| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1919,33 | 736 | 132 | 53,03% | 1428,13 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1465,91 | 705 | 119 | 37,82% | 1218,95 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 735,87 | 583 | 113 | 40,71% | 583,98 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 546,09 | 623 | 104 | 40,38% | 571,56 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1256,39 | 756 | 102 | 50,00% | 1037,02 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 658,02 | 537 | 96 | 46,88% | 661,71 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1484,35 | 706 | 92 | 39,13% | 1169,29 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1263,69 | 689 | 81 | 45,68% | 1018,42 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 498,48 | 696 | 81 | 50,62% | 867,11 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1086,92 | 600 | 71 | 30,99% | 1123,04 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 653,13 | 581 | 67 | 46,27% | 680,94 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1558,25 | 623 | 65 | 40,00% | 1048,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 589,48 | 654 | 65 | 49,23% | 952,68 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 952,30 | 609 | 64 | 40,63% | 1120,68 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 624,71 | 531 | 63 | 38,10% | 612,11 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 859,51 | 651 | 63 | 52,38% | 987,72 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 992,33 | 718 | 61 | 54,10% | 1166,37 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1116,87 | 623 | 61 | 49,18% | 1566,88 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 530,87 | 465 | 60 | 43,33% | 797,05 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1015,95 | 699 | 58 | 44,83% | 964,94 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 376,89 | 453 | 54 | 38,89% | 449,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 810,14 | 597 | 51 | 43,14% | 1066,44 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 294,20 | 367 | 51 | 49,02% | 564,66 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 434,80 | 460 | 51 | 50,98% | 573,54 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 618,43 | 508 | 49 | 34,69% | 838,61 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 600,12 | 508 | 43 | 39,53% | 915,05 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1309,95 | 738 | 42 | 47,62% | 1326,85 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 638,54 | 546 | 41 | 39,02% | 706,35 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1237,78 | 682 | 37 | 62,16% | 1245,36 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 234,28 | 207 | 36 | 27,78% | 365,65 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1752,66 | 602 | 35 | 34,29% | 936,95 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 908,91 | 543 | 33 | 42,42% | 1237,10 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 703,64 | 574 | 33 | 48,48% | 727,86 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 149,03 | 190 | 31 | 51,61% | 417,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 557,35 | 627 | 31 | 48,39% | 977,97 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 394,43 | 434 | 30 | 43,33% | 435,79 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 539,21 | 469 | 29 | 37,93% | 954,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 257,56 | 370 | 27 | 59,26% | 637,26 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 617,15 | 553 | 27 | 40,74% | 495,19 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 473,07 | 493 | 27 | 37,04% | 1006,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 381,52 | 259 | 25 | 36,00% | 723,28 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 845,32 | 770 | 25 | 72,00% | 1797,98 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 603,79 | 574 | 24 | 62,50% | 897,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 272,00 | 330 | 24 | 41,67% | 495,24 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 717,58 | 599 | 24 | 41,67% | 734,77 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 525,17 | 507 | 24 | 50,00% | 935,91 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2166,91 | 716 | 23 | 39,13% | 1280,29 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1038,61 | 685 | 23 | 47,83% | 1645,55 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1021,86 | 644 | 22 | 63,64% | 2030,82 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 309,24 | 384 | 21 | 61,90% | 642,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 564,19 | 557 | 21 | 42,86% | 619,67 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 396,00 | 375 | 20 | 40,00% | 920,31 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 457,40 | 495 | 20 | 60,00% | 1279,05 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 377,85 | 397 | 20 | 50,00% | 602,00 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 740,10 | 619 | 20 | 50,00% | 1219,08 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 932,65 | 709 | 20 | 45,00% | 1069,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 440,40 | 549 | 20 | 60,00% | 1828,16 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 406,75 | 437 | 20 | 40,00% | 1155,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 213,06 | 211 | 18 | 27,78% | 484,45 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 170,83 | 271 | 18 | 38,89% | 274,80 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 957,17 | 497 | 18 | 38,89% | 1369,74 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1306,22 | 592 | 18 | 38,89% | 1068,46 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 896,12 | 496 | 17 | 35,29% | 978,12 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 809,50 | 538 | 16 | 56,25% | 1321,22 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 387,87 | 310 | 15 | 26,67% | 873,54 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 495,20 | 286 | 15 | 40,00% | 2450,27 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 348,47 | 268 | 15 | 33,33% | 554,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 232,67 | 449 | 15 | 53,33% | 436,36 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 575,93 | 602 | 14 | 57,14% | 659,20 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1391,92 | 694 | 13 | 53,85% | 1436,50 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 424,25 | 418 | 12 | 58,33% | 1389,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 159,36 | 205 | 11 | 36,36% | 249,74 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1348,73 | 709 | 11 | 27,27% | 898,98 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 477,80 | 501 | 10 | 40,00% | 183,77 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1064,40 | 625 | 10 | 30,00% | 587,72 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 584,56 | 371 | 9 | 33,33% | 1135,93 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 647,56 | 413 | 9 | 33,33% | 670,67 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 389,75 | 353 | 8 | 25,00% | 1235,27 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 299,00 | 377 | 8 | 75,00% | 