Poncia_04

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2072218130781
Ø Tier8,239,679,059,38
Victories1035149,95%1055,56%6650,77%38148,78%
Defeats1012148,84%844,44%6449,23%38949,81%
Draws2501,21%00,00%00,00%111,41%
Battles survived330115,93%211,11%1813,85%9912,68%
Tanks destroyed149560,72150,83970,755750,74
Destruction ratio0,860,940,870,84
Tanks spotted263081,27362,002071,5912201,56
Damage dealt1.306,751.998,281.800,261.777,03
Capture points86670,4200,0060,05610,08
Defense points33960,1600,0000,0060,01
Experience680,24898,17816,40813,96
WN71034,181297,571153,461068,64
WN81340,831744,091619,981489,83
Total
Battles20722
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1035149,95%
Defeats1012148,84%
Draws2501,21%
Battles survived330115,93%
Tanks destroyed149560,72
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted263081,27
Damage dealt1.306,75
Capture points86670,42
Defense points33960,16
Experience680,24
WN71034,18
WN81340,83
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,67
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted362,00
Damage dealt1.998,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience898,17
WN71297,57
WN81744,09
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,05
Victories6650,77%
Defeats6449,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1813,85%
Tanks destroyed970,75
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2071,59
Damage dealt1.800,26
Capture points60,05
Defense points00,00
Experience816,40
WN71153,46
WN81619,98
Past 30 days
Battles781
Ø Tier9,38
Victories38148,78%
Defeats38949,81%
Draws111,41%
Battles survived9912,68%
Tanks destroyed5750,74
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted12201,56
Damage dealt1.777,03
Capture points610,08
Defense points60,01
Experience813,96
WN71068,64
WN81489,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.308,750,000,000,00
Capture points260,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience534,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted110,31
Damage dealt2.308,75
Capture points260,72
Defense points20,06
Experience534,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.644,620,000,000,00
Capture points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed161,23
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt1.644,62
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience676,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience234,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles738000
Victories34847,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37650,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24933,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6410,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,740,000,000,00
Capture points6690,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9071,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience597,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles738
Victories34847,15%
Defeats37650,95%
Draws141,90%
Battles survived24933,74%
Tanks destroyed5350,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6410,87
Damage dealt1.087,74
Capture points6690,91
Defense points9071,23
Experience597,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories8545,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10153,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.955,830,000,000,00
Capture points2161,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1891,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience674,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories8545,21%
Defeats10153,72%
Draws21,06%
Battles survived6132,45%
Tanks destroyed1370,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1680,89
Damage dealt1.955,83
Capture points2161,15
Defense points1891,01
Experience674,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81499,4672366053,18%1515,00
Panhard EBR 10510746,6661060245,18%654,95
ELC EVEN 90 8447,5563953446,82%716,79
Strv 103B102239,7774750947,74%1568,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81046,2261348947,24%1124,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81097,7456045543,74%1001,32
Object 277101858,5772336848,10%1392,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102033,3870434043,53%1416,53
T-34-85M 6702,6758732548,00%1124,93
IS-3A 81498,7078932254,66%1699,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81167,6270631446,50%1230,95
Object 252U Defender 81403,4072630059,67%1644,67
Leopard 1101825,0371329545,76%1368,29
TS-5 81530,4983629452,72%1646,11
T110E3102067,2871829053,45%1465,78
Super Conqueror101854,5271924044,17%1319,96
Strv S1 81241,2861023951,05%1278,82
105 leFH18B2 5716,1551821555,35%1682,04
