Nightwolf__78

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299380262
Ø Tier7,710,0010,009,84
Victories1478649,39%00,00%150,00%3759,68%
Defeats1470449,11%00,00%150,00%2438,71%
Draws4481,50%00,00%00,00%11,61%
Battles survived896229,94%00,00%150,00%2235,48%
Tanks destroyed230220,7700,0021,00570,92
Destruction ratio1,100,002,001,43
Tanks spotted297130,9900,0021,00440,71
Damage dealt1.046,270,001.857,501.529,00
Capture points582371,9500,0000,00520,84
Defense points108220,3600,0000,00400,65
Experience610,460,00921,00779,74
WN7983,310,001094,801147,79
WN81216,410,002246,821359,41
Total
Battles29938
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1478649,39%
Defeats1470449,11%
Draws4481,50%
Battles survived896229,94%
Tanks destroyed230220,77
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted297130,99
Damage dealt1.046,27
Capture points582371,95
Defense points108220,36
Experience610,46
WN7983,31
WN81216,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.857,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience921,00
WN71094,80
WN82246,82
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,84
Victories3759,68%
Defeats2438,71%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed570,92
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted440,71
Damage dealt1.529,00
Capture points520,84
Defense points400,65
Experience779,74
WN71147,79
WN81359,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories8939,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13057,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5825,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.595,160,000,000,00
Capture points1810,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2801,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience669,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories8939,56%
Defeats13057,78%
Draws62,67%
Battles survived5825,78%
Tanks destroyed1110,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2040,91
Damage dealt1.595,16
Capture points1810,80
Defense points2801,24
Experience669,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,240,000,000,00
Capture points643,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience640,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed120,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,19
Damage dealt1.125,24
Capture points643,05
Defense points00,00
Experience640,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.058,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience151,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt614,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories27044,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34155,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18329,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8851,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,950,000,000,00
Capture points12001,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points32965,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience445,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories27044,19%
Defeats34155,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18329,95%
Tanks destroyed2950,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted8851,45
Damage dealt676,95
Capture points12001,96
Defense points32965,39
Experience445,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2901000
Victories141248,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats141248,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws772,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111638,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20390,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28080,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,960,000,000,00
Capture points74482,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points48601,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience615,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2901
Victories141248,67%
Defeats141248,67%
Draws772,65%
Battles survived111638,47%
Tanks destroyed20390,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted28080,97
Damage dealt1.114,96
Capture points74482,57
Defense points48601,68
