Pokesz

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199350082
Ø Tier7,310,000,009,10
Victories963048,31%00,00%00,00%4048,78%
Defeats1005550,44%00,00%00,00%4150,00%
Draws2501,25%00,00%00,00%11,22%
Battles survived605930,39%00,00%00,00%2024,39%
Tanks destroyed147460,7400,0000,00580,71
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,94
Tanks spotted128570,6400,0000,00620,76
Damage dealt904,180,000,001.279,62
Capture points220391,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points140670,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience528,740,000,00738,83
WN7917,640,000,00836,88
WN81047,780,000,00969,25
Total
Battles19935
Ø Tier7,31
Victories963048,31%
Defeats1005550,44%
Draws2501,25%
Battles survived605930,39%
Tanks destroyed147460,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted128570,64
Damage dealt904,18
Capture points220391,11
Defense points140670,71
Experience528,74
WN7917,64
WN81047,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,10
Victories4048,78%
Defeats4150,00%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed580,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted620,76
Damage dealt1.279,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience738,83
WN7836,88
WN8969,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,910,000,000,00
Capture points100,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience658,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt1.268,91
Capture points100,45
Defense points190,86
Experience658,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt78,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience25,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt78,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,88
Experience25,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,500,000,000,00
Capture points666,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience597,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt1.353,50
Capture points666,60
Defense points00,00
Experience597,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles776000
Victories31440,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45358,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27134,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4620,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5920,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,090,000,000,00
Capture points18362,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21522,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience521,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles776
Victories31440,46%
Defeats45358,38%
Draws91,16%
Battles survived27134,92%
Tanks destroyed4620,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted5920,76
Damage dealt1.130,09
Capture points18362,37
Defense points21522,77
Experience521,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.328,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81016,8853763950,08%1173,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81147,0657157847,40%1168,65
SU-130PM 81251,2665142446,23%1237,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91633,7852936244,20%1365,93
T3091468,5459830447,70%1303,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 8909,9963129751,52%1215,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81236,6965829051,03%1357,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81571,7357728350,18%1780,10
Ferdinand81339,7256027845,32%1401,65
T28 Prototype81209,8258924751,42%1495,97
IS-381120,4061123952,30%1321,40
BZ-176 81172,0480123851,68%1117,62
ISU-15281332,1368723250,43%1379,01
Grille 15101705,1660422948,47%1267,46
Tiger II81041,0560422745,37%1122,33
Lorraine 40 t 81033,6859022153,85%1227,91
IS7699,9141621051,90%876,20
SU-1527822,9646120346,31%1029,71
T6981095,7059519851,01%1462,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518916,1950719348,19%980,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,9923718843,09%524,58
T110E4101733,2368017253,49%1315,43
KV-856630,4638716845,24%985,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559930,7951716851,19%866,56
FV4004 Conway91341,6764716548,48%1114,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,1136716246,30%925,98
FV4005 Stage II101108,9159315848,73%681,34
T25/27766,0347815651,28%950,28
Sturer Emil7804,3256115349,67%1135,34
112 8938,5467015345,75%1021,53
