STOPP__POLIZEI

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4560538215900
Ø Tier8,949,249,559,22
Victories2436853,43%2052,63%11252,09%47753,00%
Defeats2062945,23%1744,74%10146,98%41546,11%
Draws6081,33%12,63%20,93%80,89%
Battles survived1193826,18%1128,95%4922,79%21023,33%
Tanks destroyed446410,98280,741800,848480,94
Destruction ratio1,331,041,081,23
Tanks spotted706221,55391,032781,2911201,24
Damage dealt1.851,281.830,582.212,022.063,53
Capture points100050,2200,0000,00770,09
Defense points135000,3000,00340,162130,24
Experience812,24832,16863,99861,14
WN71355,831094,341249,071316,83
WN81982,261678,781842,521880,99
Total
Battles45605
Ø Tier8,94
Victories2436853,43%
Defeats2062945,23%
Draws6081,33%
Battles survived1193826,18%
Tanks destroyed446410,98
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted706221,55
Damage dealt1.851,28
Capture points100050,22
Defense points135000,30
Experience812,24
WN71355,83
WN81982,26
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier9,24
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed280,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted391,03
Damage dealt1.830,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience832,16
WN71094,34
WN81678,78
Past 7 days
Battles215
Ø Tier9,55
Victories11252,09%
Defeats10146,98%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived4922,79%
Tanks destroyed1800,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2781,29
Damage dealt2.212,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,16
Experience863,99
WN71249,07
WN81842,52
Past 30 days
Battles900
Ø Tier9,22
Victories47753,00%
Defeats41546,11%
Draws80,89%
Battles survived21023,33%
Tanks destroyed8480,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted11201,24
Damage dealt2.063,53
Capture points770,09
Defense points2130,24
Experience861,14
WN71316,83
WN81880,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories4159,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2637,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3246,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.114,190,000,000,00
Capture points1071,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience920,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories4159,42%
Defeats2637,68%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived3246,38%
Tanks destroyed430,62
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted620,90
Damage dealt2.114,19
Capture points1071,55
Defense points530,77
Experience920,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories5463,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3136,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4148,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,390,000,000,00
Capture points1792,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience780,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories5463,53%
Defeats3136,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4148,24%
Tanks destroyed510,60
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted740,87
Damage dealt1.073,39
Capture points1792,11
Defense points1131,33
Experience780,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt973,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3243,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4156,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,840,000,000,00
Capture points911,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3905,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience724,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3243,84%
Defeats4156,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3041,10%
Tanks destroyed480,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted580,79
Damage dealt1.076,84
Capture points911,25
Defense points3905,34
Experience724,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1022000
Victories56054,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44143,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43542,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9890,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,720,000,000,00
Capture points16801,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16071,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience758,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1022
Victories56054,79%
Defeats44143,15%
Draws212,05%
Battles survived43542,56%
Tanks destroyed6890,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted9890,97
Damage dealt1.443,72
Capture points16801,64
Defense points16071,57
Experience758,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories2629,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1618,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories2629,89%
Defeats6068,97%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived1618,39%
Tanks destroyed370,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted630,72
Damage dealt1.730,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points1311,51
Experience531,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81981,841080164559,57%2867,21
Grille 15102065,00581163050,00%1657,79
T3091726,39733159949,16%1570,48
Leopard 1102393,92834144653,32%2176,05
Leopard Prototyp A92066,14896133655,31%2258,71
E 50 Ausf. M101938,48703118449,83%1653,13
