OLEG1983OL

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles560190296428
Ø Tier8,310,009,719,59
Victories2693348,08%00,00%14850,00%20648,13%
Defeats2834850,60%00,00%14047,30%21349,77%
Draws7381,32%00,00%82,70%92,10%
Battles survived1459926,06%00,00%7023,65%9321,73%
Tanks destroyed431010,7700,002110,712900,68
Destruction ratio1,040,000,930,87
Tanks spotted462370,8300,002840,964511,05
Damage dealt1.167,580,001.587,351.481,26
Capture points187460,3300,002050,692050,48
Defense points217620,3900,00660,22980,23
Experience490,440,00664,61593,80
WN7934,560,00938,87886,86
WN81161,870,001271,521218,50
Total
Battles56019
Ø Tier8,31
Victories2693348,08%
Defeats2834850,60%
Draws7381,32%
Battles survived1459926,06%
Tanks destroyed431010,77
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted462370,83
Damage dealt1.167,58
Capture points187460,33
Defense points217620,39
Experience490,44
WN7934,56
WN81161,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles296
Ø Tier9,71
Victories14850,00%
Defeats14047,30%
Draws82,70%
Battles survived7023,65%
Tanks destroyed2110,71
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2840,96
Damage dealt1.587,35
Capture points2050,69
Defense points660,22
Experience664,61
WN7938,87
WN81271,52
Past 30 days
Battles428
Ø Tier9,59
Victories20648,13%
Defeats21349,77%
Draws92,10%
Battles survived9321,73%
Tanks destroyed2900,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4511,05
Damage dealt1.481,26
Capture points2050,48
Defense points980,23
Experience593,80
WN7886,86
WN81218,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories4534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7355,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1410,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,370,000,000,00
Capture points2131,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1551,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience488,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories4534,09%
Defeats7355,30%
Draws1410,61%
Battles survived4433,33%
Tanks destroyed760,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted910,69
Damage dealt1.521,37
Capture points2131,61
Defense points1551,17
Experience488,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt895,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories30649,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31650,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25841,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4260,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,510,000,000,00
Capture points9091,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points38116,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience545,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories30649,20%
Defeats31650,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25841,48%
Tanks destroyed4160,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4260,68
Damage dealt1.194,51
Capture points9091,46
Defense points38116,13
Experience545,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories13443,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15951,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws175,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11035,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,920,000,000,00
Capture points1850,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5801,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience464,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories13443,23%
Defeats15951,29%
Draws175,48%
Battles survived11035,48%
Tanks destroyed1880,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2070,67
Damage dealt1.051,92
Capture points1850,60
Defense points5801,87
Experience464,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1124,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,020,000,000,00
Capture points280,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience472,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2760,00%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1124,44%
Tanks destroyed190,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted200,44
Damage dealt1.422,02
Capture points280,62
Defense points370,82
Experience472,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7940,03469358650,42%1391,11
Grille 15101968,73512313749,31%1449,29
