Nash_xD

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185750854
Ø Tier8,720,0010,009,85
Victories1111559,84%00,00%562,50%3157,41%
Defeats719838,75%00,00%337,50%2138,89%
Draws2621,41%00,00%00,00%23,70%
Battles survived685936,93%00,00%450,00%1935,19%
Tanks destroyed274981,4800,00162,00631,17
Destruction ratio2,350,004,001,80
Tanks spotted297391,6000,00101,25791,46
Damage dealt2.580,790,003.829,382.798,04
Capture points90130,4900,0000,00230,43
Defense points137600,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.048,770,001.175,50988,76
WN71985,520,002227,921589,56
WN83437,850,004228,362935,89
Total
Battles18575
Ø Tier8,72
Victories1111559,84%
Defeats719838,75%
Draws2621,41%
Battles survived685936,93%
Tanks destroyed274981,48
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted297391,60
Damage dealt2.580,79
Capture points90130,49
Defense points137600,74
Experience1.048,77
WN71985,52
WN83437,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed162,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt3.829,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.175,50
WN72227,92
WN84228,36
Past 30 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,85
Victories3157,41%
Defeats2138,89%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1935,19%
Tanks destroyed631,17
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted791,46
Damage dealt2.798,04
Capture points230,43
Defense points00,00
Experience988,76
WN71589,56
WN82935,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1029000
Victories65163,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35134,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47045,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7990,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,670,000,000,00
Capture points11851,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8260,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience921,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1029
Victories65163,27%
Defeats35134,11%
Draws272,62%
Battles survived47045,68%
Tanks destroyed7990,78
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted8150,79
Damage dealt1.828,67
Capture points11851,15
Defense points8260,80
Experience921,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories3882,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats817,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3473,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed621,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,760,000,000,00
Capture points430,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.090,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories3882,61%
Defeats817,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3473,91%
Tanks destroyed621,35
Destruction ratio5,17
Tanks spotted320,70
Damage dealt1.482,76
Capture points430,93
Defense points20,04
Experience1.090,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles726000
Victories45061,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27638,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31843,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8341,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,010,000,000,00
Capture points9061,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points27453,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience985,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles726
Victories45061,98%
Defeats27638,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31843,80%
Tanks destroyed6770,93
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted8341,15
Damage dealt1.448,01
Capture points9061,25
Defense points27453,78
Experience985,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5287000
Victories339064,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats184834,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws490,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived209039,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41310,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45200,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,320,000,000,00
Capture points38480,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28200,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience819,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles5287
Victories339064,12%
Defeats184834,95%
Draws490,93%
Battles survived209039,53%
