Rocksmo

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382640031
Ø Tier7,980,000,0010,06
Victories2233558,37%00,00%00,00%2064,52%
Defeats1547040,43%00,00%00,00%1135,48%
Draws4591,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1545040,38%00,00%00,00%1651,61%
Tanks destroyed582211,5200,0000,00511,65
Destruction ratio2,550,000,003,40
Tanks spotted596781,5600,0000,00983,16
Damage dealt2.158,940,000,003.082,97
Capture points392571,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points426571,1100,0000,00461,48
Experience889,000,000,001.131,42
WN72007,380,000,002269,46
WN83389,270,000,008124,34
Total
Battles38264
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2233558,37%
Defeats1547040,43%
Draws4591,20%
Battles survived1545040,38%
Tanks destroyed582211,52
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted596781,56
Damage dealt2.158,94
Capture points392571,03
Defense points426571,11
Experience889,00
WN72007,38
WN83389,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,06
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1651,61%
Tanks destroyed511,65
Destruction ratio3,40
Tanks spotted983,16
Damage dealt3.082,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points461,48
Experience1.131,42
WN72269,46
WN88124,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594000
Victories37563,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20835,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28948,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5600,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6721,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.182,800,000,000,00
Capture points4170,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3160,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience885,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles594
Victories37563,13%
Defeats20835,02%
Draws111,85%
Battles survived28948,65%
Tanks destroyed5600,94
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted6721,13
Damage dealt2.182,80
Capture points4170,70
Defense points3160,53
Experience885,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories4177,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,110,000,000,00
Capture points260,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.048,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories4177,36%
Defeats1018,87%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived3158,49%
Tanks destroyed500,94
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted591,11
Damage dealt1.522,11
Capture points260,49
Defense points781,47
Experience1.048,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt386,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1982,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories28,70%
Defeats1982,61%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted150,65
Damage dealt755,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience167,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles688000
Victories45465,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22933,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33047,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6901,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7191,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,350,000,000,00
Capture points5310,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28574,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience985,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles688
Victories45465,99%
Defeats22933,28%
Draws50,73%
Battles survived33047,97%
Tanks destroyed6901,00
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted7191,05
Damage dealt1.477,35
Capture points5310,77
Defense points28574,15
Experience985,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2803000
Victories171761,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103536,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121243,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24630,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34241,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,910,000,000,00