TVP T 50/51101916,91603257749,55%1578,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8881,22509240045,38%1008,07
AMX 13 909840,44467163848,05%1191,07
IS-38874,00430143444,07%818,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81357,11463143048,88%1378,21
TS-5 81473,22669135052,07%1630,87
KV-856334,11247124143,03%322,33
Object 140101696,78587115448,79%1350,13
T110E4101967,87569105146,91%1370,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101780,64562102047,16%1447,36
AMX Chasseur de chars 8873,6149885145,83%986,66
AMX 13 105101174,7049781043,95%1263,42
T-5491095,8545979944,81%955,03
Strv 103B102023,0659778152,62%1481,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102072,6261377551,23%1721,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91381,1141367245,68%1022,55
Super Conqueror101864,6963466849,55%1403,09
T 55A 91420,6957663246,99%1326,67
T-1091024,6848462544,48%811,29
T-448831,4443959050,00%1052,07
M10391152,2044058149,57%948,59
T3091115,2640658043,62%782,49
T297903,7945751849,23%1093,58
M53/M5591131,0950146749,04%975,30
T-103 81201,0365443054,19%1227,22
IS7433,6431942945,92%369,11
STB-1101718,8160342247,63%1287,69
Object 430U101792,1562441952,51%1527,24
T54E191247,0751240946,70%1055,71
Kranvagn101719,6354740244,78%1245,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81500,7463439951,13%1513,10
Kunze Panzer 91611,7662739347,07%1490,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91208,2743438746,51%1086,67
T28 Prototype8831,1046036746,87%773,48
SU-1006676,6533736545,75%1120,76
Object 43091609,3758036450,00%1430,93
T499456,2037136243,92%422,03
IS-7101386,3551134841,09%943,32
AMX 50 10081050,5142334448,26%1088,62
T110E5101395,4551233544,78%905,69
T25/27453,9033732853,96%528,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8436,7244030452,30%661,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102015,5568328552,28%1369,59
Sturer Emil7657,8932127944,80%764,35
Škoda T 5091612,9557927852,88%1503,56
M127614,2931827452,55%728,47
Panhard EBR 10510660,2544626738,95%501,82
Škoda T 256547,9437426554,34%1020,49
E 100101468,3761026550,19%1047,85
K-91-PT 91622,8567326350,57%1470,84
M40/M4381008,8346225848,45%1097,25
M18 Hellcat6288,0621825440,55%232,61
Matilda Black Prince 5352,8127724354,32%825,66
T328851,5344524244,63%779,64
KV-15181,8219923046,52%157,77
AMX 13 757385,8935622845,61%611,41
T-437396,9036221645,83%425,69
T92 HMC101232,3549021445,79%922,27
Vz. 55101758,1666121345,07%1169,93
Strv 103-091888,5769121251,42%1827,35
Panther7621,9736020840,87%772,89
T92 8387,9651219943,72%489,87
T376273,6132019648,47%575,00
AMX 12 t6292,0330919547,18%601,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91337,7660219249,48%1139,25
ELC EVEN 90 8493,4549619247,92%816,96
VK 168.01 (P) 8942,8950818944,97%964,00
AMBT 81345,1257318847,34%1394,91
FV217 Badger101624,6066418552,43%1047,02
T-50-2 6478,5145118353,01%1347,59
Manticore10881,8057118350,82%950,07
T-100 LT10657,7847318146,96%575,23
ARL 446509,9430717741,24%673,11
AMX M4 mle. 457693,5941317750,28%788,93
T675248,9821917742,94%323,89
Leopard 1101811,3066417749,15%1353,97
FV201 (A45) 7555,1039117342,20%558,62
Object 260 101662,2258917139,18%1061,98
AE Phase I 91436,4460716947,34%1198,55
VK 30.02 (M)6441,9531715843,04%650,99
M446328,1623315748,41%367,75
O-I6550,8931815143,05%730,81
Prototipo Standard B91834,8663215046,67%1739,82
Emil II91724,5082914854,73%1537,74
T2881475,7359214654,79%1751,74
TVP VTU Koncept8820,4348714547,59%964,64
Object 277101638,0356714542,76%1173,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,2622414055,71%567,54
CS-63101490,1055513941,73%1042,46
Emil I81270,8075313249,24%1439,85
SU-855280,6623213155,73%529,07
UDES 0381274,2551313054,62%1443,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007729,4645512753,54%1079,82
Object 268 Version 4101790,5760912750,39%1213,34
Nashorn6373,6526612642,06%391,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101750,3370612658,73%1256,82
Charioteer8941,5247712642,86%845,20
T25 Pilot Number 1 8883,8451412148,76%1032,88
T-28417,4610711449,12%88,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6357,8535411247,32%508,50
AMX ELC bis5184,1925711255,36%509,75
M24 Chaffee5188,0032711048,18%442,03
KV-26440,9033211053,64%619,53
CS-538715,1048810742,99%798,25
T26E5 81029,9063710749,53%1145,21
O-Ni7926,6760610657,55%1297,29
KV-137382,4331810545,71%408,06
FV4005 Stage II101784,9456510561,90%1409,49
M415274,4322610450,00%300,68
