ProRadneVv

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2301951179393
Ø Tier7,177,397,056,73
Victories1028544,68%2039,22%8346,37%18346,56%
Defeats1242953,99%2752,94%8949,72%19950,64%
Draws3051,32%47,84%73,91%112,80%
Battles survived383316,65%47,84%3016,76%6616,79%
Tanks destroyed101200,44200,39840,471800,46
Destruction ratio0,530,430,560,55
Tanks spotted164120,71400,781310,733270,83
Damage dealt654,30591,37654,04672,37
Capture points124390,5400,001080,602750,70
Defense points27050,1200,00410,23410,10
Experience466,98526,20567,46559,61
WN7567,63426,08629,05657,92
WN8589,14461,11658,93768,50
Total
Battles23019
Ø Tier7,17
Victories1028544,68%
Defeats1242953,99%
Draws3051,32%
Battles survived383316,65%
Tanks destroyed101200,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted164120,71
Damage dealt654,30
Capture points124390,54
Defense points27050,12
Experience466,98
WN7567,63
WN8589,14
Past 24 hours
Battles51
Ø Tier7,39
Victories2039,22%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws47,84%
Battles survived47,84%
Tanks destroyed200,39
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted400,78
Damage dealt591,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,20
WN7426,08
WN8461,11
Past 7 days
Battles179
Ø Tier7,05
Victories8346,37%
Defeats8949,72%
Draws73,91%
Battles survived3016,76%
Tanks destroyed840,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1310,73
Damage dealt654,04
Capture points1080,60
Defense points410,23
Experience567,46
WN7629,05
WN8658,93
Past 30 days
Battles393
Ø Tier6,73
Victories18346,56%
Defeats19950,64%
Draws112,80%
Battles survived6616,79%
Tanks destroyed1800,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted3270,83
Damage dealt672,37
Capture points2750,70
Defense points410,10
Experience559,61
WN7657,92
WN8768,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.055,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt848,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.055,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience53,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience53,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,800,000,000,00
Capture points520,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2433,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience642,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3557,38%
Defeats2642,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2845,90%
Tanks destroyed370,61
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted440,72
Damage dealt1.013,80
Capture points520,85
Defense points2433,98
Experience642,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000011
Victories14436,00%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Defeats25563,75%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Draws10,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10927,25%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Tanks destroyed1330,3300,0000,0030,27
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,75
Tanks spotted2440,6100,0000,0040,36
Damage dealt927,110,000,001.605,27
Capture points6171,5400,0000,0020,18
Defense points6971,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,560,000,00919,45
Total
Battles400
Victories14436,00%
Defeats25563,75%
Draws10,25%
Battles survived10927,25%
Tanks destroyed1330,33
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted2440,61
Damage dealt927,11
Capture points6171,54
Defense points6971,74
Experience479,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.605,27
Capture points20,18
Defense points00,00
Experience919,45

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,200,000,000,00
Capture points100,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt958,20
Capture points100,50
Defense points00,00
Experience428,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U 8866,02600120944,50%707,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343,3428871948,96%840,82
E 7591022,6263267542,52%705,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 518560,0547059743,72%397,35
KV-26528,6143552943,10%693,42
T-34-856438,3540450345,53%638,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101234,5655949543,84%648,81
FV217 Badger10988,8462844245,48%466,73
Ferdinand81019,9545842144,66%939,37
KV-15473,5735341152,31%958,70
Jagdtiger91263,4152639344,27%910,39
NC 70 Błyskawica10957,7850937136,39%391,98
T297892,8050031753,94%1088,46
FV227 Conceiver8524,6141530337,95%293,09
Type 5 Heavy101554,2675929947,83%894,20
AT 158446,2436029744,44%229,79
Tortoise9633,2448028542,11%249,45
E 65 Zwilling 8884,3062125940,93%552,53
IS-38590,2051625640,63%386,21
Tiger II8552,7844024936,55%312,59
T110E510985,3060024936,95%445,13
T3281018,3750424849,60%1107,00
M1039444,0041724635,77%93,88
AMX 50 1008438,7336424143,15%236,02
M-III-Y8515,1838523341,63%322,12
FV229 Contender9950,2865522743,17%593,74
M-VI-Y9965,4662922642,04%653,78
T1 Heavy5512,1047321658,33%1095,76
T34 8822,9958321343,19%712,27
Jagdpanther7624,6645019851,01%708,73
AT 77854,0543019651,02%1055,57
FV215b (183) 10967,8554018838,30%406,19
VK 100.01 (P)8709,7749318540,00%561,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007313,3234018036,67%182,39
Super Hellcat 7520,4145418043,89%521,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505284,5220117948,04%447,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507433,4439217950,84%380,68
WZ-113G FT101269,6964717844,94%647,79
O-Ho81019,7366016944,38%949,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 91089,0261316642,77%635,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9884,0552916547,27%548,79
Tiger (P)7528,7848116148,45%500,13
AMX 65 t8387,3037615838,61%148,73
Škoda T 256254,6534115147,68%277,08
Churchill VII6413,0843515042,67%481,26
VK 28.016145,8528014440,28%134,56
AT 86591,1240114351,75%1006,85
Jagdpanzer IV6431,5429014051,43%635,64
AMX AC mle. 488749,6552514034,29%523,88
IS7445,2052213956,12%481,33
Tiger I7748,5160213846,38%791,97
T675304,8925813346,62%476,66
ELC EVEN 90 8366,4150813235,61%394,73
Type 586557,7349813141,22%847,72
FV230 Canopener101121,6267212842,97%571,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5253,5027612745,67%673,18
SDP 58 Kilana8608,1946212742,52%398,78
SU-122A5251,3223712445,97%373,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101000,6364512345,53%526,82
AT 25596,7048512059,17%1658,56
T25/27612,1054211547,83%705,16
SDP 57 Gowika7444,3039411239,29%309,63
14TP4164,9819011136,94%301,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6395,9040811045,45%369,39
AMX M4 mle. 457393,4544811046,36%310,06
AMX M4 mle. 5410882,6056211042,73%403,43
M66400,2541810850,00%453,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5380,5735310839,81%773,15
SU-1527391,8942010744,86%303,82
Windhund 8561,6046310439,42%303,00
Black Prince II 7607,2958310148,51%617,72
T-345403,4330810054,00%1151,14
Mäuschen9749,896799959,60%589,06
Škoda T 245191,982069843,88%284,89
FV224 Chopper7662,905499751,55%661,87
IS-7101279,626909443,62%807,46
T-1506760,555729346,24%1156,99
Type 578769,506369250,00%643,11
Type 1 Chi-He4241,642239141,76%487,26
Object 2579701,755669140,66%379,91
VK 30.01 (H)5316,523029042,22%497,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474234,962118958,43%790,31
KV-1S6282,413368836,36%218,49
E 75 TS 8875,615828840,91%707,33
VK 30.02 (M)6587,335248741,38%902,93
Sav m/434480,143388641,86%1260,30
M36 Jackson6459,094128542,35%540,25
T28 Prototype8709,276198554,12%625,82
M10 RBFM 5485,674868251,22%811,61
T25 AT7650,145178146,91%655,35
Type 4 Ju-To7769,316268052,50%807,51
O-Ni7920,256277937,97%994,73
BZ-587828,146367847,44%881,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu6727,816227759,74%1079,28
M10 Wolverine5236,222487651,32%353,45
AMX M4 mle. 519848,756607558,67%619,18
VK 30.01 (P)6439,344167447,30%553,48
StuG IV 5213,283137444,59%289,47
Panther7475,495277045,71%530,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6629,645437045,71%996,62
M3 Lee4175,112067048,57%455,88
Type T-345362,243476836,76%742,93
BZ-1668872,045616833,82%702,66
M-II-Y7445,404926755,22%420,52
Marder II386,671316648,48%66,86
T-284121,751436535,38%102,41
SU-76M4242,722416445,31%456,91
Grille 1510946,385916446,88%476,42
Matilda4262,272876344,44%491,53
Type 4 Heavy9921,856386240,32%549,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4418,483026235,48%1117,78
StuG III Ausf. G5231,832296041,67%276,76
T1 Cunningham1117,601945850,00%618,03
Object 274a 8660,476295745,61%608,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,612505646,43%128,07
SDP 44 Burza6360,333865549,09%426,33
Nashorn6415,244005550,91%545,01
BZ-689994,895845437,04%570,44
Turtle Mk. I 8848,946515442,59%584,37
Churchill I5305,253175341,51%387,69
Black Prince7587,116035352,83%668,22
M18 Hellcat6436,813845234,62%449,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5356,483975236,54%774,12
SDP 40 Zadymka5266,762585141,18%285,21
40TP Habicha6518,924355034,00%695,85
T-46387,151614862,50%315,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6513,903884833,33%633,77
AMX AC mle. 467741,735654845,83%923,75
Marder 38T4302,672674841,67%587,39
T-448622,414844634,78%501,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8676,574744632,61%396,99
M4-85 5506,094784542,22%932,79
T-437700,436094450,00%993,07
AMX 50 Foch91134,206044434,09%691,32
M8A14148,071794341,86%121,59
O-I6680,645784257,14%1117,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3212,551093818,42%472,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4267,422043834,21%610,98
ARL 446361,413563737,84%306,54
SU-86506,594723751,35%581,51
VK 36.01 (H)6523,475013647,22%700,63
Somua SAu 404296,642863638,89%640,00
OCP Peacekeeper 91102,617493655,56%858,61
ARL V396336,383853447,06%402,38
Chi-Go 7871,857023458,82%1070,64
Mitsu 1085511,703863336,36%667,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7687,335963351,52%764,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4277,281833237,50%515,44
Lorraine 39L AM3106,581193145,16%157,43
T3 HMC2115,161753158,06%421,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,522413138,71%562,62
SU-14-17778,716773148,39%933,33
T-505155,872943060,00%449,42
LT vz. 383164,101802948,28%520,47
Ikv 1035479,173792948,28%1171,48
10TP3137,181152835,71%268,67
Grille5377,113312850,00%640,05
T56 GMC3102,791342842,86%111,67
Alecto4214,962572737,04%335,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5341,893562748,15%674,59
M4A1 Sherman5495,043792634,62%1027,04
T207497,585022634,62%427,51
Type 689824,765812540,00%388,29
25TP KSUST II5447,463892437,50%913,91
Pawlack Tank6253,464362454,17%262,08
FV1066 Senlac 8319,656522365,22%528,02
D23116,901652166,67%406,22
M5A1 Stuart4172,572462142,86%346,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5241,002142138,10%265,74
S35 CA5417,953632045,00%730,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,061871850,00%82,06
H3 9907,567481866,67%736,11
M4A1 FL 10 6381,114251844,44%387,04
Lago4587,414561741,18%1970,84
AMX 404565,243591723,53%2341,84
Wespe3147,712011752,94%431,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3104,131571650,00%165,17
AAT60 8674,805361546,67%508,69
Pz.Kpfw. II260,571851471,43%261,57
Pz.Kpfw. I275,501421442,86%107,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,921051338,46%65,76
Panzerjäger I2106,421541258,33%313,31
T-26260,751351283,33%298,94
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6170,174021266,67%431,00
Hummel6599,915461163,64%833,68
Cruiser Mk. III3176,092011136,36%559,28
Lansen C 8752,91407119,09%529,18
LT vz. 352115,301271030,00%313,45
Strv m/40L3256,00269944,44%682,96
ST vz. 394290,11274955,56%874,17
Strv m/425439,89309922,22%868,42
M2 Medium Tank382,78178944,44%75,55
Predatore 91163,78584922,22%648,19
7TP2210,00145850,00%632,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,13254850,00%693,10
BZ-75101279,50585825,00%615,14
T-703252,00215825,00%680,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,1485757,14%180,05
Char Futur 4 9152,86186714,29%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2188,67165650,00%705,14
Strv m/31 3424,17438633,33%915,66
Patton the Tank 9392,8324360,00%79,78
AE Phase I 9539,17546650,00%296,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,60160540,00%195,65
Renault FT 75 BS250,40134580,00%280,80
Valentine3131,40188540,00%202,83
T404115,80129520,00%21,50
T288205,60341520,00%0,00
FCM 362128,60105540,00%316,94
ISU-122-2 8976,40714560,00%908,64
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5254,60327540,00%384,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102271,50848450,00%1344,68
PTZ-78111182,25997475,00%609,42
GSOR the TANK 9182,75246425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558681,75497425,00%266,53
TOG II* 6383,50227425,00%346,34
Strv m/382304,674523100,00%1410,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2323,00287333,33%1235,06
Leichttraktor1207,0018230,00%1014,83
T2 Medium Tank2156,67409366,67%920,12
FV225 Collector 91203,67531333,33%634,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00244333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1225,5014720,00%895,16
4TP1160,00197250,00%682,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E310,50175250,00%99,55
Valentine AT40,0097250,00%96,26
FV201 (A45) 7372,5030220,00%200,88
Kolohousenka175,001471100,00%369,93
Renault NC-311308,0021310,00%1598,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,004810,00%0,00
MS-11170,003021100,00%1002,75
TS-6 91797,0044410,00%1399,01
L-60 242,003151100,00%261,00
Cobra 90,0017610,00%0,00
A7E3 30,009210,00%0,00
Fantôme 90,004861100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-20
Left: 2025-12-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2025-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-03
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2023-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-18