Capture points37551,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points36491,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience806,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2803
Victories171761,26%
Defeats103536,92%
Draws511,82%
Battles survived121243,24%
Tanks destroyed24630,88
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted34241,22
Damage dealt1.370,91
Capture points37551,34
Defense points36491,30
Experience806,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories25344,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31254,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16028,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3970,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8061,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,690,000,000,00
Capture points2220,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2810,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience648,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories25344,54%
Defeats31254,93%
Draws30,53%
Battles survived16028,17%
Tanks destroyed3970,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted8061,42
Damage dealt1.827,69
Capture points2220,39
Defense points2810,49
Experience648,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81646,08612135051,93%2301,43
WZ-13281316,08736107853,15%2889,12
AMX 13 9091694,4392186357,71%3519,76
M46 Patton93288,58124271064,79%4704,32
T14 5520,1546762152,50%1169,20
Object 70492393,1465557055,96%2536,29
KV-15453,7330852948,20%861,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82961,07136351364,91%4910,64
T-100 LT102645,55107448864,34%4862,72
IS-38998,2740046846,15%1089,36
LT-432 81889,60115946560,65%5333,12
Manticore102595,43104746062,39%4312,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 82090,09119245766,52%6083,26
212A91778,9044845347,24%1938,95
IS-7102913,4992744757,94%3122,90
E 25 71755,19102144459,46%3717,95
T2971737,3989843464,06%3104,67
T3092524,1280640958,44%2889,12
AMX 50 12092112,6055140750,61%2415,21
AMX 13 105103112,2098340157,86%5306,42
E 5093092,18113340058,50%4159,74
Comet71497,2894039758,94%3580,39
M18 Hellcat61204,2162836758,04%2997,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 82294,85116636360,06%4137,70
AMX 50 10081758,2263134753,03%2395,15
BT-22226,2627734353,64%1370,10
T28 Prototype81725,8664233850,89%2300,38
E 7592485,8088731258,97%3033,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82732,85135731066,45%5016,28
T4992238,84104630960,52%5323,61
TVP T 50/51103690,57110030862,34%4344,59
Super Conqueror104095,26116230661,11%4544,40
T-54 ltwt.92304,09110330658,50%5333,47
leKpz Borkenkäfer113383,71116730658,50%4990,18
Centurion Action X103461,11101630459,21%3612,05
Centurion Mk. 7/192636,0393528957,44%3515,20
T-1091738,4170628253,90%1914,58
WZ-12092365,8982727858,63%3061,79
Škoda T 5093601,01129827665,94%4931,49
Panhard EBR 105103202,72113727670,65%5937,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103303,9897127159,41%3966,16
S-5171003,7742326847,76%1241,40
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93266,12131526767,42%3827,31
Tortoise92893,5386226759,18%3316,16
M41 Walker Bulldog81373,9094726062,69%3559,31
E 100102895,0282625354,55%2927,74
Leopard 1103882,95106925058,00%4517,32
Leopard Prototyp A93782,11131624769,64%5483,15
Concept 1B 93614,72136924568,57%4342,38
ISU-15281687,7364824149,38%1979,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81822,3392923158,44%3381,51
T 55A 93129,92121222962,45%4509,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82502,08131122866,23%4926,55
AT 1581934,5990322756,39%2934,92
AMX 30 1er prototype92822,1990822657,52%3906,33
Prototipo Standard B93541,65134022569,78%5436,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4495,1447221456,07%1632,35
WZ-111 model 1-493035,19112321457,94%3939,56
M48A5 Patton103310,63105021461,21%3767,98
ARL 446969,9442920757,97%2032,57
Marder II3337,0125119753,81%1183,99
IS7675,8136519546,15%841,05
T25/271395,4460919555,38%2621,57
Object 277103648,85109019463,40%3922,58
T3 HMC2363,5836319159,16%2399,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102589,37100119056,32%3890,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 82846,16120418060,00%4392,39