Experience615,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories28751,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26147,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21038,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5551,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.668,640,000,000,00
Capture points8681,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2390,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience761,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories28751,99%
Defeats26147,28%
Draws40,72%
Battles survived21038,04%
Tanks destroyed3980,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted5551,01
Damage dealt1.668,64
Capture points8681,57
Defense points2390,43
Experience761,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (561)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,0169463449,53%1492,34
Grille 15101729,4566132250,00%1250,85
TNH 105/100081206,8477430555,41%1513,84
Leopard 1101704,0172629751,52%1370,24
IS-27727,5341428846,88%852,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81269,8071826748,31%1522,92
WZ-111 model 1-491238,5966325951,35%1109,94
UDES 1691505,3078722854,82%1568,47
Char Futur 4 91742,3878822147,51%1578,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81242,6575221452,80%1411,22
T675568,6939921350,23%1399,46
Type T-345416,5631520743,48%1132,91
Object 261101252,3365720348,77%996,66
SU-14-28660,0756919745,18%512,14
Type 586628,2839819646,43%1142,95
ELC EVEN 90 8646,4668019657,65%1289,29
59-166352,5334119549,23%862,29
G.W. Tiger (P)8842,6359319445,88%804,80
WZ-1328911,4250718948,68%1547,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9652,1361017847,19%801,36
T-5491114,4466117743,50%995,57
S35 CA5665,5838417749,72%1613,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791291,0868917345,09%1039,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8890,1875017258,72%1692,78
Excelsior 5531,1142016755,69%1204,95
Strv S1 81296,2859816544,85%1251,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81156,3173916549,09%1285,59
Hummel6627,8643716258,02%921,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7742,3444015850,00%1427,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691171,9669515644,87%935,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8531,8458315650,00%789,30
WZ-1317458,7636015440,26%678,64
1108838,8047615353,59%833,65
DBV-152 102209,5866615050,67%1571,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101971,3876814748,98%1603,48
ISU-152K 81286,1368014748,30%1312,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 81054,6670214757,14%1332,69
TNH T Vz. 5191674,0782014650,68%1701,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101783,1063214544,83%1185,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81250,6465214354,55%1334,91
M66730,7442113654,41%1137,28
Vz. 55101949,1775913347,37%1394,96
Kranvagn101836,0781413253,03%1481,28
Sherman Firefly6696,1041713244,70%1303,38
T9591547,3475113152,67%1254,67
VK 100.01 (P)81142,4669113153,44%1328,18
Škoda T 56 81690,6793413060,77%1874,68
FV3046561,7339712852,34%865,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191364,3069612736,22%1179,67
M18 Hellcat6658,3641212550,40%1122,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,7753412544,80%544,95
T-34-17706,0241912250,82%1016,62
FV4005 Stage II101336,3063312253,28%950,30
STG 81221,2170212150,41%1563,39
T-345390,8234911952,94%1037,56
WZ-12091114,1671611949,58%1036,75
WZ-132A9719,5757011945,38%846,89
Object 43091718,3086511953,78%1821,02
SU-130PM 81376,2171211852,54%1324,41
T297975,8055811747,86%1143,63
SU-10181149,9468911755,56%1331,37
M40/M438723,9453611641,38%580,44
E 100101721,8572611643,10%1243,38
Manticore101232,4372911553,04%1391,77
Emil I81401,3880811256,25%1683,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810944,3367411256,25%787,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559832,4663311253,57%733,79
Object 70591429,1172611244,64%1291,19
IS7940,9564411144,14%1245,05
T3091283,9168011149,55%1030,56
AMX AC mle. 4881080,5559711044,55%1098,84
Panhard EBR 10510727,4061611044,55%632,53
Ashigaru 101999,2878511053,64%1512,37
T-4481076,0569610948,62%1510,36
CS-5991115,2969710850,93%953,35
ISU-15281020,6857810644,34%839,52
IS-381168,3474310451,92%1387,28
