Nefjkeee

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5125000247
Ø Tier8,170,000,009,51
Victories2818054,99%00,00%00,00%15261,54%
Defeats2231943,55%00,00%00,00%8835,63%
Draws7511,47%00,00%00,00%72,83%
Battles survived1713533,43%00,00%00,00%8333,60%
Tanks destroyed619551,2100,0000,003491,41
Destruction ratio1,820,000,002,13
Tanks spotted653681,2800,0000,003511,42
Damage dealt1.810,320,000,003.463,13
Capture points387830,7600,0000,00360,15
Defense points333590,6500,0000,0050,02
Experience739,560,000,001.174,50
WN71577,070,000,001979,22
WN82383,360,000,003584,55
Total
Battles51250
Ø Tier8,17
Victories2818054,99%
Defeats2231943,55%
Draws7511,47%
Battles survived1713533,43%
Tanks destroyed619551,21
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted653681,28
Damage dealt1.810,32
Capture points387830,76
Defense points333590,65
Experience739,56
WN71577,07
WN82383,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles247
Ø Tier9,51
Victories15261,54%
Defeats8835,63%
Draws72,83%
Battles survived8333,60%
Tanks destroyed3491,41
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted3511,42
Damage dealt3.463,13
Capture points360,15
Defense points50,02
Experience1.174,50
WN71979,22
WN83584,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5646,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6251,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3528,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1801,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.332,320,000,000,00
Capture points610,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2291,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience802,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5646,28%
Defeats6251,24%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived3528,93%
Tanks destroyed890,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1801,49
Damage dealt2.332,32
Capture points610,50
Defense points2291,89
Experience802,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.673,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience613,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.673,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience613,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted912,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,980,000,000,00
Capture points330,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience361,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2665,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed130,33
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted912,28
Damage dealt353,98
Capture points330,83
Defense points531,33
Experience361,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5758,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4041,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4142,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1511,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,110,000,000,00
Capture points1061,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2152,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience788,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5758,76%
Defeats4041,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4142,27%
Tanks destroyed870,90
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1511,56
Damage dealt1.370,11
Capture points1061,09
Defense points2152,22
Experience788,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories23456,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17642,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18544,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4811,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.020,080,000,000,00
Capture points8952,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8712,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience857,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories23456,25%
Defeats17642,31%
Draws61,44%
Battles survived18544,47%
Tanks destroyed3800,91
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted4811,16
Damage dealt2.020,08
Capture points8952,15
Defense points8712,09
Experience857,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3160,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.038,370,000,000,00
Capture points460,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience518,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2039,22%
Defeats3160,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed310,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted621,22
Damage dealt2.038,37
Capture points460,90
Defense points460,90
