| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 58 | 6 | 1421,35 | 909 | 120 | 60,00% | 3671,65 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1850,55 | 904 | 118 | 52,54% | 2480,47 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2611,86 | 909 | 111 | 59,46% | 2678,13 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3175,17 | 959 | 103 | 54,37% | 2531,23 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2361,43 | 836 | 96 | 57,29% | 2501,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2184,69 | 1031 | 90 | 55,56% | 2810,30 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1529,79 | 946 | 89 | 67,42% | 3592,23 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1063,20 | 623 | 83 | 51,81% | 1319,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1781,99 | 1037 | 77 | 64,94% | 3640,89 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1690,51 | 1064 | 74 | 62,16% | 2531,90 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2071,64 | 1059 | 70 | 50,00% | 2581,12 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 795,42 | 628 | 64 | 64,06% | 3596,49 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 966,38 | 670 | 63 | 53,97% | 2483,65 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1220,25 | 800 | 61 | 52,46% | 2511,55 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1037,47 | 592 | 60 | 38,33% | 1320,34 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 2054,91 | 1060 | 55 | 52,73% | 3214,00 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3526,51 | 1117 | 55 | 58,18% | 3014,38 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3417,96 | 1125 | 54 | 62,96% | 3343,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1009,30 | 1004 | 50 | 48,00% | 2350,45 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1353,24 | 800 | 49 | 48,98% | 1682,08 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 801,98 | 755 | 49 | 63,27% | 2837,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1079,72 | 884 | 46 | 56,52% | 2782,57 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1674,19 | 902 | 43 | 62,79% | 2795,29 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1841,20 | 964 | 41 | 53,66% | 2337,78 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2580,15 | 1086 | 39 | 61,54% | 2895,31 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2899,87 | 1440 | 39 | 69,23% | 3268,11 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2235,84 | 1128 | 38 | 57,89% | 2965,87 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1746,42 | 885 | 36 | 55,56% | 2652,46 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1492,67 | 915 | 36 | 63,89% | 2135,72 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1667,94 | 1007 | 34 | 52,94% | 2789,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 936,68 | 746 | 34 | 61,76% | 2826,11 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1778,62 | 983 | 34 | 64,71% | 2575,49 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3586,09 | 1269 | 33 | 69,70% | 2309,36 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2635,13 | 978 | 32 | 53,13% | 2563,03 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1436,00 | 905 | 32 | 56,25% | 1810,11 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1221,65 | 1029 | 31 | 54,84% | 2595,08 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2582,03 | 899 | 31 | 51,61% | 2183,88 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2638,97 | 783 | 31 | 29,03% | 1911,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2750,81 | 1350 | 31 | 64,52% | 3406,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3860,00 | 997 | 30 | 53,33% | 3236,84 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2507,40 | 1034 | 30 | 53,33% | 2265,88 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2329,87 | 895 | 30 | 56,67% | 2426,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1350,76 | 1009 | 29 | 62,07% | 3905,54 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1100,45 | 761 | 29 | 51,72% | 3775,13 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1267,76 | 1073 | 29 | 79,31% | 5639,51 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2935,69 | 1027 | 29 | 55,17% | 2888,60 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 610,93 | 375 | 29 | 31,03% | 1210,45 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2226,14 | 1156 | 28 | 71,43% | 3080,84 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2244,61 | 1086 | 28 | 64,29% | 2739,73 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1341,71 | 984 | 28 | 60,71% | 3836,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1742,11 | 941 | 28 | 57,14% | 2329,33 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 954,85 | 545 | 27 | 40,74% | 1531,97 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1319,48 | 607 | 27 | 40,74% | 1371,04 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1856,46 | 947 | 26 | 57,69% | 2995,88 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 2271,88 | 1027 | 25 | 56,00% | 4096,18 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2893,29 | 1228 | 24 | 62,50% | 3817,12 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1736,21 | 761 | 24 | 45,83% | 1665,64 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2342,57 | 984 | 23 | 56,52% | 2440,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1371,82 | 797 | 22 | 63,64% | 2992,56 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1495,05 | 850 | 22 | 54,55% | 2029,76 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1545,23 | 808 | 22 | 59,09% | 3576,42 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1758,73 | 912 | 22 | 50,00% | 2178,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1589,00 | 1129 | 21 | 57,14% | 4288,67 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1127,25 | 817 | 20 | 60,00% | 1668,03 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 796,15 | 620 | 20 | 50,00% | 1295,57 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1471,22 | 677 | 18 | 50,00% | 2065,25 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1357,83 | 799 | 18 | 61,11% | 2015,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3030,28 | 1120 | 18 | 61,11% | 3699,23 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2235,56 | 1155 | 18 | 66,67% | 3052,80 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1303,82 | 1045 | 17 | 64,71% | 3290,69 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 992,29 | 878 | 17 | 76,47% | 1539,89 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1172,41 | 777 | 17 | 41,18% | 2591,20 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 810,12 | 571 | 17 | 64,71% | 2336,57 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1519,94 | 1111 | 16 | 75,00% | 4704,98 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1159,06 | 1099 | 16 | 68,75% | 3421,12 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2403,75 | 799 | 16 | 31,25% | 2489,43 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 563,19 | 351 | 16 | 56,25% | 1939,89 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1833,00 | 1335 | 16 | 50,00% | 6129,99 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2851,33 | 922 | 15 | 46,67% | 1884,49 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 863,13 | 868 | 15 | 73,33% | 2844,23 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1344,93 | 741 | 15 | 40,00% | 1454,09 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 766,21 | 727 | 14 | 78,57% | 3567,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 763,00 | 633 | 14 | 50,00% | 3165,24 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2158,00 | 1215 | 14 | 50,00% | 4731,65 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1980,57 | 947 | 14 | 64,29% | 2800,51 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1090,15 | 565 | 13 | 38,46% | 959,83 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 770,38 | 866 | 13 | 61,54% | 3705,69 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 3106,31 | 1150 | 13 | 53,85% | 3330,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1174,00 | 768 | 12 | 58,33% | 3851,69 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 465,33 | 405 | 12 | 41,67% | 1933,16 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 2167,18 | 1202 | 11 | 63,64% | 4110,93 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1508,36 | 1147 | 11 | 72,73% | 3538,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 654,27 | 433 | 11 | 45,45% | 1599,35 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2498,91 | 917 | 11 | 63,64% | 2195,39 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1733,91 | 899 | 11 | 54,55% | 2176,58 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2412,00 | 945 | 11 | 36,36% | 2391,05 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1201,18 | 809 | 11 | 45,45% | 2043,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 859,30 | 528 | 10 | 70,00% | 3085,59 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1090,10 | 775 | 10 | 50,00% | 1481,00 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3081,50 | 940 | 10 | 50,00% | 2521,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1145,20 | 893 | 10 | 60,00% | 2777,28 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1317,90 | 816 | 10 | 40,00% | 2099,27 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2134,00 | 1018 | 10 | 70,00% | 1882,39 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1761,44 | 1086 | 9 | 77,78% | 2642,92 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1728,44 | 1105 | 9 | 66,67% | 3129,86 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1602,11 | 1002 | 9 | 55,56% | 3259,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1817,44 | 1201 | 9 | 66,67% | 4181,91 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4010,67 | 1160 | 9 | 55,56% | 2800,42 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2177,22 | 699 | 9 | 22,22% | 1892,28 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 2444,38 | 1537 | 8 | 75,00% | 5360,56 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1419,00 | 839 | 8 | 25,00% | 3280,65 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 370,88 | 259 | 8 | 37,50% | 1246,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1977,13 | 1193 | 8 | 75,00% | 3302,14 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1550,88 | 740 | 8 | 25,00% | 2034,45 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1281,75 | 498 | 8 | 25,00% | 923,66 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2209,71 | 1183 | 7 | 57,14% | 3603,12 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1920,86 | 1136 | 7 | 71,43% | 4471,86 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 1405,50 | 1002 | 6 | 66,67% | 5869,60 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 601,33 | 431 | 6 | 50,00% | 989,73 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 430,83 | 370 | 6 | 16,67% | 1440,45 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 553,40 | 664 | 5 | 100,00% | 1692,05 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1415,40 | 1067 | 5 | 60,00% | 2371,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1177,60 | 852 | 5 | 60,00% | 4571,58 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 498,60 | 279 | 5 | 0,00% | 881,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1131,50 | 859 | 4 | 100,00% | 5435,23 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2675,00 | 1315 | 4 | 75,00% | 4422,40 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 480,25 | 899 | 4 | 75,00% | 762,82 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 2758,00 | 1589 | 4 | 100,00% | 3726,85 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 1250,50 | 745 | 4 | 50,00% | 3667,11 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1623,67 | 1016 | 3 | 66,67% | 3253,13 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 686,67 | 625 | 3 | 66,67% | 1579,25 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2234,67 | 879 | 3 | 66,67% | 1486,93 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1313,00 | 810 | 3 | 66,67% | 1579,10 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1640,33 | 1021 | 3 | 66,67% | 2220,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 3002,50 | 1993 | 2 | 100,00% | 8229,61 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1528,50 | 1254 | 2 | 100,00% | 2010,26 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3399,00 | 1321 | 2 | 100,00% | 3370,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1577,00 | 982 | 2 | 50,00% | 1305,88 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 53,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1134,00 | 536 | 1 | 0,00% | 2198,12 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2282,00 | 1257 | 1 | 100,00% | 2555,40 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1279,00 | 1190 | 1 | 100,00% | 2955,42 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1932,00 | 1266 | 1 | 100,00% | 1379,12 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1741,00 | 801 | 1 | 100,00% | 2196,90 |
Myseku
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3629 | 0 | 3 | 205 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,66 | 0,00 | 7,67 | 8,33 | ||||
| Victories | 2059 | 56,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% | 119 | 58,05% |
| Defeats | 1514 | 41,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 66,67% | 82 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 56 | 1,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 1285 | 35,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% | 80 | 39,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4042 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 234 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,72 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 1,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5179 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 2,67 | 321 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.823,42 | 0,00 | 2.339,00 | 2.087,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 1316 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 2167 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 916,11 | 0,00 | 921,00 | 1.021,25 | ||||
| WN7 | 1653,75 | 0,00 | 1593,80 | 1631,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 2700,22 | 0,00 | 3163,61 | 2912,11 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3629 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,66 | |
| Victories | 2059 | 56,74% |
| Defeats | 1514 | 41,72% |
| Draws | 56 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 1285 | 35,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4042 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5179 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.823,42 | |
| Capture points | 1316 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 2167 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 916,11 | |
| WN7 | 1653,75 | |
| WN8 | 2700,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 2,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.339,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 921,00 | |
| WN7 | 1593,80 | |
| WN8 | 3163,61 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 205 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,33 | |
| Victories | 119 | 58,05% |
| Defeats | 82 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 39,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 234 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 321 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 2.087,87 | |
| Capture points | 50 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.021,25 | |
| WN7 | 1631,40 | |
| WN8 | 2912,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen