SOADQOTSA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles617374225842
Ø Tier7,898,508,418,29
Victories3253852,70%00,00%11752,00%44652,97%
Defeats2846846,11%4100,00%10144,89%38345,49%
Draws7311,18%00,00%73,11%131,54%
Battles survived2613442,33%00,00%9040,00%34641,09%
Tanks destroyed676181,1030,752130,958100,96
Destruction ratio1,900,751,581,63
Tanks spotted649291,0541,002601,1611811,40
Damage dealt1.447,711.740,251.695,611.572,09
Capture points761301,2300,002090,936440,76
Defense points751311,2200,001570,703970,47
Experience730,11468,00838,43837,98
WN71420,50846,311327,561329,80
WN81973,361865,681970,371996,40
Total
Battles61737
Ø Tier7,89
Victories3253852,70%
Defeats2846846,11%
Draws7311,18%
Battles survived2613442,33%
Tanks destroyed676181,10
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted649291,05
Damage dealt1.447,71
Capture points761301,23
Defense points751311,22
Experience730,11
WN71420,50
WN81973,36
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.740,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,00
WN7846,31
WN81865,68
Past 7 days
Battles225
Ø Tier8,41
Victories11752,00%
Defeats10144,89%
Draws73,11%
Battles survived9040,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,95
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted2601,16
Damage dealt1.695,61
Capture points2090,93
Defense points1570,70
Experience838,43
WN71327,56
WN81970,37
Past 30 days
Battles842
Ø Tier8,29
Victories44652,97%
Defeats38345,49%
Draws131,54%
Battles survived34641,09%
Tanks destroyed8100,96
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted11811,40
Damage dealt1.572,09
Capture points6440,76
Defense points3970,47
Experience837,98
WN71329,80
WN81996,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories1726,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4368,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,630,000,000,00
Capture points631,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience406,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories1726,98%
Defeats4368,25%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived1320,63%
Tanks destroyed300,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted711,13
Damage dealt1.516,63
Capture points631,00
Defense points120,19
Experience406,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points712,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience512,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed120,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted341,21
Damage dealt795,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points712,54
Experience512,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio10,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience796,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived583,33%
Tanks destroyed101,67
Destruction ratio10,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt997,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,00
Experience796,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4135,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7362,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3025,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,030,000,000,00
Capture points2061,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience471,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4135,34%
Defeats7362,93%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived3025,86%
Tanks destroyed660,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1020,88
Damage dealt1.019,03
Capture points2061,78
Defense points1241,07
Experience471,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories13448,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13649,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8530,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3031,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,490,000,000,00
Capture points5311,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7452,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience596,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories13448,38%
Defeats13649,10%
Draws72,53%
Battles survived8530,69%
Tanks destroyed1640,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3031,09
Damage dealt938,49
Capture points5311,92
Defense points7452,69
Experience596,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories16862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10237,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13650,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,260,000,000,00
Capture points4061,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5011,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience694,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories16862,22%