IS-7102072,8184220544,88%1634,68
XM57 81811,5788620350,74%1654,49
Somua SM 81127,8462320046,50%1034,20
Škoda T 56 81775,6584719550,26%1787,51
FV4005 Stage II101391,0956719043,16%927,38
KV-2 (R) 6704,4553918447,83%1018,76
Strv 107-12112568,9387418053,89%1740,46
Object 703 Version II 81405,6287317656,82%1631,36
T9591873,2673217462,07%1741,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3300,4246317257,56%1811,40
Ares 90101950,5990415859,49%1600,36
Kranvagn101963,8375015647,44%1458,18
Taschenratte113374,97118415059,33%2406,61
LT-432 8642,2864114950,34%1058,77
SU-100Y 6459,5738714847,97%586,36
Type 64 6395,3743614238,73%734,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101987,3882914153,90%1724,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81405,7374314051,43%1544,46
WZ-120-1G FT 8838,8352713837,68%630,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8554,0052413645,59%858,51
KR-1112709,5796113246,97%1830,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101739,3766713150,38%1151,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8689,6258413146,56%1114,96
BZ-176 81791,2499012756,69%1915,16
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8983,2767212348,78%1151,48
BZ-79112525,4391511848,31%1464,21
AMX 13 57 7551,9059311752,14%979,48
Object 261101421,0467911650,86%1115,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4458,7537411450,88%1290,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91636,2975611446,49%1473,57
Löwe 8893,4467611249,11%862,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101578,7151611050,00%1090,73
IS-38968,9367510855,56%1042,44
Maus101605,3678110745,79%1046,41
T92 HMC101277,7164310551,43%1108,05
Object 25791551,8585210358,25%1512,19
Conqueror91375,4872310252,94%1240,70
AMX 65 t8990,6857710249,02%1063,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101365,447709855,10%1256,00
K-2 81306,057999655,21%1412,29
CS-63101653,957049550,53%1252,79
E 25 71106,066499548,42%1495,59
T-1091248,547089460,64%1222,29
P.44 Pantera81198,355999153,85%1551,90
Emil II91981,549198752,87%2049,72
M127672,544838739,08%680,57
BZ-75102348,848578646,51%1803,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101940,558528656,98%1494,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8905,445658652,33%857,92
Tiger 131 6619,505708650,00%964,98
T34 8941,455958450,00%963,70
IS-M81062,897038243,90%1119,80
KV-122 7955,596908254,88%1315,87
Tiger II81296,138097950,63%1474,79
FV4004 Conway91543,545867856,41%1357,63
CS-5381180,866997652,63%1661,10
M53/M559989,685027651,32%840,97
Vz. 55101834,367587553,33%1350,80
BZ-16681142,336407540,00%1178,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591334,477317452,70%1335,32
CS-5991695,517997349,32%1647,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111849,036707338,36%1117,89
M2 Light2241,943037152,11%1036,58
SU-122-44 7655,614987157,75%781,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101613,197256950,72%1350,52
Type 71102097,049766963,77%1576,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3275,444776844,12%549,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291638,008976753,73%1518,36
Object 26391825,408696755,22%1645,20
CS-4471117,055606645,45%1713,20
T-4481121,927966556,92%1563,03
Type 6891964,148886541,54%1611,66
Manticore10726,516546540,00%612,63
TNH T Vz. 5192018,929376457,81%1981,98
KV-481079,835536448,44%1181,53
Centurion Mk. 7/191625,058336349,21%1615,31
Challenger7764,574906352,38%900,76
UDES 0381271,506006243,55%1196,86
FV215b (183) 101641,796806251,61%1139,83
T57 Heavy102191,068306248,39%1663,69
SU-10181205,256706145,90%1151,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191580,987966145,90%1316,65
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8740,507266056,67%1287,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91783,378815954,24%2038,23
AMX 12 t6381,174535945,76%893,95
Object 140101829,087675954,24%1517,87
Caernarvon Action X 81251,318505851,72%1496,29
STA-181093,187275750,88%1292,34
Object 70491746,827575750,88%1238,64
Type 5781799,689255750,88%2085,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6538,073805639,29%693,54
Object 268 Version 4101866,576525641,07%1185,91
E 65 Zwilling 81650,649645658,93%1559,34
M56 Scorpion 7572,464275641,07%559,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81016,966885457,41%1166,81
Black Rock 112096,228535442,59%1246,48
50TP prototyp 81026,116475345,28%987,96
G.W. Tiger91289,817115345,28%1155,60
E 7592047,439105350,94%2046,60
FV225 Collector 91985,799375350,94%1628,91
Object 780 102641,137585261,54%2245,22
BT-7 artillery 3184,922785246,15%538,88
P.43 ter7622,314705133,33%697,70
Type 5 Heavy102157,348995054,00%1504,86