T499645,5456810438,46%659,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81028,6171110448,08%1269,42
VK 28.016404,4147110357,28%1153,80
Sherman III5394,1027410340,78%898,24
Škoda T 256705,2459110252,94%1454,51
Concept No. 5101829,9274110250,98%1447,83
AMX AC mle. 467760,7946810047,00%958,77
CS-538912,606749953,54%1126,28
IS-M81107,846929946,46%1205,83
G.W. Panther7757,245039840,82%722,85
E 5091318,157169842,86%1138,33
Object 4168961,856809745,36%1114,47
T71 DA7776,064849750,52%1616,30
SU-1006864,414819648,96%1581,98
Škoda T 27 81080,846749646,88%1309,53
ARL V396583,313409546,32%1023,20
FV601 Saladin8721,445739542,11%623,34
Somua SM 81556,098929355,91%1863,43
SU-855461,572749239,13%934,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101551,146859247,83%1160,65
Mäuschen91138,347139250,00%890,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519687,696059151,65%853,61
Strv 103-091418,675749032,22%1112,07
O-Ni71213,738058953,93%1730,34
Panther II81117,177478955,06%1530,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 81135,457488853,41%1341,89
Ares 90101698,458438759,77%1474,69
Strv 103B101636,236448648,84%1061,11
BZ-16681115,866678647,67%1134,60
T-34-85M 6837,406168658,14%1466,17
Emil II91824,247978543,53%1665,18
Grille5455,912768556,47%1006,41
Object 70491436,086058540,00%896,46
Jagdpanther II81030,155938549,41%930,29
TVP T 50/51101667,337588453,57%1328,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91260,947308453,57%1072,27
AMX 50 Foch91602,677198445,24%1272,01
Object 703 Version II 81322,678698453,57%1499,47
Object 252U Defender 81580,249478470,24%2079,70
Bisonte C45 81484,408358444,05%1541,87
Grant4266,472428348,19%860,98
Churchill VII6681,194708355,42%1245,50
Panhard EBR 909661,396088345,78%795,61
GSOR 1008 81388,988028362,65%1544,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518780,055638153,09%814,27
T1 Heavy5529,003697950,63%1112,60
MT-256483,533877944,30%1332,48
Object 430U101449,917217951,90%1058,61
Maus101621,278047855,13%1164,93
T110E4101737,587147850,00%1155,15
Leopard Prototyp A9932,795877647,37%659,58
Hotchkiss EBR7530,885387648,68%978,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481189,567567554,67%1282,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505326,392617552,00%587,90
O-I6978,477277552,00%1699,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3299,204177455,41%1573,98
Cromwell6804,496987357,53%1784,55
A-205197,422207339,73%465,12
Tiger II8953,016447346,58%953,27
Challenger7719,685777357,53%999,80
53TP Markowskiego81296,507407248,61%1406,49
STB-1101646,147247248,61%1231,40
P.43 ter7800,976267147,89%1266,34
A-436584,965507156,34%1197,18
FV4004 Conway91297,326767156,34%1140,88
M48A5 Patton101835,177717150,70%1443,43
Charioteer8943,485487140,85%861,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8446,804987140,85%527,50
Ares 7581167,008557160,56%1648,61
UDES 14 Alt 58894,867137062,86%1236,35
T110E3102107,537377051,43%1576,67
M75341,903016960,87%1309,77
IS-2-II81306,237686947,83%1616,75
VK 75.01 (K) 81291,617586947,83%1530,01
TS-5 81543,457806947,83%1732,14
Panther7949,727216854,41%1577,85
CS-63101574,356726845,59%1139,12
XM57 81539,377076857,35%1507,03
Rinoceronte101897,587376744,78%1349,01
Conqueror91328,137306746,27%1024,67
WZ-111 model 5A101399,945936737,31%809,99
IS-7102050,827396738,81%1451,84
AMX 105 AM mle. 474202,752006749,25%595,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5564,524086744,78%1541,40
Object 268101839,427486662,12%1304,25
T698993,295936645,45%1049,95
T-54 ltwt.9689,585696643,94%757,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8948,596006640,91%856,02
TVP VTU Koncept8796,825826543,08%932,22
Jagdtiger91360,426676552,31%1047,86
Indien-Panzer81133,727436555,38%1435,40
GSR 3301 Setter7425,265066543,08%727,77
Cobra 91353,466066538,46%1022,77
KV-26690,895806352,38%1142,29
Ares 8591288,027246339,68%1138,79
LPT-67 Šelma9675,056306149,18%849,92
WZ-111G FT91422,256726145,90%1015,14
WZ-113G FT101768,417046152,46%1186,01
Object 25791410,797486157,38%1372,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 81160,647496150,82%1336,44
Caernarvon81024,577186056,67%1188,11
T328945,307106050,00%1049,53
FV227 Conceiver8953,506176041,67%855,07
Taschenratte111764,487866040,00%816,19
