Sfl. IVb4395,552201154,55%1513,54
Black Prince II 7687,007581154,55%773,54
Ikv 1035265,403641060,00%585,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4107,302131060,00%297,13
T110E3101137,607601060,00%688,57
Object 705A101173,806581050,00%722,25
KV-1SA 5321,103051030,00%357,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 6746,105231050,00%1198,78
Cromwell B 6376,504971060,00%595,19
Dicker Max 6466,003001060,00%745,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,22238966,67%457,80
Sexton II388,56120944,44%144,42
T2 Medium Tank236,78100944,44%34,18
Mitsu 1085606,78412977,78%1128,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5511,44447955,56%1683,23
Renault FT AC234,6374862,50%183,79
Strv m/425321,00424771,43%882,39
Loyd Gun Carriage293,86129771,43%633,15
T-50-2 6240,43253742,86%405,41
Panzerjäger I241,8332616,67%0,00
BZ-6891268,80495520,00%872,64
VK 168.01 (P) 8932,20488540,00%829,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8706,00347520,00%429,09
LTP 317,2049540,00%3,42
AE Phase I 91136,40624540,00%805,40
DS PZInż5223,5020440,00%187,50
T3 HMC2141,75169450,00%494,44
Covenanter5175,33166333,33%311,87
T288403,00597366,67%375,39
T959969,008443100,00%769,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0073366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5174,6712930,00%103,07
Object 252U 81514,67738333,33%1611,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison342,00125250,00%89,84
IS-6 8802,50291250,00%640,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2533,5057720,00%2568,27
T-116 3385,50263250,00%1828,59
MKA 282,50252250,00%134,32
T-29 3213,50205250,00%550,67
T1E6 20,003520,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81219,00682250,00%1110,89
Valiant 5189,5016220,00%113,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2480,009011100,00%4629,37
Renault FT10,001361100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2228,0021610,00%1039,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G344,001561100,00%261,00
BT-53564,005101100,00%1491,41
Windhund 8251,0030610,00%0,00
K-91-PT 91954,0043410,00%1323,48
T-34 with L-11 4351,0022810,00%829,39
L-60 222,005310,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,004910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 27,003610,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,0012610,00%0,00
FCM 2C 30,007110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-11-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-12-26