OneTima

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214630916
Ø Tier8,240,0010,2210,50
Victories1140353,13%00,00%444,44%956,25%
Defeats977745,55%00,00%555,56%743,75%
Draws2831,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived571126,61%00,00%222,22%531,25%
Tanks destroyed202880,9500,00121,33171,06
Destruction ratio1,290,001,711,55
Tanks spotted270041,2600,00111,22181,13
Damage dealt1.825,240,003.651,672.967,81
Capture points105030,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points72240,3400,0050,5650,31
Experience775,420,001.035,561.022,19
WN71391,120,001640,031456,69
WN82043,380,004106,647804,66
Total
Battles21463
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1140353,13%
Defeats977745,55%
Draws2831,32%
Battles survived571126,61%
Tanks destroyed202880,95
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted270041,26
Damage dealt1.825,24
Capture points105030,49
Defense points72240,34
Experience775,42
WN71391,12
WN82043,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,22
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt3.651,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,56
Experience1.035,56
WN71640,03
WN84106,64
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,50
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt2.967,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,31
Experience1.022,19
WN71456,69
WN87804,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories7036,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8946,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3216,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4624,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5592,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.807,960,000,000,00
Capture points1300,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories7036,65%
Defeats8946,60%
Draws3216,75%
Battles survived4624,08%
Tanks destroyed1560,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5592,93
Damage dealt1.807,96
Capture points1300,68
Defense points2301,20
Experience592,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1428000
Victories70449,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70549,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11990,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20111,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.853,430,000,000,00
Capture points25001,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points51103,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience752,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1428
Victories70449,30%
Defeats70549,37%
Draws191,33%
Battles survived49934,94%
Tanks destroyed11990,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted20111,41
Damage dealt1.853,43
Capture points25001,75
Defense points51103,58
Experience752,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted752,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.938,530,000,000,00
Capture points591,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points742,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience703,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted752,08
Damage dealt1.938,53
Capture points591,64
Defense points742,06
Experience703,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 82294,97109847156,69%2720,43
Vz. 55102796,0591146157,92%2482,29
Panhard EBR 105101173,4274141849,04%1498,17
Object 277102601,2985240958,92%2401,63
Tiger 131 6483,2434331944,51%598,97
Kranvagn102935,6288530056,67%2702,57
T-1092136,7487928052,14%2211,57
Škoda T 56 81859,5493027656,88%1954,94
Škoda T 5091372,3552527442,70%1144,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68670,3842027149,45%1092,34
DBV-152 103048,7984724254,96%2273,05
Tiger-Maus 92352,2397422353,81%2311,51
Object 70591421,2468021850,92%1324,34
Ho-Ri 3102972,3487021754,38%2354,72
Hotchkiss EBR7577,9740621646,76%1168,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,7224420741,06%877,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII103204,47107420762,80%3082,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102128,6658620453,92%1554,87
AMX 30 B101992,3669320052,50%1767,38
IS-3-II91606,2767919855,56%1563,49
FV215b 103142,69101319455,15%3289,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81359,4777818855,85%1919,69
Object 705A102178,7566118851,06%1850,46
Object 703 Version II 82130,07115218860,11%2931,61
DZT-159 92783,31117018360,11%3411,80
KV-26651,2037618249,45%1017,31
BZ-79114354,32116218251,65%3483,78
TVP T 50/51102160,7678918055,00%2041,07
STG Guard 81444,5375717948,60%1819,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 82093,5396717850,00%2423,62