Caernarvon Action X 81115,407126045,00%1199,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81353,627246053,33%1502,67
Tiger I71190,808765961,02%1815,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102166,477495843,10%1510,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,053035839,66%749,12
E 25 7937,266685853,45%1382,46
25TP KSUST II5621,284135763,16%1816,02
AMX 12 t6536,964885749,12%1591,55
WZ-111-1G FT8907,425575740,35%804,34
T54E191748,777855752,63%1779,65
T376613,964245752,63%1706,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10761,185815740,35%600,85
Škoda T 509932,866915657,14%804,14
SU-1527698,544585646,43%795,59
IS-6 81320,557885657,14%1494,13
Kampfpanzer 67101646,647185648,21%1234,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4219,672725549,09%698,03
SDP 58 Kilana81347,166425550,91%1340,33
BZ-75101595,786225534,55%866,27
BZ-6891158,606465541,82%808,55
AMX ELC bis5343,733655549,09%1150,85
Lansen C 81263,517285536,36%1324,90
T-44-100 81222,247205547,27%1410,59
P.43 bis6688,875495448,15%1203,84
SMV CC-6781128,656315438,89%1076,92
Centurion Mk. I8952,817655455,56%1296,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507714,575295437,04%670,95
113101451,006315345,28%1025,01
AMX 50 B101614,707405352,83%1212,73
SU-100M171045,306825362,26%1667,25
AMX 30 B101477,347005347,17%1120,39
Versuchspanzer 5791568,456725326,42%1117,25
Škoda T 245416,294025250,00%1025,98
Type 5 Heavy101485,136685236,54%772,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9821,316095246,15%607,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101855,875935230,77%1217,10
Panhard AMD 178B6334,134535261,54%930,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581494,137345230,77%1279,40
Kunze Panzer 91347,857135244,23%1093,33
T26E5 Patriot 81103,907875253,85%1318,21
T34 B 81074,356895251,92%1300,29
Lorraine 40 t 81201,426445240,38%1356,14
45TP Habicha7883,765945143,14%1002,87
LHMTV8609,946615156,86%985,24
T-437693,655494940,82%902,65
Type 5781213,596864942,86%1174,29
Škoda T 177692,295764839,58%1563,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91603,087944843,75%1175,47
Black Prince7781,216134753,19%1033,53
UDES 15/16101508,096734738,30%1001,01
M24 Chaffee5393,573184736,17%1208,32
AMBT 81467,478514755,32%1956,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81051,157624751,06%1444,25
Chrysler K 81167,837074744,68%1222,87
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81102,837154738,30%1150,82
UDES 038962,415414641,30%812,28
VK 30.01 (P)6760,174824658,70%1372,66
T25/271074,837064656,52%1715,73
AMX 13 57 7618,136154641,30%1004,46
VK 36.01 (H)6765,515404551,11%1239,19
M5A1 Stuart4219,473214553,33%681,31
SU-76M4220,222414562,22%620,10
Vz. 71 Tesák101082,116894544,44%1187,33
XM551 Sheridan101036,537074555,56%1271,95
LT-432 8868,116254542,22%1402,67
IS-3A 81644,6010154566,67%2194,94
122 TM 81307,168594560,00%1539,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,986294447,73%1221,54
Carro d'assalto P.887963,326704438,64%1297,13
A-447631,985564440,91%750,56
T216482,574364447,73%1268,06
StuG III Ausf. G5464,604414367,44%1120,13
T-34-2G FT7957,526304259,52%1323,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81175,268174257,14%1504,58
E 75 TS 81077,216684247,62%1125,22
T207949,497434151,22%1415,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6480,074394143,90%525,58
Somua SAu 404258,563074151,22%606,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4239,902054151,22%706,76
Strv m/425402,803454040,00%902,59
Vz. 44-171069,657404050,00%1360,72
Strv 746705,745333938,46%1150,87
Ho-Ri 3101781,796953958,97%1130,58
AMX 13 105101111,907073951,28%1281,25
STA-2 81045,416993946,15%1235,93
M4A1 Sherman5757,876603863,16%2327,95
Jagdpanther7732,035583852,63%898,76
Turtle Mk. I 81461,057993852,63%1559,32
Churchill I5440,623623764,86%1033,37
FV215b (183) 101952,957323759,46%1543,57
T57 Heavy101778,307353743,24%1177,89
FV230 Canopener101728,768423759,46%1216,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,175183647,22%1241,45
M5 Stuart4111,812353650,00%141,29
SU-85B4333,892793644,44%790,28
WZ-131G FT6786,226003661,11%1480,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,143743650,00%1258,90
LTG7694,696553658,33%1473,63
FSV Scheme A7675,145793647,22%837,15
Object 274a 81150,286993636,11%1204,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91655,926973650,00%1372,30
AT 15A 71059,676883650,00%1511,08
ST vz. 394348,663253548,57%1066,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7636,435373542,86%821,10
M3 Lee4228,372603554,29%766,27
FV229 Contender91520,317443551,43%1349,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81408,297883545,71%1476,07
40TP Habicha6617,884613455,88%1101,64
CS-447888,096303458,82%1273,88
AMX 13 757738,596413461,76%1616,17
Wespe3123,241763455,88%369,61
M446532,564413441,18%676,29
HWK 128789,326303464,71%1451,07
T-103 81297,977503450,00%1457,91
AE Phase I 91524,267523441,18%1280,38
Matilda4508,763903357,58%1882,95
M26 Pershing8704,186553360,61%879,62
Type 71102007,826963336,36%1304,51
M10391474,037313342,42%1176,32
HWK 30 8741,766063348,48%1268,79
Panzer 58 Mutz 81051,096213339,39%1127,67
BT-7 artillery 3323,224703265,63%1425,58
T92 8676,105133129,03%1053,90
50TP prototyp 81468,307303036,67%1507,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza91126,937913063,33%1029,06
LTTB8604,476403060,00%1042,31
Pawlack Tank6583,375463050,00%809,46
K-91101470,105823033,33%842,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81008,637713056,67%1134,11
Tortoise91259,475623030,00%748,50
FV4202 81286,877773046,67%1820,73
Type 1 Chi-He4354,313742955,17%1040,58
Löwe 81067,076302937,93%920,45
Super Hellcat 71210,007132948,28%1854,09
T-34-28905,575502857,14%1075,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7809,545072842,86%1012,93
WZ-132-110736,545932846,43%578,27
SDP 44 Burza6667,435122842,86%1038,77
Renault UE 573205,461622828,57%476,25
FV217 Badger101441,965902835,71%784,03
M54 Renegade 81265,297632846,43%1333,24
KV-481146,196982766,67%1371,81
Staghound Mk. III6577,704972737,04%851,19
Object 705A101506,817592744,44%1076,33
121101129,006502642,31%721,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101951,547222646,15%1281,30
T92 HMC101180,655222634,62%736,08
E 65 Zwilling 81471,128482646,15%1225,82
AltProto AMX 30 81244,427762650,00%1502,73
KV-856416,924132544,00%503,28
O-Ho81227,768142560,00%1431,22
T2 Medium Tank2140,882192576,00%824,07
CC-46 Pancernik 91617,967572552,00%1382,06
AT 25355,604182548,00%715,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3233,963122556,00%961,67
43 M. Toldi III 3162,802092556,00%765,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1191,132432450,00%1166,12
4TP1189,712982483,33%1169,55
P26/404455,175452479,17%1468,90
Ikv 1035492,884452445,83%1122,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291564,257722454,17%1261,56
FV215b 101090,676972454,17%765,14
E 7591602,888332462,50%1616,25
T110E5101508,837872450,00%1074,87
KV-15663,716552462,50%1576,99
Super Conqueror101575,085902425,00%897,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101255,675172425,00%584,63
Object 268 Version 4101827,426102437,50%1080,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81193,586792445,83%1220,98
T-54 first prototype 81147,467432450,00%1400,81
Renault NC-311153,962092360,87%884,59
M2 Light2157,482582347,83%541,97
14TP4335,173412343,48%1151,94
E 50 Ausf. M101727,616272326,09%1186,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage10955,875352334,78%591,88
Chieftain/T95 81156,097162343,48%1693,86
AS-XX 40 t111819,747222343,48%1226,02
T7 Combat Car 2244,873512343,48%1155,24
T1 Cunningham1124,862272250,00%689,39
Jagdpanzer IV6723,455802263,64%1481,03
Sav m/434373,823272254,55%1021,54
MS-11199,682312263,64%1197,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101697,956892245,45%1080,01
T-100 LT10846,095382227,27%686,22
CS-52 LIS 81032,826282236,36%948,78
Saryuda 91917,008552259,09%1650,91
FV1066 Senlac 8622,186502254,55%1130,00
121B 101435,826292236,36%855,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 8639,413542240,91%635,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4883,765132138,10%2756,12
Crusader6327,484012138,10%816,71
DS PZInż5759,145362142,86%1758,00
Centurion Action X101548,106022138,10%967,31
T404498,334702152,38%1365,45
Object 140101438,906332138,10%956,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101399,295612142,86%726,04
M-V-Y101797,487052138,10%1219,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6528,905422152,38%1261,93