TVP T 50/51102248,84831106253,67%2071,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81689,7194397456,98%2340,16
T-100 LT101246,0576483950,77%1544,26
T499838,0665681348,34%1132,81
AMX 50 B102451,9880877948,52%2049,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102323,9686776351,64%2186,67
IS-7101770,1471571549,79%1527,52
IS-381117,5068865049,23%1224,30
114 SP2 102877,6486164756,72%2436,99
KV-856571,8242463447,32%855,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81546,5380058455,14%1774,78
Vz. 55102847,7694856755,91%2471,03
T-1091447,0271456747,62%1358,84
Object 430U102134,7866656752,56%1979,52
Centurion Action X102613,8487754551,74%2440,60
Manticore101685,7290154258,67%2346,33
Super Conqueror102628,8894448757,70%2342,45
DBV-152 103004,9885847357,08%2384,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92358,42108046458,41%2380,89
Char Futur 4 92299,94104046061,96%2532,31
HWK 30 8972,3880645056,67%1918,91
T34 B 81229,5170843752,40%1539,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8797,5359943348,73%1511,48
E 7592401,11102141156,93%2638,50
Kranvagn102518,7290241054,39%2257,70
Char Mle. 75 91482,5692040655,91%2350,96
Emil II92638,25107337261,02%2881,91
IS7484,5540536043,61%421,56
FV4005 Stage II102146,9974234855,17%1955,01
T110E4102197,8177734553,91%1697,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92514,18101232961,70%2662,26
AMX 30 1er prototype92053,7795032857,32%2335,77
Object 260 102155,0282832449,07%1667,03
AMX 13 105101742,5182232252,17%2143,53
E 5091942,3790432056,56%2137,18
UDES 15/16102535,1192431557,14%2314,87
CS-52 LIS 81676,2095031555,56%2348,29
STB-1102202,4186231151,45%1922,85
AMX 50 10081186,8965230649,67%1350,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91910,8693929257,53%2219,80
Object 41681156,4169529251,03%1541,58
AMX 13 9091352,3991928956,75%2377,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101651,4886628756,45%2083,89
Object 780 102772,9897628659,79%2611,18
Lion 102646,0189328351,59%2603,50
AMX 50 Foch B102970,5396928262,77%2701,68
T57 Heavy102273,8284627958,06%1944,82
SU-14-281229,4160925649,22%1459,40
Cromwell B 6580,1257025650,78%991,40
LT-432 8917,0475324950,60%1785,41
M48A5 Patton102080,8278023847,48%1698,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8467,2357723542,98%623,04
Object 140102107,5786223253,02%1860,46
Concept 1B 92775,02113823158,44%2826,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81439,5691722857,89%2098,39
SU-14-17794,6651222651,77%1135,13
Super Hellcat 71099,5175022456,70%1780,09
Panhard EBR 105101241,7277121651,85%1502,98
Ho-Ri 3103090,7787421551,63%2678,62
Škoda T 56 82128,08105221456,54%2390,28
AMX 50 Foch92417,5195420554,15%2450,78
SU-130PM 81821,5488320153,73%2106,46
UDES 03 Alt 3 92361,83102319560,51%2669,18
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102533,3183019345,08%2239,26
AE Phase I 92237,0299619357,51%2405,27
Object 430101632,8169319046,84%1297,68
Vz. 68 Squall 81027,1884618656,45%2042,90
60TP Lewandowskiego103045,6297318558,38%2683,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92186,4485818560,54%2184,48
T-4481412,6180218344,81%1932,22
T28 Prototype81078,5661717847,19%1045,70
SU-86509,5444417358,96%741,56
Chieftain Mk. 6 102660,4888717346,82%2334,48
T110E5102962,73101417057,06%2732,54
T25/27665,4353116439,63%754,23
Maus101901,5280316157,76%1606,68
GSOR 1008 82064,9698016156,52%2555,71
Caernarvon81674,7496916056,88%2411,66
Object 430 Version II91463,7072115844,94%1430,30
Schwarzpanzer 58 8823,1464615344,44%1012,06
T 55A 91800,1190515355,56%1899,21
VK 100.01 (P)81340,5671215253,29%1655,92
Tiger-Maus 92554,30107315260,53%2833,38
K-91102358,8189015150,99%2293,38
SFAC 105 81610,1183214955,03%1625,01
WZ-132A91202,0782314551,03%1822,23
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92272,5895014461,81%2404,51
Conqueror92087,6288414351,75%2092,02
VK 72.01 (K) 103181,4289713747,45%2233,09
Tortoise93220,68128113662,50%3695,53
E 100103041,7195013354,14%2809,48
T376365,3750313247,73%848,20
SU-122A5435,4736613050,00%976,30
Type 63 82042,61108013053,85%2980,01
Object 277102251,2583412652,38%1921,81
122 TM 81827,9698012455,65%2405,91
Object 268 Version 4102230,2585712360,98%1737,33
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92507,6695812151,24%2624,75
NC 70 Błyskawica102474,5785312057,50%2079,08
Object 279 early 102536,0999011760,68%1840,65
AMX 50 12091285,4571011652,59%1173,74
T54E191532,8576811654,31%1476,36
T675333,8138111551,30%648,06
KV-1S6240,0322711546,09%208,26
SU-54163,1116111445,61%217,95
Škoda T 2561072,5085711158,56%2705,44
Type 71102879,4396410858,33%2635,08
WZ-113G FT103041,7391510357,28%2609,58
Object 703 Version II 81381,1680010143,56%1394,82
A-447699,455859845,92%943,23
T110E3102520,858799857,14%2054,10
M54 Renegade 81941,0910319858,16%2583,78
DZT-159 92054,929059754,64%2020,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102421,809269463,83%2191,04
Gryphon 102803,609869362,37%2389,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 81469,918329252,17%1784,35
KV-15286,812519051,11%447,93
Indien-Panzer81057,016978950,56%1286,90
XM57 82166,9810618864,77%2430,46
Mäuschen91216,086908750,57%956,22
ELC EVEN 90 8855,939568763,22%2040,28
BZ-176 82057,1110588256,10%2300,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8920,387908055,00%1885,81
