Ramos281189

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82450088506
Ø Tier9,100,0010,9810,76
Victories4513554,74%00,00%5259,09%29357,91%
Defeats3616643,86%00,00%3640,91%20440,32%
Draws11491,39%00,00%00,00%91,78%
Battles survived2497730,29%00,00%1719,32%12725,10%
Tanks destroyed968731,1700,00760,865361,06
Destruction ratio1,690,001,071,41
Tanks spotted1335021,6200,003113,5311142,20
Damage dealt2.002,500,002.244,012.861,45
Capture points487220,5900,0020,02400,08
Defense points476150,5800,00590,67980,19
Experience736,750,001.035,911.055,18
WN71527,680,001523,761538,40
WN82304,730,003065,592851,91
Total
Battles82450
Ø Tier9,10
Victories4513554,74%
Defeats3616643,86%
Draws11491,39%
Battles survived2497730,29%
Tanks destroyed968731,17
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted1335021,62
Damage dealt2.002,50
Capture points487220,59
Defense points476150,58
Experience736,75
WN71527,68
WN82304,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier10,98
Victories5259,09%
Defeats3640,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1719,32%
Tanks destroyed760,86
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3113,53
Damage dealt2.244,01
Capture points20,02
Defense points590,67
Experience1.035,91
WN71523,76
WN83065,59
Past 30 days
Battles506
Ø Tier10,76
Victories29357,91%
Defeats20440,32%
Draws91,78%
Battles survived12725,10%
Tanks destroyed5361,06
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted11142,20
Damage dealt2.861,45
Capture points400,08
Defense points980,19
Experience1.055,18
WN71538,40
WN82851,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles849000
Victories39346,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42550,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28233,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8230,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.129,900,000,000,00
Capture points6080,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3060,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles849
Victories39346,29%
Defeats42550,06%
Draws313,65%
Battles survived28233,22%
Tanks destroyed6560,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted8230,97
Damage dealt2.129,90
Capture points6080,72
Defense points3060,36
Experience763,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,920,000,000,00
Capture points60,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience331,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted301,20
Damage dealt864,92
Capture points60,24
Defense points331,32
Experience331,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience360,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt676,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,89
Experience360,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories7256,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5543,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4434,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1991,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,910,000,000,00
Capture points1981,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5704,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience560,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories7256,69%
Defeats5543,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4434,65%
Tanks destroyed760,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1991,57
Damage dealt838,91
Capture points1981,56
Defense points5704,49
Experience560,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8067078289
Victories506462,77%00,00%4456,41%20570,93%
Defeats295136,58%00,00%3241,03%8128,03%
Draws520,64%00,00%22,56%31,04%
Battles survived354243,91%00,00%3646,15%15553,63%
Tanks destroyed61480,7600,00420,541630,56
Destruction ratio1,360,001,001,22
Tanks spotted115771,4400,001942,499063,13
Damage dealt1.747,040,001.244,221.346,26
Capture points134991,6700,004125,287442,57
Defense points192482,3900,001371,768422,91
Experience895,260,00782,90986,92
Total
Battles8067
Victories506462,77%
Defeats295136,58%
Draws520,64%
Battles survived354243,91%
Tanks destroyed61480,76
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted115771,44
Damage dealt1.747,04
Capture points134991,67
Defense points192482,39
Experience895,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Victories4456,41%
Defeats3241,03%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived3646,15%
Tanks destroyed420,54
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1942,49
Damage dealt1.244,22
Capture points4125,28
