Maver_Poz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65775943182
Ø Tier7,769,117,958,14
Victories3324350,54%444,44%2558,14%9049,45%
Defeats3152547,93%555,56%1841,86%9150,00%
Draws10071,53%00,00%00,00%10,55%
Battles survived2142532,57%444,44%2251,16%6435,16%
Tanks destroyed528620,80141,56551,281630,90
Destruction ratio1,192,802,621,38
Tanks spotted646110,9810,11350,811861,02
Damage dealt1.179,812.616,111.931,491.444,60
Capture points388480,5900,00220,51350,19
Defense points325120,4900,00120,28160,09
Experience634,15918,00981,74784,92
WN71079,131480,021632,941129,24
WN81408,262544,252337,621571,96
Total
Battles65775
Ø Tier7,76
Victories3324350,54%
Defeats3152547,93%
Draws10071,53%
Battles survived2142532,57%
Tanks destroyed528620,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted646110,98
Damage dealt1.179,81
Capture points388480,59
Defense points325120,49
Experience634,15
WN71079,13
WN81408,26
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,11
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed141,56
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt2.616,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience918,00
WN71480,02
WN82544,25
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2558,14%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2251,16%
Tanks destroyed551,28
Destruction ratio2,62
Tanks spotted350,81
Damage dealt1.931,49
Capture points220,51
Defense points120,28
Experience981,74
WN71632,94
WN82337,62
Past 30 days
Battles182
Ø Tier8,14
Victories9049,45%
Defeats9150,00%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived6435,16%
Tanks destroyed1630,90
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1861,02
Damage dealt1.444,60
Capture points350,19
Defense points160,09
Experience784,92
WN71129,24
WN81571,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles922000
Victories38441,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50754,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30833,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6540,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,550,000,000,00
Capture points10851,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9811,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience598,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles922
Victories38441,65%
Defeats50754,99%
Draws313,36%
Battles survived30833,41%
Tanks destroyed4340,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted6540,71
Damage dealt1.425,55
Capture points10851,18
Defense points9811,06
Experience598,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3159,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,670,000,000,00
Capture points480,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience484,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1834,62%
Defeats3159,62%
Draws35,77%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed280,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted581,12
Damage dealt934,67
Capture points480,92
Defense points380,73
Experience484,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt499,180,000,000,00
Capture points471,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1641,03%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted340,87
Damage dealt499,18
Capture points471,21
Defense points00,00
Experience378,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt518,850,000,000,00
Capture points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1441,18%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted341,00
Damage dealt518,85
Capture points50,15
Defense points00,00
Experience470,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories13752,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11644,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10238,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,190,000,000,00
Capture points10223,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience578,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories13752,29%
Defeats11644,27%
Draws93,44%
Battles survived10238,93%
Tanks destroyed1510,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2450,94