T9592095,729297953,16%1960,12
CS-63102215,088407454,05%1957,96
T-34-85M 61078,458916959,42%2092,85
M18 Hellcat6515,554506646,97%733,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519952,778236654,55%1515,67
Waffenträger auf E 100103025,178866556,92%2544,41
E 25 71297,689426558,46%2163,09
Strv 103B102662,058506450,00%2152,05
Charioteer Nomad 81802,008326245,16%2014,25
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82064,318976149,18%2080,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102460,408436050,00%2103,46
Object 261101053,765815944,07%688,45
AMX AC mle. 4881358,507145844,83%1475,28
VK 30.02 (D)7662,496105556,36%962,89
T-345160,092945350,94%259,43
A-436350,153615333,96%422,32
Object 43091707,287755343,40%1531,12
E 75 TS 81424,518675158,82%1774,50
Kampfpanzer 67102063,307515040,00%1268,44
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8893,737554845,83%1546,36
Bisonte C45 81788,8110314856,25%2108,36
T28 Concept 7959,607184860,42%1447,59
Strv 746625,136154757,45%1229,41
Vz. 71 Tesák101131,816524740,43%1155,49
212A91173,006944753,19%1028,93
Emil I81350,727404650,00%1595,82
M53/M559956,915484641,30%690,40
Škoda T 27 81177,916744438,64%1408,27
Prototipo 6 82234,7312794475,00%2951,12
Škoda T 245399,304384351,16%1095,97
T-50-2 6778,648014257,14%2759,11
ARL 446465,375044153,66%714,78
BDR G1 B5547,054694050,00%1083,52
Panther II8786,086194045,00%913,18
SDP 58 Kilana81756,629003956,41%2249,91
Object 252U Defender 81428,748083953,85%1620,78
M41D 8742,776893953,85%1337,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81123,946163548,57%1053,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102555,007393348,48%1870,97
SU-263156,131533256,25%372,86
M24 Chaffee5134,593113234,38%163,44
StuG IV 5381,444983271,88%1092,29
Bretagne Panther 61049,948403265,63%2064,46
Lorraine 40 t 81496,718773164,52%1923,62
M40/M4381063,246652948,28%1130,81
Lorraine 50 t 91900,078762860,71%1863,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5582163,0410642759,26%2212,55
Felice 92297,008302642,31%2484,28
Comet71205,328402544,00%2103,12
M47 Iron Arnie 81758,609762564,00%2354,40
Concept No. 5102055,968022458,33%1652,01
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92125,838812445,83%1809,73
Cobra 92160,548222441,67%2242,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81617,5210292356,52%2251,29
Tiger (P)7982,767082147,62%1365,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 81593,149252171,43%1782,32
Churchill I5469,305262075,00%1081,99
Leo7624,846071968,42%995,06
T-804119,442641838,89%196,65
T92 8479,447071855,56%813,83
ST vz. 394241,003411650,00%644,95
Panther7642,696151650,00%900,87
P.43 bis61150,888211650,00%2493,88
Sturer Emil7754,005241553,33%1031,44
TT-130M 92110,939851566,67%2142,13
T-463134,642461435,71%347,78
T25 AT71858,5411111376,92%3277,42
Kunze Panzer 92274,8510491361,54%2260,70
Vz. 62 Jasan 92178,6910231361,54%2019,68
Turtle Mk. I 81845,1510141353,85%2276,83
Ares 90101960,679841275,00%1818,08
VK 30.01 (H)5508,004951154,55%1173,54
Object 752 92212,368941145,45%2096,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92009,7311031172,73%2494,73
M5 Stuart4155,003511030,00%195,99
AltProto AMX 30 81882,9011461070,00%2824,73
Object 274a 81026,808231070,00%1379,99
AAT60 82377,891244977,78%3561,78
LTG71494,501210875,00%4383,46
T-832 81540,00878862,50%1558,36
BZ-72-1 101525,00763862,50%1151,09
T-28457,83198650,00%96,26
SU-15271002,17627650,00%1404,48
Prototipo Standard B91540,17757650,00%1510,41
T-262277,834606100,00%2038,85
T-45 2137,50271650,00%520,05
T78 61219,33771616,67%2121,75
MS-11225,404315100,00%1678,12
T2881897,401046580,00%2307,78
Obsidian 81393,00883560,00%1815,79
Tetrarch 2264,60432560,00%1638,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481746,00694425,00%1688,72
T56 GMC350,00180425,00%0,00
T77 81033,7539840,00%745,97
43 M. Toldi III 3173,25315475,00%836,51
Object Kust 82420,00841450,00%2658,54
T297454,00569366,67%549,90
M8A14203,33363366,67%532,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559644,33440333,33%339,50
Object 777 Version II 91377,67782366,67%1083,73
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8652,00485333,33%397,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6682,33415333,33%909,07
Chimera 81929,671228366,67%2200,33
Lago428,50148250,00%100,37
Sav m/434261,505892100,00%736,10
VK 30.01 (D)6545,00603250,00%1057,40
TS-54 82713,5014572100,00%4085,71
Jagdtiger Prototype 8257,00495250,00%127,95
L-60 2157,50435250,00%867,26
Strv S1 81120,00561250,00%1024,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81412,50800250,00%1732,05
FV226 Contradictious 81872,00958250,00%1823,40
Eclipse 91132,50610250,00%789,25
Strv fm/21133,005010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1312,003331100,00%1605,26
K-2 80,007161100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 235,008010,00%0,00
Object 265T 91812,0011431100,00%1911,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-22
Left: 2019-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-15
Left: 2017-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-07
Left: 2022-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-26
Left: 2022-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2022-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-07-04