Defeats10237,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13650,37%
Tanks destroyed1840,68
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2250,83
Damage dealt1.089,26
Capture points4061,50
Defense points5011,86
Experience694,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,240,000,000,00
Capture points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted271,29
Damage dealt1.214,24
Capture points20,10
Defense points00,00
Experience420,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102358,03829147850,81%2376,09
Centurion Mk. 7/192093,13873134253,43%2489,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102136,08768130149,12%2135,28
KV-15739,26625128155,89%1900,03
AMX 50 B102415,97796125350,92%2362,58
Centurion Action X102434,70808112850,44%2392,02
IS-7102161,91784105849,91%1971,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191303,24871104054,52%2467,56
T3761006,5592697259,88%3971,68
T110E3102497,9878493552,94%2147,39
Type 62 7908,9686192556,32%2407,05
M18 Hellcat61103,2776590960,51%2547,11
KV-856865,4954390554,81%1660,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101576,9057786546,82%1672,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92398,0985782055,98%2447,88
FV4004 Conway91688,2372180751,43%1605,97
LHMTV81015,2278279450,76%2052,10
T34 81602,2483676756,84%2267,11
T9591921,3778075652,91%1734,96
IS-381329,9271868948,62%1614,44
T-1091472,5572266749,93%1496,85
E 100102418,5581465052,62%2185,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102218,7371161348,12%1874,55
Grille 15102421,5171561350,41%2114,13
FCM 50 t 81583,1590659855,35%2371,53
T4991253,8177959248,48%2076,53
T3 HMC2335,4649256056,43%1986,55
WZ-12091519,3775554647,25%1637,40
T2971484,8392849961,72%2380,78
ISU-15281831,9481749455,87%2321,09
121102170,9778849254,27%2113,82
Conqueror92092,3390447357,29%2272,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791905,6886247354,55%1932,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102523,4076146254,33%2029,60
T92 HMC101755,6266843149,19%1646,02
T110E5102531,2989941657,93%2530,89
212A91327,1757739348,09%1334,39
Object 261101692,4573639053,85%1552,47
STA-181624,2989637654,26%2858,97
T-5491987,1492637355,50%2543,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591450,3962637250,54%1756,80
Cromwell6571,6158736247,24%1136,15
VK 100.01 (P)81363,2383436254,14%1665,00
Tiger II81496,1783535556,34%2099,25
AMX 13 909815,8969134850,86%1217,57
KV-26955,1772934463,08%2042,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6956,3435034344,90%1556,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81693,9481233460,18%2121,13
11081386,3682133254,22%1659,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81603,8377833152,27%1908,03
M53/M5591642,6872732851,22%1857,32
T-54 ltwt.91387,8783332653,99%2509,24
IS7878,2643432149,84%1167,48
FV601 Saladin81443,1588031353,99%2070,65
Leopard 1102067,4878831149,52%1651,47
ST-I91884,6085430153,82%2083,54
AMX 50 12091699,2470829444,90%1662,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3266,4759829357,00%1699,06
AMX 50 Foch91533,5767929237,67%1240,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102081,1672528452,46%1672,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505478,1927327944,80%976,82
T-4481472,3883327952,69%2434,65
WZ-1328745,8368527848,20%1251,48
ARL 446604,3933227347,99%991,75
M46 Patton91755,5481527352,75%1873,12
UDES 0381548,3975326653,38%1737,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91168,2079326647,37%1926,20
Leo71077,3973926053,08%1935,72
Leopard Prototyp A92168,2791226053,46%2734,92
AMX AC mle. 4881317,1266425844,57%1473,03
Type 4 Heavy91483,7380325355,73%1525,52
Windhund 81501,2976124854,84%1633,87
T2881330,6763924747,37%1480,50
Challenger71479,6380224456,97%2557,95
Dicker Max 61014,0270824057,92%2122,69
Type T-345626,8759423655,51%2186,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507893,8647623651,69%1212,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101546,1577523649,15%1753,45
GSR 3301 Setter7683,6767123248,28%1660,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181082,5456223152,38%1409,93
M40/M4381389,6465622152,94%1851,99
T25 AT7923,2749721844,50%1234,73
M41 Walker Bulldog81166,4191221656,94%2771,82
SU-14-281180,9056421448,60%1460,48
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7958,0580921458,88%2846,15
T 55A 91907,8990521454,21%2305,48
WZ-111 81430,3184221254,25%1889,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91472,4773521151,66%1557,25
FV20781301,3165820953,11%1819,30
FV4005 Stage II101460,2258720844,71%993,74
S-517983,1357320750,72%1393,24
AMX 30 1er prototype92100,0684420753,62%2467,95
Centurion Mk. I81098,7071820650,00%1573,18
FV215b (183) 101782,4270320347,78%1226,94
