Neries_7047506

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295110252270
Ø Tier7,840,009,149,16
Victories1654956,08%00,00%13453,17%14352,96%
Defeats1257542,61%00,00%11445,24%12245,19%
Draws3871,31%00,00%41,59%51,85%
Battles survived1182240,06%00,00%10541,67%11341,85%
Tanks destroyed368421,2500,003331,323561,32
Destruction ratio2,080,002,272,27
Tanks spotted335981,1400,003041,213191,18
Damage dealt1.684,910,002.557,002.545,42
Capture points377601,2800,003441,374201,56
Defense points255820,8700,001360,541360,50
Experience699,520,001.002,74989,04
WN71614,180,001678,041661,27
WN82382,230,002561,952581,98
Total
Battles29511
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1654956,08%
Defeats1257542,61%
Draws3871,31%
Battles survived1182240,06%
Tanks destroyed368421,25
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted335981,14
Damage dealt1.684,91
Capture points377601,28
Defense points255820,87
Experience699,52
WN71614,18
WN82382,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles252
Ø Tier9,14
Victories13453,17%
Defeats11445,24%
Draws41,59%
Battles survived10541,67%
Tanks destroyed3331,32
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted3041,21
Damage dealt2.557,00
Capture points3441,37
Defense points1360,54
Experience1.002,74
WN71678,04
WN82561,95
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier9,16
Victories14352,96%
Defeats12245,19%
Draws51,85%
Battles survived11341,85%
Tanks destroyed3561,32
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted3191,18
Damage dealt2.545,42
Capture points4201,56
Defense points1360,50
Experience989,04
WN71661,27
WN82581,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,830,000,000,00
Capture points190,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points602,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience478,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1147,83%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted120,52
Damage dealt1.774,83
Capture points190,83
Defense points602,61
Experience478,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted251,56
Damage dealt858,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,000,000,000,00
Capture points147,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience621,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt780,00
Capture points147,00
Defense points00,00
Experience621,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories16155,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12542,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12342,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3141,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,330,000,000,00
Capture points2981,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8562,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience561,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories16155,33%
Defeats12542,96%
Draws51,72%
Battles survived12342,27%
Tanks destroyed2000,69
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3141,08
Damage dealt1.069,33
Capture points2981,02
Defense points8562,94
Experience561,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories12253,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10044,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8939,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,790,000,000,00
Capture points3701,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience483,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories12253,74%
Defeats10044,05%
Draws52,20%
Battles survived8939,21%
Tanks destroyed1900,84
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2000,88
Damage dealt1.332,79
Capture points3701,63
Defense points1290,57
Experience483,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,250,000,000,00
Capture points380,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience336,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3360,00%
Defeats2240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2952,73%
Tanks destroyed270,49
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted460,84
Damage dealt1.121,25
Capture points380,69
Defense points360,65
Experience336,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (167)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 81665,06747158557,22%2455,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82198,77769154760,83%3268,13
M18 Hellcat6962,98534106058,02%2086,79
E 25 71534,9673285459,72%3078,94
E 100102389,8263980455,72%2223,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102584,3164975155,53%2844,80
KV-261103,6663171357,36%2399,80
T34 81664,0067570058,71%2349,58
T57 Heavy102872,6971759756,28%2825,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82107,94100458359,35%3064,31
FV3046807,1244956950,97%1739,20
STB-1102666,6670056858,10%2712,43
VK 30.01 (D)6761,4047952055,00%1733,34
Tiger II81246,5661245658,33%1564,88
T110E5102705,4672443759,50%2694,22
E 7591468,4456542550,35%1341,01
M54 Renegade 82035,3695442556,71%2646,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82193,00104139261,48%3330,42
Type 6191886,9555837551,20%2192,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 81660,2771437454,01%2807,86
T-5492297,8983137363,00%3067,02
Bisonte C45 82291,51107836456,04%3067,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91773,1156236051,11%2095,41
StuG III Ausf. G5442,6531134450,58%1045,86
T-832 82043,19107534263,16%2807,75
E 75 TS 81882,8788633755,79%2616,26
AMX 13 9091180,0869832957,14%2226,04
T54E192162,1271532955,02%2384,50
STA-181411,6670631155,31%2328,30
Object 252U 82032,6597029955,18%2501,13
T4991309,9461629450,00%2185,91
T110E3102950,6086527259,93%2334,88
Tiger-Maus 92377,6688427152,77%2341,59
VK 30.01 (H)5525,9739724843,95%1284,80
Object 268 Version 4102854,0581324752,63%2405,17
