Morlor01

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles459982295128
Ø Tier8,009,149,299,45
Victories2212148,09%1254,55%5760,00%7357,03%
Defeats2331050,68%940,91%3637,89%5240,63%
Draws5671,23%14,55%22,11%32,34%
Battles survived1144524,88%1045,45%3132,63%3930,47%
Tanks destroyed339980,74180,82790,831080,84
Destruction ratio0,981,501,231,21
Tanks spotted506711,10140,64820,86930,73
Damage dealt1.053,881.546,551.465,371.599,82
Capture points262990,5700,00460,48700,55
Defense points197150,4300,00120,13120,09
Experience569,38884,77857,37819,85
WN7945,111038,471109,501086,97
WN81146,831247,081282,471404,96
Total
Battles45998
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2212148,09%
Defeats2331050,68%
Draws5671,23%
Battles survived1144524,88%
Tanks destroyed339980,74
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted506711,10
Damage dealt1.053,88
Capture points262990,57
Defense points197150,43
Experience569,38
WN7945,11
WN81146,83
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,14
Victories1254,55%
Defeats940,91%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt1.546,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience884,77
WN71038,47
WN81247,08
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,29
Victories5760,00%
Defeats3637,89%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived3132,63%
Tanks destroyed790,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted820,86
Damage dealt1.465,37
Capture points460,48
Defense points120,13
Experience857,37
WN71109,50
WN81282,47
Past 30 days
Battles128
Ø Tier9,45
Victories7357,03%
Defeats5240,63%
Draws32,34%
Battles survived3930,47%
Tanks destroyed1080,84
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted930,73
Damage dealt1.599,82
Capture points700,55
Defense points120,09
Experience819,85
WN71086,97
WN81404,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4164,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1421,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories1929,69%
Defeats4164,06%
Draws46,25%
Battles survived1421,88%
Tanks destroyed370,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1241,94
Damage dealt1.534,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,640,000,000,00
Capture points181,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points978,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience661,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats436,36%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt816,64
Capture points181,64
Defense points978,82
Experience661,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt356,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt356,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience285,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt737,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience285,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7594000
Victories371348,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats388151,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived243632,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35900,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted105991,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,770,000,000,00
Capture points134011,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points264393,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience646,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles7594
Victories371348,89%
Defeats388151,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived243632,08%
Tanks destroyed35900,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted105991,40
Damage dealt670,77
Capture points134011,76
Defense points264393,48
Experience646,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles879103358
Victories408546,47%00,00%1442,42%2644,83%
Defeats440450,10%00,00%1957,58%3255,17%
Draws3023,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived300734,21%00,00%1030,30%1729,31%
Tanks destroyed58290,6600,00200,61300,52
Destruction ratio1,010,000,870,73
Tanks spotted109911,2500,00662,00991,71
Damage dealt1.175,620,001.100,881.000,14
Capture points177952,0200,001414,271853,19
Defense points213692,4300,001063,213696,36
Experience647,170,00652,15625,29
Total
Battles8791
Victories408546,47%
Defeats440450,10%
Draws3023,44%
Battles survived300734,21%
Tanks destroyed58290,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted109911,25
Damage dealt1.175,62
Capture points177952,02
Defense points213692,43
Experience647,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted662,00
Damage dealt1.100,88
Capture points1414,27
Defense points1063,21
Experience652,15
Past 30 days
Battles58
Victories2644,83%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%
Tanks destroyed300,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted991,71
Damage dealt1.000,14
Capture points1853,19
Defense points3696,36
Experience625,29

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2898000
Victories132845,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152052,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws501,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86929,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19070,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51641,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,560,000,000,00
Capture points32501,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points39131,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience706,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles2898
Victories132845,82%
Defeats152052,45%
Draws501,73%
Battles survived86929,99%
Tanks destroyed19070,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted51641,78
Damage dealt1.559,56
Capture points32501,12
Defense points39131,35
Experience706,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (315)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81427,66698468851,43%1674,03
Cromwell6459,57356212447,88%814,10
Panhard EBR 10510969,43679204046,27%1047,96
Grille 15102131,56730186650,80%1641,40
Strv 103B101895,55673163047,30%1352,79
STB-1101705,23756137348,36%1456,78
M127793,72450122050,25%1048,02
IS-38842,83436114643,11%790,09
TVP T 50/51101739,2471583846,66%1439,09
Strv 103-091416,9756578047,44%1170,54
Object 261101342,9270671151,20%1132,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81350,8175269150,65%1769,20
T-448604,1143368846,08%642,24
M18 Hellcat6687,9647268548,32%1169,24
T-284258,2022968249,12%727,03
Stuart I-IV3109,3619459352,78%300,79
UDES 038835,3852253246,80%752,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101078,6466551049,41%828,55
UDES 14 Alt 581207,8259550955,80%1722,56
Cromwell B 6936,3985649759,76%2044,98
KV-15266,9023645849,56%387,84
Leopard 1101662,0769845348,79%1304,71
Manticore10901,0268544046,59%967,81
T25/27497,6130542444,10%521,53
KV-856429,2428941945,82%555,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81083,4274441549,88%1421,28
KV-1S6403,1129841249,76%636,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8619,8865440445,79%1024,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101588,0562038950,39%1309,19
T675267,1922037147,98%431,60
P.44 Pantera81088,8357636350,41%1435,09
Emil I81136,9369332252,80%1299,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8859,1970231948,59%1592,76
T71 DA7439,4739630947,25%697,44
T-100 LT10987,8770630349,50%1136,40
Conqueror91101,6761529941,47%804,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81226,8873529347,78%1493,35
Lorraine 40 t 8870,7452229244,18%888,15
IS7522,2434728348,41%534,99
Chieftain Mk. 6 101658,5375328347,00%1167,70
T-345151,8918728047,86%205,89
BZ-176 81223,4681727450,00%1165,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101576,0368627044,07%1266,12
Kranvagn101449,5568826248,09%1010,05
WZ-1328599,5254626145,59%914,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101944,0182526148,66%1237,20
Prototipo Standard B91256,2068326052,31%1166,69
Comet7458,0032626042,69%512,72
T-804149,2519126047,69%401,01
Type 64 6626,1164725448,03%1760,40
AMX 13 105101158,2165325243,25%1186,60
T-437424,2031424841,13%444,60
WZ-1317529,2454420545,37%1015,45
AltProto AMX 30 81182,5079720551,22%1558,04
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101681,8175020446,57%1164,78
T499422,9254319848,48%422,68
WZ-132A9609,7444719041,05%592,56
Type 71101588,2170418544,32%1091,29
59-166382,7748618346,99%1053,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8488,8953618344,26%709,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68502,0551917844,94%721,77
WZ-1209742,7548917236,05%443,13
Emil II91372,0567417242,44%1086,98
Caernarvon81290,7177517051,18%1560,03
Ho-Ri 3101993,2475216054,38%1464,67
KV-137338,7428316043,75%316,58
T698579,7736815844,94%531,04
M446426,6925115450,65%608,35
UDES 15/16101450,4555615247,37%1051,58
Object 25791300,5070615153,64%1262,60
T110E3101582,5267014948,32%986,95
T26E5 8771,0460614943,62%754,64
IS-7101615,2774914746,26%1185,71
StuG III Ausf. G5198,4219714244,37%236,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101733,3076214151,06%1254,11
XM57 81816,9887014052,14%1697,88
T376328,6449813850,00%828,60
Char Futur 4 91415,0971013441,04%1206,86
Panhard EBR 909618,3951313141,98%674,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81237,0267913043,85%1269,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7582,7242312943,41%642,45
VK 30.01 (P)6273,9824812747,24%274,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,3915712244,26%157,47
GSOR 1008 81474,2377612248,36%1543,19
121101751,9169912042,50%1393,44
ELC EVEN 90 8575,5162111745,30%991,09
T28 Prototype8645,1146910742,06%447,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91223,6471510745,79%973,07
DBV-152 101929,6660210537,14%1106,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101427,0268210445,19%888,46
Škoda T 245257,592129745,36%505,37
SU-85B4117,221519747,42%91,68
Charioteer81202,886409740,21%1286,93
T9591097,796279546,32%718,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518940,856189145,05%887,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,706088956,18%806,85
M415252,862048851,14%280,59
CS-63101491,016778844,32%1039,99
Super Conqueror101370,856208838,64%823,06
AMX 13 909634,805818640,70%715,42
Löwe 8916,007198667,44%1164,07
M8A14101,931468543,53%33,86
Vz. 55101429,426368438,10%851,27
Object 268 Version 4101457,076828150,62%885,16
SU-855218,762018052,50%355,23
FV4005 Stage II101341,245887944,30%881,96
Object 140101541,137317745,45%1201,80
AMX ELC bis5135,382127643,42%219,85
T-703132,071647444,59%297,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,731477347,95%218,76
VK 28.016365,454857347,95%1033,10
Type 5781276,676917240,28%1243,37
Crusader6158,611917045,71%245,88
AMX 12 t6291,912957045,71%575,16
T2881216,897547054,29%1451,72
Leo7580,095606755,22%851,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91263,697286746,27%1232,32
Ares 90101256,937056749,25%870,39
Object 252U 8968,756426546,15%854,63
Birch Gun4129,251526353,97%342,13
AMX 50 B101619,566866145,90%1088,56
T-34-856179,852095942,37%87,00
Covenanter5171,561785937,29%319,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,082325950,85%463,26
SU-130PM 81508,547345944,07%1534,51
UDES 169911,194465738,60%569,38
ST vz. 394194,161925646,43%450,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7369,754185541,82%501,13
Charioteer Nomad 81554,568015554,55%1854,99
Maus101026,136515440,74%514,69
Object 452K 101465,596895442,59%966,76
T2 Medium Tank234,601045345,28%42,87
T110E5101793,628085349,06%1433,51
T110E4101714,217225257,69%1268,41
AMX 50 1008916,476045141,18%822,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,861905141,18%35,16
Škoda T 56 81400,847625147,06%1267,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 81275,067425156,86%1229,63
Object 277101818,367595044,00%1381,63
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81293,188295044,00%1505,99
M5 Stuart4112,002074946,94%113,31
M374161,791404843,75%327,76
E 65 Zwilling 81129,476984740,43%813,02
CS-5381033,096604645,65%1467,97
Ares 758951,076474337,21%939,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8968,365804240,48%886,23
Škoda T 27 81201,146764238,10%1460,68
53TP Markowskiego81086,326784148,78%1240,38
T216206,933974151,22%415,84
LTTB8754,226664153,66%1430,42
FSV Scheme A7727,686354143,90%1021,49
M-V-Y101896,517624141,46%1281,72
56TP 81322,957394141,46%1248,81
T309869,034834032,50%423,49
TNH T Vz. 519987,976143743,24%632,60
Marder II380,081343764,86%205,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101356,326413740,54%894,68
Jagdpanzer IV6350,912693542,86%418,25
Churchill VII6363,093663531,43%348,95
E 100102153,068513354,55%1613,71
AMX 30 B101304,097123354,55%1049,28
Grant491,841563259,38%205,70
Sexton II332,381103262,50%213,18
Stridsyxa 81633,318803246,88%1780,96
IS-3A 81374,948703253,13%1544,01
T 55A 91430,508343253,13%1379,12
Black Prince7536,245202955,17%628,32
SU-76M491,001392955,17%141,96
MS-1113,64712835,71%0,00
Type T-345190,293042839,29%261,31
BZ-75101465,397212839,29%893,20
T-1506129,612482850,00%103,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101331,436702850,00%861,77
Škoda T 256106,591932744,44%66,67
IS-4102103,008452748,15%1656,55
VK 100.01 (P)81022,357642657,69%1067,39
Staghound Mk. III6619,085552646,15%1038,88
Caernarvon Action X 81226,507852638,46%1433,01
Loyd Gun Carriage283,441252536,00%322,72
TS-54 81284,448172556,00%1340,94
M3 Stuart341,131242437,50%1,41
M24 Chaffee581,502012454,17%153,45
Object 703 Version II 81123,297022445,83%1056,72
P.43 bis6696,655532352,17%1309,92
T56 GMC3112,871382356,52%257,31
P.435179,142852250,00%279,19
Durendal 101470,867732259,09%1140,21
Centurion Mk. 7/19880,146552152,38%679,41
Centurion Action X101671,296022128,57%994,12
AMX AC mle. 488640,104582138,10%421,04
Hotchkiss EBR7348,904882138,10%437,98
Object 705A101580,437092147,62%1105,45
Type 5 Heavy102107,428361947,37%1351,03
AAT60 81142,165121915,79%886,00
43 M. Toldi III 364,321811942,11%95,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5102,612921850,00%153,40
Coccodrillo 101887,838251855,56%1386,73
AMX 50 Foch B102041,948701866,67%1589,28
FV226 Contradictious 81354,728961861,11%1512,81
AMX 50 1209688,535161735,29%331,97
FV230 Canopener101554,826221735,29%834,35
Bisonte C45 81033,536151735,29%824,78
Strv S1 81453,246541741,18%1360,98
P.43 ter7499,134981656,25%653,49
T-46376,311131625,00%51,51
LT vz. 38380,531481566,67%301,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6744,334111526,67%1171,97
FV215b (183) 101082,935991540,00%529,34
Patton the Tank 9928,935831540,00%711,57
Udarniy 81176,878631560,00%1129,70
Kolohousenka125,14961457,14%138,78
Leichttraktor124,21851450,00%82,83
Valentine AT4138,141751457,14%282,22
T-109595,295081457,14%438,30
M2276,151531353,85%205,79
Strv 746490,084531353,85%718,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8645,856181361,54%1082,07
Object 780 101470,386431338,46%783,33
VK 75.01 (K) 8747,467691369,23%863,01
T-34-85M 6772,776351338,46%1173,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,671491275,00%263,29
M40/M438557,754141233,33%297,07
G.W. E 10010836,756871266,67%678,12
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8828,004311225,00%678,23
Type 59 G 81195,647841154,55%1546,05
Strv m/425206,182301136,36%239,18
Ikv 72360,181051163,64%228,82
T57 Heavy101571,097011136,36%1022,91
Black Rock 111429,648051154,55%801,62
STA-18851,706981060,00%1080,73
M7 Priest330,20641030,00%1,86
Object 274a 8676,005331040,00%530,49
Hirschkäfer112415,208481070,00%1849,53
Stitch 81003,707571050,00%1012,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8836,107611070,00%898,38
T1 Cunningham123,3352911,11%0,40
SMV CC-567642,44592955,56%758,40
Mäuschen9566,33500933,33%192,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5581507,221083977,78%1596,09
Cobra 91201,33425911,11%712,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81263,56662922,22%1401,24
Lago4141,63293850,00%283,16
Panzerjäger I226,5084862,50%184,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8835,38673850,00%1002,33
WZ-132-110637,57281728,57%388,24
T3 HMC243,0090757,14%144,50
ISU-152K 81188,29594742,86%1121,49
LT-432 8364,71528757,14%521,32
Lion 101712,00816757,14%1457,25
Caliban 8624,43673757,14%628,99
T-54 first prototype 8906,43584728,57%812,60
KR-1111758,71883742,86%946,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs418,67220650,00%97,08
Cruiser Mk. IV493,33136650,00%112,07
T-549424,67360650,00%242,95
T-44-100 8893,17616616,67%895,79
Churchill Crocodile 6556,17468633,33%503,76
122 TM 8923,33679666,67%953,53
P26/404219,40381560,00%559,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91066,00821580,00%928,83
AMX 13 757439,20593540,00%753,57
Centurion Mk. I8365,80540560,00%366,89
FV215b 101083,80715560,00%754,57
Vz. 71 Tesák10448,20566540,00%222,79
Waffenträger auf E 100101113,8033150,00%385,49
Object 752 91417,20661520,00%951,84
Tetrarch 255,40132580,00%261,00
S-517212,00474475,00%261,00
Sav m/43428,753840,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr218,2580450,00%78,88
AT 86137,75330450,00%93,03
BZT-70 101635,25586425,00%765,53
Object 430U101210,75654450,00%875,99
Rambo 91315,75977475,00%1213,46
Strv fm/21147,00145333,33%3,10
Renault NC-3110,003030,00%0,00
TNH 105/10008427,676763100,00%431,27
SDP 58 Kilana81354,00796366,67%1488,37
T-60283,3312130,00%125,46
FV601 Saladin8190,3320930,00%0,00
T-45 280,00112333,33%103,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81061,0010073100,00%1240,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5160,00263333,33%222,49
T78 61289,671060366,67%2444,66
M54 Renegade 8515,67567366,67%461,07
Renault FT10,00962100,00%261,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6570,0026120,00%794,35
T-26239,501242100,00%261,00
SU-86229,00240250,00%157,25
ISU-1528457,506422100,00%416,84
IS-6 8232,00468250,00%123,01
AMX 65 t8431,506962100,00%429,67
XM66F 81048,508762100,00%1073,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81065,00556250,00%957,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61492,00958250,00%3086,89
CS-52 LIS 81094,50715250,00%973,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7757,0037320,00%621,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001321100,00%261,00
Strv m/382123,002241100,00%561,69
Renault Otsu10,001610,00%0,00
Strv m/40L379,002271100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001521100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001610,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4361,005631100,00%1649,44
CS-4470,008910,00%0,00
SMV CC-6780,009810,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6177,0019410,00%216,96
GSOR the TANK 9319,0036810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5781,008901100,00%2288,64
Windhund 8335,0014910,00%35,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2261,0020310,00%725,93
Excalibur 6772,007981100,00%1239,03
M10 RBFM 5515,007971100,00%1063,80
A7E3 3415,0022410,00%1145,40
Super Hellcat 7492,004871100,00%638,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-05
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2019-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-01-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2019-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-05-13