Object 26391481,7661010354,37%1366,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101974,0363210149,50%1377,75
Conqueror91525,097249944,44%1264,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7920,234439846,94%1297,88
M4A1 Sherman5242,262129544,21%400,04
M8A14115,861629444,68%67,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101640,655788851,14%1130,40
Panhard EBR 909715,085468851,14%998,82
TNH T Vz. 5191745,778288747,13%1587,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101671,986248451,19%1149,76
P.44 Pantera81362,297658351,81%1784,32
53TP Markowskiego81040,466918252,44%1120,25
TNH 105/100081050,266918247,56%1123,64
T57 Heavy101640,265998245,12%1134,33
IS-2-II81111,685738247,56%1162,43
M-VI-Y91411,846948045,00%1197,53
T110E3101621,525407943,04%1004,95
KV-1S6259,392457946,84%249,76
AMX 50 12091008,454797851,28%819,42
IS-M8867,055097848,72%885,49
M48A5 Patton101520,276437753,25%1116,41
SU-130PM 81491,776637745,45%1375,89
E 7591335,207887664,47%1319,55
S-517630,595557352,05%639,32
T-46354,161157353,42%126,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291412,397227248,61%1117,71
BDR G1 B5383,543517153,52%647,58
FV215b (183) 101314,034667140,85%761,56
Char Futur 4 91764,086527147,89%1700,99
Škoda T 245307,732487050,00%714,15
VK 30.01 (H)5292,042737035,71%450,36
Object 70591465,466616939,13%1148,89
AMX 50 B101436,405996750,75%943,73
SU-100M17714,974046759,70%988,15
SU-10181281,036566650,00%1399,57
Challenger71101,185376646,97%1557,92
Caernarvon81089,237056456,25%1238,97
Chi-Ni215,70846038,33%0,00
AMX 404107,041635745,61%186,22
Löwe 8617,423185736,84%412,41
Loyd Gun Carriage274,38985646,43%305,36
M-V-Y101629,467455657,14%1194,87
M3 Lee4131,551935561,82%408,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6438,053435540,00%403,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6808,874575341,51%1427,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68337,883635141,18%356,02
KV-37774,106515052,00%956,34
P.43 ter7782,245584938,78%1053,04
Vz. 44-171115,106744854,17%1430,64
O-Ho8984,465734850,00%989,81
Marder 38T4203,962024854,17%384,26
Durchbruchswagen 24115,621404731,91%44,01
SMV CC-678765,595064645,65%657,92
O-I Experimental5485,173234650,00%758,70
SU-85B4154,801574546,67%197,66
Maus101625,236474450,00%1134,79
Black Prince7759,635574358,14%1002,35
T-1506508,143784353,49%743,16
Panhard AMD 178B6344,193874254,76%858,61
Type 5781086,297494153,66%1083,20
Churchill I5482,153834047,50%972,78
CS-599906,685584037,50%555,76
Bishop5332,602534052,50%679,91
Type 95 Heavy4165,771813943,59%337,71
MT-256204,102693943,59%375,88
Strv 107-12112394,926733852,63%1397,80
Hotchkiss EBR7265,684093847,37%347,92
Object 252U 81221,927583652,78%1238,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,911063450,00%82,37
Birch Gun4122,471633452,94%296,36
Achilles6821,745473461,76%1649,31
M-III-Y81174,357653452,94%1336,05
Archer5416,733133354,55%847,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474260,942553351,52%874,48
TS-54 81299,427283342,42%1185,53
Leo7962,636373246,88%1381,66
40TP Habicha6572,944943256,25%1100,43
T56 GMC328,34893237,50%0,00
LTG7330,533283237,50%356,87
FV4004 Conway91317,295663138,71%1006,57
Type 1 Chi-He4128,571733046,67%192,24
Marder II3191,241422934,48%348,80
P.43 bis6845,005632846,43%1620,98
Churchill VII6640,365022842,86%894,63
SU-76M4107,391832850,00%123,24
Ares 758730,114872832,14%497,29
45TP Habicha7813,334182737,04%868,21
T-26221,30722744,44%32,82
BZ-75101028,746312748,15%572,82
ST vz. 394129,601792556,00%288,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507496,843702544,00%442,33
Object 705A101235,425032450,00%753,27
T28 Concept 7678,963662450,00%888,69
Lorraine 40 t 81403,716412445,83%1529,47
Sexton II393,391452360,87%332,53
SU-14-28659,395712347,83%523,83
B14139,592252259,09%295,19
FV3046408,232392231,82%444,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,671322147,62%78,50
Tiger II8758,143792142,86%613,21
Excalibur 6951,955992050,00%1747,52
TT-130M 91612,158972060,00%1604,29
Lago4219,112181942,11%516,57
SU-1527332,112571942,11%196,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6379,214591968,42%562,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.422,321101915,79%0,00
D2355,671431855,56%122,96
LT vz. 383118,111521844,44%288,14
LHMTV8411,674871833,33%461,42