M2 Medium Tank3145,2116717544,00%373,24
AMX 13 757862,4554417450,57%2000,29
T110E4102934,3984917157,89%2725,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92260,1082316748,50%2801,74
Matilda4610,6642316656,63%2362,17
Vz. 71 Tesák102427,31108616357,67%4014,38
T-832 82789,62133216264,20%4104,59
Object 703 Version II 82629,78129416262,96%3804,11
Vz. 55104385,00120116165,84%4843,25
Škoda T 56 83192,50137716168,32%4679,57
Char Futur 4 93475,18127315966,04%4526,83
122 TM 82605,79119215959,75%4153,65
T57 Heavy104069,24111715255,92%4338,27
T-505138,1137315149,67%297,53
Type 64 61371,50105415172,85%5106,64
Object 268102819,1760115053,33%2821,16
Concept No. 5103464,31102714859,46%3666,39
Kranvagn103841,56114514767,35%4324,70
Panhard EBR 9092357,12114014663,01%6141,42
E 50 Ausf. M103686,58111014557,24%4492,25
Tiger II81780,4588214459,03%2548,73
WZ-1317988,9482814350,35%2357,47
AMX 12 t6684,2945914054,29%2181,21
DZT-159 93137,05117213954,68%3905,54
AT 771359,7362413762,77%2209,24
SU-15271005,6453513445,52%1482,76
121103529,73104513457,46%3632,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5633,3459613061,54%2079,69
AMX 50 B102700,3470612853,91%2652,84
XM69 Hacker114693,71129812762,99%4440,85
XM551 Sheridan102839,0599412660,32%4388,62
ELC EVEN 90 81573,40106412652,38%4192,38
T-1506295,3525412544,80%258,87
T-5492436,94107212458,87%3467,85
AT 86988,1045012258,20%2238,37
M26 Pershing81779,01104512055,83%3317,78
AMX M4 mle. 54104190,26117311858,47%4373,02
T71 DA71672,26113811665,52%6057,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82764,79119911462,28%4171,65
IS-3A 82821,59137211267,86%4554,30
M3 Lee4111,1814811143,24%164,43
Taschenratte115167,98139410859,26%4223,98
Type 6193335,32125210767,29%4934,89
IS-3-II93394,01129810668,87%5026,96
Tiger I71510,1188710565,71%2581,29
Emil II93168,99118110365,05%4634,30
LPT-67 Šelma91657,7299510357,28%3122,77
StuG III Ausf. G5430,8023310247,06%935,19
WZ-111 model 5A103666,0210239957,58%4040,28
Centurion Mk. I81633,599369863,27%2684,35
Lansen C 82583,5213569869,39%4651,23
T54E193337,9911819759,79%5143,80
T-28436,541249644,79%49,63
Object 430U103963,8111679659,38%4914,09
VK 36.01 (H)6974,566359460,64%2109,66
Conqueror93699,6913499363,44%5863,47
Spähpanzer Ru 25192075,3311829361,29%4850,60
AMX M4 mle. 5193829,1114319271,74%4774,45
LTTB81259,5811049164,84%3309,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793572,1712888460,71%5076,33
Object 43093384,3613608472,62%5017,59
BDR G1 B5669,693838056,25%1523,86
Type T-345705,356337956,96%2536,28
Panther II81875,7210577964,56%2867,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682423,9712567968,35%7976,57
T376929,368357549,33%3002,50
Ares 90103825,6212327463,51%4630,07
GSOR 1010 FB 82558,7311807462,16%4289,58
SU-1006856,735327150,70%1637,96
MT-256242,523627153,52%622,75
M661088,218357067,14%2162,45
T2071470,429906962,32%2706,67
Cobra 92892,1310896962,32%3272,77
AMX 404208,182296851,47%749,49
Leo71832,9112816669,70%4995,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2331,144076662,12%2105,76
60TP Lewandowskiego103546,9210356657,58%3597,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3293,534476666,67%1872,32
VK 100.01 (P)82204,3910636659,09%3242,15
T-345632,003876550,77%2124,46
T1 Heavy5643,865316558,46%1461,92
T26E5 82249,0213336274,19%3706,41
T-4482336,2712456060,00%5014,80
M4A1 Sherman5666,725555867,24%2246,44
Ares 8592916,7713055766,67%4252,25
Cromwell61148,768735554,55%2764,38
P.44 Pantera82646,3813195567,27%6076,12
T2 Medium Tank239,331185556,36%140,75
Gryphon 103766,0210585554,55%3612,35
T2881620,506835448,15%2034,37
SU-855315,882835244,23%527,45
CS-52 LIS 82857,1312935265,38%4698,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103632,3810695257,69%3344,94
Strv 7461404,9810925170,59%4571,93
BZ-6893014,8811705162,75%4076,08
FV215b (183) 103476,258045162,75%3548,32
VK 30.01 (P)61140,968075058,00%2395,18
Caernarvon Action X 82528,7813045060,00%4781,62
AT 25629,373944963,27%1881,46
AMX 13 57 GF 71806,8413524963,27%5249,18
M4A3E8 Sherman61285,1510524763,83%3983,68
Caernarvon82719,6813174761,70%5108,60
T-463184,302064654,35%707,98
Sturmpanzer II4257,281634641,30%706,83
Hotchkiss EBR71899,5412074660,87%7427,11
Executor114017,1511974669,57%3739,88
GSOR 3301 AVR FS92248,3312694676,09%4994,50
WZ-132A92151,9612234566,67%4640,74
Type 6893638,7313984564,44%5272,04
KV-261216,966294562,22%3001,29
T-34-856771,524054450,00%1750,24
Maus103814,9312014463,64%3313,45
T110E5103972,6412304463,64%3929,30
Object 907 103959,9312214465,91%4852,19
Ares 90 C114061,2512404463,64%4077,02
T28 Concept 71450,938024452,27%2603,07
Vz. 64 Blesk81404,729514353,49%2941,14
Tetrarch 273,421464353,49%220,75
IS-271766,3110814271,43%3063,93
LHMTV81690,2611094259,52%4113,59
Alecto4440,542804156,10%1306,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93685,1211794165,85%4270,48
CS-63103760,5112123964,10%3950,54
Indien-Panzer82133,7410403948,72%3644,63
121B 104256,8511823958,97%5330,29
TNH T Vz. 5193251,9511033863,16%4248,53
Grille5436,632193850,00%888,78
LTC II 92470,4511793850,00%4429,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 81946,9711453871,05%3307,33
BZ-75103801,5910993751,35%3441,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82689,1110653759,46%3505,80
ST-62 Version 2 103624,0311583762,16%3630,36
T95E6 103276,7310003756,76%3798,61
FV226 Contradictious 82533,8412593770,27%3150,52
Object 140103340,8910463663,89%4057,15
Emil I81803,498503540,00%2452,97
11081880,2010403562,86%2506,69
UDES 1692999,4012633565,71%3827,36
SU-85B4308,032823542,86%674,63
STA-182043,3810783461,76%3634,34
Rinoceronte103902,6210803461,76%3597,38
STB-1103559,6810983467,65%3906,55
WZ-132-1102750,129863461,76%3831,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103757,1511423470,59%3877,85
Crusader6643,946673351,52%2519,40
Type 5782655,3612903366,67%3811,96
Panther71849,5013473271,88%5201,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071952,5311983262,50%4918,02
Type 71103781,8811853253,13%4110,00
Tiger (P)71219,508213262,50%1679,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61535,1910193275,00%6108,70
BT-7451,711103135,48%3,49
KV-37989,133953148,39%1152,52
Škoda T 1771385,389212975,86%4920,60
AMX 38338,931302948,28%76,81
SU-76M4280,381722937,93%601,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,452662948,28%356,33
M24 Chaffee5803,457172962,07%3819,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65103922,6811352867,86%4486,76
CS-67 Szakal113476,2911082860,71%3171,13
T56 GMC3250,442252751,85%831,00
CS-5992744,449182733,33%3638,17
M8A14405,114052755,56%1106,68
VK 30.02 (M)61461,3011462766,67%4314,45
XM57 82570,8112102770,37%2951,05
T1 Cunningham160,081152646,15%141,27
Strv m/425633,196012650,00%1842,14
P.43 ter71790,4210662646,15%3983,72
VK 30.01 (H)51086,129722669,23%3659,37
IS-2-II82852,1512952665,38%5299,62
Object 260 103506,358812634,62%2793,08
D23111,322062560,00%336,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,641402556,00%459,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,241732552,00%419,55
UDES 14 Alt 582642,4812412564,00%4691,00
M41D 81990,209852556,00%5228,31
M2 Light2161,792622445,83%570,14
AE Phase I 93133,8712122352,17%4308,81
T803114402,9111702356,52%3821,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6693612,7713462268,18%4524,09
Valentine AT4425,952852245,45%1392,68
Object 261101657,276062250,00%1799,13
Staghound Mk. III61578,7311972268,18%4478,47
Object 26393335,6812412268,18%3955,10
Strv K 92887,0912272272,73%3377,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri71703,7110472152,38%4034,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4425,293572157,14%1988,42
BZ-16682280,0010092157,14%3185,67
Somua SAu 404260,482182161,90%679,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2272,003262142,86%747,90
T-34-85M 61632,6710642161,90%3967,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3262,202852065,00%1070,85
UDES 15/16103026,3510262065,00%2658,70
M5A1 Stuart4342,634761968,42%1518,78
M5 Stuart4346,214291973,68%1304,68
T9593673,4214721989,47%4281,95
Spähpanzer SP I C71787,5810841947,37%5456,51
Hurricane 103303,9510391952,63%2944,60
Stinger 103063,798651947,37%2147,42
M3 Stuart3158,941881827,78%434,37
FSV Scheme A72215,2914291770,59%5130,01
AMBT 82618,8211241758,82%3618,60