Damage dealt975,19
Capture points10223,90
Defense points4531,73
Experience578,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles784000
Victories33442,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43455,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24431,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6200,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,210,000,000,00
Capture points9001,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12211,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience577,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles784
Victories33442,60%
Defeats43455,36%
Draws162,04%
Battles survived24431,12%
Tanks destroyed4070,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6200,79
Damage dealt1.272,21
Capture points9001,15
Defense points12211,56
Experience577,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles781000
Victories34043,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43755,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20726,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4520,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,690,000,000,00
Capture points5660,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4430,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience680,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles781
Victories34043,53%
Defeats43755,95%
Draws40,51%
Battles survived20726,50%
Tanks destroyed4310,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted4520,58
Damage dealt1.618,69
Capture points5660,72
Defense points4430,57
Experience680,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7508,34612158647,92%1007,08
M53/M5591538,08507123048,70%1494,85
KV-856807,59594120155,45%1497,40
Object 261101671,19709111952,19%1425,54
Jagdtiger91743,42725110048,73%1514,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101321,28663109148,95%1065,33
T2971107,24728104354,65%1527,69
T110E4101994,7665898148,93%1438,34
G.W. E 100101624,3769492353,63%1385,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3295,8548786255,92%1769,66
T-50-2 6512,9768475756,41%1673,85
T92 HMC101722,9267075149,67%1496,04
Strv 103B102169,5373073547,89%1593,58
M40/M4381331,2556573051,78%1612,21
IS-381231,3173269249,57%1497,31
Grille 15102020,9268568649,42%1453,73
Strv S1 81405,6669668450,29%1521,91
IS-7101688,6870668346,85%1263,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591436,5861961047,87%1418,87
Löwe 81131,3770360949,10%1279,70
AMX 13 909819,1168657449,48%1210,26
E 100101771,4069556347,25%1368,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81616,9479553253,95%1770,41
T110E5101696,9470952244,44%1263,73
T-1091327,4471151749,13%1254,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8913,5466751746,23%1080,03
SU-14-281216,7556350047,60%1271,14
T-549964,3865547843,51%827,39
FV20781046,7172747352,22%1201,04
M10 RBFM 5870,7172947253,39%2017,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101626,4365746747,54%1368,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68494,2560146248,48%727,76
T34 81158,6265945845,85%1301,82
212A91535,0764744851,34%1500,58
T-34-856576,0346943249,54%1088,74
Tiger II81072,3069043050,00%1198,82
IS-4101928,9082339550,89%1495,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92143,6878939253,06%1939,69
AMX 50 10081328,0970639151,41%1528,60
Tiger (P)7909,9358836752,59%1205,88
Excalibur 61099,8674536653,28%1875,34
Škoda T 40 6775,9061836456,87%1683,84
M10391251,1567136342,70%1054,07
T3091502,2064835447,18%1224,88
KV-15346,4135135148,72%587,88
Object 268101830,4265933649,70%1204,67
ELC EVEN 90 8662,0769233250,30%1285,02
Object 70491696,0170432149,53%1418,52
Object 43091558,5976232143,61%1386,38
ISU-15281307,8964932053,75%1360,47
LTTB8590,0763731646,52%959,67
T-448697,0859631547,94%784,40
E 25 71046,9671530453,62%1551,26
M446792,4050230247,02%1394,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181166,7756430050,67%1322,41
ST-I91617,6976830050,00%1529,09
E 5091262,4360729847,65%1090,32
UDES 0381073,5142829546,78%1022,08
AMX 13 757639,2867629549,83%1415,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII102229,2181829552,54%1718,08