Defense points1371,76
Experience782,90
Past 30 days
Battles289
Victories20570,93%
Defeats8128,03%
Draws31,04%
Battles survived15553,63%
Tanks destroyed1630,56
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted9063,13
Damage dealt1.346,26
Capture points7442,57
Defense points8422,91
Experience986,92

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles881000
Victories40946,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47053,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26830,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6270,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12981,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.995,140,000,000,00
Capture points6070,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6270,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience742,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles881
Victories40946,42%
Defeats47053,35%
Draws20,23%
Battles survived26830,42%
Tanks destroyed6270,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted12981,47
Damage dealt1.995,14
Capture points6070,69
Defense points6270,71
Experience742,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102575,16725378654,12%2350,84
IS-7102356,78709363655,25%2325,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102611,90755345856,25%2857,28
Object 140102511,16706337154,02%2692,80
Grille 15102745,03664283053,75%2545,43
T-100 LT101275,74790277055,23%1898,14
Jagdpanzer E 100102585,25621244854,04%2294,28
Manticore101690,14949205458,37%2606,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101569,71940201058,56%2386,74
Panhard EBR 105101397,55804191854,28%2077,14
T499974,85559175952,42%1535,52
AMX 13 9091009,69649157254,71%1854,45
T110E5102664,73747149855,54%2748,54
Object 907 102747,46872124159,23%2710,45
T57 Heavy102694,87731100754,72%2574,67
IS-381211,03541100049,10%1337,95
Super Conqueror102581,6078597051,65%2290,49
E 100102484,9270494056,60%2443,42
Object 279 early 103096,7699093262,12%2566,31
Object 430U102827,4785888558,42%2977,98
Strv 103B102697,4776380052,88%2383,27
M66820,4849379753,32%1435,13
SFAC 105 82661,50111779267,17%3158,04
T-34-856895,7354979055,06%2207,85
DBV-152 103356,8889870859,46%2561,03
T3281404,6163770153,64%1975,92
E 50 Ausf. M102417,4377568556,50%2450,49
TVP T 50/51102859,7378968257,33%2987,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81109,3937559849,00%1347,29
T-1091260,1548056944,29%1051,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 81398,0265054350,28%2122,01
leKpz Borkenkäfer112259,55108252956,52%3274,91
ELC EVEN 90 8795,7493251861,20%1941,60
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92458,51100048261,62%2753,00
AE Phase I 92590,43100147460,55%2935,06
T-5491730,0367947255,30%2180,67
60TP Lewandowskiego103087,2790547153,50%2732,18
IS7762,2345643254,86%995,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81765,3364241751,08%2079,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102666,8487739959,15%2675,12
Vz. 55102878,6889338650,00%2531,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91697,4762238153,81%2034,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81957,65111737561,07%2953,98
WZ-132-1101586,7494335761,06%2139,00
M10391944,0860334953,58%2123,29
UDES 0381846,8463034648,55%2452,44
Object 705A102490,9278434355,10%2218,53
Object 260 102466,8377234351,90%2052,48
FV215b 102219,4173433647,92%1901,11
114 SP2 102843,8076633553,13%2263,38
VK 72.01 (K) 102998,14102233264,76%2391,58
Object 268 Version 4102800,5385331752,68%2511,24
Kranvagn102706,7276831354,63%2375,79
CS-63102740,6594030756,03%2641,30
T2971024,8247930348,84%1365,39
Centurion Action X103161,73101230359,08%3258,93
M54 Renegade 82073,5290930355,45%2625,18
SU-130PM 81927,6678729955,85%2301,55
AMX 50 Foch92652,1471229660,47%2930,35
E 7591764,7663629550,85%1884,52
G.W. Tiger9932,8332829344,71%781,29
KR-1113541,86114829258,56%2814,67
E 5092069,9481528259,93%2413,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8673,0246328248,58%1326,80
Strv 103-092093,5769227950,18%2135,40
Tiger II81369,2067127555,64%1805,68
Black Rock 113857,32118427161,99%3123,13
AMX 50 B102935,2990326449,62%2615,91
G.W. Panther7829,2243825749,03%1064,77
T-4481312,1383625457,87%2245,71
Jagdtiger91952,9063425456,30%1915,39
UDES 15/16102746,1291525154,58%2574,58
Leopard 1102731,1886725156,18%2602,19
Jagdpanther II81560,9166624854,03%2016,63
Škoda T 5092141,1386324554,29%2504,15
T54E192021,3883124256,20%2334,88
AMX 50 Foch B102835,7385323855,88%2399,06
Sturer Emil7958,0044323647,03%1355,69
