Rober748

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39024031107
Ø Tier7,980,0010,109,42
Victories1926249,36%00,00%1445,16%5652,34%
Defeats1922849,27%00,00%1651,61%4945,79%
Draws5341,37%00,00%13,23%21,87%
Battles survived1030526,41%00,00%929,03%3633,64%
Tanks destroyed276220,7100,00260,84900,84
Destruction ratio0,960,001,181,27
Tanks spotted328600,8400,00471,521211,13
Damage dealt1.209,620,001.894,941.728,36
Capture points405461,0400,0000,001000,93
Defense points111820,2900,0050,1650,05
Experience636,050,00828,90880,50
WN7966,630,001021,061106,05
WN81189,560,001784,371650,86
Total
Battles39024
Ø Tier7,98
Victories1926249,36%
Defeats1922849,27%
Draws5341,37%
Battles survived1030526,41%
Tanks destroyed276220,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted328600,84
Damage dealt1.209,62
Capture points405461,04
Defense points111820,29
Experience636,05
WN7966,63
WN81189,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier10,10
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed260,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted471,52
Damage dealt1.894,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,16
Experience828,90
WN71021,06
WN81784,37
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,42
Victories5652,34%
Defeats4945,79%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived3633,64%
Tanks destroyed900,84
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1211,13
Damage dealt1.728,36
Capture points1000,93
Defense points50,05
Experience880,50
WN71106,05
WN81650,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories7339,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11159,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3920,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.748,950,000,000,00
Capture points860,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience674,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories7339,25%
Defeats11159,68%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived3920,97%
Tanks destroyed1090,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1420,76
Damage dealt1.748,95
Capture points860,46
Defense points1170,63
Experience674,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,000,000,000,00
Capture points41,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience891,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.363,00
Capture points41,33
Defense points00,00
Experience891,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt279,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt279,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories5229,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12670,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4726,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,010,000,000,00
Capture points920,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6433,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience417,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories5229,21%
Defeats12670,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4726,40%
Tanks destroyed610,34
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1340,75
Damage dealt647,01
Capture points920,52
Defense points6433,61
Experience417,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles928000
Victories47451,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41744,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32635,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5600,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6020,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,960,000,000,00
Capture points13301,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9581,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience699,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles928
Victories47451,08%
Defeats41744,94%
Draws373,99%
Battles survived32635,13%
Tanks destroyed5600,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6020,65
Damage dealt1.290,96
Capture points13301,43
Defense points9581,03
Experience699,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories4455,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3543,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.946,840,000,000,00
Capture points220,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience854,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories4455,00%
Defeats3543,75%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2835,00%
Tanks destroyed490,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted260,33
Damage dealt1.946,84
Capture points220,28
Defense points40,05
Experience854,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091688,60750175750,54%1513,70