FV4005 Stage II102142,2973817658,52%1863,75
AMX ELC bis5164,7320417647,16%365,74
Panhard AMD 178B6307,2231517650,57%776,97
UDES 15/16102659,7890317350,87%2499,80
SU-130PM 81894,5488217256,98%2006,72
Super Conqueror103372,47112516361,96%3552,34
Type 6892822,92122015971,07%3021,32
Emil II91951,8578715852,53%2020,37
TVP VTU Koncept8944,1655615649,36%1198,44
Type 5781921,4199615154,97%2456,55
SFAC 105 82215,5296414955,03%2606,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 92717,95100714854,05%2802,66
KV-15264,3324414440,97%279,51
50TP prototyp 81839,1397014254,93%2444,39
Panhard EBR 909939,5969513551,85%1473,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101404,9175513540,74%1571,10
ELC EVEN 90 8697,3974613549,63%1357,59
AMX 50 B102635,6987913151,15%2213,88
Type 71103137,73108512965,12%2671,26
Grille 15102901,7883812151,24%2201,23
KV-856378,5933012053,33%507,28
Char Futur 4 92049,6374112058,33%2072,76
TNH T Vz. 5191822,0583811949,58%1716,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102654,4894111856,78%2469,57
ISU-122-2 81767,9687811855,93%2204,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103461,59113411667,24%3278,64
T-22 medium 102136,5491011554,78%1940,56
Char Mle. 75 91279,7674211346,90%1971,09
SU-86441,0632010950,46%484,35
Black Rock 113934,84113310850,00%3323,06
KR-1113631,22113610854,63%2836,85
AMX AC mle. 4881147,8866310745,79%1166,75
IS-2-II81173,9653710757,94%1461,24
FV229 Contender92201,0599410755,14%2290,20
MBT-B 103407,60102410657,55%2859,95
KV-5 81741,2885810655,66%2288,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4125,2815810543,81%97,19
AMX 13 757649,5950210545,71%1314,05
AMX 50 Foch92317,6489210547,62%2209,96
H3 92433,76103010555,24%2389,61
Strv 103-091865,9277710448,08%1699,03
CC-46 Pancernik 92461,22107210265,69%2518,30
Emil I81484,237869947,47%1574,93
Taschenratte114013,2112749959,60%3029,57
AE Phase I 91771,148469949,49%1769,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007865,076159860,20%1589,91
SU-54204,581559739,18%271,08
FV230 Canopener102882,419259647,92%2353,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81531,256629660,42%1895,98
XM57 82173,4710359557,89%2282,34
Ares 90102951,6310569464,89%2921,53
T110E4102877,479009353,76%2380,70
UDES 0381154,936009151,65%1171,63
Type 4 Ju-To71654,2410329170,33%2650,87
Maus103241,9411819070,00%2992,33
SU-122A5215,822079046,67%293,29
Leo71181,475828956,18%2020,06
TNH 105/100081208,926928843,18%1356,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81428,857758854,55%1658,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81671,659358859,09%1958,70
KV-1S6330,443068748,28%399,60
Rambo 92229,2810598757,47%2587,27
AMX 50 12091767,387578644,19%1647,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81917,2510008457,14%2595,30
SU-14-28873,745338243,90%745,21
UDES 1692030,569278252,44%2170,86
T-284144,521938153,09%318,10
IS-381505,128488149,38%1818,88
AMX 12 t6704,934568060,00%2400,82
Object 780 103260,7310487857,69%2945,34
Ares 8592120,3710587861,54%2423,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 81190,777447841,03%1336,39
Predatore 92696,0311047754,55%3169,34
T3092261,808677652,63%2018,43
AMX AC mle. 467845,035417638,16%981,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102912,619487557,33%2647,23
AMX 13 57 GF 71078,569477556,00%2517,16
IS7985,887507360,27%1367,22
BZ-75103647,8110637353,42%3003,33
E 77 92375,339827245,83%2642,22
AMX 404125,681767145,07%248,98
E 7592432,5910057052,86%2656,26
IS-M81033,597397058,57%1284,93
AMBT 81461,468136953,62%1733,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81568,759426959,42%2384,44
Cobra 92628,6410296656,06%2744,21
M10 RBFM 5652,834726642,42%1265,76
CS-63102974,059246450,00%2693,65
Ho-Ri 192278,689246358,73%2119,40
Hirschkäfer112318,517346350,79%1532,26
Jagdtiger Prototype 82536,4611966357,14%3331,41
IS-7103064,4410436254,84%2956,65
UDES 14 Alt 581594,568876157,38%2214,61
T-103 81589,708416152,46%1819,86
T-46394,051655938,98%131,56
S-517533,604775850,00%518,38
Centurion Action X103089,009785856,90%3008,23
Type 5 Heavy102997,0210505757,89%2254,82
CS-67 Szakal112950,5610055558,18%2370,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102843,7210175451,85%1984,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7787,656885453,70%1693,96
M54 Renegade 81725,858145446,30%1929,94
BZT-70 103919,7710605250,00%2825,35
Ikv 1035384,352215141,18%722,87
VK 28.016562,465635048,00%1504,10
Ares 7582127,5611355046,00%2932,18
ARL V396746,165334944,90%1291,54
E 100102674,609354852,08%2124,28
T110E5103459,5212034868,75%3319,46