SU-122-44 71111,6469928854,86%1536,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91370,9158328745,30%1249,75
T-62A101301,8560928741,46%964,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5251,6524427246,32%499,14
DBV-152 102185,6572927151,66%1505,36
Grille5657,1648826755,06%1605,80
Object 705A102026,5681826652,63%1584,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81305,9866826453,79%1619,06
Forest Spirit 81754,5582026449,62%1808,04
T110E3102039,7871926250,00%1519,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5361,3131826156,32%940,35
E 50 Ausf. M101827,0574425949,81%1363,77
Leopard 1102012,3174925949,42%1594,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102024,1471924753,44%1588,83
Tiger I7790,9156524150,62%941,34
M18 Hellcat6619,6140623750,63%1026,97
FV217 Badger102036,4281023555,32%1553,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91214,3258623450,85%1220,90
Object 140101357,6963023244,83%1027,00
T328985,0266422848,68%1060,80
P.43 ter7948,0866922547,11%1443,05
G.W. Tiger91527,5768822147,51%1388,97
VK 36.01 (H)6516,1434422043,18%699,25
E 7591351,0075421952,05%1236,10
AMX 12 t6464,6160621753,46%1290,77
Dicker Max 6989,9468921154,03%1923,55
HWK 30 8783,0568320746,38%1425,11
Super Conqueror101882,5979520448,53%1450,71
S-517907,2958620357,14%1205,75
T28 Prototype81110,5265320351,72%1167,44
Jagdpanzer IV6596,7438819853,54%1098,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 81402,5374619844,44%1515,05
BDR G1 B5645,3255319754,82%1414,06
KV-26568,0736619647,45%856,24
STB-1101847,3878119553,33%1517,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8938,2966019552,31%1018,74
KV-481207,1374419553,33%1485,17
FV4005 Stage II101558,3859719548,72%1020,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,1935219444,85%945,03
Leopard Prototyp A91598,5372919445,88%1440,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4368,6641718646,77%1489,29
O-I6674,0944018248,35%1069,62
AMX AC mle. 467926,1056718247,25%1179,06
ISU-152K 81477,6671017346,82%1534,26
ARL 446856,9260717246,51%1490,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102055,8278217249,42%1516,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6543,8031317241,86%868,25
T-34-85M 61166,8582817252,33%2277,59
Hummel6924,4551717154,39%1477,66
IS7933,5662417047,06%1283,58
KV-220-2 5993,2894717058,24%2088,97
AMX 50 12091317,7758516848,81%1145,52
Ferdinand81318,4464716845,83%1402,22
GSR 3301 Setter7602,2466916847,02%1445,94
WZ-1328760,4366316646,99%1276,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102277,4279716450,61%1635,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507726,7648316449,39%804,48
G.W. Panther71113,7347416356,44%1425,29
CS-63101712,0672216148,45%1348,43
AMX AC mle. 4881262,9668516049,38%1381,81
ARL V396585,8232215745,86%923,74
VK 100.01 (P)81000,0861515347,71%956,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81414,3570415253,95%1375,76
T78 61248,8884115261,84%2083,86
WZ-1317354,5058615149,67%587,22
Panther II8969,0562615142,38%1161,48
AMX ELC bis5254,7832814852,70%799,20
WZ-131G FT6911,1749714557,24%1683,17
Panther7647,7646514346,15%889,04
T25/27673,0653014146,10%807,94
T-34-2G FT71023,2962414056,43%1547,25
T1 Cunningham1159,3537113956,12%1086,70
M415541,1843813650,00%877,73
Jagdpanther II8986,8256413641,18%850,15
Jagdpanther7899,2652013246,97%1180,79
AMX M4 mle. 457908,6568212955,04%1268,62
Object 277101954,7976112848,44%1539,51
T1 Heavy5296,3132512653,17%461,79
Strv 103-091600,1271012552,80%1379,14
KV-371047,7868912547,20%1376,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2229,5340612460,48%1485,66
VK 30.01 (P)6506,4842912445,97%766,80
Emil II91949,7986512350,41%1754,29
K-91101792,5670312341,46%1381,76
SU-1527710,1850012043,33%847,19
M127992,3957912053,33%1340,51
Object 430U101809,3274011847,46%1279,20
Sherman VC Firefly 61000,2274311853,39%1843,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102011,6587611857,63%1388,80
59-166186,4549311750,43%351,73
M66490,6229811545,22%585,41
FV4004 Conway91407,7070811559,13%1209,39
T-100 LT101012,7573511454,39%1241,04
50TP prototyp 81415,9588911363,72%1786,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102023,3575811047,27%1555,82
Škoda T 256607,4055910948,62%1200,98
TNH T Vz. 5191791,8482610947,71%1635,46
M56 Scorpion 71060,6074810954,13%1699,85
Charioteer Nomad 81569,7071710946,79%1515,69
WZ-111 model 1-491313,8466110841,67%998,21
Ares 8591492,5578810848,15%1406,87
M2 Light2296,8729410748,60%1363,07
121101795,3670310745,79%1521,60
BZ-75102080,9380910747,66%1445,75
T-34-85 Rudy 61147,9288510757,94%2605,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101457,7674710461,54%1262,95
FV215b (183) 101456,9761610449,04%929,05
SU-1006689,7456710356,31%1306,63
WZ-111-1G FT81131,6964310352,43%1209,18
Škoda T 5091397,5273210146,53%1188,84
O-I Experimental5609,9542510154,46%1235,70
T-50574,8735410148,51%89,17
SU-10181188,7865710056,00%1270,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 61159,2081810052,00%2231,29
FV201 (A45) 71113,9878710055,00%1733,35
T-345180,652359952,53%329,69
VK 30.01 (H)5562,583549741,24%1376,86
VK 28.016506,185879646,88%1469,90
AMX M4 mle. 54102405,218459451,06%2101,59
E 75 TS 81281,457409447,87%1373,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8724,486259232,61%1280,37
Strv m/425499,414019157,14%1399,37
TVP T 50/51101756,667049148,35%1342,08
Bisonte C45 81605,339109053,33%1828,31
FV380591342,207288953,93%1241,44
Object 41681278,647028847,73%1633,56
Object 268 Version V 101918,526638842,05%1262,58
StuG III Ausf. G5411,673388752,87%847,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6694,825058755,17%1034,66
M374424,703728647,67%1577,50
Panhard EBR 10510633,535988644,19%497,14
T675307,722618547,06%540,21
Marder II3219,142278447,62%545,65
Renault UE 573248,862368441,67%668,75
Type T-345405,014078344,58%1054,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91794,877908247,56%1765,54
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81190,187318247,56%1263,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,742318156,79%488,08
Leichttraktor178,771428154,32%246,39
Hotchkiss EBR7336,785468149,38%573,41
Object 26391502,236988048,75%1235,00
Lion 102130,747188045,00%1673,92
Strv 746690,785267749,35%1237,33
Type 586864,816417746,75%1807,30
Crusader6330,343637648,68%942,22
T-54 ltwt.9600,616077648,68%717,57
Sexton I 3624,245197552,00%2429,82
Lago4465,364507464,86%1729,39
O-Ni7956,056717347,95%1135,94
SU-263230,741937262,50%636,19
AMX 50 Foch92099,518057247,22%1778,99
LT-432 8709,907067255,56%1336,33
Type 71102371,859257157,75%1785,99
Charioteer81263,827157156,34%1485,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91686,448367152,11%1683,39
P.435422,573197050,00%1083,00
SMV CC-6781406,737637058,57%1585,87
Panhard EBR 909603,337166960,87%905,84
Cromwell6732,136016848,53%1494,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3160,043266850,00%591,76
T-46380,341406738,81%67,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.436,001606749,25%83,98
WZ-111 model 5A102109,328006648,48%1636,78
S35 CA5563,883036653,03%1228,73
Mäuschen91693,007576648,48%1486,42
Ares 90101604,957436651,52%1146,77
B14233,852956553,85%543,30
Sturmpanzer II4199,181416529,23%397,35
Object 70591659,327936550,77%1553,19
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102024,698246550,77%1630,94
Ares 7581382,388876560,00%1930,10
P.43 bis6728,445816451,56%1423,39
Kranvagn102071,387666445,31%1518,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,061456439,06%1,88
SU-100M17928,926326456,25%1219,03
Bishop5586,753016448,44%1429,47
AMX 50 Foch B102269,447076443,75%1550,35
Object 268 Version 4101668,057596460,94%1182,79
HWK 128574,726616448,44%901,99
MKA 2433,135576457,81%1913,51
SU-855564,764446352,38%1394,10
Sexton II3207,761856339,68%684,30
T9591999,407456349,21%1809,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8708,655146353,97%1386,39
LTG7516,305686350,79%1039,01
M-V-Y102136,638296341,27%1567,21
Toro 91748,218446250,00%1601,93
Cobra 91642,347576254,84%1421,40
T-284130,182046145,90%191,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,122166058,33%569,62
Somua SAu 404295,822636056,67%827,65
Object 907 101875,107736045,00%1365,14
Comet7864,127035952,54%1441,25
ST-II101776,978545952,54%1378,65
BT-74111,832215841,38%143,04
