Narkisoss

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-05-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52593080158
Ø Tier8,370,009,799,70
Victories3074658,46%00,00%4455,00%9761,39%
Defeats2120240,31%00,00%3543,75%6037,97%
Draws6451,23%00,00%11,25%10,63%
Battles survived2116340,24%00,00%3138,75%7144,94%
Tanks destroyed623561,1900,00901,131861,18
Destruction ratio1,980,001,842,14
Tanks spotted763861,4500,00570,711691,07
Damage dealt1.616,090,002.081,881.936,56
Capture points411550,7800,002342,933151,99
Defense points447640,8500,001031,291851,17
Experience881,830,00892,19938,31
WN71554,150,001400,971499,54
WN82311,780,002070,072232,46
Total
Battles52593
Ø Tier8,37
Victories3074658,46%
Defeats2120240,31%
Draws6451,23%
Battles survived2116340,24%
Tanks destroyed623561,19
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted763861,45
Damage dealt1.616,09
Capture points411550,78
Defense points447640,85
Experience881,83
WN71554,15
WN82311,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,79
Victories4455,00%
Defeats3543,75%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived3138,75%
Tanks destroyed901,13
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted570,71
Damage dealt2.081,88
Capture points2342,93
Defense points1031,29
Experience892,19
WN71400,97
WN82070,07
Past 30 days
Battles158
Ø Tier9,70
Victories9761,39%
Defeats6037,97%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived7144,94%
Tanks destroyed1861,18
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted1691,07
Damage dealt1.936,56
Capture points3151,99
Defense points1851,17
Experience938,31
WN71499,54
WN82232,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories9861,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5433,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.798,400,000,000,00
Capture points660,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4052,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience874,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories9861,64%
Defeats5433,96%
Draws74,40%
Battles survived9056,60%
Tanks destroyed1210,76
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted500,31
Damage dealt1.798,40
Capture points660,42
Defense points4052,55
Experience874,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3146,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,200,000,000,00
Capture points1141,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2553,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience610,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3146,97%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived2334,85%
Tanks destroyed510,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted590,89
Damage dealt884,20
Capture points1141,73
Defense points2553,86
Experience610,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3965,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,220,000,000,00
Capture points1612,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience629,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3965,00%
Defeats2033,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed370,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted390,65
Damage dealt586,22
Capture points1612,68
Defense points590,98
Experience629,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt600,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories26569,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11630,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18548,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4301,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,130,000,000,00
Capture points3680,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9702,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience921,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories26569,55%
Defeats11630,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18548,56%
Tanks destroyed2960,78
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted4301,13
Damage dealt974,13
Capture points3680,97
Defense points9702,55
Experience921,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2685000
Victories189170,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77929,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125046,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21530,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33911,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,350,000,000,00
Capture points41341,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21200,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience668,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2685
Victories189170,43%
Defeats77929,01%
Draws150,56%
Battles survived125046,55%
Tanks destroyed21530,80
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted33911,26
Damage dealt686,35
Capture points41341,54
Defense points21200,79
Experience668,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles607000
Victories34256,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25942,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20133,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4640,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14172,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,270,000,000,00
Capture points11081,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5770,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience797,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles607
Victories34256,34%
Defeats25942,67%
Draws60,99%
Battles survived20133,11%
Tanks destroyed4640,76
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted14172,33
Damage dealt1.513,27
Capture points11081,83
Defense points5770,95
Experience797,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 9091533,58924306458,00%3040,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81835,431040282261,87%2770,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102467,35928232358,46%2845,94
FCM 50 t 81587,34900186660,72%2478,70
ELC EVEN 90 8881,13966133763,28%2312,96
TVP T 50/51102404,48912128859,24%2528,45
Škoda T 5092325,931009116661,32%2885,68
G.W. E 100101994,77822111557,67%1851,39
Type 64 61153,21950108460,70%4478,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101764,4076993354,23%1481,37
Object 261101711,8480692255,10%1489,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91992,3494489757,64%2720,90
T92 HMC101779,8374288652,26%1496,19
WZ-13281379,7294986861,52%3406,09
Object 907 102370,8794665958,88%2348,64
59-166878,7486865261,20%3671,21
Leopard Prototyp A92473,32101358360,21%3018,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81077,8785357957,69%2501,34
LT-432 81036,8291757857,44%2374,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65102505,2092256958,88%2439,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101436,4773556049,64%1180,08
FV380591301,4379954653,66%1231,58
AMX 13 57 71146,31107552263,60%3111,12
T-54 ltwt.91490,9092145957,52%2724,40
AMX 50 10081758,1586245553,19%2360,59
T-5491951,3897542361,94%2624,23
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102466,2191641151,58%1873,53
T-50-2 6756,4788540262,69%2957,10
Object 252U 81617,0193339660,61%2072,13
Leopard 1102494,2987538457,03%2310,67
AMX 13 105101809,6679437949,34%2589,61
GSOR 1008 81932,5998137665,69%2370,29
A-4361208,2690537565,33%3322,14
M40/M4381156,4480737154,45%1232,51
M53/M5591479,4676136849,18%1477,37
M4A1 FL 10 61362,16103036766,76%3099,21
Grille 15102300,7073136451,65%1831,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591291,5675333650,60%1267,63
Object 140102281,6392832061,88%2297,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6771,4892730670,59%3073,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102203,7093028559,30%1822,46
G.W. Tiger91493,1077228352,65%1506,94
T-34-85M 61334,35101528260,99%2875,10
M41 Walker Bulldog81127,1985327959,50%2543,96
BZ-176 81753,88104726665,04%2060,46
FV20781116,0578526351,33%1309,74
Prototipo Standard B92271,62103826165,52%2908,36
Hummel6939,2771324456,15%1415,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181245,5782924454,10%1360,40
Sherman VC Firefly 61215,6092224359,26%2575,78
IS71329,6489322568,89%2347,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81254,6387021860,09%1476,80
T4991318,3783321756,68%2175,26
M48A5 Patton102078,6886421655,09%2003,57
AMX 50 B102345,2284120153,73%2133,15
Cromwell B 61230,95101419563,59%2962,15
Spähpanzer Ru 25191544,4389019459,28%2782,80
FV4005 Stage II101911,4071718955,56%1499,26
Manticore101067,0480618850,53%1335,22
E 25 71390,3495618662,37%2508,61
WZ-12091770,9788918058,33%2234,86
TVP VTU Koncept81364,9080617955,31%2193,11
AMX 50 12092210,0394917862,92%2672,22
IS-381700,4699117770,06%2503,67
M446842,9469217157,31%1520,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61133,5399417062,94%2862,30
AMX 13 F3 AM61048,9276516857,14%1690,16
212A91711,4474616650,60%1646,66
T3281507,5896016371,78%2222,05
M46 Patton92078,3592516259,26%2491,68
SU-100Y 61230,9383415763,06%2668,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071285,8286215263,16%2544,01
SU-861176,1184515260,53%1850,37
T-1091717,9582414354,55%1887,14
FV3046814,7753614254,23%1491,27