Škoda T 56 81669,82888100753,62%1703,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3469,9360797965,68%1465,10
M2 Light2180,1322083442,33%565,65
Rinoceronte101916,0975680151,56%1448,23
WZ-1209915,6361075246,94%720,38
T675300,9925273346,66%495,57
M18 Hellcat6441,3337269047,83%586,63
BZ-176 81566,1990567953,90%1628,93
Centurion Action X101592,5970267848,08%1180,54
T110E4101833,5269866149,32%1256,51
SU-130PM 81498,6577162752,47%1598,06
Object 277101799,6875860349,59%1419,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191282,7871660149,25%1162,70
T-1091359,0973160149,92%1250,49
122 TM 81354,8376657249,30%1487,38
E 100101883,9277355752,24%1471,96
T-34-17612,2343955449,82%797,26
WZ-111 model 1-491137,5761955443,14%873,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102049,1881853953,80%1551,43
1108713,4245153450,19%667,21
WZ-111 model 5A101621,2570051944,32%1169,29
IS-381146,7474249455,67%1326,18
Object 25791463,1879048353,42%1409,15
Object 705A101992,5779746550,11%1529,75
Emil I81183,2172145252,88%1308,90
Emil II91485,6677444753,24%1336,92
Vz. 55102056,4879742152,73%1514,92
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91667,6583639551,39%1662,04
Super Conqueror101782,8174238745,22%1263,10
T-34-28494,0945038245,55%432,85
Bisonte C45 81483,0484237747,48%1586,29
WZ-1317429,8441337141,24%616,10
IS-27504,5934132842,99%419,69
Centurion Mk. I8774,4961131646,84%884,70
WZ-1328494,6549031445,22%623,61
IS-7102039,4086228754,36%1859,11
T25/27621,3044628548,07%742,80
Type 586323,6730628240,78%353,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691525,8775527646,38%1393,62
M22 Locust 3330,5147126748,31%1267,32
VK 30.01 (D)6405,1528325947,88%579,37
Type T-345231,6921925453,54%485,70
Cromwell6398,4638824647,15%581,67
Object 430U101599,7870324343,62%1097,33
113101385,1168824046,25%952,22
M53/M5591156,8363924050,00%1100,63
AMBT 81362,4577323448,72%1528,49
Leopard 1101820,7970423246,12%1375,37
IS-5 (Object 730) 81162,1573623048,26%1267,60
WZ-132A9703,3855822144,34%777,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102114,7679821845,87%1373,30
T-54 first prototype 81008,4274421648,15%1228,12
Panhard EBR 909484,5061920250,50%553,87
AE Phase I 91640,8278920149,75%1548,37
121101837,3773719947,74%1528,31
Tiger II8803,4461919551,79%796,41
Char Futur 4 91722,3984519557,95%1654,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481374,3278019349,74%1512,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5193,4324118942,33%272,65
113 Beijing Opera 101987,9879018848,94%1584,61
Strv 103B101645,9965417744,63%994,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,6519417542,29%280,72
E 7591455,4573717547,43%1301,12
TNH T Vz. 5191838,2885617351,45%1810,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101905,2868317248,84%1325,31
Conqueror91667,8676917145,61%1456,31
T28 Prototype81020,4764617045,88%933,42
Chrysler K GF 81094,1068016842,86%1145,50
ELC EVEN 90 8531,1766916351,53%935,71
IS-4102096,8187815952,83%1571,85
Crusader6158,0818015744,59%228,89
KR-1112423,1590715643,59%1515,75
Kranvagn101880,2674015144,37%1368,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81131,7773415150,33%1214,52
T110E3102377,4577814846,62%1626,71
WZ-132-110823,4363314749,66%781,07
BZ-75102011,7877814748,30%1451,23
T2 Medium Tank2105,4319814449,31%391,10
Manticore10713,6264914048,57%659,31
M127546,2949913848,55%533,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291695,0378913745,26%1433,83
Valentine3174,1020413647,79%468,22
LT vz. 352114,3415313050,00%393,38
FV215b 101994,5271912645,24%1440,62
T57 Heavy101963,1371912643,65%1386,60
Covenanter585,1714812447,58%74,43
121B 101735,3571912445,16%1320,29
Object 70591685,6579512350,41%1707,78
M8A14198,0820112151,24%368,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J465,7214611551,30%102,26
Comet7567,5149711540,00%658,86
BZ-6891675,7985811357,52%1619,04
Type 71102188,3983311249,11%1553,12
T54E191630,6168511240,18%1320,42
M446532,8145811040,00%754,53
Strv 103-091666,8772310850,93%1411,70
IS-6 B 81412,3385510655,66%1686,94
T92 HMC101209,7659410043,00%960,34
Lago M38 3551,3062210044,00%1569,02
M40/M438852,515829951,52%842,59
STK-2112430,128719841,84%1455,37
BZ-16681182,647039646,88%1248,41
Object 268 Version V 101861,556609644,79%1204,33
Leopard 120 Verbessert111576,906689345,16%1000,68
T110E5102271,688649252,17%1900,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81557,439098656,98%1765,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81156,477698651,16%1299,79
Fauteur111960,208458552,94%1278,31
59-166172,383948447,62%267,60
TS-54 81245,738038451,19%1263,64
M5A1 Stuart494,521708349,40%136,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68381,445268242,68%433,30
