MrSound

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5869301678
Ø Tier8,730,009,509,92
Victories3328856,72%00,00%1275,00%3950,00%
Defeats2448141,71%00,00%425,00%3950,00%
Draws9241,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2015034,33%00,00%637,50%2835,90%
Tanks destroyed745121,2700,00191,19961,23
Destruction ratio1,930,001,901,92
Tanks spotted795441,3600,00140,88710,91
Damage dealt1.986,870,002.232,002.497,21
Capture points506000,8600,0000,0020,03
Defense points334910,5700,0000,0050,06
Experience892,690,001.088,19872,12
WN71609,870,001526,131365,07
WN82452,480,004467,492862,60
Total
Battles58693
Ø Tier8,73
Victories3328856,72%
Defeats2448141,71%
Draws9241,57%
Battles survived2015034,33%
Tanks destroyed745121,27
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted795441,36
Damage dealt1.986,87
Capture points506000,86
Defense points334910,57
Experience892,69
WN71609,87
WN82452,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,50
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed191,19
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt2.232,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.088,19
WN71526,13
WN84467,49
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,92
Victories3950,00%
Defeats3950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2835,90%
Tanks destroyed961,23
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted710,91
Damage dealt2.497,21
Capture points20,03
Defense points50,06
Experience872,12
WN71365,07
WN82862,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1290000
Victories64249,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61447,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws342,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42132,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10150,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14961,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.746,860,000,000,00
Capture points17491,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12510,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience753,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1290
Victories64249,77%
Defeats61447,60%
Draws342,64%
Battles survived42132,64%
Tanks destroyed10150,79
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted14961,16
Damage dealt1.746,86
Capture points17491,36
Defense points12510,97
Experience753,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories14858,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9537,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10441,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2541,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,720,000,000,00
Capture points4561,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2751,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories14858,96%
Defeats9537,85%
Draws83,19%
Battles survived10441,43%
Tanks destroyed1850,74
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2541,01
Damage dealt1.044,72
Capture points4561,82
Defense points2751,10
Experience741,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories5462,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3237,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3945,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,930,000,000,00
Capture points590,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2793,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience921,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories5462,79%
Defeats3237,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3945,35%
Tanks destroyed680,79
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted590,69
Damage dealt1.265,93
Capture points590,69
Defense points2793,24
Experience921,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3820000
Victories200052,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats176146,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141737,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28680,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40411,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,890,000,000,00
Capture points45201,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points82442,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles3820
Victories200052,36%
Defeats176146,10%
Draws591,54%
Battles survived141737,09%
Tanks destroyed28680,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted40411,06
Damage dealt1.541,89
Capture points45201,18
Defense points82442,16
Experience763,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1854000
Victories75540,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108658,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51327,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14050,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17240,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.833,620,000,000,00
Capture points11560,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8640,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience648,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1854
Victories75540,72%
Defeats108658,58%
Draws130,70%
Battles survived51327,67%
Tanks destroyed14050,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted17240,93
Damage dealt1.833,62
Capture points11560,62
Defense points8640,47
Experience648,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (456)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101819,69881366856,35%2595,62
Leopard 1103069,09928271557,83%3059,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82059,811065223959,85%3140,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82212,491127179663,08%3132,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82111,08973171358,20%2889,74
Strv 103B102965,18867140457,26%2487,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81394,25975111961,48%3017,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102635,55879108155,69%2511,72
Char Mle. 75 91959,421018105358,21%3590,05
E 25 71235,23786104752,63%2075,80
Object 907 102429,93920103256,59%2166,83
STB-1102613,56938102357,77%2509,67
T-100 LT101750,3985998056,22%2380,79
Grille 15102562,6374195252,10%2258,42
TVP T 50/51102541,8583494450,53%2340,32
Manticore102049,5691489557,54%2845,03
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102827,4294687954,61%2259,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102494,8287385756,24%2314,18
Object 140102288,1985382051,95%2224,16
Type 59 81443,5188577752,51%2131,53
FV4005 Stage II102295,1372274850,53%1884,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 82227,90108766162,18%3033,77
Cromwell6910,6576664756,41%2249,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101905,9085663652,83%2352,91
M60 102780,8097563263,92%2756,85
FV215b (183) 102294,0479062555,36%1959,42
LT-432 81335,5296962459,46%2979,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81934,19106559360,71%3071,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81091,4279852155,09%2391,30
T110E5102011,0680751852,70%1707,91
105 leFH18B2 5833,0564950056,80%1890,14
Type 64 61155,7188450058,40%3756,75
T4991401,2876948249,38%2347,51
Cromwell B 61175,2495946962,26%2906,93
CS-52 LIS 82072,67105442661,27%3010,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3364,1163542560,47%2671,40
Centurion Action X101920,4074339153,96%1690,67
GSOR 1010 FB 82325,93112139164,19%3605,27
AMX 13 105102022,3583338652,07%2671,36
leKpz Borkenkäfer112494,0096436453,57%3042,02
CS-63102790,4592835857,26%2643,93
M53/M5591513,7077635252,84%1618,07
ISU-152K 81908,1690134560,29%2470,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81903,7687133959,88%2253,00
ELC EVEN 90 81152,8193632059,38%2672,45
T-54 ltwt.91208,9778131050,97%1871,20
FCM 50 t 81230,2577225952,51%1586,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII102394,9790925359,68%2337,11
O-I6984,9177325257,94%2094,70
Strv S1 82008,2390225251,98%2734,66
Škoda T 56 82310,75110925061,20%2723,52
M18 Hellcat6868,6664224653,25%1626,28
Vz. 55102850,6292524554,29%2350,66
T92 8947,2985723859,66%1973,31
Leopard Prototyp A92517,0699523658,47%3000,64
T-44-100 81802,71100323560,43%2866,72
BZ-176 82060,74110923060,43%2410,18
M40/M4381557,2574722251,80%1951,61
DBV-152 102887,2884521954,34%2179,97
UDES 0381978,9391621758,53%2698,77
IS-7102445,0891920955,02%2315,38
Lion 102979,1598920962,68%3155,77
Super Conqueror102685,6394620656,80%2378,36
Object 277102462,6895920164,18%2430,78
Ares 90102552,4793319653,57%2306,65
XM551 Sheridan101803,8679519353,89%2571,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92612,07118118864,36%2795,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102561,8386517551,43%2256,78
BZ-75102514,5191817057,65%2289,47
GSOR 1008 82104,22101816967,46%2646,39
T26E5 Patriot 81513,9093916654,22%2193,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102273,7387216458,54%1896,62
T376793,2170716157,14%2742,94
T-34-3 81160,7875216051,88%1498,68
AltProto AMX 30 82113,27116515964,15%3244,86
TS-5 82081,2597215755,41%2343,61
Object 279 early 102707,84106015667,31%2096,70
Comet71170,3183715452,60%2343,31
114 SP2 102978,7283615356,86%2284,53
Object 268 Version 4102456,4182315252,63%2194,46
T110E3102563,6382015158,94%1987,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103016,8798714658,90%2736,34
T-54 first prototype 81367,2089214453,47%2039,89
T14 5769,2480314060,71%1946,65
STA-2 81513,9793913754,01%2394,15
Char Futur 4 92481,4798313752,55%2618,61
XM69 Hacker113274,27100813652,94%2508,56
UDES 15/16102609,7587113451,49%2291,68
M-V-Y102608,4894912954,26%2221,75
Chieftain/T95 81512,5987912746,46%2280,49
Object 780 102832,5790912552,00%2348,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8851,1571112352,85%1489,15
Object 260 102161,1583512251,64%1665,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91687,6781712053,33%1811,31
P.44 Pantera81662,1986511854,24%2635,41
IS-4102307,4685011846,61%1899,84
AMX 13 57 71244,08108411871,19%2982,80
IS-381622,5785311758,12%2231,46
FV230 Canopener102588,9991111752,99%1982,58
Object 261101701,1268911146,85%1544,28
WZ-111 Qilin 102361,9683110751,40%1968,73
Concept 1B 92502,60108010767,29%2329,58
KV-261052,2073910549,52%2039,87
K-91102389,3087410556,19%2123,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92085,2484510348,54%1779,70
Caliban 81616,0497010260,78%2336,77
Object 430U102119,6879010147,52%1870,29
A-205759,656909957,58%3241,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81353,038659853,06%2013,37
116-F3 102599,409049855,10%2144,97
Grille5659,045129756,70%1746,87
M446939,736929750,52%1914,84
Maus102236,939559565,26%2118,40
IS-6 81307,807719561,05%1509,07
AC 4 Experimental 6992,967219452,13%2202,50
Ho-Ri 3102584,088089256,52%1876,64
T3281348,247539143,96%1625,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102635,408869154,95%1933,27
T71 DA71075,488089058,89%2819,95
T675778,826448951,69%2066,16
HWK 30 81241,468938961,80%2585,75
Ares 7581883,4010188650,00%2775,58
SU-15271154,937768464,29%1901,33
Prototipo Standard B92195,428908454,76%2564,97
HWK 128978,837038447,62%1702,89
Vz. 71 Tesák101238,447718259,76%1536,76
M10 Wolverine51142,297238053,75%3145,45
AMX 50 Foch B102750,058697353,42%2189,63
Strv 7461010,977927256,94%2354,76
Škoda T 5091772,187607250,00%1679,94
T-45 2297,574627247,22%1855,42
Panhard EBR 9091029,518477159,15%1800,36
Type 71102803,6310197065,71%2652,42
VK 100.01 (P)81505,278737048,57%1833,81
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82335,4111797064,29%3223,78
AMX 13 9091225,978216957,97%2043,42
Taschenratte112950,7210496950,72%1792,06
Bisonte C45 81739,239896956,52%2280,95
Emil I81741,219176858,82%2473,83
Hummel6924,576006746,27%1467,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81170,347656752,24%1583,08
T110E4102577,947766651,52%1962,73
Caernarvon Action X 81690,0010186659,09%2356,32
STA-181425,757876552,31%1964,25
FV4004 Conway92188,608336552,31%2295,03
Concept No. 5102478,928626358,73%2164,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6953,857266251,61%1824,28
CS-67 Szakal112835,439586155,74%2310,40
T92 HMC101693,616626152,46%1733,32
Object 41681428,337776040,00%2009,85
Type 6191770,937445944,07%1698,53
T2971150,177535950,85%1587,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 92316,868705954,24%1915,49
Hotchkiss EBR7905,267595862,07%2455,99
Object 705A102444,559155863,79%2156,02
SU-100M171405,148065651,79%2412,83
Panther/M10 71326,638495651,79%2563,18
Kranvagn102591,0910125567,27%2280,11
SU-130PM 82073,169565554,55%2310,59
Type 63 82034,5611385565,45%2834,81
M56 Scorpion 71260,387405549,09%2022,07
AMX 12 t6705,356905455,56%2080,64
Object 703 Version II 81619,679965461,11%1953,11
Škoda T 256797,726765360,38%1756,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4490,425435257,69%1578,79
Ikv 90 Typ B71218,738144957,14%2320,76
FV217 Badger102866,189754959,18%2371,37
IS-2 71507,168974959,18%2343,80
T3 HMC2329,545284868,75%1968,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91419,216764837,50%1205,56
FV4202 81166,137974858,33%1512,99
MT-256468,095844755,32%1372,98
TL-7 92447,379644650,00%2753,06
ST-62 Version 2 102350,747984645,65%1697,31
Strv K 92018,099614654,35%2299,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91950,587484555,56%1665,54
AMX 50 12091606,868134461,36%1721,43
IS-3A 81296,078594459,09%1507,82
M54 Renegade 81903,6410344461,36%2426,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507884,635134348,84%1097,16
Tiger-Maus 91933,938554351,16%1731,23
Jagdpanzer E 100102719,907614254,76%2111,90
Cobra 91925,799554254,76%1943,56
Spähpanzer SP I C71116,158184156,10%2699,84
M46 Patton KR 81244,808394153,66%1887,47
AE Phase I 92410,3710064153,66%2553,45
T803112761,179614143,90%1849,71
M127855,454774042,50%993,03
Gryphon 102701,759064052,50%2092,74
M10391401,317443951,28%1315,76
AMX 65 t81397,188763961,54%1961,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71502,698873953,85%2001,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri71167,638683860,53%2306,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181129,036563842,11%1065,81
FV3046664,004833850,00%1115,13
Bofors Tornvagn 82254,4711663857,89%3474,57
T 55A 91851,768513754,05%2128,83
Centurion Mk. I81168,947493650,00%1522,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519979,817953658,33%1549,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81523,119453655,56%2182,67
GSR 3301 Setter7799,507043647,22%1806,35
AMX 13 757687,606933551,43%1338,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3331,666053560,00%932,33
T-1091815,158873455,88%2154,33
Leo71257,678503357,58%2577,29
AMBT 81888,919883360,61%2322,59
Jagdpanzer IV6731,565083234,38%1121,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81230,817593250,00%1479,22
Excalibur 61001,536523256,25%1755,42
Rinoceronte102277,817933148,39%1804,46
Cruiser Mk. III3396,134423158,06%2050,96
TS-54 82105,4511873161,29%2971,56
Churchill III 5603,398173161,29%1490,24
Lansen C 81625,459923154,84%2472,18
Panhard AMD 178B6686,676633056,67%2337,95
SU-2-122 5812,706543056,67%2270,22
Löwe 81657,779873063,33%2247,39
UDES 14 Alt 581257,767582955,17%1654,47
Coccodrillo 103108,669302951,72%2336,38
Type 4 Chi-To6857,686282839,29%1869,96
KV-8561005,617752864,29%1986,64
Conqueror91736,367292835,71%1534,90
O-I Experimental5703,756012846,43%1447,53
Object 430 Version II91710,968822853,57%1888,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68995,717572860,71%2146,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81736,2110422864,29%2570,20
Object 452K 102170,939912871,43%1782,90
S-517898,746582748,15%1001,69
45TP Habicha71208,568162766,67%1902,89
Gorilla112826,707442737,04%1710,25
ERAC 105 Proto 91721,119842766,67%2923,77
Stinger 102199,637792748,15%1479,47
T2071659,9210052653,85%2942,30
Cruiser Mk. II2385,425072653,85%2304,32
VK 28.016896,278602673,08%3487,05
BZT-70 102091,8110572669,23%1440,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61066,468082657,69%3238,92
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92388,699232665,38%2344,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3296,545172657,69%1501,56
VK 75.01 (K) 81529,779332653,85%1905,16
KR-1112652,0411352657,69%1900,25
SU-855502,284642556,00%1288,38
SU-1006891,046382552,00%1690,66
T34 81217,636162441,67%1152,87
53TP Markowskiego81769,7910712479,17%2729,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza91431,757982454,17%1321,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81497,888452445,83%1840,97
XM66F 82111,8310552466,67%2728,57
ARMT 51168,549282454,17%3361,52
Lorraine 40 t 81591,889582470,83%2256,63
DZT-159 91884,429092454,17%1794,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3650,008302378,26%4177,75
Caernarvon81281,578292356,52%1456,44
Object 777 Version II 91766,399192365,22%1659,99
LHMTV8703,048512360,87%1192,78
113 Beijing Opera 102148,968822352,17%1921,40
T3092523,559962277,27%2580,85
Object 43091756,738622254,55%1598,09
T-832 82312,0011132254,55%2895,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102936,279092254,55%2833,81
Turtle Mk. I 81791,3810032161,90%2077,17
Sav m/434569,105832055,00%1974,87
SMV CC-6781387,057572055,00%1458,20
E 75 TS 81515,309132060,00%1923,38
Alembic 81751,809262055,00%1993,85
T-5491549,008191947,37%1706,46
SU-10181363,477811952,63%1651,28
A-447946,267421952,63%1505,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91582,898271957,89%1679,25
Object 752 92293,379221947,37%1989,74
11081487,569311861,11%2076,19
T9591960,789381866,67%1820,24
E 5093143,5011291855,56%3801,44
M22 Locust 3423,335961855,56%2248,43
AT 15A 71212,449231866,67%2074,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5638,677311866,67%1984,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8930,297281752,94%1507,60
Mäuschen91874,888961752,94%1935,62
IS-2-II81375,357601752,94%1563,56
Obsidian 81743,2910331758,82%2574,30
T-28E with F-30 4721,417261764,71%2228,47
AMX 50 B101939,565061625,00%1285,79
Achilles6927,817261656,25%1995,58
T77 81787,888861656,25%2322,30
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92275,4410771668,75%2658,50
L-60 2273,134621650,00%1905,53
Saryuda 92173,258671656,25%1885,42
T-284590,276081553,33%2356,45
M7 Priest3539,603671553,33%1715,47
Felice 91920,079741560,00%2018,21
M8A14457,004721553,33%1263,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101797,877291553,33%1594,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81825,207651533,33%2000,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5877,738291546,67%3605,92
T78 61877,6712001573,33%4008,35
SFAC 105 81995,208541560,00%2128,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6551,866331464,29%1091,79
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81756,509031457,14%2114,15
Light Mk. VIC 2202,643941457,14%1197,53
Super Hellcat 7916,437311471,43%1527,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007816,316631353,85%1317,72
O-Ni71526,319451353,85%2369,87
G.W. Panther71156,238671376,92%1597,08
KV-1S6844,318561361,54%1887,48
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92487,009071353,85%2332,46
T-29 3361,925141353,85%1526,79
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6628,004681323,08%1040,96
TBT 92745,6210081353,85%2647,84
T28 Concept 71266,317231353,85%1825,91
Projet Louis 91586,5411641361,54%3019,05
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81391,777881338,46%1477,49
Type 62 71000,178631266,67%2548,90
40TP Habicha6920,256671250,00%2146,76
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92034,509211250,00%1739,38
M4 Improved 5645,177581283,33%2190,54
Charioteer81046,426141258,33%1018,56
EMIL 1951 81494,508881266,67%1786,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 81538,2510851275,00%2202,48
T-34-856967,557681154,55%2108,84
Black Prince7839,917001154,55%1109,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102499,829941172,73%2019,52
Waffenträger auf E 100103170,828241154,55%2373,68
E 77 91881,558891154,55%1618,11
A46 6701,186781154,55%2126,71
T-34-85M 61232,368841154,55%2592,11
BT-7 artillery 3395,556061181,82%2152,48
Black Rock 112004,919921154,55%1527,16
M4A1 Sherman5509,405871070,00%1628,77
Crusader6497,006271060,00%1795,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101995,008341060,00%1257,45
T25/271166,106391030,00%1689,21
T 54D 92323,408721050,00%2359,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581940,7010151060,00%1966,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 61028,108581080,00%2005,75
Strv 81 82359,8011701060,00%4025,12
FV201 (A45) 71378,109351050,00%2040,68
Charioteer Nomad 82019,409841070,00%2549,16
Turán III prototípus 5859,006501040,00%2622,22
P.43 ter7983,67810955,56%1839,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2310,89511944,44%1543,64
SU-182225,67214922,22%1575,31
Sturer Emil7854,56525955,56%1133,90
Marder 38T4718,33638955,56%2200,21
T-62A101397,33755955,56%1098,14
Windhund 81716,33892966,67%1974,71
M3 Light 3624,33636933,33%3227,50
AC 1 Sentinel 4419,44576955,56%1784,59
T1E6 2186,33361955,56%962,16
Bretagne Panther 6821,89638955,56%1422,37
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71963,441048955,56%4161,46
KV-4 KTTS 81832,56906955,56%2356,53
M26 Pershing8809,00548837,50%673,28
SDP 58 Kilana82855,881246887,50%3516,32
KV-481023,63627850,00%997,33
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82181,131112875,00%2184,93
MKA 2352,88679875,00%1934,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81987,5012548100,00%2721,92
14TP4230,14356757,14%758,99
VK 30.01 (H)5670,71625785,71%1964,37
T-4481044,43882771,43%1678,06
59-166561,29594757,14%1770,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5763,57786771,43%3097,38
T6981740,00944757,14%2799,55
M-IV-Y 81036,86762757,14%994,75
Jagdtiger Prototype 82424,14996757,14%2551,83
AAT60 82106,001068771,43%2594,56
Chimera 81734,001000757,14%1971,59
121B 102432,14831757,14%1784,73
Fantôme 91878,86972771,43%2096,08
StuG III Ausf. G5631,33526666,67%1544,92
Type 586671,33754666,67%1597,50
Marder II3333,675556100,00%1317,97
Object 252U Defender 82014,83953650,00%2623,40
Matilda IV 5706,33825650,00%2451,32
Škoda T 40 6592,83690683,33%1279,86
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82270,33982666,67%2279,44
Somua SM 81201,33841666,67%1335,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91754,83950666,67%2395,58
Durendal 103653,001036666,67%3435,55
T1 Cunningham1332,60652560,00%2657,50
VK 30.01 (P)6716,20709560,00%1255,94
A-436412,40561560,00%693,43
Archer5741,20616560,00%1781,06
LTTB8692,60708560,00%1234,31
K-91-PT 91423,60833560,00%1471,81
TS-60 92139,80918560,00%2532,30
T-116 3230,00449580,00%1049,51
T-50-2 6728,60591540,00%2086,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81358,00773560,00%1598,40
Valentine II 4570,60666560,00%2347,96
LTP 3388,80483560,00%2158,75
IS-5 (Object 730) 8934,80582520,00%817,33
Gonsalo 81490,00989560,00%1512,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7863,008994100,00%1189,20
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2184,25324475,00%693,52
Toro 91465,50943475,00%1260,68
Excelsior 5813,25960475,00%2246,18
Sentinelle 92449,751086475,00%2389,52
T-345181,00329366,67%449,77
Strv fm/21156,00194366,67%256,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505266,00301366,67%549,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6939,0039530,00%1175,14
AT-12269,674313100,00%1372,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4611,6711243100,00%3218,42
Tiger (P)71492,6711953100,00%2817,81
Challenger71427,339473100,00%2152,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8610,33615366,67%1030,90
Black Prince II 71541,33960333,33%2509,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3521,67633366,67%1558,14
T-34 shielded 5667,33651366,67%2011,34
Matilda LVT 41019,33873366,67%3739,02
M16/43 Sahariano 31042,331072366,67%4156,70
Matilda Black Prince 5462,33543366,67%1338,96
KV-220-2 51092,671212366,67%2781,30
Valiant 51183,331070366,67%3376,91
M41D 8735,6731430,00%1001,58
112 81740,67833366,67%2177,13
Yong Bing 91991,6711313100,00%1731,79
Lorraine 120 Alby 82543,0066030,00%2377,30
Kolohousenka191,0012320,00%206,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2223,503842100,00%1237,71
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92525,50871250,00%2541,90
Object 25791880,501018250,00%1870,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51395,001017250,00%3164,19
M4-85 5792,5010002100,00%1667,12
Kunze Panzer 92633,0013522100,00%2887,40
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81283,5010882100,00%1586,72
Škoda T 27 83241,0014942100,00%4091,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3343,50498250,00%853,53
MTLS-1G14 3214,505002100,00%889,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4343,007052100,00%992,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2852,0013332100,00%3977,74
Sexton I 387,003122100,00%264,06
Ashigaru 102330,5012612100,00%2127,43
Churchill Crocodile 61424,0012762100,00%2756,01
122 TM 81728,0011112100,00%2051,87
OCP Peacekeeper 92054,0040920,00%1279,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,004441100,00%1029,11
M14/412100,003001100,00%369,67
4TP1318,0010891100,00%2008,51
AMX 50 Foch93314,0011941100,00%3447,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2174,005061100,00%833,38
T57 Heavy102750,0013471100,00%2091,07
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91793,008691100,00%1309,71
Object 274a 83307,0015231100,00%4348,53
KV-1 shielded 51920,0021841100,00%7568,59
Lorraine 50 t 91006,0010381100,00%920,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5159,0020710,00%130,57
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91965,0013191100,00%1751,91
Stridsyxa 82699,0013801100,00%2966,53
AMX ELC 901 6383,005731100,00%922,13
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5473,006571100,00%753,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 7661,006171100,00%904,75
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4544,007231100,00%1737,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 82023,0072210,00%1843,12
43 M. Toldi III 3297,006781100,00%1350,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-02
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2022-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-06
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2017-09-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-06
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-19
Left: 2014-09-30