Churchill III 5903,4010174852,08%1965,61
IS-4102728,219434744,68%2181,91
KV-481521,159124757,45%1989,40
FV4025 Contriver112905,859914652,17%1991,04
M47 Iron Arnie 82025,5011104667,39%2804,38
Conqueror92569,3311174557,78%3110,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2392,423394560,00%1752,47
Centurion Mk. 7/192069,079574465,91%2359,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 81386,147154465,91%1803,38
STK-2113520,1412334365,12%2966,92
T2071535,9010104259,52%2823,34
Strv 103B102656,606954254,76%2216,95
Marder II3106,071244235,71%73,67
M8A14155,242194261,90%338,18
FV226 Contradictious 82258,9511594257,14%2883,79
SU-855372,902894151,22%728,85
Type 4 Heavy92891,6612024168,29%3482,03
STB-1102628,509434057,50%2359,44
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81813,779633951,28%1955,59
M2 Light2382,973153839,47%1618,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6617,923273844,74%971,57
KV-37804,394603847,37%852,82
BT-7486,841553740,54%42,00
Vz. 44-171245,248233748,65%1724,25
T54E192423,499473745,95%2499,97
AMX 67 Imbattable113289,2411283764,86%2603,62
FV215b (183) 102526,928633661,11%2276,30
S35 CA5630,404323540,00%1231,13
VK 100.01 (P)81562,749453554,29%2036,82
Stridsyxa 82448,5411473554,29%3248,88
T675231,652143444,12%303,86
Charioteer81712,535793444,12%1998,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison3175,791493345,45%437,43
Vz. 68 Squall 81370,488613348,48%2820,61
IS-2 shielded 71333,227813250,00%1851,27
FV4004 Conway91533,064813138,71%1211,89
Coccodrillo 103009,279453053,33%2480,95
SU-76M4125,301373040,00%82,06
Chieftain Mk. 6 102769,4310003053,33%2407,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer111789,209613063,33%2099,20
SU-1527620,903812962,07%839,97
Ho-Ri 281180,217392948,28%1205,33
M3G FT3120,861342948,28%180,43
T25/271070,645612832,14%1471,16
Škoda T 256817,006552759,26%1730,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,07842729,63%2,25
T-34-3 81516,229062762,96%2042,67
59-166590,586532653,85%2024,13
ST-I92829,8812322661,54%3524,97
Object 590 92144,8510872665,38%2556,66
O-Ho82325,4810452552,00%3437,69
Tiger II82073,6010362556,00%2801,84
Object 752 92386,6010712560,00%2330,52
AS-XX 40 t112567,729072556,00%2234,57
T-34 shielded 5623,004682564,00%1719,02
KV-4 KTTS 81639,609082560,00%2042,35
M40/M438994,586482450,00%989,72
M10392993,3811922450,00%3430,04
Object 25792491,2510342450,00%2857,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81617,008382454,17%1873,90
Leichttraktor171,351602334,78%90,30
Sav m/434253,431822347,83%538,35
Löwe 81860,528962343,48%2073,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71099,918422356,52%1538,43
Sturmpanzer II4183,821412236,36%339,37
G.W. Panther7760,367082254,55%853,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6628,904182133,33%675,35
T56 GMC393,101502142,86%75,86
Ares 90 C113097,149162138,10%2463,37
WZ-1317571,005932045,00%1020,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7682,805822070,00%913,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505389,803332045,00%634,35
Valentine AT454,00942030,00%0,68
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113505,8511552055,00%2975,92
Projet Louis 91158,858352045,00%1714,59
Turtle Mk. I 82632,7513232065,00%3182,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5525,214921947,37%1818,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,16701942,11%39,24
BZ-74-1 82364,1611861963,16%2955,32
T-262124,061521833,33%405,66
AMX 383133,172111850,00%284,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4294,332421833,33%827,30
Chi-To SP71495,679241861,11%2125,10
TBT 92222,5011441877,78%2004,24
TS-5 81980,0610391855,56%2423,93
Tiger I72427,0012981758,82%4092,49
T-34-8561442,1810641764,71%3786,67
Cruiser Mk. III376,241471747,06%140,95
OCP Peacekeeper 92148,188751741,18%2010,31
T803113145,4110541758,82%2552,49
Type 4 Chi-To6772,386501662,50%1481,22
MS-11257,504261675,00%1744,60
Grille5510,382441637,50%904,13
Pz.Kpfw. I228,751791675,00%261,00
Mäuschen92249,5610031656,25%2397,90
Gorilla113421,6911381662,50%2805,49
Patton the Tank 91769,818701662,50%1740,16
Stinger 102787,699331656,25%1959,06
Ikv 723136,132051560,00%332,78
SU-263158,531681540,00%234,10
T57 Heavy103462,2710541553,33%3481,76
T-70388,401641553,33%184,45
SU-14-17510,333301546,67%542,04
AMX 50 Foch B103647,6710741560,00%3323,90
HWK 128751,405691526,67%988,88
ST-II102299,008201546,67%1615,06
Vercingétorix 92543,2010771573,33%2750,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,792411442,86%242,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,862141464,29%387,28