M41D 8641,296322152,38%1107,21
T-34-3 81290,338232161,90%1630,50
AMX 404217,102842060,00%789,90
Ho-Ri 28720,204072030,00%500,32
Bishop5184,502532045,00%171,78
T-62A101538,406222035,00%1006,88
M10 RBFM 5630,705782050,00%1123,16
112 81593,357312045,00%1890,92
Type 64 6579,804672035,00%1308,98
Leichttraktor1284,213851968,42%1867,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6924,377951968,42%1564,62
AT 861158,118721963,16%3019,25
AMX 50 Foch B101764,686391936,84%1095,66
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7883,055801942,11%1141,81
KV-4 KTTS 81101,326441952,63%1083,59
AMX 383115,672041838,89%129,35
M3G FT3199,781941844,44%400,37
SDP 57 Gowika7644,944201833,33%590,11
M8A14248,282511861,11%626,67
Ares 90 C111914,288261855,56%1520,11
FV224 Chopper71008,338291877,78%1297,55
K-2 81314,567491850,00%1330,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6787,285071822,22%1235,72
Fantôme 91476,176341833,33%1328,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,473391747,06%982,05
Leo7764,185781735,29%1007,73
B.U.G.I.6663,125501747,06%1019,75
AT-12187,941671758,82%808,13
M10 Wolverine5514,765191770,59%1250,67
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91204,655931747,06%966,22
Sexton I 3288,943171741,18%824,85
Concept 1B 91964,719411758,82%1640,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5648,945381650,00%2080,80
Lorraine 39L AM361,001541656,25%187,36
T56 GMC3127,811401625,00%185,62
SDP 40 Zadymka5605,634631650,00%1309,22
Valentine AT4319,632701637,50%695,53
G.W. E 100101106,636591650,00%851,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert111617,256701643,75%955,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5383,885181662,50%1055,54
Projet Louis 91261,888561662,50%1809,02
KR-1111927,197511643,75%1126,33
M3 Stuart3270,534281553,33%1248,60
BT-74138,531681546,67%304,11
Ikv 723251,872701566,67%870,35
M2 Medium Tank3149,602301553,33%440,11
M36 Jackson6755,075291553,33%1269,57
60G FT5415,074491566,67%946,10
Object 283 91527,206981533,33%1671,81
T-29 3361,734611560,00%1345,36
M56 Scorpion 7968,606861566,67%1371,69
T28 Concept 7897,676291553,33%1177,59
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6707,937101553,33%1336,61
Lago4279,142811464,29%869,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,361741457,14%550,05
ARL 446325,364211457,14%434,06
Type 4 Heavy91249,866531435,71%878,48
Alecto4257,143001435,71%517,34
Tiger (P)7385,363781435,71%205,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,50901457,14%181,05
T14 5601,926401353,85%1359,80
LT vz. 383149,692351353,85%506,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175,382491353,85%460,19
T3 HMC2179,921561323,08%692,60
NC 70 Błyskawica101138,386151353,85%691,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101543,385691330,77%627,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4331,004061369,23%1252,03
Windhund 81063,545921346,15%1061,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101661,698121361,54%1354,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8875,696361338,46%1620,27
Renault FT170,581261250,00%247,74
SU-76G FT4262,423281275,00%612,72
Renault FT AC2115,251571233,33%200,97
T28 Prototype81168,255771241,67%1043,72
ST-II101985,427051241,67%1231,58
K-91-PT 9970,835371233,33%572,23
Object 777 Version II 91537,087821250,00%1274,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,091941145,45%622,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,911461154,55%236,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,362441145,45%618,85
Comet7920,186891154,55%1500,32
Mitsu 1085425,454111154,55%694,19
Black Prince II 7864,458721181,82%1195,69
M-IV-Y 8989,455971154,55%1004,71
T-50-2 6475,364031136,36%1134,51
Object 265T 91521,828801163,64%1531,24
M22138,102631050,00%511,94
Strv m/40L3173,102341070,00%636,94
Stuart I-IV3201,802581060,00%768,58
T-34-856293,403871060,00%459,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3279,503941060,00%1142,65
IS-4101880,008421060,00%1371,61
KV-137200,802941020,00%28,49
Executor111729,307771040,00%947,63
Object 432U111950,408791060,00%1665,37
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81132,005481050,00%1309,22
Churchill III 5794,9010881060,00%1657,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6832,607031060,00%1388,03