SU-14-281539,8387914054,29%1737,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101199,5385213959,71%1496,10
T2971468,9696413772,99%2418,18
T-100 LT101407,6784113756,20%2103,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6713,1178513759,85%2411,77
CS-63102177,5689613256,82%2043,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81620,8796113264,39%2308,81
114 SP2 102561,5778213250,00%2016,89
STB-1102100,5291312860,16%1989,02
Object 430U102074,4895912865,63%1917,94
WZ-132A91558,2889712761,42%3001,22
AMX 12 t6962,5585012560,80%3384,68
IS-7102483,4792412054,17%2127,72
T-34-85 Rudy 61268,5394812060,00%2867,71
T78 61386,5988111250,89%2480,87
HWK 1281288,9385711054,55%2870,02
105 leFH18B2 5932,1070110966,06%2009,90
Strv 103B102308,7286710963,30%1780,00
E 50 Ausf. M102163,4787110955,96%2049,99
T-345832,6857210851,85%3298,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102214,7590010857,41%1810,52
BZ-75102329,9292410757,94%1835,03
IS-6 B 81216,0577810653,77%1421,89
WZ-13171084,9695910454,81%2804,95
FV217 Badger102370,7991110355,34%1852,75
LTTB81179,8285310353,40%2644,12
Object 244 61266,5597710366,02%2362,07
Object 43092166,1193010255,88%2350,89
T54E192142,8897210063,00%2563,24
Bretagne Panther 61215,5692410056,00%2608,43
Panther II81533,038259956,57%2167,58
G.W. Panther71103,577499953,54%1504,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81799,279989960,61%2568,66
T110E5101992,059109856,12%1697,81
Panhard EBR 10510963,297519746,39%1125,09
M1271028,027269550,53%1472,74
Object 705A102193,449329459,57%1927,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071061,767349356,99%1555,06
FV230 Canopener102009,009039359,14%1504,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61350,809968953,93%3081,37
Cromwell6972,448748767,82%2594,61
SU-10061105,907198655,81%2247,28
Centurion Action X101969,198488656,98%1800,65
Type 59 81565,479708552,94%2466,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7902,756438555,29%1368,14
ARL 446989,167748369,88%2155,27
WZ-113G FT102130,778758260,98%1638,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91925,327558253,66%1796,14
S-5171128,597388155,56%1649,46
Panhard EBR 9091200,828397955,70%2154,20
Maus102224,729177852,56%1860,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61195,978867860,26%2646,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61196,059377766,23%2601,83
M415682,274827451,35%1085,66
Type 71102231,739457456,76%1729,64
VK 100.01 (P)81157,116967345,21%1219,04
AMX 13 7571206,218897251,39%2989,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102275,337307245,83%1493,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81399,547377256,94%1505,75
Pudel 61172,939867163,38%2697,40
Type T-345841,737487164,79%3125,64
M47 Iron Arnie 81655,8210157161,97%2248,21
Type 6192122,548987054,29%2385,90
MT-256724,096237042,86%2456,04
K-91101998,238857058,57%1796,50
Predatore 92434,9611147067,14%2390,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191523,077676949,28%1469,58
Object 25791480,107836956,52%1427,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4455,996256861,76%2134,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81631,428926761,19%2049,56
T675726,596296654,55%2033,48
WZ-111 model 1-491377,207746552,31%1319,51
T3761114,949686566,15%4480,29
Leo71049,887746456,25%2105,47
KV-856899,026446360,32%1690,17
E 7591664,858166253,23%1515,41
IS-3-II91744,408276254,84%1661,19
T57 Heavy102099,877696147,54%1792,46
Lion 102014,727856154,10%1768,82
Škoda T 2561145,638656065,00%3009,63
UDES 1692144,079226058,33%2639,46
AMX 50 Foch92143,589216060,00%2060,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5593,627986056,67%2587,59
121102001,888885959,32%1800,90
Tiger 131 61105,478195952,54%2127,81
53TP Markowskiego81274,607225843,10%1421,14
Bisonte C45 81492,409535858,62%1724,71
Grille5940,487245664,29%2240,63
KV-15833,216135655,36%2467,71
STA-181254,808595560,00%1932,32
KV-26965,447345545,45%1804,03
T-832 81541,6410285567,27%2014,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5599,596925455,56%2375,17
T-34-2G FT71073,967235250,00%1840,91
FV4004 Conway91593,777355251,92%1423,72
P.43 bis61056,737655154,90%2304,94
GSR 3301 Setter7559,786515149,02%1283,41
UDES 15/16101788,678714965,31%1619,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68706,926644951,02%1339,57
M10391240,087314856,25%1203,92
A-4471389,489454862,50%2941,18
Emil II91832,328314753,19%1728,61
Vz. 55102145,727724748,94%1566,14
M26 Pershing81510,839614761,70%2341,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6958,177524755,32%2105,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7944,727574665,22%1655,64