M10391799,8359624658,13%1877,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5274,2926924049,17%649,75
11081682,9662822456,25%2264,86
Tiger I71146,1154522055,00%1715,01
Strv 103-092338,2170921954,79%2549,40
T25/27965,6746021654,63%1463,19
T3281764,6566621462,15%2479,11
AMX 13 757628,0854320453,92%1449,07
G.W. Panther71014,5544919950,75%1453,34
M-VII-Y 92662,85109018859,57%2610,72
Hummel6699,1435918351,37%1108,01
UDES 0382198,8280217361,27%3728,30
AE Phase I 92522,58104117352,60%2782,23
WZ-111 model 1-492245,5279317258,72%2481,00
ELC EVEN 90 8993,6680617152,05%2524,96
Predatore 92299,5491916849,40%2243,61
T-54 ltwt.91229,0863116457,32%2340,52
T28 Prototype81545,4274016259,26%2030,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101538,9161116147,83%1195,17
SU-10181933,1176215855,70%2769,90
M41 Walker Bulldog81054,5459615850,63%2257,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65103123,7985415655,13%3219,17
AMX 12 t6490,3342615052,67%1388,88
SDP wz 66 Grom 82084,3090915058,00%2496,15
Somua SM 82101,8698114857,43%2675,49
Type 586777,8071314560,00%1926,05
IS-7102822,25100114453,47%2549,53
Lorraine 40 t 82193,8094114454,17%3287,30
IS-271468,4960314060,00%2294,24
WZ-111 model 5A102776,9274213953,24%2467,57
Object 703 Version II 81900,7696713958,27%2279,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681095,6780113852,90%2643,54
T-34-17952,9369913658,09%1657,98
Panther71057,0657913651,47%2003,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71230,5273313354,14%2320,15
Object 26392350,6684413161,07%2516,84
T-54 first prototype 81907,54107512771,65%3406,52
T2971604,1281012658,73%2439,82
Grille5465,2624812336,59%885,02
Super Conqueror102432,8286811951,26%1937,26
Type 64 6898,2369311956,30%3255,37
VK 30.02 (D)71086,5670111761,54%2173,00
T675680,6145311553,91%1859,36
TS-6 92357,7991211552,17%2262,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7845,9945211441,23%1226,79
Taschenratte112964,23105111450,00%1889,63
AMX 13 57 71216,13109711158,56%3408,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6952,9470910862,96%2222,36
VK 36.01 (H)6844,1262510356,31%1668,08
Sturmpanzer II4221,5017610344,66%593,89
Object 430U102606,9086110355,34%2622,42
KR-1113388,1610709553,68%2655,37
Ikv 65 Alt II61258,465629257,61%3220,07
Ikv 90 Typ B71552,247269259,78%3405,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,991809245,65%54,98
Panhard EBR 105101488,337859149,45%2044,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,431889050,00%370,96
MT-256565,716218957,30%2168,53
VK 30.02 (M)6895,925528850,00%2134,07
Charioteer Nomad 82197,4110168668,60%2933,61
Type T-345573,424668563,53%1909,18
T376743,785068250,00%2405,73
LTTB8926,116858158,02%2016,80
Marder II3140,801477646,05%234,32
Char Futur 4 92564,0910207661,84%2874,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5563,885767557,33%1887,89
SU-130PM 81873,888827558,67%2268,37
SU-100M171398,476447458,11%2440,42
AMX ELC bis5263,763737256,94%786,61
Strv 103B102527,007736851,47%2238,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102653,999496852,94%2452,93
M24 Chaffee5458,344246756,72%1817,95
IS-2 shielded 71520,787426544,62%2107,68
SU-122-44 71583,257846552,31%2454,49
Bishop5472,862646451,56%959,86
Cobra 92697,6210346360,32%2915,14
Type 4 Chi-To6798,127436068,33%1813,95
Maus102219,007515650,00%1583,00
FV20781099,666395658,93%1336,89
56TP 81996,5710185662,50%2524,37
FV215b (183) 102299,407895560,00%1828,83
M8A14338,812695341,51%753,42
M4A1 Sherman5650,567025066,00%2221,44
Durchbruchswagen 24183,342414755,32%418,76
P.43 ter71430,138624555,56%2653,46
BT-7 artillery 3300,913284351,16%1347,70
P.43 bis6928,886794047,50%1758,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 81582,466703953,85%2271,96
T-345810,375023873,68%3255,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,051723857,89%179,35
Object 43092278,0510623767,57%2872,03
Object 140101591,815763250,00%1231,62
Hotchkiss EBR7944,209413060,00%2649,67
Type 1 Chi-He4366,074872955,17%1268,71
P.44 Pantera81804,868962948,28%2760,83
O-I6950,117332853,57%1940,31
M5A1 Stuart4195,242852556,00%607,59
T 55A 92067,648812548,00%2228,40
M446527,965392365,22%987,52
Prototipo Standard B92613,439982152,38%3289,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3156,001682166,67%567,37
Lorraine 39L AM3206,381762157,14%641,93
TVP T 50/51102971,008871850,00%2624,63
M3 Lee4279,442311844,44%884,86
Sexton II3143,881721758,82%562,64
Birch Gun4254,531781747,06%792,15
FV225 Collector 92194,568281637,50%1700,18
VK 168.01 (P) 81544,337321546,67%1795,94
KV-1SA 5913,574491435,71%1869,77
Tiger 131 61035,935791457,14%1892,18
Panzerjäger I289,851271361,54%259,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,201131040,00%43,61
Pz.Kpfw. II235,701401070,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,303761060,00%676,68
Renault FT 75 BS2125,63155862,50%783,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5759,57494728,57%2013,35
Loyd Gun Carriage2151,50173666,67%1035,45
Leichttraktor185,20200540,00%171,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102418,00804580,00%1679,53
T7 Combat Car 28,005340,00%0,00
MS-117,332230,00%0,00
M3 Light 354,00157333,33%1,06
T1 Cunningham186,507320,00%259,05
Renault FT10,00103250,00%84,37
Black Prince II 71556,50930250,00%2847,74
L-60 277,00172250,00%247,09
T1E6 20,0047250,00%93,83
Sexton I 3125,0011920,00%134,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00821100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka142,001551100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211287,004661100,00%1926,35
Renault NC-3110,00681100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-22
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-17
Left: 2026-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-16
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-24
Left: 2023-10-23