T2881286,937305853,45%1340,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7578,506235846,55%1089,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61047,097375850,00%2097,14
P26/404347,052865749,12%906,44
CS-52 LIS 81503,747695743,86%1791,73
VK 72.01 (K) 102149,328465749,12%1355,81
Super Hellcat 7984,287395757,89%1700,47
BZ-5871129,647635648,21%1614,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5581573,419155653,57%1577,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81399,237475648,21%1531,14
Ho-Ri 191884,178075455,56%1647,41
Rinoceronte102547,158575350,94%2371,76
UDES 14 Alt 581416,607385349,06%1716,38
T-437701,836355364,15%1246,00
M3 Stuart3163,982235250,00%533,63
Strv m/40L3233,542755257,69%879,33
Maus101741,178115253,85%1325,68
Cruiser Mk. III3198,942775156,86%953,93
CS-5991290,317885156,86%1223,19
Object 777 Version II 91667,317775141,18%1382,61
GSOR 1008 81797,318315149,02%1851,80
Concept 1B 92147,829005150,98%1858,21
Turán III prototípus 5491,805075150,98%1232,90
Type 91 Heavy3277,762615052,00%1066,53
Centurion Mk. 7/191482,227365048,00%1327,17
Centurion Mk. I8944,567075060,00%1363,38
Waffenträger auf E 100102682,747685044,00%1767,82
60G FT5626,163434961,22%1535,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,022414854,17%993,99
Ikv 1035513,483744850,00%1437,04
Covenanter5218,442944850,00%629,49
Tortoise92174,678904850,00%1859,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 81239,607464854,17%1553,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,641254763,83%202,95
IS-M81162,777394753,19%1571,06
XM57 81798,688614761,70%1786,28
Jagdtiger Prototype 81753,818994759,57%1947,01
T2071546,229664656,52%2862,57
P.44 Pantera81054,527164656,52%1364,73
AT 25660,244954654,35%1668,44
BZ-176 81532,647924542,22%1288,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291900,278524454,55%1763,17
Ho-Ri 281524,707254452,27%1594,30
BT-22124,862534245,24%442,27
WZ-12091877,108344252,38%1971,51
VK 30.02 (D)7926,797164252,38%1536,59
25TP KSUST II5536,685104151,22%1364,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,343564158,54%624,08
MT-256435,105724163,41%1484,92
T28 Concept 71014,446814153,66%1478,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81282,516154148,78%1313,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007740,356234050,00%1144,79
Type 4 Ju-To71297,208314060,00%1790,13
Conqueror91643,797913953,85%1503,59
Birch Gun4281,332013938,46%773,72
M-VI-Y91688,468093948,72%1533,14
45TP Habicha71045,267223852,63%1486,04
AMX 404553,895613876,32%2753,81
Churchill I5512,505583868,42%1255,62
Vz. 55102199,588063844,74%1607,12
CS-538842,586813860,53%1104,22
Sturer Emil7719,455123852,63%866,49
SU-18270,03873743,24%179,64
Challenger71358,926743748,65%1760,90
KV-122 71272,438073754,05%2003,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2471,326693762,16%2828,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7884,397033658,33%1419,85
Panhard AMD 178B6259,224983650,00%623,23
SU-54241,891753551,43%470,31
A-436900,316743551,43%1950,66
M48A5 Patton101733,268453562,86%1507,78
T-29 3244,662293542,86%729,47
M4A1 Sherman5841,826793455,88%2730,60
Prototipo Standard B91568,068023447,06%1461,04
SU-76M4112,881273444,12%81,37
EMIL 1951 81553,858363452,94%1829,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,301303348,48%238,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5529,184213348,48%1370,34
TNH 105/100081116,336963348,48%1240,86
B.U.G.I.61024,487123351,52%2106,66
SU-76G FT4440,183073351,52%989,09
T7 Combat Car 2127,732853354,55%567,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9606,336943348,48%773,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7849,506203250,00%1346,58
STA-18917,507073262,50%1179,12
M2 Medium Tank3106,501423234,38%132,82
SDP 40 Zadymka5885,885203250,00%2197,95
BZ-6891863,098623256,25%1730,75
A-205114,942203148,39%202,19
Vz. 44-171186,458013158,06%1696,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8635,455963148,39%890,24
M8A14195,942453151,61%355,13
D2352,471483043,33%17,03
Progetto C50 mod. 6691778,138353050,00%1686,67
FV3046645,804553060,00%1095,43
FV224 Chopper71288,738063050,00%1472,33
MTLS-1G14 3410,474863070,00%1833,92
14TP4323,482882948,28%1118,99
53TP Markowskiego81202,347692962,07%1685,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,901952972,41%298,25
Caernarvon Action X 81228,528572951,72%1501,57
Panther/M10 7899,797482955,17%1558,42
Škoda T 245513,255142850,00%1624,72
M3 Lee4190,392152853,57%573,82
M5A1 Stuart4191,434042846,43%526,47
Type 95 Heavy4344,822822846,43%1115,69
Chi-To SP71380,688172850,00%1598,73
AT 86879,326182853,57%1569,62
40TP Habicha6726,855532762,96%1374,56
Renault FT AC2200,073092751,85%700,44
Ho-Ri 3102091,338122755,56%1555,01
WZ-113G FT102267,417532744,44%1582,85
T71 CMCD7756,598492759,26%2074,71
FV230 Canopener101969,597392740,74%1218,82
K-2 81642,079222751,85%1921,82
TVP VTU Koncept8901,386612653,85%1207,80
T1 HMC2118,541152646,15%504,27
Panzerjäger I2199,081692650,00%614,54
LPT-67 Šelma9797,926322642,31%899,17
LTP 3346,964322650,00%1729,84
Black Prince71053,367522560,00%1607,75
Carro d'assalto P.887996,408182572,00%1494,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481494,928042548,00%1693,11
SMV CC-567941,087122568,00%1367,41
XM66F 81458,967092548,00%1390,24
SU-100Y 6891,406752560,00%1533,61
FV229 Contender91856,179872466,67%1741,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81450,798622450,00%1835,18
M15/423313,702762347,83%965,45
ST vz. 394389,954672254,55%1587,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu61202,958212250,00%1956,54
AMX 65 t81079,737362259,09%1193,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792040,958822259,09%1847,54
AT 15A 71025,417252250,00%1445,74
M7 Priest3298,863712157,14%869,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,711872152,38%407,44
Semovente M415856,905432152,38%2313,47
SDP 44 Burza61042,866612161,90%1899,95
Object 430 Version II91553,767712152,38%1669,44
M-II-Y71093,577862157,14%1600,37
M-III-Y81316,198262157,14%1529,44
M14/412310,653002050,00%1450,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,751332050,00%180,15
Type 6191301,257602050,00%1098,96
M5 Stuart4558,405742070,00%1985,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92086,409002050,00%1893,33
Type 6892095,808692050,00%1916,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191562,558722065,00%1343,24
FV601 Saladin81964,459752065,00%2576,04
Pawlack Tank61094,157622055,00%1792,22
IS-3-II92006,6010612070,00%2388,53
IS-2-II81197,107092050,00%1267,10
Object 752 92195,458472045,00%1704,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81427,658572065,00%1680,70
SU-85I 51046,107352055,00%2699,04
UDES 1691846,7410071978,95%1945,90
SU-85B499,001791942,11%20,94
Type 5781325,797991952,63%1384,35
Nashorn61153,476691957,89%2091,22
Achilles6813,265291952,63%1330,43
T3761186,009211952,63%4801,10
11081017,838391877,78%1289,56
Škoda T 177852,677111850,00%2098,59
AT-1286,611041844,44%116,83
M24 Chaffee5908,338211861,11%4819,92
Staghound Mk. III61238,838741861,11%2790,77
StuG IV 5431,834501861,11%1255,54
Fiat 30001222,712401747,06%1247,57
MS-1169,351191747,06%169,68
Type 4 Heavy92282,419511758,82%2213,63
LHMTV81099,3510131782,35%2590,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6709,886331662,50%1423,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2191,251531631,25%743,80
Sav m/434401,314341643,75%1151,98
O-Ho81797,319111650,00%2272,85
BZT-70 102447,889111650,00%1465,09
Indien-Panzer81017,887461662,50%1495,41
FV227 Conceiver81576,198981650,00%1901,76
Object 274a 81245,447831656,25%1557,78
VK 168.01 (P) 81393,067681650,00%1918,81
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81289,508751650,00%1549,10
CS-4471024,808941566,67%1867,47
T-262161,072511553,33%752,86
WZ-132A91282,538981566,67%2258,52
AT 1581280,008261573,33%1400,89
Emil I81401,649731485,71%1592,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6811,436141471,43%1382,40
Churchill VII6538,865511464,29%912,63
AEC Armoured Car5865,076021450,00%2068,85
T6 Medium4897,938171478,57%3433,62
FSV Scheme A71346,079591464,29%2758,46
Strv fm/211140,003051338,46%649,81
Leo7877,386581353,85%1430,88
WZ-111G FT91674,629251384,62%1420,26
A-4471121,928211353,85%1924,65
L-60 2131,002571369,23%765,76
T-34-281078,927741258,33%1399,96
Wespe3128,751511233,33%190,03
Stridsyxa 81599,758081258,33%1530,39
T-34-171331,278361154,55%2317,93
Type 5 Heavy101885,007401145,45%1129,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5395,365151172,73%1506,16
Matilda4273,303451060,00%673,12
IS-271380,008971070,00%2265,23
DS PZInż5733,605541060,00%1846,75
UDES 15/16102069,609451070,00%1895,89
M26 Pershing81725,508231050,00%2288,67
Centurion Action X101909,408711060,00%1750,66
Cavalier5577,106341070,00%1781,76
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81499,209221080,00%1723,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8581,606381060,00%962,94
Cromwell B 61117,408151050,00%2097,84
ISU-122S 7866,105091040,00%1029,72
T-54 first prototype 8883,906211030,00%905,24
Chrysler K 81066,407461060,00%1149,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8861,405811040,00%809,94
Somua SM 81052,007661070,00%1041,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 81832,509081060,00%2685,77
4TP1163,67211966,67%900,75
10TP3237,56267977,78%1099,26
Type 4 Chi-To61027,00774966,67%2412,40
Caernarvon8831,67666955,56%885,48
T6981203,78910977,78%1744,59
TS-5 81847,67900966,67%2136,34
M3G FT3230,25198862,50%668,68
Bretagne Panther 61172,88885862,50%2388,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6973,29671757,14%1708,44
M46 Patton91651,14818757,14%1416,09
BZ-1668619,86669757,14%564,50
T54E191748,00816757,14%1885,31
Spähpanzer Ru 25191411,141050771,43%2811,13
Renault NC-31197,67151683,33%544,65
7TP2282,33326683,33%1302,13
D1247,50274683,33%261,30
T2 Medium Tank268,50155650,00%175,31
SDP 58 Kilana81712,50976683,33%1963,11
AT 771036,17822666,67%1463,87
T57 Heavy102004,50732650,00%1447,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2167,33258666,67%1156,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81259,00729650,00%1486,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,60113580,00%261,00
T3 HMC2184,20175540,00%602,16
FV215b 101925,60872560,00%1526,80
T-26G FT2209,402585100,00%877,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10961,20695540,00%764,71
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81070,20696560,00%1161,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102556,40589520,00%1571,11
Renault FT167,50156450,00%207,71
Hotchkiss H352225,00370450,00%933,01
T77 81241,75656450,00%1031,02
T1E6 2190,75365450,00%847,72
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82473,501207475,00%3055,36
114 SP2 102232,75622425,00%1229,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,00105366,67%455,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3192,004233100,00%873,82
Coccodrillo 101397,00816366,67%910,96
NC 70 Błyskawica10802,00609333,33%293,34
E 65 Zwilling 82504,6715183100,00%2951,60
Object 703 Version II 81456,009613100,00%1411,83
Yong Bing 92014,6712263100,00%2057,11
IS-6 81788,001093250,00%2199,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91965,5011042100,00%1936,42
Škoda T 56 81306,009762100,00%1246,97
IS-3A 81329,5010002100,00%1681,99
Durendal 101368,00774250,00%788,82
Strv m/382229,004101100,00%1290,34
11310922,008521100,00%635,10
WZ-132-110421,0010951100,00%395,37
AMX 50 B101365,009031100,00%994,16
T56 GMC3370,004921100,00%1544,72
AMX 30 B101904,0012421100,00%1735,21
M60 101461,0020110,00%743,71
AMX 13 1051071,007291100,00%261,00
Concept No. 510937,0033010,00%336,66
Versuchspanzer 5792982,0012631100,00%2663,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8972,0013041100,00%1033,93
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101983,0046810,00%1646,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8901,006061100,00%808,00
TOG II* 6487,0022010,00%593,57
Light Mk. VIC 2169,003701100,00%1055,66
FV4202 81101,009961100,00%1521,67
Object 452K 104413,0013471100,00%3459,01
Manticore101802,0013611100,00%2709,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81306,009831100,00%1809,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-14
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-17
Left: 2019-12-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2022-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2023-05-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2023-04-03