Crusader6739,206584654,35%3026,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91557,308824658,70%1604,11
IS-27937,636454645,65%1172,99
CS-5381270,917734656,52%1877,34
UDES 14 Alt 581408,118324658,70%1974,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 61239,809434660,87%2776,29
Spähpanzer SP I C71284,4010194571,11%3693,89
T3091550,937644452,27%1243,50
Emil I81305,427554351,16%1472,87
Jagdtiger92131,868384355,81%1976,56
CS-5991611,539074365,12%1835,77
Tiger (P)71123,918224358,14%1846,92
T-62A101837,637764353,49%1562,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481637,129424264,29%2223,93
O-Ni71032,747554247,62%1332,47
Centurion Mk. I8970,556984247,62%1207,03
Object 70492073,128464257,14%1812,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81196,437574259,52%1424,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6691639,279164165,85%1795,45
Comet71370,129774158,54%3206,24
AMX AC mle. 467881,736204151,22%1355,38
T110E4102121,837944160,98%1559,13
IS-M81143,508214067,50%1440,02
Object 430 Version II91333,287643956,41%1394,74
Type 586929,877833855,26%2077,22
ST-I91574,269073865,79%1640,69
Object 70591788,219123863,16%2114,28
Object 279 early 101854,748273852,63%1144,35
M4A1 Sherman5542,356173767,57%1660,18
T-4481272,769233767,57%2032,62
Kranvagn102288,088943650,00%1873,85
Black Prince71031,867403644,44%1322,41
E 5092056,839223658,33%2175,27
T28 Prototype81537,287733650,00%1709,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5692,447913683,33%2085,35
T-22 medium 101750,068623658,33%1635,70
T2071329,179503574,29%2933,06
CS-4471350,978203551,43%2429,11
Bishop5643,715013560,00%1685,65
AMX 65 t8968,007333554,29%1210,26
Ares 90101864,378343545,71%1432,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5901,378023557,14%2637,13
M4-85 5787,917653551,43%2442,51
LHMTV8973,098483568,57%2311,94
WZ-111-1G FT81165,716373447,06%1148,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 5877,858743467,65%3911,82
45TP Habicha71183,528293360,61%1920,23
11081022,796283342,42%953,04
T25/271221,247733363,64%2137,20
Hotchkiss EBR7805,008413369,70%2322,01
Object 277102017,738383351,52%1546,43
IS-2-II81210,618223363,64%1469,69
Škoda T 245672,976893278,13%2323,33
SU-1527911,066003243,75%1189,31
Conqueror91935,508353253,13%1916,09
Object 4168949,885813237,50%959,58
Charioteer81507,007903250,00%1917,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191702,618123151,61%1470,06
Dicker Max 6880,616363158,06%1655,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6773,935423046,67%1590,00
O-Ho81142,708743070,00%1464,47
WZ-131G FT6724,905433050,00%1336,43
Object 26392055,578113046,67%1835,14
Ikv 90 Typ B71091,697632965,52%1918,35
O-I6847,557272962,07%1661,64
ARL V396795,695432948,28%1579,17
Type 4 Chi-To6602,395232846,43%1157,92
P.44 Pantera81541,618442860,71%2427,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871168,299192871,43%1886,45
Object 268 Version 4101490,717712853,57%985,48
Tortoise91528,078222846,43%1201,31
AMX ELC 901 6499,937842875,00%1726,29
M36 Jackson6763,855972759,26%1337,18
WZ-111G FT92077,969252762,96%2142,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91281,047652653,85%1135,09
M24 Chaffee5751,358752673,08%3907,90
VK 30.01 (P)6772,686192552,00%1432,96
SU-10181409,648632568,00%1826,53
Panhard AMD 178B6587,766582556,00%2048,65
Mäuschen91812,367802548,00%1656,14
T14 5854,218342445,83%1780,06
Jagdpanzer IV6924,636872458,33%2145,16
Tiger II81291,546272429,17%1264,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9503,795672445,83%505,44
Caernarvon81600,359872373,91%2258,29
M18 Hellcat6814,266662360,87%1739,94
AMX AC mle. 488918,916692356,52%939,24
Challenger7983,046462347,83%1285,92
M10 RBFM 5731,226752352,17%1679,81
Panther71228,739882272,73%2617,07
P.43 ter71150,827642259,09%2197,31
Ho-Ri 3102136,648012254,55%1583,01
Nashorn6825,866022259,09%1519,88
Char de transition 61197,868752259,09%2271,98
M5A1 Stuart4485,905932147,62%1901,12
Ikv 1035430,384452147,62%1033,72
VK 30.02 (M)6742,436972171,43%1549,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5602,435222157,14%1643,08
Concept No. 5101958,006902138,10%1445,00
T 54D 92082,7110312166,67%2366,95
KV-1SA 5992,6710372176,19%2754,18
KV-371611,059992065,00%2883,00
Object 268102121,708302065,00%1624,10
Achilles6613,505812055,00%1180,38
Pawlack Tank6910,107902065,00%1751,71
Object 260 101879,309202065,00%1578,88
StuG IV 5805,206872055,00%2131,13
Churchill Crocodile 61017,459672075,00%1756,01
P.435590,475211947,37%862,83
40TP Habicha6639,635461957,89%1269,87
AMX 50 Foch B102141,377681957,89%1537,65
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101863,587481947,37%1600,96