STA-18542,414811741,18%423,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,501501662,50%273,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha346,071561560,00%175,97
Ikv 1035255,932181533,33%335,10
Strv m/425323,073311471,43%846,94
Type 4 Chi-To6434,213821450,00%652,32
AMX 38379,861461450,00%92,23
AT 25406,363361428,57%767,23
Alecto4262,292001442,86%513,79
Sav m/434358,382171346,15%923,21
Jagdpanther71049,775461338,46%1266,72
M5 Stuart434,693091353,85%126,63
T3 HMC219,08831361,54%182,92
P.435473,505231266,67%1476,96
Pz.Kpfw. II288,251281225,00%119,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559526,584301241,67%286,01
GSR 3301 Setter7112,674731241,67%42,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,921871241,67%152,21
Renault NC-31116,00521127,27%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3160,272161172,73%631,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,101211070,00%251,59
Renault Otsu163,801571090,00%291,12
Renault FT AC213,2251911,11%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8593,78446966,67%657,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,13101862,50%214,16
Panzerjäger I224,5069837,50%0,00
AT-1267,75116837,50%9,93
T2 Medium Tank283,0069812,50%169,21
T-505109,63180837,50%83,82
Object 777 Version II 91517,50877862,50%1556,49
AMX ELC 901 6175,38365850,00%260,74
T-54 first prototype 8701,88507825,00%615,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8729,63502875,00%850,47
Covenanter5213,29237771,43%735,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8693,14495757,14%1165,54
GSOR the TANK 91381,57707757,14%1275,41
Renault FT117,1796666,67%230,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,17131650,00%161,05
M3 Stuart367,40124540,00%7,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II292,40148580,00%456,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4230,20285560,00%542,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B210,8048540,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505234,20229580,00%479,01
Waffenträger auf E 100101743,00482520,00%849,81
FV230 Canopener101012,60480520,00%391,37
MTLS-1G14 3314,20332540,00%1253,34
T1 Cunningham160,25127450,00%183,40
P26/404398,504634100,00%1283,21
D1254,25138475,00%262,36
MS-1115,7579450,00%77,79
SU-1820,0053450,00%99,55
SMV CC-5671195,75752450,00%1367,26
Type 91 Heavy355,75128475,00%261,00
Valentine3186,253454100,00%726,39
T-34 shielded 5557,50553475,00%1555,23
Patton the Tank 91582,50553425,00%1158,06
Chrysler K 8478,25606475,00%485,87
StuG IV 5312,25277475,00%699,35
StuG III Ausf. G5414,67164333,33%699,72
Leichttraktor10,00953100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4133,673493100,00%439,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro272,001613100,00%288,41
Windhund 81491,33341333,33%1110,13
IS-2 shielded 744,3313230,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6456,00333333,33%420,28
A46 6144,6712330,00%122,44
M10 RBFM 5518,335113100,00%1077,07
Strv m/38239,505520,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3146,50186250,00%369,40
T-34-856275,002382100,00%473,84
Ikv 723421,504332100,00%1487,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,00124250,00%222,05
T1 Heavy5237,50454250,00%277,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0049250,00%113,16
T-116 3209,00243250,00%682,77
T-45 2125,0013220,00%340,33
CS-52 LIS 81748,0010812100,00%1928,12
Chimera 81147,00713250,00%1141,56
BT-7 artillery 380,50220250,00%132,81
43 M. Toldi III 364,508520,00%20,47
LT vz. 352199,003291100,00%1058,90
50TP prototyp 81786,0057510,00%2115,43
M2 Light27,001551100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001610,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM30,001610,00%0,00
BZ-16681660,0041110,00%1404,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5282,0030310,00%488,84
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3338,005401100,00%1227,22
KV-1SA 5878,0064110,00%1390,48
AMR 35 2166,003411100,00%743,95
HWK 30 8487,0017410,00%482,51
T-29 3111,006510,00%101,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4151,008610,00%235,65
King Tiger (Captured) 7727,0020710,00%586,07
Super Hellcat 7533,006421100,00%692,47
112 81608,0032610,00%1392,61
Fantôme 9335,0014910,00%7,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-21
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-19
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2024-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-11-20