Experience518,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81897,01918184656,34%2918,90
WZ-111 81608,68810117556,09%2377,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81044,12631116050,95%1469,91
SU-122-44 71189,03640102954,42%1922,79
E 50 Ausf. M102443,09770101454,73%2425,78
T57 Heavy102758,9178084856,37%2686,00
ELC EVEN 90 8911,7579177754,05%2279,08
IS-7102683,9182576356,36%2746,71
T4991258,4066073256,15%2166,69
Super Conqueror103274,71101472459,12%3382,82
T-103 82071,3393268858,14%3010,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8923,1260068156,09%2159,41
T-54 first prototype 81758,1098264053,44%3085,33
MT-256321,7651258149,05%936,65
T110E4103188,8988557757,19%2880,94
T-1091757,8667656653,53%2042,41
T-62A102332,3274855853,05%2441,75
IS-381232,6752153150,09%1556,88
G.W. Tiger91427,0155453051,32%1524,62
XM551 Sheridan101713,6475052751,04%2524,18
Kranvagn102937,3988150158,28%2977,28
E 100102452,8370250153,69%2250,25
AMX 50 B103253,1691248755,85%3316,07
AMX 13 105101971,4586747454,64%2684,37
T-5491124,1255647255,30%1223,36
IS-4102783,5681246352,48%2594,59
Char Futur 4 92572,7196345958,17%3085,76
Valentine II 4337,8141144856,70%1418,51
Object 268102581,0165641753,24%2100,58
Object 260 103406,26102541560,48%3302,24
KV-261056,9065440858,33%2306,05
Vz. 55103357,5699039955,89%3128,05
G.W. Panther71118,5239839449,75%1617,57
T54E191563,6458339254,08%1730,28
ISU-15281111,4544038746,77%1181,59
M10391665,4053237551,73%1733,64
E 5091314,1058436456,59%1346,76
AMX M4 mle. 54103567,06100136160,39%3530,07
T3091603,4055435949,30%1552,35
Hummel6636,6831535850,00%946,01
T28 Prototype81282,8646235848,60%1406,90
Bisonte C45 82722,07120035363,74%3821,15
Cobra 92935,86105935261,65%3497,79
T78 61541,1185334761,67%3209,11
60TP Lewandowskiego103460,09106134366,18%3295,91
AMX 30 1er prototype91633,6156033457,49%1846,01
AMX 30 B102317,8272933348,35%2476,84
IS7630,8948133245,78%718,28
T-4481001,0063732549,54%1504,89
E 7591488,9559632156,07%1549,33
FV4202 81542,3289430553,77%2514,78
T-345184,7123930248,68%308,18
T 55A 92508,04102330055,33%3095,60
KV-15278,7024329645,95%369,62
IS-6 B 82260,3196329363,82%3248,42
Object 70491824,0458729158,08%1674,83
AMX 13 9091142,3368129051,38%2028,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071263,5749028951,56%1888,25
WZ-1328694,0565228751,92%1205,92
FV215b (183) 102903,0478428456,34%2740,25
Tiger II81363,3961227348,72%1796,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92707,21108227158,30%3181,45
T3 HMC2258,4826727047,78%1369,13
T6981357,1668826856,34%2205,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181070,4247726452,27%1344,68
T110E5103398,09104826164,75%3425,87
AE Phase I 92897,15107925359,29%3498,55
TS-5 82087,7494225158,57%2627,28
ST-II103569,10104924359,26%3732,32
T-100 LT101473,4889923950,21%2148,81
FV230 Canopener103755,26109923664,41%3536,98
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82154,0692623558,30%3496,05
T26E5 82106,89102523160,17%3352,03
Maus102927,6296522959,83%2659,41
Chrysler K GF 82198,46105922863,60%3502,62
114 SP2 103144,0784722862,28%2684,21
Object 703 Version II 82514,09113822661,50%3599,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 81511,6778422450,45%2508,85
T-505136,5029422052,27%313,42
T92 HMC101543,7260821449,53%1241,81
Panther II81054,4358921254,25%1614,24
STB-1103047,6289921058,10%3233,57
T25/27688,7244320944,50%896,92
M48A5 Patton103111,1796820658,25%3035,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103548,16101920559,51%3322,89
Jagdpanzer E 90 93033,39108320457,35%3016,00
T-1506380,6133420246,04%410,45
Object 277103117,6394319857,58%3151,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6930,6439619753,81%1735,89
Centurion Action X103608,77101419763,45%3848,66
Conqueror92344,5499119557,95%2674,68
LTTB8944,1661219051,58%2125,39
Emil I81698,0868618955,56%2351,49
WZ-1317564,3151718946,56%1147,66
SU-130PM 82469,73107318357,38%3153,83
Grille5451,3725618251,65%872,11
TVP T 50/51103215,8389717360,12%3147,26
T71 DA7684,6572916652,41%1631,22
Konštrukta T-34/10071081,1652216453,05%2093,75
G.W. E 100101401,6141016240,74%1222,30
T110E3102966,0688016257,41%2528,05
T-34-856522,4334816050,00%931,33
Object 279 early 103478,40110215466,23%3063,61
M54 Renegade 82590,95112415358,82%3932,42
Panther7771,6557315256,58%1341,21
T2971178,0354215053,33%1700,70
Škoda T 256857,5550714950,34%2056,30
AMX 50 12092144,3384214858,78%2472,36
SU-1527878,7149314654,11%1354,20
Stinger 104259,51116914665,07%3958,39
T3281432,6674914559,31%2108,37
VK 30.01 (H)5518,9136414451,39%1301,58
Emil II92279,9492014357,34%2587,53
T216275,4536014244,37%595,50
AMX 50 10081749,7662414052,86%2233,67
Strv 103B103391,0898113259,09%2928,28
Leopard 1103879,32106113255,30%4136,75
SU-1006487,3238413053,85%803,70
Leo71044,3561012848,44%1811,23
AMX 13 757545,0761712657,94%1145,72
M46 Patton92288,44100612655,56%3182,39
Object 252U 82478,10109112673,02%3551,70
VK 100.01 (P)81697,0887012158,68%2475,82
Tiger I7907,3262212043,33%1165,53
T-437759,4367612064,17%1396,42
M18 Hellcat6613,7254311856,78%1201,89
TBT 93190,28120111861,86%3269,50
BDR G1 B5362,3427711745,30%550,10
Object 705A102961,9289411750,43%2740,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505468,4628411647,41%1015,03
Sturmpanzer II4171,5914611536,52%309,72
M24 Chaffee5386,4340411557,39%1440,31
Object 430U102887,7092211456,14%2773,33
M26 Pershing81424,9282811248,21%2250,52
T675368,5029911154,95%824,40
Lion 103435,9597111154,95%3526,15
T-284106,8516711051,82%169,43
M75274,6528210747,66%953,68
E 65 Zwilling 83093,98141410765,42%3799,48
AMX 12 t6512,0348210151,49%1488,04
T376557,6546310153,47%1865,55
WZ-111 model 5A103349,329379951,52%3322,41
Mäuschen92304,2810109761,86%2801,41
WZ-12091235,065789347,31%1184,38
CS-63103118,319559348,39%3046,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5380,193319358,06%1192,47
Škoda T 5092554,229689163,74%2842,09
M-III-Y82242,819759159,34%3946,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292942,9812408773,56%3601,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571116,536828660,47%1746,64
M66913,964808561,18%1685,06
Caernarvon81718,9010338466,67%2440,10
AMX ELC bis5336,273478452,38%1221,45
Type T-345422,594028349,40%1136,68
KR-1114182,4712588363,86%3277,22
AT 771136,418158260,98%1784,99
SU-14-281076,515408051,25%1131,72
M5 Stuart4153,692498053,75%317,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102887,879347953,16%2681,66
M53/M5591591,577437948,10%1606,70
59-166372,784187858,97%1119,60
VK 36.01 (H)6638,905077746,75%1099,73
SMV CC-6782272,1611517664,47%3305,88
AT 86763,117487665,79%1700,86
King Tiger (Captured) 71596,309487663,16%2733,46
ARL 446779,134987557,33%1539,18
SU-855257,342007352,05%453,07
BZ-75103786,0611097251,39%3341,16
Strv 746858,645026949,28%2071,64
Škoda T 56 82875,5112836963,77%3530,68
TNH 105/100081529,848286845,59%2203,28
TS-54 82559,8712196870,59%3613,17
A-20580,822086738,81%8,08
T-46348,611276642,42%29,27
Black Prince71324,608696547,69%2132,42
WZ-113G FT103566,8310436560,00%2966,76
Churchill III 5438,204416443,75%775,83
T2881992,6210496363,49%2696,30
T9592522,7410316258,06%2489,11
M-V-Y103954,2211536060,00%4027,32
Taschenratte114084,4213126065,00%2988,69
Strv m/425498,973875954,24%1667,42
T1 Heavy5697,594895868,97%1868,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,741815740,35%8,07
MS-1174,701505655,36%272,33
B14213,582335349,06%489,20
M1271211,797405343,40%1558,98
Coccodrillo 103811,3910575150,98%3639,74
O-I6858,926154953,06%1647,69
Versuchspanzer 5793535,1213904971,43%4269,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,151544860,42%232,89
SU-263272,961704843,75%692,55
Object 70592265,4410634868,75%2499,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103464,1510514860,42%3020,63
Stridsyxa 82698,5813074866,67%3961,22
BZ-79113941,4311504757,45%2735,77
Turtle Mk. I 82801,4513344761,70%3655,75
S-5171036,317974560,00%1345,87
WZ-111 model 1-492835,9611174560,00%3528,09
53TP Markowskiego82134,9110744548,89%3205,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71246,438304447,73%2207,45
M2 Light2295,593944438,64%1308,81
Vz. 44-171627,779874465,91%2996,35
SU-76M445,251104443,18%34,60
Tiger (P)71365,529114468,18%2324,87
T803114250,9512824459,09%4006,32
BT-7482,441284346,51%81,61
M4A1 Sherman5553,675164348,84%1637,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81342,587664358,14%1597,44
Mars 82632,2312354369,77%3435,73
M40/M4381459,337894254,76%1697,64
Hotchkiss H352146,782364158,54%643,36
T2071436,158904165,85%2652,90
AMX 404209,752324042,50%681,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5718,084834065,00%2505,85
BZ-74-1 82533,7610813850,00%2906,47
TNH T Vz. 5191787,058713745,95%1629,33
VK 30.01 (P)61096,496463772,97%2407,62
Leichttraktor116,42933625,00%0,00
T-703321,173043650,00%1464,77
IS-M81710,038883641,67%2045,05
11081657,4610023565,71%2604,08
M5A1 Stuart4281,033813545,71%958,03
Type 5 Heavy104503,1411633551,43%3655,31
UDES 14 Alt 582085,9410023542,86%3394,52
O-I Experimental5597,344593562,86%1193,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6959,635693562,86%2677,26
Object 43092281,808813551,43%2820,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 103953,4411763450,00%3231,96
Alecto4305,282203243,75%757,31
VK 168.01 (P) 81507,477643253,13%2034,96