Tanks destroyed41310,78
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted45200,85
Damage dealt1.292,32
Capture points38480,73
Defense points28200,53
Experience819,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1599000
Victories77548,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81350,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47929,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11060,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13300,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,670,000,000,00
Capture points7770,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8480,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience739,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1599
Victories77548,47%
Defeats81350,84%
Draws110,69%
Battles survived47929,96%
Tanks destroyed11060,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted13300,83
Damage dealt1.772,67
Capture points7770,49
Defense points8480,53
Experience739,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103023,99102641062,93%3513,87
Super Conqueror103299,03103640757,00%3307,49
Lorraine 40 t 82256,47110738261,52%3541,96
WZ-111 model 1-493246,93121736466,21%4485,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92416,36101736257,18%3290,04
Vz. 55103762,08111832461,73%3704,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103547,72109332456,48%3172,93
Škoda T 5092951,49107632256,21%3785,66
WZ-111 model 5A103472,88103932060,63%3573,30
FV215b 103105,01101531460,51%3416,24
113103106,64101130258,28%3109,53
VK 72.01 (K) 103675,93109428467,25%3206,59
E 100103360,84106127059,26%3355,56
Object 252U 82426,32123225966,41%3564,76
Škoda T 56 82749,76125024359,67%3476,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82316,58117323761,60%3578,37
AMX 30 1er prototype92745,54104723357,08%3323,96
AMX 50 B103436,16103122759,47%3390,28
T-54 ltwt.91986,34101221956,62%4238,16
Kranvagn103517,47106421854,59%3573,70
Object 907 103066,58102221757,60%2874,22
E 75 TS 82224,15110721460,75%3259,64
XM57 82896,55122121258,96%3873,59
Maus103023,76100920757,00%3026,28
IS-3A 82428,62127620763,29%3512,86
T-62A102814,1195520557,07%2708,63
60TP Lewandowskiego103558,70105020359,11%3417,69
Strv 103B103468,4597319457,73%3045,62
Object 268 Version 4103193,4197518959,26%2887,68
T3093072,88107918559,46%3776,21
AMX 13 9092184,37104918562,70%4694,23
BZ-75103584,30109918262,64%3910,99
Object 43092866,19120217666,48%4028,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81660,17108016764,07%4813,13
T-5492865,41120816167,70%4430,74
A-4471455,0997416158,39%3000,63
T110E4103412,2796516058,75%2919,96
FV4005 Stage II102917,6977115644,87%2546,33
Mäuschen93004,10114015662,82%3987,90
LTTB81532,81101015559,35%4151,53
IS-7103499,36111815461,69%3556,10
Object 41681896,3397315156,95%3110,34
T110E3103242,3598015059,33%2857,64
Object 277103558,41109014759,86%3609,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103472,0196614660,27%3242,73
MT-256849,5485514465,97%3766,57
T57 Heavy103959,43112314260,56%3940,57
Emil II93314,50129013969,06%4129,15
T-4482125,34110613858,70%3900,85
E 5093086,28118913863,04%3983,30
E 7592888,22113813762,77%3711,57
Panhard EBR 9091318,6393013458,21%2462,54
T-100 LT101674,1987812353,66%2357,45
T3761150,1188912257,38%4897,33
Object 430 Version II92591,62110811760,68%3539,52
AMX ELC bis5688,1072311662,07%3274,88
LT-432 81638,38101411658,62%3893,07
Conqueror93418,90127211565,22%5079,68
LTG71481,94108511565,22%4606,00
AMX 50 10082366,07103911450,00%3321,60
TVP T 50/51103206,8993911251,79%3193,88
Object 268 Version V 103412,3292010754,21%3148,70
AMX 50 12093035,41108410656,60%3547,41
Hotchkiss EBR71329,2092710653,77%4092,09
T-15061646,81102910364,08%3645,77
T-34-8561107,938679861,22%2596,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681372,929779863,27%3395,26
A-4361211,809449569,47%3649,40
KV-8561625,1510579363,44%3587,89
IS-382362,2512019364,52%3567,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101744,816549343,01%1319,80
Object 25793071,2412139258,70%4058,37
AMX 13 7571721,8411628862,50%5915,04
Ares 90102544,649268852,27%2086,86
T-345884,337528760,92%3402,75
Emil I82633,2512468760,92%4220,56
T-1092986,3011688659,30%3657,54
Type 71103677,3711728365,06%3342,14
Type 64 61268,479598359,04%4988,39
AMX 12 t61213,3310528268,29%5610,70
T-505797,877788260,98%4242,44
T2972504,4014818071,25%4728,46
ST-I93065,8212617865,38%3726,02