KV-481148,0766420346,31%1285,22
AMX 12 t6264,1830720244,06%484,08
Carro d'assalto P.8871156,6380019951,76%1648,25
AMX AC mle. 467891,8355219554,36%1316,82
T-34-856856,8572119463,92%2198,13
AMX 50 10081201,5366919148,17%1319,33
M10391920,9786118956,61%2090,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71028,1160518356,28%1930,09
Jagdpanther II81743,9880118253,85%2142,89
Jagdtiger92313,3982718153,59%2354,84
O-I Experimental51171,1789618063,89%3357,24
T54E192244,3689018052,22%2551,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71227,0983017856,18%2454,01
M10 Wolverine5452,8524817843,26%905,26
Excalibur 61149,2083117559,43%2171,79
T25/271172,5670117449,43%1857,36
AMX M4 mle. 457847,3851417044,71%1018,48
T3281319,6075416848,21%1597,83
TVP VTU Koncept81328,7181016755,09%1960,27
Bishop5716,2851816653,61%1850,48
AMX 13 757393,2750716438,41%570,40
Projet Louis 91198,7076216243,21%1588,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5421,4059816150,93%1520,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68954,0269516051,88%1840,49
Hotchkiss EBR7866,2774315857,59%2312,77
WZ-1317449,0466315555,48%885,17
Mäuschen91940,3393515554,84%1859,19
Comet7925,4171215247,37%1777,93
BDR G1 B5351,1823615245,39%499,43
Ikv 1035730,8954714858,11%2064,08
Škoda T 5091565,7873714748,30%1291,08
O-Ho81552,9087214455,56%2024,99
M36 Jackson6583,7531014353,15%1001,08
M24 Chaffee5681,1376514355,24%3345,87
Škoda T 256992,8681814262,68%2413,77
AT 1581661,4386714158,16%2172,34
Tiger I71228,5178614057,14%1649,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto61085,2870214055,71%1989,65
Manticore101546,9476714046,43%1782,39
T71 DA71231,9187513851,45%3113,52
Ikv 90 Typ B71053,0967113749,64%1649,31
Sturer Emil71185,5867713754,74%1812,86
Panther II81500,9694913661,03%2629,48
FV4202 81334,9289013554,07%2101,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81405,0582913348,12%1648,19
T1 Cunningham1172,6639313154,20%1200,40
AMX ELC bis5179,4325213151,15%466,29
T28 Prototype81716,2277813053,85%2092,05
ARL V396655,3442013044,62%1135,25
LTTB81122,9191012859,38%2811,22
SU-15271124,2166012750,39%1718,52
T-1506814,1459512545,60%1429,35
Achilles61023,2871212552,80%2260,60
Lorraine 39L AM3293,4718912256,56%1076,46
TOG II* 61047,4872312254,10%2175,01
SU-1006883,4361711955,46%1672,28
T6981612,1989911963,03%2508,55
E 7591932,4891811856,78%2209,39
M26 Pershing81516,6288011649,14%2290,59
Nashorn6858,6362011662,07%1795,06
B1489,0315711448,25%82,27
IS-271252,0574511354,87%1781,67
AEC Armoured Car5775,9364511357,52%2097,70
StuG IV 5621,1251811353,98%1866,30
Jagdpanther71575,6384111258,93%2612,31
E 50 Ausf. M101933,5872611043,64%1455,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5333,9339510941,28%685,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6691,0963910848,15%1432,61
SU-100M171245,1078810858,33%2133,45
AT 771494,5786810760,75%2430,62
Tortoise91873,8386810354,37%1628,71
Prototipo Standard B91523,5878810249,02%1415,33
Semovente M415843,1952810149,50%1879,56
AMX 65 t81330,8077110149,50%1576,11
59-166172,4242110044,00%251,27
Crusader6413,744149950,51%1249,93
M1271044,776299856,12%1649,06
T216795,197449860,20%2959,93
FSV Scheme A71171,699129858,16%2095,87
Type 4 Chi-To6907,367179755,67%2020,35
O-I61260,799509564,21%2940,97
T-4371064,157869352,69%2129,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8877,347799149,45%1523,43
T28 Concept 71329,928299168,13%2278,81
Caernarvon81696,619518958,43%2432,31
UDES 1691716,547668940,45%1622,19
T404239,602248953,93%526,86
T-284118,091578743,68%123,45
M4A1 Sherman5464,045078552,94%1276,19
Type 586926,087958461,90%2285,76
S35 CA5519,803398357,83%1132,16
VK 36.01 (H)6854,566857960,76%1722,82
P.44 Pantera81258,127567850,00%1751,20
M75528,695477847,44%2485,98
Covenanter5143,452197852,56%336,80
AMX 404129,421647742,86%253,21
O-Ni71403,448697759,74%2250,22
P.43 bis61003,717427653,95%2178,29
Konštrukta T-34/10071335,188847460,81%2889,06
Black Prince71360,379637361,64%2298,96
Charioteer81583,467857051,43%1992,31
Ares 7581112,477237040,00%1064,21
T2071388,169426959,42%2934,14
VK 30.01 (P)6879,006686949,28%1800,37
M4461063,176686963,77%2416,37
Staghound Mk. III6973,227436942,03%1979,52
Tiger (P)71167,918386752,24%1638,74
FV3046885,305906656,06%1801,68
FV229 Contender91693,898476651,52%1455,47
P.43 ter71027,287346546,15%1744,71
AT 25633,405586550,77%1563,02
Panther71174,448846462,50%2590,20
M-III-Y81109,068066355,56%1385,04
SU-855510,854496261,29%1230,01
Emil I81476,248696253,23%1822,58
WZ-132A91295,768066246,77%1813,65
XM57 81862,658956253,23%1737,66
KV-371152,416906145,90%1477,32
AT 861020,907446056,67%2243,72
MT-256675,007896063,33%2342,67
Somua SAu 404285,471795940,68%600,34
M415737,915055650,00%1312,61