O-Ho81415,847743154,84%1683,34
O-Ni71003,557863164,52%1375,40
Type 71103975,2912403167,74%3984,73
Archer5391,813593151,61%777,96
M-VII-Y 93209,1012713161,29%3556,74
Leox 93111,7112493164,52%3417,32
Kampfpanzer 67103821,8010743053,33%3353,03
Škoda T 245463,104102968,97%1587,07
Ikv 1035559,724222975,86%1648,87
Panhard AMD 178B6563,666132962,07%1849,81
GSOR the TANK 92676,839052955,17%3422,41
Churchill VII61110,157802642,31%2426,18
D23104,721752572,00%401,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII103715,1610382552,00%3338,48
Lorraine 39L AM3217,831492441,67%560,19
M3 Stuart3128,171852347,83%342,82
Black Rock 113667,3010812347,83%2752,35
M3 Lee4400,954202254,55%1587,80
T-26244,09812218,18%0,00
M8A14259,362332250,00%535,76
T25 AT72036,8111082166,67%4051,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,712892152,38%898,11
Excalibur 6865,105892045,00%1338,27
Churchill I5673,006511947,37%1637,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,422511957,89%171,45
M4461127,537851952,63%1974,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6903,566071838,89%1664,51
Chimera 81528,286601833,33%1344,36
45TP Habicha71555,659391758,82%2414,99
Valentine3328,824271764,71%1521,97
AMX 383117,762181758,82%311,40
Chi-To SP72163,2912611770,59%4133,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5583820,1217551764,71%6136,86
AC 1 Sentinel 4406,356071770,59%1623,68
Sav m/434361,382731656,25%904,06
BT-2277,071341546,67%171,69
M415518,804431553,33%771,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,362891457,14%668,04
AT-127,64971457,14%135,92
T-50-2 6571,075751435,71%1748,93
T1E6 2150,792091457,14%706,10
IS-271300,159141361,54%2059,84
M36 Jackson6919,925171330,77%1333,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3150,622381361,54%544,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,832371241,67%236,03
Valentine AT4314,831941233,33%786,78
Object 140103671,0811801258,33%3844,10
MTLS-1G14 3445,585481258,33%2114,56
Strv S1 81206,083921258,33%1147,46
T28 Concept 7689,924651266,67%1055,62
M10 RBFM 51131,677381258,33%3502,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3261,183761127,27%750,73
XM69 Hacker114289,1812451163,64%3779,86
StuG IV 5324,912541145,45%588,37
50TP prototyp 81685,908101040,00%1655,76
T56 GMC385,801101040,00%25,76
Object 268 Version 4103194,9010831070,00%3252,85
TS-60 92394,909311050,00%2303,19
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82352,1011291050,00%3256,91
Type 1 Chi-He4341,22395955,56%1170,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,44257988,89%597,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102685,67989966,67%2467,73
Tetrarch 2162,56172944,44%643,95
LTP 3250,78199933,33%1036,66
Brennos 81900,78719933,33%1838,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5549,25474812,50%1751,55
SU-85B479,63132837,50%0,00
Tiger 131 61608,63790862,50%3210,45
M2 Medium Tank321,4390728,57%0,56
Marder II3189,71193728,57%423,81
Object 283 92377,43656757,14%2945,70
Saryuda 93142,571123757,14%2678,28
T1 Cunningham185,80187560,00%432,27
AT 25441,80347560,00%1090,11
Somua S353166,00169540,00%234,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4385,005745100,00%1194,68
T-29 3417,00457560,00%2066,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2328,50623450,00%2497,34
Ikv 65 Alt II60,00130425,00%0,00
121101583,00726450,00%1144,67
Ashbringer 102832,5051440,00%1666,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)315,6799333,33%0,00
FV225 Collector 92784,67874333,33%2310,88
Char de transition 61251,33561333,33%2509,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 217,00279366,67%236,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,001622100,00%261,00
T1 HMC245,5073250,00%106,25
Object 26110659,0016920,00%248,35
T-602296,00403250,00%1473,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6919,00860250,00%2943,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3491,5048920,00%1601,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6743,00470250,00%2681,24
Primo Victoria 81294,5011382100,00%1913,41
Großtraktor - Krupp 3277,50287250,00%861,31
Renault FT180,006010,00%195,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,003301100,00%554,67
T2 Medium Tank260,001471100,00%301,84
Renault UE 573231,0013810,00%547,25
KV-1 shielded 5971,0012291100,00%2266,16
T-116 396,0012310,00%112,96
Patton the Tank 9411,0010311100,00%363,45
L-60 2253,007171100,00%1360,93
FCM 2C 31097,0014281100,00%5428,99
Super Hellcat 7928,009591100,00%1441,60
T-34-3 82960,0016641100,00%4815,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-02-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-10-08