T2161264,9610147867,95%5938,93
IS72034,5611797763,64%3868,94
T-4371605,0910977664,47%4048,21
Panhard AMD 178B61215,579787667,11%5540,12
Object 261101804,197307244,44%1405,45
M24 Chaffee5971,179807174,65%5572,94
M53/M5591703,347797152,11%1657,69
KV-151427,9611337074,29%4932,61
T95E6 102718,518256944,93%2371,82
M75986,758266852,94%5262,06
Progetto C50 mod. 6692546,9710526753,73%2907,47
T3282634,0713816771,64%4186,95
DS PZInż51179,868566659,09%3762,34
M10393206,3612756663,64%3982,02
KV-1S61223,7310856668,18%3741,63
Konštrukta T-34/10071513,949106357,14%3102,46
25TP KSUST II51264,978826361,90%4989,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181516,907626145,90%2007,02
FV230 Canopener103022,8110385955,93%2550,89
VK 100.01 (P)81834,9310065549,09%2582,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81959,6410245560,00%2654,82
WZ-132A91566,729485455,56%2597,12
T110E5103559,7811435457,41%3619,92
Type 63 82224,9611125451,85%2991,81
Prototipo Standard B92477,879805356,60%2615,11
M60 102743,358215143,14%2643,97
AMX M4 mle. 54103246,3510845164,71%3071,52
LPT-67 Šelma91849,189655058,00%3235,20
Ares 8592019,579534953,06%2498,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071275,877494643,48%1870,92
IS-4103791,6711854564,44%3963,12
SU-130PM 82157,0410194562,22%2626,96
TNH T Vz. 5192960,4712074367,44%3475,75
M40/M4381323,647764250,00%1434,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792879,4411214165,85%3332,88
Ares 7581641,9310034156,10%2296,79
Object 703 Version II 81980,4111054160,98%2724,95
AMX 13 F3 AM61003,837994065,00%1972,80
UDES 1692676,509554042,50%2907,76
FV601 Saladin82231,4311244055,00%3861,82
TS-5 81863,659994060,00%2358,33
WZ-111-1G FT82202,239313946,15%3093,38
IS-3-II92885,8511373951,28%3137,66
WZ-111G FT92589,009693857,89%2643,03
Caernarvon Action X 81744,7410533860,53%2430,06
G.W. E 100102030,688433759,46%2011,64
T4992117,4310323754,05%3954,58
Grille 15103168,978123748,65%2618,12
ELC EVEN 90 81090,769353762,16%2407,25
ISU-15281824,258013647,22%2014,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91214,918943441,18%2075,67
SMV CC-5671676,829483360,61%2863,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82270,2710083366,67%2626,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101749,768513348,48%2232,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81531,278693357,58%3191,48
M46 Patton92644,1311063256,25%3164,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93135,4710983265,63%3027,27
Versuchspanzer 5792887,0611703250,00%3302,11
T-34-85M 61183,318793259,38%2211,31
Type 4 Heavy93384,6112223158,06%3666,17
AMX 13 105102309,338113050,00%2984,59
LHMTV81391,1011712979,31%3621,67
Leopard Prototyp A93228,7111262860,71%3852,60
Caliban 81972,9311132867,86%2803,13
40TP Habicha61448,0710112762,96%4753,96
Tortoise93162,5912902774,07%3536,36
Cobra 92300,389472653,85%2299,90
T-34-3 81775,1910102657,69%2381,30
WZ-12092566,0010542544,00%2971,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92409,2410182552,00%2538,01
Jagdtiger93361,2811752560,00%3661,77
TNH 105/100082092,1710212445,83%2954,71
Chrysler K GF 82093,5411832475,00%3050,95
Object 70492698,5210602360,87%2425,40
AMX 65 t82078,1711072369,57%3351,58
Kampfpanzer 67103158,9110212356,52%2802,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102285,647922245,45%1954,35
WZ-13281328,248412138,10%2717,11
Vz. 64 Blesk81559,9510662176,19%3354,30
UDES 14 Alt 582222,7610612161,90%3304,89
Ferdinand81474,247392133,33%1407,36
T-34-282356,9510212040,00%3862,46
M10 RBFM 5688,506402060,00%1680,90
T14 51000,219931968,42%2459,43
P.44 Pantera82587,5012071866,67%4093,12
IS-2-II82454,1212771776,47%3485,72
AMBT 82132,9411921776,47%3163,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82513,3814441681,25%4275,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192719,3111051662,50%2764,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8912,696211637,50%1597,63
Object 70592924,3811891656,25%3162,16
AE Phase I 93209,1312381662,50%4274,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6957,407041560,00%1684,30
Škoda T 1771252,8710601573,33%4193,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102921,539181566,67%2313,45
T71 CMCD71155,509791435,71%3726,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92654,5711041464,29%3067,21
StuG IV 5680,796721471,43%2285,94
IS-2 shielded 71605,3310191275,00%2581,12
T78 61708,4211821275,00%3711,90
Object 780 103170,6011961070,00%2442,82
Vz. 44-172587,671532977,78%5656,30
Type 5 Heavy103033,56886944,44%2318,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3420,22684966,67%3096,54
IS-M82707,001355977,78%4170,56
Windhund 82298,22976966,67%2977,55
MS-11653,3814088100,00%6751,41
Ho-Ri 3104090,751219887,50%3448,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82342,001130862,50%2834,28
Churchill III 51024,881077850,00%2516,31
Sturer Emil72077,001150785,71%3589,95
Leopard 1103091,86785728,57%2490,79
Object 777 Version II 92139,431004771,43%2228,51
EMIL 1951 82551,571218771,43%3311,37
105 leFH18B2 5519,83539683,33%1022,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482806,671525683,33%5201,92
AMX 50 Foch B104218,83979616,67%4382,88
Object 430U103421,671277666,67%4555,82
Kunze Panzer 91892,33965650,00%2010,12
Super Hellcat 72111,831095650,00%4133,45
Škoda T 2561178,00954580,00%2950,20
VK 36.01 (H)61519,20940540,00%3318,56
Leichttraktor1321,20812580,00%2391,94
O-Ho8732,60743580,00%759,04
NC 70 Błyskawica102910,60910560,00%2562,32
M18 Hellcat61892,2013475100,00%4441,91
FV217 Badger102518,80925560,00%1863,22
Object 140103007,80878540,00%2911,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81141,40538520,00%889,63
O-Ni71401,00931450,00%2378,69
K-91102437,25643425,00%1660,66
Char Mle. 75 9492,0031340,00%303,54
M54 Renegade 83237,2516544100,00%5358,73
121B 102728,25859450,00%2171,13
Nashorn61877,001124366,67%5107,23
GSOR 1008 81331,33790366,67%1354,23
122 TM 82074,6711943100,00%2523,35
STB-1104491,5014562100,00%5182,15
Jagdpanther71848,5011552100,00%2693,50
O-I62466,501321250,00%6519,73
Chieftain/T95 82697,0093820,00%3991,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81723,0010212100,00%2981,56
Lansen C 82171,501037250,00%3311,37
Bofors Tornvagn 82791,50985250,00%2934,23
T28 Concept 72474,501322250,00%4614,41
IS-5 (Object 730) 81759,00940250,00%1992,05
Manticore10900,5047820,00%823,46
116-F3 102995,5011692100,00%1877,95
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82895,001320250,00%4485,29
T1 Cunningham1422,0014581100,00%3887,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro105311,0014701100,00%7071,47
M26 Pershing83642,0021891100,00%10066,96
WZ-113G FT101458,0014410,00%583,86
Indien-Panzer83299,0014301100,00%5653,01
Panhard EBR 10510526,0036910,00%272,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6718,008971100,00%2366,63
Object 274a 82308,0048610,00%2171,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104829,0016941100,00%5152,14
Matilda IV 51491,0017731100,00%6236,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 61041,0050310,00%1601,00
Stridsyxa 81453,008151100,00%1259,86
M4A3E8 Fury 61149,0042310,00%1817,93
Excalibur 61790,0011941100,00%2519,27
Concept 1B 9777,0042510,00%261,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-02
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17
Left: 2025-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-06-24
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-29
Left: 2021-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-23
Left: 2020-12-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-07
Left: 2020-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-07
Left: 2021-11-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-14
Left: 2021-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2021-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-15
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2019-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2019-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-30
Left: 2020-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-21
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2019-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-30
Left: 2019-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-31
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2019-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-18
Left: 2018-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2018-08-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2018-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-18
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2018-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-16
Left: 2016-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-13
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-05
Left: 2015-02-01