Strv 746976,857905455,56%2132,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,073005446,30%271,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5692,315125461,11%1782,98
Chi-To SP71394,697805253,85%1745,60
Maus102253,608145242,31%1576,99
M5A1 Stuart4224,923285162,75%768,44
Vz. 44-171457,869275152,94%2122,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro61218,356535143,14%2043,01
G.W. Panther71105,067445149,02%1336,19
Jagdpanzer IV61176,827484948,98%2890,32
StuG III Ausf. G5855,316374860,42%2461,76
Škoda T 177900,968404753,19%2199,33
UDES 14 Alt 581330,197684746,81%1703,62
Leopard 120 Verbessert111819,198034748,94%1323,17
VK 30.02 (M)6997,547694658,70%2541,52
AMX 50 Foch B102293,967124645,65%1787,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5674,876664656,52%2298,60
Pawlack Tank61069,587964555,56%2021,78
Type 5 Heavy101910,589684369,77%1313,43
VK 28.016575,606724348,84%1912,00
E 5092162,0010234165,85%2665,13
Churchill I5765,236344040,00%1821,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2305,504374052,50%1955,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6964,136474045,00%2025,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474459,434454057,50%1986,71
Hummel6860,976233951,28%1474,98
Škoda T 245728,225843759,46%2733,26
Sav m/434654,814633754,05%2011,87
Grille5746,067433669,44%1986,88
WZ-111 model 1-491639,598613458,82%1549,52
M3 Lee4210,243053441,18%562,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,061293333,33%101,38
Birch Gun4285,423583360,61%1147,98
SARL 424540,215543363,64%2166,41
Object 43091757,648823360,61%1826,33
D2376,941273253,13%127,24
SU-76G FT4712,694493243,75%1766,42
T-50-2 6669,507213256,25%1925,99
Coccodrillo 102028,108413151,61%1576,81
Panhard AMD 178B6572,706213056,67%1737,78
Renault FT 75 BS2135,901332944,83%643,67
D1255,661032951,72%101,95
AMX 38383,591412951,72%113,92
Ho-Ri 281183,037802962,07%1439,31
LTP 3288,144622965,52%1601,45
Valentine3506,255202857,14%2363,18
Char Futur 4 91877,048432857,14%1624,02
M-II-Y71190,448212755,56%1755,66
Archer5782,486472564,00%2321,65
BZT-70 101483,757572441,67%699,51
Churchill VII61026,709122369,57%2356,02
SU-85B4424,174572356,52%1140,18
FV224 Chopper71515,789882352,17%1949,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581447,786722321,74%1104,61
Strv m/425881,917672250,00%2985,25
VK 30.01 (H)51064,098842277,27%3772,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,952132268,18%769,96
CS-5381291,008692272,73%2141,23
SU-76M4279,453952254,55%742,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,861482123,81%292,03
Marder 38T4323,244272166,67%899,05
AE Phase I 91435,767132142,86%1156,55
T-46349,601532065,00%230,59
Object 260 101590,326381926,32%795,48
T56 GMC353,671131844,44%29,47
60G FT5851,835251844,44%2377,37
Renault UE 573130,391371838,89%162,99
Concept No. 5101970,337591850,00%1515,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91534,786581838,89%1023,38
ST vz. 394536,656301776,47%2455,55
Marder II3432,634541662,50%1766,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,801201540,00%124,89
Predatore 91787,877371533,33%1270,74
Renault FT AC2135,211111421,43%316,67
Cruiser Mk. III360,861151450,00%87,97
AT-12185,382571361,54%821,47
Object 252U Defender 81010,315811330,77%727,74
T-26262,831131233,33%49,61
Renault FT146,82871154,55%124,32
Alembic 81696,279361163,64%1897,51
Hotchkiss H35249,101151050,00%76,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6618,806081030,00%2110,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5814,807361060,00%2221,61
T7 Combat Car 288,702651040,00%211,18
TNH 105/10008951,67712955,56%1010,68
M2 Medium Tank3134,89178922,22%235,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101665,25972887,50%1296,29
Tetrarch 2271,00481875,00%1648,65
Cobra 91420,75883862,50%1139,90
Fantôme 91525,75738837,50%1511,28
TBT 91375,57705742,86%894,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4782,33707683,33%3897,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6954,50748650,00%2234,91
OCP Peacekeeper 9917,17720666,67%780,37
Leichttraktor196,75123425,00%218,00
MS-1148,2592425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2101,25391475,00%478,90
Super Hellcat 71220,50643450,00%1772,68
Renault NC-31147,501642100,00%264,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2345,503662100,00%1838,00
T2 Medium Tank2403,505942100,00%3101,18
T1E6 290,00146250,00%260,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,001511100,00%261,00
CS-4473254,0022551100,00%10827,54
FV227 Conceiver85272,0021351100,00%11384,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2026-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2018-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2016-12-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-18
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-11