ST-I91701,407888143,21%1532,81
Kolohousenka1100,161548050,00%358,68
Leopard Prototyp A91497,456898041,25%1169,03
Hotchkiss EBR7399,235688048,75%757,26
DBV-152 101809,757147954,43%1168,21
XM69 Hacker111955,417897948,10%1276,75
Cruiser Mk. III356,32937839,74%1,13
Type 5781473,718637852,56%1703,98
Panhard EBR 10510531,926717856,41%527,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101887,517477745,45%1424,84
T-26286,341417650,00%280,04
FV4005 Stage II101491,205937650,00%994,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8835,846217646,05%771,34
M48A5 Patton101974,978537256,94%1612,10
SMV CC-6781106,377217153,52%1165,36
Object 43091649,948287150,70%1530,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91623,038407057,14%1564,33
Type 6891746,748587055,71%1594,18
T1 Cunningham144,221376855,88%126,74
T82 HMC4186,931716753,73%495,78
IS7464,344716552,31%455,38
FV215b (183) 101564,267326555,38%1123,87
M10391458,948326460,94%1369,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101802,337416051,67%1242,43
M415240,332665858,62%320,03
Chieftain Mk. 6 102052,639035763,16%1608,02
Object 780 102070,497935747,37%1641,55
Cruiser Mk. IV452,021075650,00%89,05
Object 261101005,145885642,86%645,09
BZ-79112510,938395642,86%1396,89
T-62A101404,636065644,64%962,89
LHMTV8247,116115352,83%291,21
STB-1101782,067285246,15%1284,82
T-345138,242385052,00%200,50
Škoda T 27 81268,267025042,00%1434,59
MBT-B 102107,168424957,14%1589,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4162,982234839,58%227,71
STG Guard 81251,656994845,83%1501,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII102197,728004746,81%1532,59
FV229 Contender91853,009404765,96%1726,97
UDES 0381153,835954645,65%1051,79
SDP 57 Gowika71175,526814639,13%1529,14
Ares 8591572,728834658,70%1528,69
SDP 58 Kilana81147,056354445,45%1045,54
Vz. 63P112366,528084443,18%1407,65
T-45 2123,201724450,00%434,10
T803112003,278284440,91%1174,36
M3 Stuart3121,262354351,16%334,07
Matilda4570,674754358,14%1925,36
T-50599,862014346,51%120,97
Versuchspanzer 5791733,079694360,47%1670,02
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101533,057724264,29%1263,90
SMV CC-5671076,617654160,98%1676,16
Object 777 Version II 91555,908594158,54%1445,44
Lion 101604,856774148,78%1153,84
T-448643,205624052,50%674,15
M60 101537,686904045,00%1064,88
Gryphon 102017,708244052,50%1372,08
NC 70 Błyskawica102112,087833850,00%1511,17
SU-122A5418,303783751,35%793,15
Pz.Kpfw. II285,501353644,44%133,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,111223638,89%3,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha339,06813534,29%0,24
53TP Markowskiego8898,126713455,88%950,28
Carro d'assalto P.887857,385483435,29%923,11
AMX M4 mle. 54102027,768093357,58%1528,35
BZ-5871023,946653243,75%1241,72
VK 30.02 (D)7216,743113151,61%160,13
Cruiser Mk. II249,391103141,94%22,19
Ares 90101600,657573151,61%1159,87
T1 Heavy5268,203783050,00%358,71
Kampfpanzer 67101941,038512948,28%1580,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,501042846,43%128,29
XM57 81823,548692850,00%1676,16
Object 703 Version II 81324,617482839,29%1218,60
T1 HMC217,56522729,63%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101920,847982548,00%1494,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6521,565802564,00%1564,28
KV-137242,753792441,67%123,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,57942352,17%97,11
4TP163,001392352,17%139,47
A-436436,965112356,52%815,09
TNH 105/10008987,687902263,64%1304,54
Leo7460,484102142,86%455,78
VK 36.01 (H)6211,712642119,05%62,31
T-46372,431612176,19%288,57
M5 Stuart459,381712142,86%28,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 102338,197502138,10%1276,34
Lorraine 40 t 81417,528032161,90%1734,45
Type 619969,456072045,00%729,12
Toro 91513,957692040,00%1208,81
AT 15A 7720,806762050,00%955,22
10TP353,161581947,37%81,17
FV230 Canopener101693,956921936,84%979,50
DZT-159 91548,328571952,63%1398,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5581598,398891850,00%1370,78
E 77 91965,618041838,89%1681,36
Kunze Panzer 91270,946451844,44%971,50
Object 252U 81579,569561861,11%1769,26
Strv m/382118,471791758,82%421,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91446,717411758,82%1141,29
T56 GMC3116,941391741,18%154,59
SU-100Y 6701,825551764,71%1111,24
T28 Concept 7681,475481747,06%776,61
FV227 Conceiver81236,696811631,25%1194,24
M10 RBFM 5539,813971631,25%784,99
43 M. Toldi III 396,191941637,50%191,01
M2 Medium Tank3106,602131546,67%203,44
M56 Scorpion 7759,405681540,00%863,71
Fantôme 91535,678621560,00%1566,89
Cruiser Mk. I177,711021450,00%222,88
Felice 91459,577411442,86%1395,92
Ho-Ri 3102248,799371485,71%1575,07
212A9702,146021457,14%560,07