Turán III prototípus 5844,428111957,89%2210,88
VK 30.01 (H)5587,175371850,00%1606,96
Ferdinand81475,228771872,22%1620,57
Jagdpanther II81574,837731855,56%2029,69
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51015,899461861,11%2197,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5815,839191877,78%2628,22
UDES 038710,245281741,18%585,98
AT 86798,887551770,59%1645,94
KV-48821,296141741,18%754,02
AMBT 81743,718091741,18%1970,64
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51158,5910301747,06%3958,86
Churchill I5736,446221656,25%1665,95
B.U.G.I.61034,886681656,25%2032,92
Churchill VII6654,445971662,50%1241,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571085,007901668,75%1841,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5673,316841662,50%2438,12
Tiger I71353,678531560,00%2136,46
VK 36.01 (H)6851,277541566,67%1935,47
Strv 103-091624,077951560,00%1530,83
M-II-Y7934,737681553,33%1210,13
Kunze Panzer 91909,4710051566,67%2082,43
SU-855724,645851464,29%2012,06
T1 Heavy51028,3697814100,00%2662,09
AMX ELC bis5644,797221471,43%2684,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81432,009231471,43%3232,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51129,2111081471,43%4169,34
FV1066 Senlac 8767,646781442,86%1502,68
Type 4 Heavy9935,235851346,15%577,66
T-1506855,627451361,54%1815,91
Super Conqueror102076,237761338,46%1486,55
O-I Experimental5713,086041266,67%1632,60
FV215b (183) 101738,257731258,33%1276,96
T92 8829,759111258,33%1956,13
StuG III Ausf. G5700,556411190,91%2254,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505564,644691163,64%1316,79
AT 25425,555041154,55%939,55
T110E3101646,557901154,55%1139,08
SU-122A5492,914861163,64%1119,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5810,607511050,00%3315,17
Strv 746654,905601040,00%1040,51
AMX 404261,304571050,00%926,68
Vz. 71 Tesák101229,208701050,00%1371,80
E 100102105,709751070,00%1753,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101800,106731030,00%1291,94
Sexton I 3214,502741060,00%702,99
Matilda4274,44263911,11%580,82
25TP KSUST II5660,33598944,44%1862,30
60G FT5352,78428966,67%820,08
S35 CA5678,78546944,44%1848,75
AMR 35 2178,67402977,78%928,71
WZ-111 81057,25747850,00%1086,37
Strv m/425834,63703862,50%2781,58
Vz. 44-171124,63925875,00%1755,85
WZ-132-110377,88571825,00%105,42
BZ-5871279,25867862,50%2062,38
Archer5417,13353825,00%818,22
M10 Wolverine5633,57685771,43%1664,14
Object 703 Version II 81335,14985771,43%1703,23
T-28E with F-30 4378,71415771,43%930,23
Type 1 Chi-He4696,33587666,67%2664,17
WZ-111 model 5A101421,671029683,33%1170,01
XM551 Sheridan10715,00466616,67%444,65
M-III-Y8853,00748650,00%852,58
43 M. Toldi III 3225,17365650,00%1201,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102619,601181580,00%1981,35
ISU-15281474,80766540,00%1563,16
ISU-152K 8968,20801560,00%990,83
Valiant 51206,201030560,00%3817,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2337,40712580,00%2165,08
T1 Cunningham143,5069425,00%0,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101411,75707450,00%780,73
M-V-Y101811,2511764100,00%1472,74
Kampfpanzer 6710845,25585425,00%298,98
MKA 2193,50303425,00%541,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81257,25901475,00%1322,39
Projet Louis 91526,25678425,00%2182,33
MS-11258,00339333,33%1510,32
T-29 3146,00193333,33%220,48
Char Futur 4 91455,671054366,67%1404,89
Rinoceronte101698,00876250,00%1323,44
Leichttraktor1223,5022220,00%948,18
Type 5 Heavy101301,5010832100,00%824,25
Char Mle. 75 9883,50787250,00%1193,96
T-45 2354,505292100,00%1847,45
IS-2 71443,5011912100,00%2161,37
T 55A 92155,0012292100,00%2145,46
Kirovets-1 81166,00775250,00%1224,86
AT 1580,006561100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 573,0011110,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3168,0013710,00%401,49
T-34 with L-11 40,0013210,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3717,00106510,00%2478,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2134,003171100,00%499,52
T-116 3105,008010,00%149,50
Super Hellcat 7550,006501100,00%837,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-05-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-21
Left: 2018-04-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-04-22
Left: 2019-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-23
Left: 2018-06-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2018-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2017-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-14
Left: 2016-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-17
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-06-14