Qba_75

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2260431163
Ø Tier6,818,678,918,97
Victories1107148,98%133,33%327,27%2234,92%
Defeats1127749,89%266,67%872,73%3961,90%
Draws2561,13%00,00%00,00%23,17%
Battles survived527523,34%00,00%00,00%1117,46%
Tanks destroyed158150,7000,0010,09300,48
Destruction ratio0,910,000,090,58
Tanks spotted237641,0510,33100,91761,21
Damage dealt813,97536,33570,361.187,94
Capture points221680,9800,0000,00190,30
Defense points111020,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience475,45314,33279,82418,56
WN7939,6452,63137,53585,10
WN81078,80312,40187,80797,49
Total
Battles22604
Ø Tier6,81
Victories1107148,98%
Defeats1127749,89%
Draws2561,13%
Battles survived527523,34%
Tanks destroyed158150,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted237641,05
Damage dealt813,97
Capture points221680,98
Defense points111020,49
Experience475,45
WN7939,64
WN81078,80
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt536,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience314,33
WN752,63
WN8312,40
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,91
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt570,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience279,82
WN7137,53
WN8187,80
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,97
Victories2234,92%
Defeats3961,90%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1117,46%
Tanks destroyed300,48
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted761,21
Damage dealt1.187,94
Capture points190,30
Defense points00,00
Experience418,56
WN7585,10
WN8797,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,380,000,000,00
Capture points293,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points162,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.292,38
Capture points293,63
Defense points162,00
Experience378,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories8947,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9550,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6232,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,700,000,000,00
Capture points4412,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience290,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories8947,09%
Defeats9550,26%
Draws52,65%
Battles survived6232,80%
Tanks destroyed1120,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1520,80
Damage dealt548,70
Capture points4412,33
Defense points120,06
Experience290,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1004,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience519,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted271,13
Damage dealt842,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1004,17
Experience519,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2330,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,130,000,000,00
Capture points2943,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience324,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3040,00%
Defeats4154,67%
Draws45,33%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed470,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted951,27
Damage dealt558,13
Capture points2943,92
Defense points861,15
Experience324,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (181)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675529,43450124953,64%1291,62
KV-856883,16534107753,85%1722,21
Ferdinand81303,42523105748,82%1397,75
KV-137565,3136993547,70%849,00
Tiger I7809,5343583351,62%1002,74
T-448832,2852967250,60%1078,04
M18 Hellcat6738,6856863453,94%1379,77
IS-381139,1260858848,30%1297,88
T-5491153,4468458748,89%1123,28
Tiger II81192,8859650446,23%1435,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81558,0668746648,71%1760,42
Jagdtiger91670,5171743853,42%1535,01
Churchill III 5576,3869742753,63%1292,79
E 7591377,0072041752,76%1280,61
T-34-856376,7427841249,27%549,40
ARL 446620,5632740446,04%1000,21
IS7633,0137740342,93%689,45
Jagdpanther7845,6035139448,73%1074,42
T-1091128,3562238249,74%972,82
T3091163,5552235844,69%816,78
T-437601,0933533943,07%783,40
T1 Cunningham1192,1932331558,10%1369,20
M4151070,1535729652,36%2009,68
VK 36.01 (H)6491,8932629348,12%721,30
T28 Prototype81273,3662328848,26%1344,77
53TP Markowskiego8966,6059126045,77%978,15
T-54 first prototype 8660,4149024551,02%723,09
AMX 12 t6365,8834224349,38%834,96
KV-15473,5434523851,26%942,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91508,3656622342,60%1127,63
T297974,6762021450,00%1159,83
AMX 50 10081002,9057920650,00%1060,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101864,1760520642,72%1304,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507601,0334619744,16%583,77
E 100101534,0364319140,84%1002,36
Jagdpanzer IV6405,4925718148,07%582,39
Object 140101359,9762215843,67%990,76
M1271119,2734015736,94%1364,58
T-345166,9621515350,98%287,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6599,6351314952,35%1153,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91222,5963614740,14%868,10
T25/27868,0962714647,95%1288,29
Panther7682,7550614348,95%1013,23
StuG III Ausf. G5385,1023614252,82%837,33
FV230 Canopener101480,0967413737,96%756,16
Type 586554,4151413550,37%1043,72
ELC EVEN 90 8223,8146613242,42%169,30
T54E191162,4263913145,80%839,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6724,8147412550,40%1073,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7482,6934712450,00%510,87
A-20542,3317612254,10%146,84
T328894,1355812040,83%784,45
AMX 13 757353,2545611845,76%504,90
BDR G1 B5223,9122011147,75%234,90
M7 Priest3406,1322310956,88%1264,00
Hotchkiss EBR7321,0942010742,99%429,77
BT-7475,6513010648,11%87,41
Sturer Emil7883,1260710652,83%1253,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,1218410450,96%281,26
Object 70591601,1677610057,00%1530,29
AMX ELC bis596,872559850,00%148,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5234,392259648,96%472,26
AMX M4 mle. 457908,165669259,78%1276,40
T698849,016179147,25%848,06
T14 5401,735058959,55%841,84
Type T-345352,273028947,19%890,43
Cromwell6525,934778645,35%878,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,963628051,25%950,10
Object 705A101875,595558048,75%1297,74
VK 30.02 (M)6593,244227847,44%1142,26
KV-26410,173757550,67%563,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J465,701557047,14%65,98
Matilda4347,122526746,27%918,00
Ikv 1035323,302566648,48%599,52
BT-22109,171396448,44%354,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,401926341,27%647,17
M374260,871536342,86%729,70
M5A1 Stuart4189,082356147,54%514,05
AMX 50 1209788,035046152,46%559,45
SU-130PM 81013,445476139,34%775,25
45TP Habicha7583,724275736,84%491,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101905,076975646,43%1154,40
40TP Habicha6484,694065552,73%792,08
BZ-587802,754765541,82%762,85
Nashorn6829,255675550,91%1502,17
Panhard AMD 178B6153,164075554,55%279,08
B14221,412265444,44%460,48
Super Hellcat 7589,334555450,00%725,88
T207532,145495147,06%597,87
14TP4152,582084856,25%466,51
M4A1 Sherman5467,875014647,83%1319,69
AMX 404107,631834346,51%197,80
M24 Chaffee5236,023324337,21%546,41
25TP KSUST II5412,673304247,62%833,68
Crusader6307,434104055,00%888,27
VK 30.01 (H)5474,284184055,00%1070,59
T288627,505224060,00%565,61
AMBT 8770,235084037,50%516,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5476,034633855,26%1132,25
59-166240,053393751,35%487,50
IS-M8918,686123735,14%740,50
Maus101220,616513336,36%572,39
Marder II3175,281903250,00%400,76
IS-7101326,844803138,71%776,98
Type 1 Chi-He4238,903223046,67%587,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101112,875203043,33%549,63
M22 Locust 3118,601543026,67%216,96
M3 Lee4255,382802934,48%679,85
Covenanter5219,503182839,29%488,23
Comet7410,883452630,77%376,24
Grille 1510922,654122638,46%379,51
M40/M438502,435312356,52%430,04
Panther II8296,323042240,91%111,56
Marder 38T4421,234262245,45%1036,12
T-62A101119,864352227,27%619,85
T-29 381,671162138,10%3,13
T1 HMC2137,051072040,00%574,63
Sav m/434213,502062055,00%468,97
MS-1153,051101947,37%76,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,061571838,89%128,74
UDES 038580,832961833,33%290,45
Sentinelle 91229,066381735,29%779,74
10TP3172,532061566,67%746,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2132,533131540,00%423,46
D23136,141331428,57%267,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5227,432951450,00%430,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,851521330,77%413,54
FV215b (183) 10695,774181323,08%189,38
ST vz. 394150,911461118,18%207,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6875,802821040,00%33,35
D1295,56108933,33%182,81
T1E6 257,11116933,33%1,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,25100837,50%99,66
T-34-17224,88297837,50%37,43
4TP161,8865812,50%33,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3230,25217850,00%711,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6154,75516875,00%388,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,14122742,86%121,64
Leichttraktor125,4384757,14%146,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t850,00402742,86%62,71
Object 4309748,00363728,57%328,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,17132650,00%418,70
Pz.Kpfw. II268,83159666,67%254,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3452,50606683,33%2000,46
T-116 3174,50241650,00%552,97
T-50-2 6298,67296633,33%488,02
Strv m/40L394,80178580,00%317,85
7TP2117,40132580,00%431,31
Pvlvv fm/42231,8088520,00%1,16
Ikv 723218,20169540,00%443,64
Panzerjäger I2126,40124540,00%238,47
VK 100.01 (P)8840,80594580,00%1011,98
GSOR the TANK 9436,0022150,00%99,56
MKA 2316,40359540,00%1198,26
Renault FT111,5074425,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518703,25526475,00%731,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 67,7515140,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 275,25381475,00%374,55
Strv fm/21166,00155366,67%319,30
T110E4101162,67657366,67%760,75
L-60 2119,003133100,00%654,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,001332100,00%344,63
Strv m/382120,003052100,00%520,49
Renault Otsu144,00185250,00%74,72
M14/412148,503312100,00%576,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2201,50187250,00%872,29
T-1506555,50558250,00%693,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5284,5014820,00%377,32
Light Mk. VIC 243,002922100,00%261,00
SU-122-44 7460,50308250,00%421,87
LTP 3320,50316250,00%1506,77
BT-7 artillery 3153,508320,00%281,31
Fiat 300010,001510,00%0,00
M3 Stuart336,0012310,00%0,00
Renault NC-31136,001831100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank20,003110,00%0,00
Tiger (P)70,0029410,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0015810,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 40,003721100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3241,0016710,00%467,88
43 M. Toldi III 347,001811100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2015-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2015-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-01
Left: 2015-03-01