KV-15447,7233515044,00%814,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81058,8361615046,67%1124,86
Tiger I7776,9749714746,94%946,95
ARL V396511,8440014751,70%887,39
UDES 03 Alt 3 91266,8473814748,98%1039,95
SU-1006600,2733314642,47%933,58
VK 36.01 (H)6495,8135614447,92%729,45
M18 Hellcat6584,7932814438,19%828,57
SU-855391,8327814253,52%865,23
T71 DA7498,5248514042,86%810,55
M40/M4381050,6458213647,79%1210,48
SU-100Y 6749,6850113348,12%1249,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8797,4849412439,52%721,21
Type 4 Heavy91032,0864712355,28%857,09
Jagdtiger91498,7470912348,78%1158,94
ARL 446569,7247512047,50%879,96
T54E191353,1971612047,50%1197,11
Strv S1 8991,6953311849,15%911,86
SU-122-44 7767,3850811747,01%982,56
M374268,3817211543,48%870,97
DBV-152 101745,4170111549,57%1078,45
Jagdpanzer IV6466,1835411448,25%764,32
Jagdpanther7900,8549911153,15%1253,34
Nashorn6644,2441211034,55%920,87
Object 43091204,2766810743,93%1007,92
IS-3A 8900,2568210753,27%899,03
AT 25277,6124510647,17%472,97
FV3046609,8246410548,57%1091,04
M53/M5591102,1554510345,63%1020,28
M66619,2040610248,04%926,50
O-Ho8998,8165010051,00%1116,46
BDR G1 B5345,1527610049,00%557,51
T675367,233479650,00%729,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8808,465939650,00%905,36
StuG III Ausf. G5383,092919554,74%898,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5372,592979547,37%697,76
Conqueror91241,476869446,81%1024,72
M127810,545139352,69%1073,57
KV-2 (R) 6611,764839350,54%914,16
E 7591187,907049050,00%1006,55
T57 Heavy101434,575819040,00%828,38
Bishop5415,853068838,64%738,29
T-1091343,066938844,32%1182,15
AMX M4 mle. 457801,666138749,43%987,54
Alecto4203,551728641,86%331,90
T297970,337338551,76%1276,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91390,807278548,24%1143,28
AMX Chasseur de chars 8832,005918543,53%920,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810973,695928442,86%709,23
AMX 12 t6428,804938350,60%1136,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,402228153,09%598,13
Emil II91203,356728143,21%929,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6683,484748048,75%982,44
T216211,184737949,37%394,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101551,765347644,74%958,12
WZ-1317516,084847554,67%1138,27
Grille5386,963107545,33%707,18
AMX 50 1008839,425307451,35%826,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8436,974807347,95%628,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4276,542057247,22%853,46
M3 Lee4158,252456946,38%356,70
M75224,673806942,03%644,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4148,552196956,52%399,48
B14124,162056844,12%125,20
T-1506722,264866845,59%1249,48
FV2078754,665476847,06%761,78
Cromwell B 6537,495406841,18%914,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291233,707306750,75%1047,71
SU-14-28858,795836646,97%835,75
AMX 13 757482,854206634,85%798,59
O-Ni7861,455536651,52%1126,82
SU-100M17763,824526564,62%1072,10
T-284141,002016454,69%301,64
SU-85B4245,342336251,61%501,06
Löwe 81133,356716246,77%1170,26
Object 703 Version II 81154,566596149,18%1156,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81119,725746132,79%956,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505329,103616051,67%599,31
T9591349,806336040,00%898,41
AMX AC mle. 467721,554966040,00%845,14
T-54 first prototype 8649,696335957,63%775,04
T1 Heavy5512,403945855,17%1098,36
Type T-345350,623645843,10%924,25
Object 70491465,645885848,28%1101,99
Churchill I5296,402975738,60%395,55
T-448716,596615651,79%878,06
Charioteer8769,415505646,43%693,65
Char Futur 4 91253,897125644,64%952,86
SMV CC-6781055,645755540,00%991,62
59-166320,505235450,00%792,61
Object 70591345,808535461,11%1433,59
AT 15A 7875,376495440,74%1168,70
Cruiser Mk. III382,511585358,49%274,87
EMIL 1951 81078,157115347,17%1169,03
Object 26391360,885725236,54%962,96
Marder II3172,241575154,90%436,06
AMX ELC bis5295,693005137,25%762,95
Marder 38T4247,742025046,00%475,23
TVP VTU Koncept8654,245814948,98%689,63
T-34-856480,245184959,18%906,04
FV215b (183) 101191,536484951,02%770,73
Cromwell6592,776364850,00%1169,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91474,987954858,33%1439,17
Versuchspanzer 5791121,927534850,00%804,13
Bofors Tornvagn 8878,526734843,75%808,74
53TP Markowskiego81180,876344746,81%1363,29
SU-1018635,744914751,06%594,86
S35 CA5709,556364759,57%1912,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481190,917384654,35%1376,72
TNH T Vz. 5191136,967334557,78%1005,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101846,097074542,22%1143,93
Ares 7581017,647544544,44%1047,72
O-I6680,095964355,81%1120,49
121B 101260,747774358,14%1034,27
Škoda T 245302,763704242,86%619,36
T-463123,311914257,14%436,98
Excelsior 5392,694884247,62%672,43
M446680,224404163,41%1289,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691339,758574060,00%1377,85
122 TM 81110,157154050,00%1093,04
Valentine AT4226,442153964,10%640,60
M8A14223,002723956,41%522,10
Caernarvon81046,247233852,63%1178,79
Object 25791312,876863850,00%1305,80
Object 252U Defender 81030,556513842,11%1002,39
Škoda T 509902,086223735,14%575,68
E 100101175,274993732,43%677,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191518,517553745,95%1156,43
M5A1 Stuart4180,394273652,78%526,80
SMV CC-567787,926133652,78%956,83
S-517632,775193551,43%631,24
105 leFH18B2 5555,633933540,00%967,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7572,035693557,14%794,67
Object 752 91177,577823551,43%884,23
M5 Stuart4131,353713452,94%225,18
T3281263,188013354,55%1375,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474235,643103357,58%817,56
Tiger-Maus 91130,825223336,36%750,79
AMX 404192,502903240,63%487,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,501723250,00%385,24
VK 100.01 (P)81002,507213250,00%1099,52
AT 86199,162623151,61%171,58
T1 HMC2143,531143043,33%635,56
M2 Medium Tank3130,431553033,33%259,92
T2881162,537663053,33%1294,38
BZT-70 101859,808663056,67%1260,91
Birch Gun4221,672313046,67%752,07
Object 283 9837,476613050,00%674,23
Lansen C 8854,207353046,67%894,32
E 25 7787,905233043,33%1013,15
Matilda4204,903082958,62%474,95
ST-I91436,797222941,38%1227,96
IS-2-II81057,526512944,83%1096,81
Crusader6335,294032850,00%896,84
IS-27952,756792850,00%1251,96
Wespe3126,431202835,71%190,78
G.W. Panther7722,296172853,57%840,71
Object 268 Version 4101703,397432853,57%1203,14
Bisonte C45 81328,648252846,43%1364,73
M415365,192962744,44%424,69
Renault UE 573108,671942748,15%155,95
Somua SAu 404166,072072751,85%291,06
Ares 8591259,417662755,56%1085,58
M-IV-Y 8791,746692744,44%727,50
D23116,381732638,46%199,63
Vz. 55101231,006002634,62%617,76
M47 Iron Arnie 8847,156712653,85%829,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5384,624862646,15%886,32
T110E3101139,406142552,00%666,49
Challenger71142,767162556,00%1761,84
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6368,643922556,00%521,43
50TP prototyp 8976,425682450,00%973,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,255752450,00%1065,58
T-505183,712622445,83%444,92
Tortoise91309,637622454,17%978,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3149,871712334,78%360,03
Rinoceronte101464,397112347,83%1030,13
AMX 50 12091006,396832352,17%751,24
T-345300,824682277,27%896,58
TNH 105/10008947,277862259,09%1198,02
T-26256,951292259,09%182,09
SU-76M4238,452662272,73%731,15
Covenanter5230,683232245,45%647,19
Emil I81020,386462133,33%939,50
Lorraine 39L AM3157,331592152,38%422,38
Mäuschen91351,717492157,14%1282,61
IS-3-II91172,296712142,86%860,56
O-I Experimental5580,855512060,00%1230,71
Waffenträger auf E 100101598,755772040,00%816,14
IS-M81209,307962065,00%1663,46
AE Phase I 91414,658062060,00%1242,73
T2 Medium Tank2112,111411838,89%352,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107,442401850,00%258,22
Caliban 8690,006011838,89%493,65
AMX 65 t81005,597901764,71%1314,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81048,186871735,29%913,82
AT 158977,696731643,75%862,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,201271533,33%347,55
T56 GMC3121,871771553,33%283,28
IS-7101070,205661533,33%484,25
AT 77619,077381580,00%759,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581677,879021540,00%1566,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2229,211651442,86%867,39
TBT 91191,007621457,14%966,73
Coccodrillo 101054,776251338,46%505,12
BZ-75101177,546931346,15%604,92
Ares 90101235,385751330,77%589,65
Char Mle. 75 9568,314701330,77%472,22
M7 Priest3298,251721241,67%699,39
Cruiser Mk. IV453,001021241,67%15,04
Super Conqueror101420,336281241,67%741,92
FV230 Canopener101045,086381233,33%416,83
MBT-B 101217,256001233,33%507,87
Obsidian 8964,926611241,67%985,50
Škoda T 56 8949,506091233,33%663,34
ELC EVEN 90 8214,174451250,00%232,15
Nergal 8987,427861275,00%1012,10
M-VII-Y 91448,678921258,33%1015,68
Black Prince7706,184581127,27%682,10