Matilda Black Prince 5754,508541070,00%2080,89
SU-100Y 6689,903571010,00%811,97
Cromwell B 6608,205161040,00%810,01
ISU-122S 7802,804441050,00%980,17
M15/423280,56348966,67%965,34
Type 4 Chi-To6557,44632977,78%1077,09
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5317,22315944,44%502,13
MKA 2470,89609955,56%2360,82
Tetrarch 276,22117944,44%155,92
Pvlvv fm/42239,3882825,00%2,07
Ram II 5573,25449837,50%1326,81
Churchill Crocodile 61002,75820887,50%1689,96
Renault FT 75 BS296,00131742,86%355,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2169,86259742,86%546,06
Panzerjäger I284,86111742,86%77,36
XM69 Hacker112333,86948785,71%1816,15
Patton the Tank 9939,71404728,57%678,44
Sherman VC Firefly 6830,29738771,43%1741,70
Renault Otsu1166,83246650,00%652,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4426,17472666,67%1316,50
T-116 3381,00425650,00%1910,58
Bretagne Panther 6650,67623666,67%1136,12
114 SP2 102867,17860650,00%1958,38
P.435672,207775100,00%2288,82
Prototipo Standard B9872,00808580,00%686,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2162,80288560,00%799,10
AEC Armoured Car5362,80400540,00%540,57
Object 277101099,40503520,00%482,07
T-45 2262,40516560,00%1489,87
Light Mk. VIC 2136,40296560,00%748,21
A46 6513,40485540,00%1371,19
Dicker Max 6872,00445520,00%1442,89
Excalibur 61024,00814580,00%1828,64
StuG IV 5638,40305540,00%1390,00
Kolohousenka1122,00215450,00%508,12
Strv m/382147,00249475,00%647,48
L6/402145,75239425,00%262,57
P.44 Pantera8725,2525640,00%523,53
Ferdinand81456,25732450,00%1386,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,00152450,00%183,44
M4 Improved 5698,50695475,00%2112,86
GSOR the TANK 91073,75521450,00%955,68
Object 268 Version V 101315,25762475,00%944,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6557,25526475,00%1699,31
Škoda T 40 6993,00818475,00%2236,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6856,75618450,00%1357,57
Hotchkiss H35258,001463100,00%261,00
T-463281,004553100,00%1319,85
T-26G FT2157,67279366,67%575,83
SU-122A5162,0012230,00%82,82
KV-1S6251,0019830,00%155,66
Matilda LVT 4495,67525366,67%1149,16
L-60 2221,005873100,00%1495,66
Fiat 30001124,002482100,00%644,95
Chi-Ni278,00265250,00%195,01
T-26232,002042100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5268,004602100,00%510,09
Gabler’s Destroyer 5471,50448250,00%1604,11
KV-1 shielded 5346,5029220,00%405,43
M4-85 5576,0036520,00%1051,61
ARMT 5636,00414250,00%1176,01
KV-1SA 5850,0052920,00%1784,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2403,00351250,00%1521,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4212,0021920,00%372,71
Primo Victoria 8572,00633250,00%524,84
T1E6 2135,5023020,00%417,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5439,50449250,00%1440,04
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5795,00694250,00%1406,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 71542,5046320,00%1884,03
T78 6984,50744250,00%1430,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5660,00609250,00%1589,09
Strv fm/211228,004191100,00%1651,27
Pudel 6630,0041410,00%992,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5829,0034210,00%1888,79
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3774,0065910,00%3404,96
AMR 35 2447,007501100,00%2780,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6693,004011100,00%1045,59
Lago M38 3805,0010191100,00%2614,27
Valentine II 4638,009831100,00%3499,54
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41814,008071100,00%4608,09
Char de transition 61868,008941100,00%3761,45
AMX ELC 901 6505,0015310,00%960,39
Valiant 588,0020710,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71726,0071110,00%1691,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-16
Left: 2022-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-04
Left: 2022-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-31
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-23
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2019-11-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-04-25
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2017-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-19
Left: 2016-09-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-08-15