Loyd Gun Carriage278,791131435,71%257,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8663,076411457,14%1226,97
Black Prince II 71478,9311251464,29%2637,92
M2272,541461346,15%124,66
Pz.Kpfw. II263,851181330,77%1,06
Panzerjäger I262,311151361,54%177,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92432,3110991361,54%3203,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181022,858071369,23%1107,26
Char Murat 92424,4610171369,23%2497,46
E 75 TS 81787,699451353,85%2256,14
M15/423186,671991250,00%419,23
Strv 7461065,177511266,67%2465,42
SU-182146,001521241,67%695,45
Object 283 91149,678171258,33%1240,35
M14/412114,911191118,18%167,95
Covenanter523,911481172,73%261,00
Vz. 63P113071,4510951163,64%2196,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92377,917691154,55%1920,56
Charioteer Nomad 82080,649891154,55%2523,45
T28 Prototype8640,106471070,00%677,47
StuG IV 5442,503341050,00%945,41
ST vz. 394178,67176933,33%282,92
BT-2257,78124944,44%46,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri71148,89955966,67%2148,19
FV3046317,33292933,33%296,65
T-60238,89206977,78%261,00
T-50-2 6731,67736944,44%2478,66
T77 81437,22845966,67%1512,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,1396850,00%78,28
Somua SAu 404537,13371850,00%1513,70
Toro 92009,38981862,50%2026,37
T-44-100 81446,50707825,00%1839,44
Udarniy 81223,75915862,50%1208,48
Škoda T 245281,29267714,29%546,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3179,43195742,86%376,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3595,57673742,86%1935,04
VK 168.01 (P) 81243,57669742,86%1072,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81961,43996757,14%2487,01
BZ-72-1 102049,71645728,57%1247,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81858,43898742,86%2794,90
LT vz. 383178,17157650,00%551,77
Hotchkiss H35289,67159666,67%368,87
T1 HMC237,335360,00%3,10
T2 Medium Tank2131,17268683,33%753,59
Ho-Ri Shugo111937,00614633,33%995,95
FCM 362106,00157633,33%245,17
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5844,17799683,33%1996,14
XM66F 81526,33721633,33%1414,04
Ashbringer 103046,331075666,67%2494,46
T1 Cunningham141,6080520,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5160,80197520,00%85,52
M2 Medium Tank385,609250,00%48,67
AT-12159,00212560,00%619,02
T3 HMC280,60153560,00%259,33
T-26G FT270,60163580,00%264,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102778,801101580,00%2088,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581413,0059350,00%888,64
Obsidian 81553,00785540,00%1946,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4159,20232560,00%421,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31696,402098580,00%7737,80
Primo Victoria 81283,80679560,00%1858,27
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4865,00918540,00%2925,15
Super Hellcat 7785,807615100,00%1123,90
Chi-Ni26,5084425,00%3,10
Strv m/425969,75692450,00%2995,00
Renault NC-31114,0098450,00%85,14
Pvlvv fm/422178,25265475,00%800,55
FV224 Chopper71831,251246475,00%2856,99
Lansen C 81524,0011614100,00%1935,19
T28 Concept 71259,00897475,00%2158,35
Fiat 3000114,0070333,33%0,00
LT vz. 35267,33173366,67%282,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5528,67464333,33%1539,47
Type 91 Heavy30,0084366,67%261,00
Renault FT AC269,007530,00%8,29
Somua S35350,33153333,33%0,00
T-62A101669,0037330,00%1175,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6631,00619366,67%1387,97
SU-2-122 5713,33421333,33%1506,90
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3471,00643366,67%888,95
GSR 3301 Setter798,33525366,67%261,00
Strv m/38221,50137250,00%83,60
Renault FT12,50127250,00%85,78
Renault Otsu1162,50236250,00%588,28
A-2050,00102250,00%108,82
Churchill I51037,50677250,00%2624,49
AMR 35 252,501712100,00%261,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 91589,5038120,00%1213,23
BT-7 artillery 3266,00498250,00%870,31
T-345704,0035710,00%2114,60
Kolohousenka177,001881100,00%379,79
Strv fm/21124,001321100,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV372,008510,00%15,21
P.435693,0043810,00%1938,43
Sexton II30,002410,00%0,00
Forest Spirit 8645,0010401100,00%578,30
Windhund 83725,0095110,00%6128,18
T-34 with L-11 4562,008631100,00%1755,58
KV-1SA 51589,0015651100,00%4081,78
T-116 30,006510,00%0,00
TS-6 92093,0012451100,00%2040,57
Matilda LVT 4427,004561100,00%902,17
AMX ELC 901 6832,0010671100,00%2942,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 62159,0016131100,00%6684,74
Nergal 8710,0025410,00%387,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-22
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2025-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-10-13