Marek1022

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312450012
Ø Tier7,310,000,0010,42
Victories1574350,39%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Defeats1507548,25%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws4271,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived984631,51%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Tanks destroyed250600,8000,0000,00100,83
Destruction ratio1,170,000,001,25
Tanks spotted272650,8700,0000,0040,33
Damage dealt1.062,660,000,001.532,83
Capture points169910,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points170610,5500,0000,0040,33
Experience538,600,000,00484,58
WN71063,250,000,00853,75
WN81352,440,000,003732,57
Total
Battles31245
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1574350,39%
Defeats1507548,25%
Draws4271,37%
Battles survived984631,51%
Tanks destroyed250600,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted272650,87
Damage dealt1.062,66
Capture points169910,54
Defense points170610,55
Experience538,60
WN71063,25
WN81352,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,42
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.532,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,33
Experience484,58
WN7853,75
WN83732,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.593,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience450,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points587,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience613,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt840,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points587,25
Experience613,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt223,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt223,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories8341,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11457,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7537,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,180,000,000,00
Capture points2261,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5312,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience589,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories8341,71%
Defeats11457,29%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived7537,69%
Tanks destroyed1150,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1160,58
Damage dealt1.069,18
Capture points2261,14
Defense points5312,67
Experience589,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories16644,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19351,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13335,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2750,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,100,000,000,00
Capture points3731,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3210,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience555,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories16644,62%
Defeats19351,88%
Draws133,49%
Battles survived13335,75%
Tanks destroyed1970,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2750,74
Damage dealt899,10
Capture points3731,00
Defense points3210,86
Experience555,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4953,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4145,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3437,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,520,000,000,00
Capture points1101,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience725,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4953,85%
Defeats4145,05%
Draws11,10%
Battles survived3437,36%
Tanks destroyed510,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted440,48
Damage dealt1.585,52
Capture points1101,21
Defense points1561,71
Experience725,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdtiger91550,2349894746,57%1253,95
T2971122,5055686953,28%1515,72
M10 Wolverine5576,4939079450,25%1456,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81325,4146464452,33%1785,91
ELC EVEN 90 8638,4860257754,42%1322,65
G.W. E 100101713,2464856857,04%1530,35
Ferdinand81234,4249852346,65%1288,86
Strv S1 81276,5162345152,55%1303,20
VK 36.01 (H)6613,9438443750,57%1047,47
Tiger II81158,0651743055,58%1394,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81436,1666042947,09%1568,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81215,0468040850,49%1422,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101717,5251139848,49%1166,41
Nashorn6933,9244139750,88%1787,04
112 81302,5381038053,68%1627,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81138,1773637852,38%1331,89
T-127 3326,3137236855,71%1417,43
FV3046634,1033536348,76%1117,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81120,1641631147,91%1008,81
SU-1006766,5341230154,49%1447,55
Tiger I7822,4640230044,00%923,51
Lorraine 40 t 81244,2367129357,34%1525,02
Leopard 1101991,6667628648,60%1477,71
T26E5 8940,7771528649,65%1063,67
Löwe 81175,7175728551,23%1347,04
Conqueror91640,4275328146,62%1419,34
G.W. Panther71190,6042827447,45%1476,99
Hummel61085,5634425446,85%1790,79
Object 430 Version II91316,4259924347,33%1179,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81330,1273624148,13%1398,07
T25/27808,4343424055,42%1154,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,0142222650,88%961,00
Indien-Panzer8939,4145822148,42%1187,05
Jagdpanther7892,4238121754,38%1232,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8621,5755421348,83%1030,06
Somua SM 81439,0073321349,30%1519,92
A-447656,8644120650,97%921,78
Grille5655,1327820352,71%1708,82
AMX 12 t6400,1339620251,98%997,81
FV215b (183) 101612,7859019848,48%1096,95
Jagdpanzer IV6536,9929319651,02%954,85
T-34-856588,0740719450,00%1084,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5294,0524219448,97%650,85
Object 4168793,8949618753,48%927,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6801,3540518151,93%1294,62
VK 30.02 (D)7619,6041417950,28%860,16
ARL 446670,5536717444,25%1057,05
T-345289,0126916850,60%662,69
Sturer Emil7965,2642516852,38%1413,76
SU-10181327,6174816157,14%1634,68
T71 DA7850,4265016051,25%1996,32
STB-1101826,1467315948,43%1457,69
IS-7101995,1480215947,17%1593,68
IS7919,8756115850,63%1188,18
M40/M4381309,5861115756,05%1525,97
T1 Heavy5548,8237115550,97%1210,90
StuG III Ausf. G5323,7619615345,75%590,40
T-1091640,4379615154,97%1632,42
Churchill I5481,2335514941,61%950,51
Caernarvon Action X 81237,5063414949,66%1518,58
A-436501,8639714643,15%882,09
121B 101751,9972114554,48%1413,33
A-205112,3121014244,37%159,91
G.W. Tiger91660,7166414041,43%1501,47
Object 274a 81236,9371913752,55%1681,36
M53/M5591471,4256413647,06%1434,44
FV20781073,1176313557,04%1391,10
T28 Prototype8844,0145313141,22%681,62
AMX 13 757601,5856112951,94%1259,57
O-Ho81165,8169412746,46%1208,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81278,7657112748,82%1359,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91390,5073612350,41%1273,11
T376416,8238812344,72%1051,04
WZ-111 model 1-491494,1371912249,18%1422,59
AMBT 81492,8570112255,74%1897,61
T803113059,16101812150,41%2308,55
FV380591369,8572412051,67%1346,36
T-34-85M 6836,7869312055,00%1529,99
Super Conqueror102075,1874511844,07%1521,39
Object 43091541,3763811750,43%1397,44
E 25 7932,0662511445,61%1283,61
50TP prototyp 81299,3668611346,02%1331,03
Cromwell6611,5542011353,10%1197,64
Object 26391450,4959211253,57%1288,27
Leopard 120 Verbessert112111,1473111243,75%1458,22
IS-381065,9572211149,55%1097,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5503,9031811145,05%1125,68
IS-3A 81388,9478011154,05%1634,62
KR-1112557,0197111147,75%1831,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,5621010950,46%299,89
Object 430U101774,9464010752,34%1388,83
AMX 50 10081365,4576610650,00%1495,62
SU-855417,1827610552,38%880,83
11081057,5565110241,18%1097,84
Caernarvon81341,5484310254,90%1681,80
Sturmpanzer II4196,9313710245,10%483,93
M66524,2238310154,46%748,28
P.43 bis6778,3245810156,44%1574,72
VK 30.01 (P)6574,8734310044,00%870,12
M18 Hellcat6698,534269954,55%1249,26
ISU-152K 81536,395819956,57%1714,12
UDES 0381091,955349754,64%1241,79
AMX ELC bis5318,083899743,30%956,43
Ikv 90 Typ B71000,485469642,71%1369,10
Object 252U Defender 81259,667159652,08%1405,83
AT 158794,235769440,43%622,30
CS-52 LIS 81491,556859453,19%1881,94
SU-130PM 81503,596879347,31%1557,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,681669244,57%302,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5113,922989056,67%250,46
Char Futur 4 91760,506429045,56%1474,72
Škoda T 56 81630,578588861,36%1823,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7987,696738745,98%1505,15
T28 Concept 7975,386018651,16%1444,25
AE Phase I 91775,917228653,49%1767,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,802788552,94%413,65
IS-271009,347168353,01%1523,49
KV-137699,024468355,42%1068,51
VK 100.01 (P)81205,096558250,00%1408,15
Type 6191489,756338050,00%1473,52
XM69 Hacker112754,368688041,25%1876,95
S-517937,566237950,63%1158,31
AMX M4 mle. 457942,115857950,63%1215,27
Ikv 1035361,312567846,15%727,40
BDR G1 B5427,623287839,74%684,01
M446996,887027848,72%1685,91
Škoda T 256823,474347443,24%1602,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6614,864947460,81%1163,65
O-Ni71134,288177462,16%1724,29
T110E5102302,578857247,22%1840,11
Leo7862,206157157,75%1414,29
BZ-75102585,168427042,86%1960,13
Object 277101863,107557052,86%1501,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505536,062756946,38%1079,98
SU-100M171018,816886949,28%1539,83
K-91102130,386606946,38%1728,01
Type 64 6481,135016944,93%1090,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,061366848,53%209,05
Archer5465,622916850,00%1030,42
53TP Markowskiego81414,587796755,22%1744,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101962,257026750,75%1378,18
AMX 50 Foch91896,708616756,72%1902,19
Emil I81339,037796642,42%1423,44
SU-14-281329,915996654,55%1502,40
AMX AC mle. 4881299,946536645,45%1511,70
Matilda4223,952156446,88%461,84
M127917,695516457,81%1232,24
Leopard Prototyp A91101,755136448,44%885,17
STA-18795,405836344,44%864,62
CS-5381021,435736341,27%1274,47
T328879,186476050,00%827,05
GSOR 1008 81752,077546050,00%1839,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,311225935,59%343,59
T6981025,726815750,88%1261,79
Achilles6628,665145648,21%1129,24
B14214,202455543,64%426,82
SU-1527758,354755554,55%1035,43
T54E191001,114845536,36%672,94
Crusader6240,462715457,41%639,75
T-437805,226535455,56%1352,30
T57 Heavy101941,467765451,85%1427,90
M48A5 Patton102456,199155352,83%2112,85
AMX AC mle. 467744,565135246,15%888,45
Taschenratte113074,3310605251,92%2208,19
Emil II91639,497885141,18%1411,63
AMX 404306,002715145,10%1213,12
CS-447959,967485160,78%1539,92
M24 Chaffee5253,223565052,00%717,03
KV-481434,248544957,14%1880,86
Charioteer81027,135244852,08%1067,89
Bishop5748,913884761,70%1999,91
ARL V396731,834174757,45%1430,92
IS-M8829,684394753,19%825,01
O-I Experimental5448,243634639,13%643,25
105 leFH18B2 5752,385334553,33%1666,07
Covenanter5203,732804568,89%691,81
Tiger (P)71095,186644546,67%1333,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91287,397134447,73%1248,76
AMX 50 Foch B101808,056514459,09%1274,43
Marder 38T4350,422414353,49%826,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6830,176694257,14%1600,09
Renault FT1122,882244158,54%730,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7877,246304151,22%1359,03
Kranvagn101749,636504141,46%1115,26
40TP Habicha6763,105694148,78%1423,61
T-1506685,174434153,66%1098,90
E 100101841,658464065,00%1557,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81289,507084055,00%1460,83
45TP Habicha71152,676383938,46%1383,83
M5 Stuart4145,592353946,15%210,58
Cruiser Mk. II2333,825143976,92%2225,19
ST-I91734,215283948,72%1496,59
Marder II3159,791543850,00%341,91
Challenger7975,167053863,16%1652,08
Type 5 Heavy101621,246353735,14%825,43
T9591358,768013754,05%1100,55
S35 CA5489,572963745,95%999,30
K-91-PT 91528,956183745,95%1300,17
Vz. 44-171041,756833661,11%1539,24
Object 703 Version II 81609,197323644,44%1774,81
O-I6642,715513551,43%998,13
Lorraine 39L AM3331,652403455,88%1143,49
SU-86720,473903447,06%891,18
M374362,792273351,52%1292,25
VK 75.01 (K) 81140,916313351,52%1241,55
Carro d'assalto P.8871125,756443262,50%1781,47
Birch Gun4282,472413253,13%1067,37
Tortoise91232,136863253,13%861,26
M60 101565,194803138,71%938,14
LT-432 8638,324813154,84%1060,68
M3 Lee4210,072243043,33%611,29
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8580,534923040,00%794,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81345,906873060,00%1934,97
T1 HMC2273,381502941,38%1753,91
IS-6 8674,103232927,59%427,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81155,796812951,72%1442,54
StuG IV 5289,211942931,03%460,07
BZT-70 103477,969472842,86%2362,33
T1 Cunningham1125,482122759,26%817,06
M415385,304092762,96%622,96
Strv 103B101918,677032751,85%1149,82
M2 Medium Tank3153,071672740,74%341,58
FV217 Badger101435,417152744,44%788,14
FV201 (A45) 7871,816492748,15%1234,11
VK 28.016133,122412638,46%95,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3270,812872638,46%1330,33
M4A1 FL 10 61003,156982665,38%2040,52
T110E3102124,765942540,00%1430,73
T2881148,214762445,83%1022,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101767,715282441,67%1580,08
Type 4 Heavy9827,095642339,13%435,70
Type T-345444,874782365,22%1286,92
Type 586542,525512356,52%1039,26
KV-15657,094752352,17%1623,56
Ikv 723187,641752245,45%411,54
M5A1 Stuart4234,503882259,09%852,67
Sexton II3267,592122254,55%1297,00
Churchill Gun Carrier6394,412802240,91%462,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4517,272202227,27%1652,06
FV230 Canopener102119,239282263,64%1455,21
Churchill VII6532,294542138,10%727,65
M75295,813812161,90%1105,57
AT 77717,055992157,14%817,07
P.435599,605812050,00%1856,46
Leichttraktor1128,851362030,00%434,58
T404268,352592055,00%628,34
T-448379,583621921,05%182,76
Strv 103-091687,375431952,63%1382,22
IS-4101673,537891957,89%1199,68
Coccodrillo 102583,799411947,37%2091,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81096,476511942,11%1072,60
Strv 746719,614841850,00%1158,83
Sav m/434181,442241855,56%375,84
B.U.G.I.6827,676751872,22%1567,44
Type 95 Heavy4196,063531844,44%457,99
113101416,946671861,11%1094,38
T56 GMC3157,001861838,89%307,49
AMX 65 t81143,615511844,44%1197,84
Grille 15102026,396301844,44%1285,71
SU-85I 5527,444741855,56%1077,42
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91388,476021752,94%1313,63
Somua SAu 404223,133001662,50%608,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3231,202331560,00%928,35
UDES 14 Alt 58844,005441573,33%1060,08
P26/404476,575121450,00%1405,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3188,142261435,71%563,19
Object 25791439,217291457,14%1463,46
Renault FT 75 BS2222,081861376,92%1727,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101598,925921353,85%1296,40
T3 HMC2114,921311338,46%275,96
BZ-79112295,3810361361,54%1395,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,671951258,33%253,32
T675664,254581250,00%1442,46
Object 268 Version 4101250,676781250,00%683,15
D23183,092511172,73%786,18
BT-7496,821681136,36%56,66
Renault NC-311189,094371163,64%1217,67
Panzerjäger I2119,271201154,55%317,71
KV-371164,097841154,55%1685,13
M10391612,368871163,64%1609,90
T-54 first prototype 81213,647081154,55%1521,51
M3 Stuart3200,703091060,00%865,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,801801050,00%743,51
FCM 36 Pak 40 3525,404971040,00%1669,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,601891050,00%306,30
CS-5991296,906361040,00%1191,47
TNH 105/100081248,56573933,33%1466,79
AMX 50 1209669,89525977,78%562,39
Cruiser Mk. III362,44107944,44%48,27
KV-220-2 5494,11587966,67%829,89
Type 4 Chi-To6909,00526812,50%1649,59
AMX 383169,13219850,00%461,05
E 7591137,63596837,50%727,84
SU-122A5248,00320850,00%401,44
XM57 81478,25833850,00%1268,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5627,63448850,00%1935,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4303,00580862,50%815,82
Excalibur 61017,3841080,00%1327,58
Renault Otsu1126,86261771,43%610,20
Renault FT AC286,86134771,43%346,40
Renault UE 573258,00216757,14%845,22
212A91159,00682757,14%1035,50
M8A14327,14195742,86%684,61
T1E6 2104,00155757,14%410,23
T 55A 91542,00805757,14%1517,12
T-28E with F-30 4387,00570785,71%1096,44
Concept 1B 91935,14944742,86%1484,05
Hotchkiss H35281,67118633,33%117,29
D1245,67158683,33%261,00
Vz. 55102332,33650616,67%1521,56
Tiger-Maus 91358,67793650,00%1170,31
Lago4215,00143520,00%380,60
T2 Medium Tank2171,80194540,00%719,91
SU-26399,60211580,00%270,60
T2 Light Tank 2156,00264520,00%495,24
LTP 3148,80211540,00%487,51
Škoda T 2451104,759744100,00%3987,04
P.43 ter7961,75737450,00%1639,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9988,75527450,00%655,67
Jagdtiger Prototype 81762,00581425,00%1859,22
Matilda IV 5701,50748450,00%2066,92
Projet Louis 91377,50645425,00%2212,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,002523100,00%779,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2344,00751333,33%2123,28
4TP1140,00225333,33%437,28
T-284179,33136333,33%264,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2185,33201366,67%873,51
MTLS-1G14 3233,33338333,33%689,53
Matilda Black Prince 5624,33660333,33%1634,62
T7 Combat Car 282,002163100,00%419,92
Kolohousenka1110,50185250,00%430,03
14TP4122,00268250,00%261,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,003512100,00%947,42
T92 HMC10914,50323250,00%598,70
Object 283 9827,005932100,00%782,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2175,50197250,00%570,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4514,00507250,00%1580,47
T-29 3244,00335250,00%824,42
Patton the Tank 91007,5043320,00%637,31
Matilda LVT 4923,00799250,00%2731,37
L-60 2116,005782100,00%698,38
Tetrarch 221,5066250,00%89,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8665,0030120,00%423,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,50181250,00%220,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,001701100,00%760,17
Fiat 30001236,006631100,00%1612,76
Strv m/40L3202,002731100,00%746,64
Pvlvv fm/42242,002001100,00%261,00
MS-110,00591100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6483,0055210,00%1072,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51157,0076210,00%3664,83
Windhund 81357,009081100,00%1247,55
T-34 with L-11 41256,007921100,00%6288,99
Valentine II 4344,007851100,00%1469,52
TBT 92670,0015391100,00%2853,54
AC 1 Sentinel 4411,003681100,00%1323,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5825,0048310,00%2152,99
Light Mk. VIC 2134,0010310,00%487,33
Valiant 51050,0011211100,00%2989,35
TS-5 80,004510,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3568,004541100,00%2048,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-16
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2018-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2017-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-11
Left: 2019-08-28