P.43 bis6302,694481361,54%471,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3159,152611361,54%479,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6870,425131233,33%1368,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)22,17891266,67%261,00
K-91-PT 91130,755771233,33%852,91
Patton the Tank 91481,176971225,00%1597,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81240,178921275,00%1445,68
Tiger I7526,825821172,73%633,94
P.435369,553601136,36%734,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4292,092551145,45%549,52
T328928,555951136,36%791,47
T3 HMC269,091071172,73%302,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91616,27499119,09%1134,92
Forest Spirit 81133,365921136,36%796,78
Lago4201,102661050,00%467,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7705,005371060,00%938,59
Maus101380,207431050,00%872,33
IS-6 81402,709711080,00%1777,54
Object 283 91232,407051050,00%996,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 6441,705341070,00%692,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81050,206471040,00%885,83
Cromwell B 6502,104671050,00%708,09
Dicker Max 6267,303091040,00%188,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8856,205311040,00%620,95
112 8673,106811060,00%752,08
P26/404262,44407955,56%628,36
Object 268 Version 4101486,22607944,44%906,09
AMR 35 271,78150955,56%222,47
Chrysler K 8708,78353911,11%443,35
Strv 746474,63400850,00%688,94
STA-181149,00937875,00%1688,01
K-2 81535,131012862,50%1987,51
M-IV-Y 81335,00832862,50%1547,62
Vz. 68 Squall 8610,38505837,50%697,76
14TP461,57166728,57%1,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,8646728,57%0,00
Ho-Ri 191041,14669757,14%749,82
Strv m/40L375,33227683,33%261,44
Strv m/425260,83314666,67%647,89
TT-130M 9925,50558616,67%555,45
FV226 Contradictious 81420,331064683,33%1480,52
Renault FT111,4047540,00%0,00
T-28441,405750,00%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 8434,20347520,00%112,98
Strv 81 8769,00696540,00%727,80
AAT60 81533,80733520,00%1778,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8416,40505540,00%451,00
MS-110,0034425,00%0,00
M7 Priest30,0078450,00%148,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101168,75479425,00%478,80
IS-M81232,50613425,00%1053,39
BZ-72-1 102120,00652425,00%1254,53
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6451,00550475,00%864,25
Nemesis 81502,00928475,00%2092,85
Object 265T 9656,25849475,00%557,75
Rambo 9980,7541540,00%562,41
Renault Otsu10,002366,67%212,86
7TP259,673683100,00%261,00
Caernarvon8366,00620366,67%374,34
T-60257,678330,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 81203,67726333,33%1126,73
CS-52 LIS 8848,008113100,00%843,55
L-60 269,674093100,00%375,32
M66156,00309250,00%105,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3190,003842100,00%720,59
Ikv 723111,506420,00%55,10
Leichttraktor137,001332100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G328,50206250,00%89,84
Primo Victoria 8625,00627250,00%649,68
BT-7 artillery 3247,50247250,00%739,28
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4391,006942100,00%1201,99
Strv fm/211190,0012310,00%783,30
Renault NC-3110,002510,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42254,007510,00%0,00
Churchill I5209,005710,00%143,31
CC-46 Pancernik 9596,0041110,00%171,42
Valentine AT4527,0015610,00%1203,75
M46 Patton92835,0011881100,00%3179,29
GSOR the TANK 9910,0040710,00%586,18
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82444,0017031100,00%3656,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4151,0014710,00%158,40
MKA 2155,003301100,00%632,75
T-29 3878,0010321100,00%4601,20
56TP 81164,0010101100,00%1082,01
T77 81836,0045210,00%1453,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2173,005611100,00%588,77
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91900,0044910,00%1361,53
T7 Combat Car 20,002510,00%0,00
Object 168 German 82077,0010521100,00%2167,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5224,0029010,00%396,72
StuG IV 5560,0031710,00%1364,58
Gonsalo 81500,0093610,00%1583,20
T78 60,0012310,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 70,004671100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-30
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-06-28
Left: 2025-06-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-27
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2016-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-08
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-11
Left: 2020-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-09
Left: 2020-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-20
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-04
Left: 2016-09-17