Panzerjäger I2128,551461163,64%449,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8955,408661070,00%1151,52
E 65 Zwilling 81165,708031060,00%1009,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8453,005221050,00%318,08
113101244,67680944,44%695,72
SU-86508,56517944,44%528,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101093,78447922,22%426,44
Panhard AMD 178B6165,67355944,44%215,28
Object 430U10684,00485933,33%197,65
ISU-152K 8816,56553955,56%755,83
GSOR 1008 8741,78467933,33%428,25
Hummel6687,00491837,50%759,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,2580825,00%96,23
D1295,13198875,00%455,00
AT-12128,63177862,50%468,28
AMX 383179,50276862,50%608,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8480,75598862,50%746,11
VK 20.01 (D)481,43173742,86%29,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101028,71803771,43%676,91
Forest Spirit 81637,57783757,14%1681,55
XM57 8838,57478728,57%419,49
Super Hellcat 7384,14389728,57%259,47
Charioteer Nomad 8970,71603742,86%790,15
M3 Stuart3260,67370650,00%1142,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,3391633,33%0,00
SFAC 105 81063,50439616,67%705,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,80209540,00%208,34
Leichttraktor165,60107560,00%225,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101004,80374520,00%450,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101758,40655540,00%861,54
T-4371200,201053580,00%2731,71
Maus101340,60730560,00%1043,27
Pz.Kpfw. I218,0075540,00%17,44
T54 Heavy Tank 91239,20801560,00%1338,65
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81618,60794540,00%1555,23
Škoda T 27 81134,2050050,00%1259,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3304,80474560,00%804,55
IS-4101413,5011464100,00%979,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92856,751201475,00%3323,67
WZ-120G FT 91486,7510414100,00%1168,81
T1 Cunningham158,336330,00%84,58
Type 5 Heavy101427,33810333,33%771,64
Object 274a 81145,67714333,33%1190,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5210,0019330,00%256,74
Stridsyxa 81279,00733333,33%931,45
King Tiger (Captured) 71339,00959366,67%2212,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8653,3320630,00%396,67
Somua SM 81313,679493100,00%1565,05
Kolohousenka156,507820,00%13,57
Renault Otsu112,004720,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,0069250,00%87,48
MS-1132,504520,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy347,005720,00%0,00
Felice 9500,006672100,00%412,96
Renault FT AC230,501672100,00%261,00
Kampfpanzer 6710944,50740250,00%524,23
AltProto AMX 30 81236,0059420,00%1131,58
AMBT 8329,00426250,00%180,34
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3449,008372100,00%1541,57
T77 8823,50626250,00%688,74
Projet Louis 956,00517250,00%138,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8267,5020520,00%3,78
Sentinelle 91610,50735250,00%1039,60
Leox 91147,5044620,00%684,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00831100,00%261,00
BT-2239,005610,00%0,00
Ikv 7230,002521100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,003310,00%0,00
Strv m/31 340,009810,00%0,00
BZ-16680,0021910,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5320,0026010,00%636,52
GSOR the TANK 91205,009351100,00%1023,41
SU-2-122 5600,006751100,00%1416,40
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3416,0030810,00%504,99
IS-2 shielded 71176,0012511100,00%1985,83
T3E2 Medium Tank 3413,006501100,00%2287,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4694,006831100,00%2704,42
Matilda LVT 4495,0043810,00%1064,71
T-34-85 Rudy 61174,009081100,00%2213,46
L-60 2268,0025210,00%1509,25
T-127 3589,009151100,00%2615,84
Matilda Black Prince 5538,005541100,00%1233,20
KV-220-2 5151,0030210,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001291100,00%261,00
VK 75.01 (K) 8524,0043510,00%296,97
FCM 2C 3214,004311100,00%664,33
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5230,0023110,00%97,75
Turtle Mk. I 8316,005171100,00%268,33
Valiant 5215,0020010,00%166,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 215,003911100,00%261,00
Gonsalo 81101,0014131100,00%1324,66
43 M. Toldi III 369,004041100,00%304,30
Fantôme 9865,0036810,00%456,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2024-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-11
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-27
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-19
Left: 2019-05-14