KV-26990,2857823555,74%2188,06
T110E3102312,0174623351,50%1787,55
AMX M4 mle. 54102776,3495023254,74%2400,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92102,1571622752,86%2137,39
KV-856460,2034322643,81%583,36
Conqueror92118,8484921853,21%2217,68
Type 71102827,4190121346,01%2194,63
Hotchkiss EBR7837,0251621354,46%2271,37
VK 30.01 (H)5269,9930921055,24%558,13
FV4004 Conway92225,9983520954,55%2469,31
Caernarvon81389,5068420857,21%1804,53
Jagdpanther71309,5358920554,63%2188,14
Panhard EBR 9091008,8778420258,42%1757,66
BZ-79113944,68115220058,50%3015,74
Ho-Ri 3103004,9482619955,28%2534,76
Nashorn6720,5434219446,91%1187,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68795,9563719354,40%1513,69
O-Ho81383,1762619250,00%1680,75
E 25 71119,5848019146,60%1705,60
Tiger I7755,1142018644,62%812,09
KV-15309,2125718645,16%441,99
Emil II92034,1971017954,19%2311,58
T376496,5641517850,00%1469,87
Object 43092243,9184617753,67%2512,66
Vz. 71 Tesák101010,5278217249,42%1178,51
AMX 13 105101591,6996417260,47%2441,63
G.W. E 100101684,3555517152,05%1395,18
WZ-219112079,48105016859,52%2734,30
ST-II102707,1787316852,38%2170,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103543,55120416865,48%2809,37
AMX 13 757626,5447016347,85%1403,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6769,8138116260,49%1387,88
T-54 ltwt.91196,0276915158,94%2216,44
TVP VTU Koncept81173,5164614948,32%1663,22
AMX AC mle. 4881775,5478514852,70%2328,23
Panhard AMD 178B6592,7141614750,34%1962,77
XM57 82119,85100114759,18%2187,32
Panther II81306,0861614648,63%1768,77
IS-6 81450,3261314654,11%1774,24
SDP wz 66 Grom 81947,0694014153,19%2234,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91948,0491913857,25%1973,96
T803113474,74108313754,74%2643,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007979,4454313652,94%1656,20
Hummel6548,3634113551,11%778,41
Object 452K 102798,9794513554,81%2506,00
XM551 Sheridan101480,7397313166,41%1999,77
Emil I81956,33103612661,11%2974,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507698,2831812445,16%743,28
Jagdpanzer IV6818,2938412240,16%1660,52
Charioteer81539,3975312052,50%2045,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5539,1230212047,50%1244,97
Škoda T 256885,1547811751,28%1883,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81444,7166211657,76%1916,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6920,2242411552,17%1972,58
BZ-75102861,8387711549,57%2420,66
Ikv 1035466,7530111450,88%1144,08
AMX 12 t6635,3556511256,25%2142,05
T-4371075,1977211158,56%2334,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7732,0047311034,55%954,59
Ikv 90 Typ B71172,0362310861,11%2016,46
Object 70591937,0484510844,44%2033,59
SU-122-44 71194,6156410851,85%1809,45
Maus102492,0985110752,34%2260,28
Tiger (P)71004,3877910660,38%1546,44
AS-XX 40 t112632,2996410659,43%2354,03
VK 36.01 (H)6483,1839110557,14%765,72
LTTB8855,3674510560,00%2044,20
FV4025 Contriver113335,38107510458,65%2370,39
Ares 90 C113502,17110110358,25%3405,98
Strv 107-12113139,5295910256,86%2360,03
45TP Habicha71269,5055710158,42%1988,43
M75237,9724910144,55%717,74
StuG III Ausf. G5723,4041010063,00%2266,83
Panther71133,647049958,59%2292,38
XM69 Hacker113369,1710839963,64%2678,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91092,738279858,16%2019,32
VK 30.02 (M)6783,164799248,91%1772,85
AMX AC mle. 4671067,255819152,75%1525,44
VK 30.01 (P)6885,665628653,49%1754,14
IS-5 (Object 730) 81566,486978549,41%2062,55
FV3046675,313128446,43%1261,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102185,108638459,52%1867,35
LHMTV8965,207158446,43%2184,79
P.44 Pantera81435,947518359,04%2065,13
STB-1102240,227198344,58%1980,51
NC 70 Błyskawica102713,009308154,32%2433,82
IS-3-II92329,1810738065,00%2805,79
T1 Heavy5456,864757951,90%902,79
T-505289,272917946,84%1014,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81709,4210047960,76%2549,97
UDES 1692090,689307857,69%2503,78
Mars 81771,039407855,13%2108,61
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102611,908767751,95%2635,54
116-F3 102923,369267753,25%2595,42
M47 Iron Arnie 81944,8310397657,89%2789,63
T-284135,351527541,33%162,30
Object 277102344,448547557,33%1976,81
Executor113317,6310247560,00%2785,41
FV217 Badger102645,928117458,11%2478,70
FV230 Canopener102495,738717452,70%1953,70
M-V-Y102465,428747349,32%2011,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81237,616437252,78%1815,48
IS-2-II81849,149237252,78%2505,82
Char Futur 4 92259,588287255,56%2369,02
BT-7 artillery 3202,152547251,39%705,15
T-345428,903337153,52%1236,02
AMX 50 12091961,668847154,93%2087,67
M24 Chaffee5263,623077146,48%827,93
M3 Lee4142,842147054,29%375,54
Challenger71536,377357060,00%3005,93
Bishop5584,883666960,87%1374,52
Strv 746791,166146753,73%1772,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102885,939456758,21%2465,28
Grille5366,102416755,22%719,87
SU-10181394,557716753,73%1715,23
T 55A 91914,516246758,21%2405,92
Leo71470,769656669,70%3127,08
Gorilla113488,509866654,55%2436,78
Cobra 92222,039366555,38%2333,53
Gryphon 102863,889766457,81%2396,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4399,483206344,44%1092,04
IS-M81371,197726347,62%1614,27
M5 Stuart460,551756243,55%34,52
BZ-6892476,5010296258,06%2668,55
M8A14261,612126243,55%529,24
CS-67 Szakal112750,759606157,38%2337,48
ARL V396947,004586159,02%2045,43
P.43 bis6869,355246045,00%1923,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102804,558226053,33%2275,71
STA-181636,449485962,71%2813,42
Durchbruchswagen 24131,982475856,90%260,77
Object 26391904,667685844,83%1711,24
UDES 14 Alt 581751,538535757,89%2601,17
WZ-111 model 5A102695,259475756,14%2403,40
Taschenratte113838,1211005743,86%2487,88
AMX 50 10081725,138775651,79%1951,26
IS-4102609,187985644,64%2027,19
FV226 Contradictious 81974,049815653,57%2134,20
Black Prince7857,095465450,00%1116,14
LTG7979,238155354,72%2377,60
AMX 67 Imbattable113520,4510185356,60%2451,22
Covenanter5270,122515242,31%811,87
TNH T Vz. 5192840,8011565158,82%3369,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,301395042,00%28,90
Achilles6802,765555038,00%1313,11
Crusader6234,802484938,78%436,04
S-517815,506864862,50%1012,27
M2 Medium Tank3104,041564843,75%168,26
Vz. 63P113295,7110944856,25%2373,70
M-III-Y82174,3112114866,67%3826,22
Hirschkäfer112716,757814854,17%2236,73
SU-14-28951,476724751,06%839,63
STK-2113545,8711714761,70%2534,79
M-VI-Y92184,2810384761,70%2575,10
MBT-B 103243,7710084757,45%2712,78
IMT 81758,919114753,19%2158,02
BZT-70 103125,8910904667,39%2385,99
Concept 1B 92517,7010254658,70%2242,03
T3 HMC2234,932584544,44%1017,15
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113710,1812804568,89%2920,03
XM66F 81722,428534546,67%1920,53
M3 Stuart3142,661964447,73%406,82
T-46358,531064346,51%64,67
O-Ni71327,698604250,00%1902,50
FV20781009,557254257,14%1118,79
Matilda4283,782334136,59%612,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,631964042,50%240,64
Marder 38T4555,403374042,50%1817,39
Type 6191804,218853953,85%1970,51
Type 1 Chi-He4335,182943860,53%1172,39
T-832 82250,7611343860,53%2788,09
40TP Habicha6844,514553745,95%1637,67
T675177,762323732,43%106,05
Tortoise92804,0511043762,16%3165,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103113,5610373661,11%3142,24
Durendal 103517,449903661,11%3071,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,091643554,29%469,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6614,497133562,86%2077,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4251,882043348,48%653,95
ST-62 Version 2 102785,069383351,52%2522,81
AMX ELC bis5199,034183148,39%513,68
Type 5 Heavy102993,8010633060,00%2526,34
B14192,042312744,44%348,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71175,377092748,15%1856,58
P.435681,154472766,67%2331,86
P.43 ter71333,048102766,67%2699,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C392,041972755,56%312,24
Cromwell6520,853332642,31%859,39
FV215b (183) 102341,858262657,69%1906,60
T-34-281321,249822564,00%2245,53
Wespe396,201322552,00%221,41
MT-256462,163622556,00%1399,32
O-I6671,045272441,67%1045,09
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8925,008532462,50%1811,34
T1 HMC240,87772330,43%4,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5498,303532343,48%1445,92
Archer5525,143032245,45%1186,43
Schwertwal 103249,9511832277,27%2619,85
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102960,1810202263,64%2493,62
Chi-Ni256,711252128,57%11,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3250,481992142,86%701,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91644,577002133,33%1237,33
Stinger 103169,719222138,10%2104,57
DZT-159 92393,5710212152,38%2616,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha353,351912070,00%259,04
O-I Experimental5837,357792060,00%1896,96
Waffenträger auf E 100102048,807762055,00%1486,99
Charlemagne 81920,608252030,00%1736,64
Chimera 82045,959052060,00%2809,61
T-26249,161091947,37%62,16
M374384,472471942,11%1244,36
Churchill VII6442,533291936,84%501,64
121B 102820,589131963,16%2486,24