SU-14-281144,386355056,00%1178,12
AT 77599,145045052,00%608,47
ST-I91869,447035050,00%1811,42
GSOR 1008 81654,907025036,00%1664,05
M6A2E1 8620,844915054,00%596,83
121B 101880,826875052,00%1538,35
Strv 103-091330,806234948,98%992,90
ISU-152K 81438,087354955,10%1683,30
Charioteer81098,634834839,58%948,46
M446600,003094843,75%816,16
TNH 105/100081343,628094748,94%1806,59
Leopard Prototyp A91857,368644763,83%1888,53
M36 Jackson6629,654794643,48%934,51
T25 AT7929,524834645,65%1278,97
T2 Light Tank 2207,693234546,67%942,64
T-44-100 81069,676594548,89%1264,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181107,077644454,55%1417,19
212A91552,937044440,91%1365,49
E 100101719,937584447,73%1172,74
Caernarvon8984,985304358,14%1211,96
Object 70591914,869434358,14%1856,98
Primo Victoria 8782,516164339,53%765,49
Jagdtiger91667,408334264,29%1472,84
G.W. Panther7890,626314252,38%1051,46
BZ-6891430,177264259,52%1238,91
Lansen C 81185,387364242,86%1250,23
SMV CC-6781334,298314148,78%1588,72
Type 4 Ju-To71349,598444156,10%1837,97
G.W. E 100101339,716984151,22%1180,08
BZ-5871172,498374158,54%1565,33
Ares 90 C111925,009124160,98%1490,56
T-5491331,408284060,00%1431,89
SU-85I 5474,334244057,50%960,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6632,973203943,59%804,02
M40/M4381018,335503943,59%941,88
CS-52 LIS 81168,427943865,79%1504,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 8906,715683855,26%1018,40
T-29 3276,413243729,73%802,55
Tiger-Maus 91704,568343650,00%1454,43
Centurion Mk. I81185,637953548,57%1522,78
M10 Wolverine5408,063843554,29%863,76
Type 59 G 81157,477813458,82%1508,48
FV227 Conceiver81514,918363444,12%1788,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8731,216233458,82%735,81
P.43 bis6638,364593336,36%959,49
B.U.G.I.6957,584903357,58%1853,22
VK 75.01 (K) 81020,396113339,39%896,22
Emil I81539,698273250,00%1899,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102052,977103240,63%1280,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81021,475433231,25%1136,44
E 75 TS 81058,006883250,00%1084,01
Object 252U 8957,597943268,75%1081,07
Bofors Tornvagn 81439,567463250,00%1561,61
IS71101,007073138,71%1278,18
Leo7733,815683145,16%949,66
Object 283 91362,357083141,94%1309,19
Excelsior 5342,264473164,52%637,98
Dicker Max 6551,294503158,06%857,05
Prototipo Standard B91136,335233043,33%823,79
FV230 Canopener101852,767172941,38%1053,80
Caliban 81348,528222965,52%1646,17
SMV CC-5671455,258972860,71%2712,46
FV224 Chopper71727,6411472867,86%3116,70
MTLS-1G14 3333,894632846,43%1399,79
Projet Louis 9978,077772857,14%1250,76
AE Phase I 92314,719332839,29%2541,94
Turtle Mk. I 81284,678212755,56%1247,68
T-34-856743,545282646,15%1436,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7633,963042642,31%669,14
IS-4101812,158312650,00%1229,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81648,357462661,54%2043,09
Black Prince7493,165212560,00%611,24
Ferdinand81156,887422564,00%1289,36
ISU-1528731,173642433,33%449,18
Churchill VII6941,918812373,91%1955,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu61143,007432347,83%1776,87
T-804162,783262352,17%467,84
M4A1 FL 10 6816,836382356,52%1431,98
Strv 746899,915592231,82%1773,29
S-5171012,647452254,55%1320,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571127,918822259,09%1625,59
IS-6 81516,188242254,55%1752,85
FV4202 8634,555842240,91%627,12
Comet71029,578512157,14%1921,46
SU-86726,055082040,00%781,60
Bishop5402,803442055,00%802,05
TBT 91400,457412045,00%981,42
StuG III Ausf. G5280,052801947,37%453,06
Jagdpanzer IV6643,265201957,89%1132,11
M374133,162001947,37%256,38
Semovente M415696,283291844,44%1437,81
Škoda T 40 6524,673991838,89%772,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81014,446701850,00%1033,40
Lorraine 40 t 8675,504491844,44%570,28
Lago4339,294181752,94%1006,01
Birch Gun4218,472841758,82%747,85
Kunze Panzer 91854,657401741,18%1787,09
MKA 2294,474231752,94%1151,90
Šotek 81675,359131758,82%1665,50
T-34-3 8512,714951747,06%394,17
SFAC 105 81208,767111758,82%1128,45
T-345415,944021631,25%962,74
TOG II* 6685,194601650,00%1008,73
AMX 40480,931511540,00%30,16
M415457,333131553,33%704,91
Mitsu 1085889,336391553,33%1857,69
Char Mle. 75 9517,204601546,67%434,79
Char Futur 4 91546,207821553,33%1428,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 8365,474471540,00%206,87
Type 1 Chi-He4458,793871442,86%1306,21
T54E191269,577571450,00%990,09
T404239,313461353,85%515,78
AMBT 81270,627411346,15%1405,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4615,319551392,31%1799,25
M10 RBFM 5442,623801369,23%942,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,332361250,00%517,45
Strv m/40L3143,252431241,67%265,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5582099,7510071241,67%2229,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8497,005931250,00%371,76
122 TM 81161,176861250,00%1146,82
Tiger I71586,008451145,45%2225,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7695,006921145,45%1036,61
Churchill I5972,556941145,45%2205,79
Škoda T 245224,902941040,00%330,98
M7 Priest3179,11274966,67%505,77
UDES 15/16102116,56906966,67%1659,17
O-I Experimental5133,44229922,22%0,01
KV-1S6221,56446966,67%358,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 295,33175922,22%94,12
AMR 35 2324,22471933,33%1684,67
Sexton I 3456,225199100,00%1704,95
T1 HMC228,00120875,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3107,25152850,00%209,99
Centurion Action X102253,50975875,00%1798,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 102540,001018862,50%1688,19
FV2078565,50575850,00%511,50
Object 705A102517,501065862,50%2542,68
Churchill III 5349,38546850,00%532,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6525,00595887,50%851,34
KV-220-2 5650,00824850,00%1127,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71055,63901862,50%1782,43
40TP Habicha6299,29425742,86%334,89
MS-11137,57129742,86%499,57
M47 Iron Arnie 8846,71741771,43%896,27
Sherman VC Firefly 6346,43331742,86%336,99
IS-2 7556,71479742,86%501,23
T26E5 Patriot 8788,29613757,14%830,28
Leox 91479,29802742,86%1120,67
Ikv 1035302,83330650,00%593,69
M5 Stuart479,504136100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,67220666,67%446,21
M-IV-Y 8567,67503633,33%271,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4531,00523666,67%1862,67
Light Mk. VIC 293,67239633,33%217,53
45TP Habicha7746,80549560,00%853,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2206,20558580,00%1279,18
Pz.Kpfw. I2147,40413540,00%489,29
AMX ELC bis5113,00235540,00%99,93
FCM 36277,40284560,00%262,30
T7 Combat Car 2198,20325560,00%977,34
Turán III prototípus 5474,80363520,00%830,91
43 M. Toldi III 3100,40247560,00%435,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,75106425,00%198,63
Pudel 6535,00363425,00%701,88
Strv m/382139,50371450,00%468,86
Strv m/425186,25298450,00%299,04
T-284220,75275450,00%497,69
53TP Markowskiego8549,25574475,00%560,30
Leichttraktor1140,25170450,00%515,85
AMX 38339,00236475,00%261,00
Covenanter5285,00427450,00%763,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 5189,50306425,00%237,69
T-50-2 6514,75612425,00%1098,62
L-60 2207,25438475,00%1350,90
T78 6932,25696475,00%1415,05
M15/42387,0090333,33%0,00
T-26224,0089366,67%227,75
Cruiser Mk. II2301,33485366,67%1501,31
Renault UE 573191,674023100,00%691,02
KV-15462,00441333,33%657,62
VK 30.02 (M)6108,67257333,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6699,3351830,00%1695,32
FV201 (A45) 71016,00801366,67%1559,44
Cobra 9762,00467333,33%317,73
King Tiger (Captured) 71170,33655333,33%1218,76
Fantôme 91018,00624333,33%654,51
P.4350,00147250,00%102,04
T-46381,504520,00%65,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4212,0017120,00%588,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5274,00191250,00%510,03
SU-2-122 5335,00391250,00%617,97
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3280,5022020,00%778,32
KV-1SA 5186,00268250,00%200,16
T-34 shielded 5254,5020620,00%300,74
STG 8953,50820250,00%1213,23
Valentine II 4319,50422250,00%1044,16
T-127 3250,00338250,00%799,39
T28 Concept 7661,007992100,00%963,20
StuG IV 5372,50234250,00%696,52
Strv fm/211154,0015010,00%581,54
Renault FT1112,0023310,00%383,77
Jagdpanther7237,0012910,00%16,60
M2 Medium Tank337,0012810,00%0,00
T56 GMC397,004881100,00%336,33
FV304648,002241100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,002410,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4118,004491100,00%356,35
HWK 30 875,008910,00%0,00
Lago M38 3553,008251100,00%1693,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21590,0021031100,00%10150,51
Matilda Black Prince 5884,0053710,00%1775,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0013510,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6786,007021100,00%1239,61
Super Hellcat 72014,0012931100,00%4427,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2020-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-24
Left: 2021-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-29
Left: 2018-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2018-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-05
Left: 2019-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-03
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-04-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2018-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-28
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2018-02-26