Alembic 82664,8812231752,94%3591,18
Škoda T 245864,068121662,50%3099,13
SU-182242,692601668,75%1932,41
T3282541,8113321681,25%4346,61
M1271109,567931662,50%1502,73
Durchbruchswagen 24752,698731662,50%3222,85
M446974,136451637,50%1622,74
P.43 bis61611,1310921553,33%4286,87
114 SP2 102825,139471566,67%2323,64
Lago4536,296531442,86%2323,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3276,213981471,43%1348,09
MS-1199,001641346,15%338,19
Panzerjäger I281,691071353,85%162,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3447,315031361,54%1941,95
AT-12148,921161346,15%400,24
T-50-2 61502,7712021376,92%7953,24
King Tiger (Captured) 71862,9210491361,54%3110,09
Lorraine 40 t 83012,5414461376,92%5374,34
T1 HMC250,25871250,00%113,30
AMX ELC bis5151,171981241,67%236,14
SU-130PM 82491,9210681266,67%3708,75
Lion 103121,007531233,33%2817,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2194,092071136,36%699,27
KV-8561033,734741172,73%2184,63
T404542,733281154,55%1537,88
Renault UE 573286,362711154,55%888,11
VK 28.0161076,279041154,55%4647,25
Marder 38T4589,273741145,45%1569,12
Renault FT 75 BS268,901061060,00%311,89
Tiger-Maus 92699,1010071050,00%2661,40
Leichttraktor177,00123944,44%151,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571844,781232977,78%3845,21
T-703223,11254955,56%888,14
Object 780 103017,00901933,33%2720,58
ST vz. 394713,88775850,00%3382,24
Škoda T 2561565,501092850,00%4852,64
T-26234,63138887,50%261,00
Covenanter5491,38664837,50%2203,49
SU-263260,50203837,50%577,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81816,751099875,00%2475,05
BZ-79113792,631267862,50%2903,47
TS-54 82498,25957825,00%3280,36
Object 252U Defender 82411,631112875,00%2924,47
AMX 13 57 71705,001372875,00%4786,53
B14232,86238742,86%437,51
Hotchkiss H35265,14133742,86%45,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5580,14825757,14%2768,42
Renault FT AC2280,57219728,57%1043,14
IS-6 82574,861248785,71%3692,47
T675617,57404771,43%1743,68
Leopard 120 Verbessert112932,571155785,71%2568,86
StuG IV 5674,29528742,86%1739,41
LT vz. 383243,83348650,00%985,82
Renault NC-311178,33192650,00%950,83
Cruiser Mk. III3172,83264650,00%783,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,67217666,67%933,15
SU-100M171425,33789650,00%2255,25
Vz. 68 Squall 81160,00763650,00%2371,10
IS-3A Peregrine 82208,831207666,67%2712,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,40207560,00%566,42
Renault FT152,60130580,00%294,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,40144560,00%600,91
T23E3 72207,401391580,00%6276,55
Object 268 Version 4103040,20938560,00%2911,29
Kunze Panzer 92694,40932560,00%3012,19
Prototipo 6 82216,00826520,00%2716,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81912,20988540,00%2577,42
Chi-Ni2206,75339475,00%1233,75
T-602170,00203450,00%688,48
Panhard AMD 178B61364,751336475,00%7326,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3313,25639475,00%984,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,334033100,00%749,82
Strv m/40L3359,33671366,67%1487,52
D1275,00162333,33%77,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4525,674673100,00%2165,45
Chieftain/T95 83914,332206366,67%10328,34
K-91-PT 91503,67961366,67%1650,92
Object 279 early 103941,001063333,33%3230,44
E 75 TS 82797,6716273100,00%4410,69
LT vz. 352276,00415250,00%1470,16
Strv m/382447,50601250,00%2894,85
Strv 103B102966,00821250,00%1855,88
Pz.Kpfw. I2153,003222100,00%765,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3306,50212250,00%1021,90
T6982784,5017492100,00%6224,71
M-IV-Y 81230,50741250,00%1040,62
Object 268 Version V 102876,5011252100,00%2906,14
T-54 first prototype 81834,00884250,00%1969,50
Kolohousenka1531,0011511100,00%4139,23
Strv fm/211159,002781100,00%871,40
T110E3102469,0035610,00%1262,71
FV217 Badger101905,0044410,00%1313,46
AEC Armoured Car54488,00294810,00%42036,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2160,0022610,00%629,86
BT-7 artillery 351,004571100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2015-11-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-29
Left: 2018-05-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-15
Left: 2015-08-30