Fauteur113221,7911001957,89%2410,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,671291850,00%171,97
53TP Markowskiego81115,676741850,00%1239,97
T56 GMC3127,671531844,44%226,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 103085,5010451855,56%2370,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474291,672781872,22%1105,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6713,397241866,67%2297,39
Lorraine 120 Alby 82751,7812631866,67%3024,88
SMV CC-6781512,659151770,59%1909,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8955,319791662,50%2173,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,731801533,33%245,65
T2881000,737051560,00%1065,41
D23185,712521450,00%642,64
D1252,291271435,71%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)82124,5712261478,57%3170,71
LT vz. 383262,382831338,46%1034,17
Škoda T 245502,923981361,54%1550,23
Strv m/425367,083691338,46%752,79
Pz.Kpfw. II286,921611353,85%230,31
KV-371869,009471353,85%3193,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518592,855111338,46%379,37
MTLS-1G14 3346,464091338,46%1582,24
Coccodrillo 103487,8311191258,33%2914,26
Type 4 Heavy91424,184841145,45%1245,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435,001601154,55%138,18
Cruiser Mk. III3109,911261118,18%304,99
Prototipo Standard B92092,308311050,00%2185,46
Valentine AT4300,002261050,00%732,12
SU-100M171354,507531040,00%2014,38
FV225 Collector 92788,3012891080,00%2597,90
Toro 91584,7010101080,00%1603,93
Marder II3412,89318955,56%1704,04
Object 752 93095,441414988,89%3021,15
T26E5 8965,89523944,44%835,88
Type 91 Heavy3219,88152825,00%549,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,88272837,50%242,22
WZ-111 82078,001103757,14%2831,64
M2 Light236,4399728,57%0,00
Churchill I5160,43199771,43%311,69
M7 Priest3162,86181757,14%410,67
FV201 (A45) 7786,71426728,57%946,66
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81273,57715742,86%1252,15
T95E6 102573,141186785,71%2598,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,50116666,67%238,12
Renault Otsu167,17130633,33%41,58
MS-1117,8389666,67%221,70
Panzerjäger I2295,17289650,00%1361,72
ST vz. 394371,40276520,00%1088,43
Hotchkiss H35258,607950,00%4,32
AMX 404263,80480580,00%1187,65
SZDV Vz. 50 81602,80716520,00%1474,46
Tiger-Maus 91192,00637520,00%738,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 93015,00933540,00%2967,81
T-34 shielded 5656,004865100,00%1556,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2225,50168450,00%876,39
Pz.Kpfw. I226,0089425,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5802,25793475,00%1727,90
Ashbringer 103047,25879450,00%1664,27
Type 63 81534,25957475,00%1560,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,33203366,67%595,85
T1 Cunningham118,33128366,67%221,82
Renault FT1116,67158366,67%666,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B2200,003583100,00%1029,12
T2 Medium Tank20,00204366,67%228,77
Chieftain Mk. 6 103030,331214366,67%3003,82
Chieftain/T95 81408,33961366,67%1916,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 92293,001123366,67%2599,81
Yong Bing 91028,00638333,33%476,58
Leichttraktor122,501742100,00%264,10
Lorraine 39L AM380,00164250,00%123,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2333,50294250,00%1716,52
Windhund 81604,509692100,00%1609,71
TS-6 92339,00913250,00%2549,60
TBT 91450,0046520,00%1064,00
KV-5 81236,5012232100,00%1714,57
Prototipo 6 82327,501062250,00%2739,34
T28 Concept 7636,5016820,00%532,44
Excalibur 6824,50406250,00%1219,71
Projet Louis 91405,50851250,00%1816,11
Großtraktor - Krupp 3305,5026020,00%1078,23
Kolohousenka10,001510,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00921100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3256,006711100,00%1018,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,009110,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001610,00%0,00
E 77 93075,0014481100,00%4187,55
Tiger 131 6207,003231100,00%290,72
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91911,0046410,00%1609,45
Stridsyxa 83092,0017491100,00%4759,06
AMX ELC 901 61129,0010611100,00%4751,25
StuG IV 5559,004331100,00%1622,28
GSOR 1010 FB 83430,0016941100,00%6891,73
43 M. Toldi III 3147,003831100,00%760,51
Sentinelle 91880,0010401100,00%1366,67
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,0036810,00%0,00
OCP Peacekeeper 92561,0059710,00%2432,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-25
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-25
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2024-10-13