1107,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 295,63 | 312 | 8 | 37,50% | 724,78 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1041,75 | 716 | 8 | 50,00% | 1840,65 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 160,71 | 204 | 7 | 14,29% | 638,82 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 454,86 | 413 | 7 | 57,14% | 912,42 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 225,71 | 146 | 7 | 28,57% | 792,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 834,43 | 693 | 7 | 71,43% | 1702,86 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 327,71 | 433 | 7 | 42,86% | 760,59 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 499,67 | 389 | 6 | 33,33% | 2466,73 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 333,50 | 356 | 6 | 50,00% | 1233,71 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 297,00 | 225 | 6 | 16,67% | 1328,51 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 438,33 | 443 | 6 | 66,67% | 1154,81 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1288,80 | 755 | 5 | 60,00% | 1703,34 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 270,00 | 347 | 5 | 80,00% | 680,77 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1309,40 | 863 | 5 | 60,00% | 1230,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 378,80 | 365 | 5 | 40,00% | 912,73 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 457,00 | 323 | 4 | 100,00% | 2069,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 537,00 | 587 | 4 | 75,00% | 1377,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154,75 | 137 | 4 | 25,00% | 644,42 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 768,75 | 646 | 4 | 50,00% | 2027,24 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 168,25 | 262 | 4 | 50,00% | 207,84 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 657,75 | 442 | 4 | 25,00% | 861,45 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 181,67 | 321 | 3 | 66,67% | 785,23 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 75,00 | 215 | 3 | 66,67% | 305,53 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 232,33 | 231 | 3 | 33,33% | 445,93 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 141,67 | 391 | 3 | 100,00% | 488,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 758,00 | 609 | 3 | 66,67% | 3960,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 236,00 | 384 | 3 | 66,67% | 569,21 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 338,00 | 380 | 2 | 50,00% | 1866,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 342,00 | 330 | 2 | 50,00% | 2232,11 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 290,00 | 551 | 2 | 100,00% | 1353,53 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 384,00 | 453 | 2 | 0,00% | 1425,21 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2085,00 | 912 | 2 | 50,00% | 2112,74 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 195,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 1249,03 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 415,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 2029,04 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 579,00 | 234 | 1 | 0,00% | 4158,07 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 251,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 1313,10 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 483,00 | 723 | 1 | 100,00% | 2630,44 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 533,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 1412,88 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 484,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55,00 | 239 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0,00 | 582 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 226,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 287,99 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 266,00 | 326 | 1 | 0,00% | 1111,50 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1910,00 | 1148 | 1 | 100,00% | 2945,93 |
NOB3KO
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3212 | 6 | 57 | 257 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | 8,50 | 8,05 | 7,87 | ||||
| Victories | 1446 | 45,02% | 1 | 16,67% | 31 | 54,39% | 121 | 47,08% |
| Defeats | 1720 | 53,55% | 5 | 83,33% | 25 | 43,86% | 132 | 51,36% |
| Draws | 46 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,75% | 4 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 669 | 20,83% | 1 | 16,67% | 19 | 33,33% | 77 | 29,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1976 | 0,62 | 1 | 0,17 | 31 | 0,54 | 204 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,20 | 0,82 | 1,13 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2776 | 0,86 | 6 | 1,00 | 29 | 0,51 | 178 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 837,59 | 1.232,33 | 1.158,42 | 1.138,91 | ||||
| Capture points | 2155 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,32 | 133 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 645 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 1,75 | 146 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 568,19 | 283,83 | 661,74 | 656,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 772,14 | 407,22 | 1045,62 | 962,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 985,62 | 978,75 | 1202,34 | 1267,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3212 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,09 | |
| Victories | 1446 | 45,02% |
| Defeats | 1720 | 53,55% |
| Draws | 46 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 669 | 20,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1976 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2776 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 837,59 | |
| Capture points | 2155 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 645 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 568,19 | |
| WN7 | 772,14 | |
| WN8 | 985,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 1 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 5 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.232,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 283,83 | |
| WN7 | 407,22 | |
| WN8 | 978,75 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 31 | 54,39% |
| Defeats | 25 | 43,86% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.158,42 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 0,32 |
| Defense points | 100 | 1,75 |
| Experience | 661,74 | |
| WN7 | 1045,62 | |
| WN8 | 1202,34 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 257 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,87 | |
| Victories | 121 | 47,08% |
| Defeats | 132 | 51,36% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 29,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 204 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 178 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.138,91 | |
| Capture points | 133 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 146 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 656,50 | |
| WN7 | 962,00 | |
| WN8 | 1267,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen