Marchello198

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28326459191
Ø Tier6,938,509,769,40
Victories1341947,37%125,00%2237,29%8645,03%
Defeats1459151,51%375,00%3762,71%10253,40%
Draws3161,12%00,00%00,00%31,57%
Battles survived765427,02%00,00%915,25%2814,66%
Tanks destroyed173140,6120,50400,681200,63
Destruction ratio0,840,500,800,74
Tanks spotted195720,6920,50490,831520,80
Damage dealt677,12985,001.286,021.413,05
Capture points191900,6800,0070,12190,10
Defense points128400,4500,0000,0020,01
Experience397,14292,25639,15655,65
WN7747,72428,65618,96757,49
WN8824,44695,33803,401022,28
Total
Battles28326
Ø Tier6,93
Victories1341947,37%
Defeats1459151,51%
Draws3161,12%
Battles survived765427,02%
Tanks destroyed173140,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted195720,69
Damage dealt677,12
Capture points191900,68
Defense points128400,45
Experience397,14
WN7747,72
WN8824,44
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt985,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,25
WN7428,65
WN8695,33
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,76
Victories2237,29%
Defeats3762,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived915,25%
Tanks destroyed400,68
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted490,83
Damage dealt1.286,02
Capture points70,12
Defense points00,00
Experience639,15
WN7618,96
WN8803,40
Past 30 days
Battles191
Ø Tier9,40
Victories8645,03%
Defeats10253,40%
Draws31,57%
Battles survived2814,66%
Tanks destroyed1200,63
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1520,80
Damage dealt1.413,05
Capture points190,10
Defense points20,01
Experience655,65
WN7757,49
WN81022,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience331,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt670,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience331,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories12246,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14153,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10138,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,860,000,000,00
Capture points5992,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7692,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience509,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories12246,39%
Defeats14153,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10138,40%
Tanks destroyed1870,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1680,64
Damage dealt1.106,86
Capture points5992,28
Defense points7692,92
Experience509,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles885000
Victories30934,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55562,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20823,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7070,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,820,000,000,00
Capture points9421,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18772,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience408,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles885
Victories30934,92%
Defeats55562,71%
Draws212,37%
Battles survived20823,50%
Tanks destroyed3790,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted7070,80
Damage dealt825,82
Capture points9421,06
Defense points18772,12
Experience408,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4962,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,910,000,000,00
Capture points1642,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience392,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2835,44%
Defeats4962,03%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived2430,38%
Tanks destroyed360,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted360,46
Damage dealt1.195,91
Capture points1642,08
Defense points360,46
Experience392,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26683,27394107147,90%1092,19
FV3046596,8532498248,07%1010,55
T25/27707,5139153947,50%879,63
IS-38995,2346546843,80%977,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8624,4046840248,51%1091,09
Škoda T 40 6566,2936437947,23%982,93
UDES 038846,5942836545,48%776,73
T28 Prototype8967,6443736550,14%934,80
T-34-17587,4837935344,19%702,24
S-517630,1630435243,75%589,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559928,1350233946,90%833,88
Chrysler K GF 8833,2645733542,69%725,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,8938332156,70%997,52
T-437468,0738532152,34%611,28
T-1091249,4451431649,05%1135,06
AMX M4 mle. 457738,5739631445,86%848,35
SU-122A5395,8125631151,45%894,81
T-1506676,3241030954,05%1168,38
Type T-345341,6530130055,67%932,88
O-I6722,7440929947,16%1193,11
IS7624,4438029551,19%731,40
T-448647,1139329343,69%636,55
Škoda T 5091109,5750228845,14%842,58
T3091492,0047728446,83%1231,02
KV-856289,7523627846,40%266,59
Tiger II8848,1246027648,19%836,57
KV-15350,0927427548,00%576,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518872,0144326547,92%872,45
Type 4 Heavy91033,7550026244,66%776,81
Type 586435,1534125353,75%754,94
T207705,4943923754,85%1027,12
AMX 50 1008985,6144623643,22%940,41
IS-27712,9143323655,51%838,08
AMX 12 t6292,5832823646,19%600,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68366,6440023346,35%459,43
Black Prince7676,2141623044,78%726,77
T297652,2740022749,34%653,52
AMX 13 757478,3541822654,42%1016,94
T9591421,5052022248,20%1070,81
T-549830,3048621746,08%680,47
M26 Pershing8818,8744621543,72%850,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6468,4734021546,51%771,65
ARL 446629,1334621444,86%1016,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507797,3840321046,67%893,52
Panther II8808,7541720841,35%822,22
KV-481006,6549820747,34%1072,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810938,1250820545,37%639,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8881,6242420343,35%701,35
Tiger I7743,5544219446,39%796,17
O-Ho81086,6151019452,06%1175,01
T675264,7224918945,50%399,94
O-Ni7920,1648818553,51%1191,11
T2881115,2447418550,81%1105,55
M18 Hellcat6447,3529218548,65%601,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91030,1750418344,81%865,85
Leo7822,6443218146,41%1280,24
T-34-856278,0825417944,69%303,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8855,3643317746,89%733,01
WZ-1328492,8642217547,43%681,62
ISU-1528661,1242517144,44%452,83
UDES 14 Alt 58801,4844217042,35%801,81
FV2078820,1247817047,65%880,09
T110E4101324,4949716644,58%787,45
IS-7101291,3153616441,46%797,72
E 7591053,5152916446,34%762,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007740,9143215949,69%1130,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8835,7241715838,61%821,39
M446652,9739715747,13%1013,50
O-I Experimental5512,5635015655,13%960,36
WZ-1317477,3143615352,94%1000,30
T-345174,9518714840,54%198,56
Panther7661,8541314751,70%961,17
A-20543,7215814247,18%82,69
KV-37760,1044214248,59%843,74
VK 30.01 (H)5177,9920314143,26%175,29
VK 36.01 (H)6501,4334613542,22%694,84
59-166438,6138113048,46%1313,71
T28 Concept 7709,0538512844,53%887,35
Strv 746570,4235012147,11%928,10
Hotchkiss EBR7363,2643212150,41%664,90
Caernarvon8928,7150511649,14%962,01
StuG IV 5323,8324811639,66%560,00
Tiger 131 6626,0137211543,48%833,82
Churchill VII6547,1436511450,88%875,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7773,8245811442,98%1005,48
VK 30.02 (M)6475,0435111453,51%800,38
G.W. E 100101148,2660911250,00%830,24
Škoda T 27 8766,6043411247,32%775,82
AT 86884,7248411044,55%1670,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5268,5724910945,87%577,94
1108742,7352510947,71%667,57
SU-1527858,7947110753,27%1227,62
IS-2-II8648,8045810641,51%476,53
TVP T 50/51101361,3462110448,08%902,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,4332710449,04%856,83
Škoda T 256528,5335410245,10%883,55
Škoda T 245324,6527610151,49%789,91
Durchbruchswagen 24100,881489844,90%54,56
E 509826,924549330,11%445,59
Churchill I5352,532689233,70%515,32
Strv 103-091079,555829246,74%751,40
E 100101370,715329242,39%802,74
Object 25791286,835099247,83%1141,80
T-284123,251929158,24%278,73
TVP VTU Koncept8687,204439148,35%754,05
UDES 169961,596239148,35%755,32
Charioteer8586,794249146,15%422,86
M75229,492449043,33%649,09
M4A1 Sherman5279,652528848,86%549,81
SU-54179,591878848,86%280,22
BDR G1 B5338,582728651,16%527,01
AMX 65 t8880,384548652,33%873,82
ELC EVEN 90 8325,914848551,76%465,11
Emil I81051,635428450,00%1051,88
AMX ELC bis5173,942788448,81%410,31
Super Hellcat 7725,854478450,00%1053,91
Comet7622,434768357,83%945,31
Bishop5398,592548250,00%771,78
Panhard EBR 10510620,335477842,31%499,79
AMX 50 1209881,535107740,26%525,98
Cromwell6622,434387454,05%1228,46
T-34-28545,144257448,65%511,76
Mars 8887,364797448,65%758,94
Matilda4230,452057339,73%392,85
M127639,554907145,07%693,31
IS-M8621,144747139,44%429,69
Strv m/425349,712817041,43%766,98
Maus101521,017147045,71%974,74
AMX AC mle. 467866,725356952,17%1193,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101284,326066848,53%877,32
Birch Gun4183,521916552,31%546,43
Challenger7656,284156445,31%697,03
Type 4 Chi-To6583,844066346,03%1030,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,112516347,62%513,69
T-116 386,581896245,16%147,72
Object 752 91142,755656035,00%662,10
XM66F 8804,184636050,00%641,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri7477,973945839,66%456,94
T-50-2 6354,293935850,00%890,87
AT 77636,914515745,61%633,93
Panhard EBR 909607,755585747,37%715,21
Crusader6285,002705545,45%701,90
Vz. 44-17679,404945545,45%660,78
Großtraktor - Krupp 388,401765330,19%41,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8571,624595341,51%383,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7758,654685154,90%1137,62
FV215b (183) 101522,355945143,14%941,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6408,963645154,90%984,19
Strv 81 8644,824585044,00%609,00
M8A14161,311904955,10%281,49
Char Mle. 75 9719,866264948,98%782,49
AT 158940,967124660,87%987,80
B14144,342074456,82%299,85
Type 1 Chi-He4158,702004459,09%395,21
Conqueror9982,055994242,86%643,66
Ikv 1035257,412464148,78%460,94
T216253,202854037,50%392,04
Achilles6642,343653847,37%1099,04
M3 Lee4271,652283754,05%996,43
M5A1 Stuart4128,492363751,35%291,43
SU-26349,73913740,54%22,40
P26/404208,812203647,22%384,47
T-46353,921113644,44%47,60
Centurion Mk. I8479,503863633,33%301,13
M-II-Y7685,366083666,67%916,91
SU-855354,142173534,29%503,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,031363458,82%180,76
Sturer Emil7657,594533447,06%728,44
Sav m/434260,552513342,42%496,68
AMX 13 909558,365603339,39%553,60
ST vz. 394270,222563246,88%820,51
AMX 404156,032093240,63%391,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,871113148,39%77,75
MKA 255,771463158,06%167,71
14TP424,101473036,67%0,00
Strv 103B101557,376503036,67%893,23
ARL V396607,003473046,67%937,18
AMX AC mle. 488501,403963050,00%390,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,761562955,17%210,37
Pawlack Tank6507,825142857,14%785,82
M374292,851982751,85%904,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs487,852062740,74%54,98
S35 CA5493,043232740,74%902,97
D2355,351242642,31%12,44
SU-76M4128,461512634,62%92,13
T56 GMC331,351112653,85%110,80
Lago4251,202642556,00%752,82
Sexton II380,561272532,00%69,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6374,042712540,00%329,05
Strv fm/211175,922982441,67%1023,64
BT-7441,041492437,50%4,60
Type 5 Heavy101272,756402441,67%607,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6279,883712450,00%616,65
AT 25602,393702352,17%1515,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,862382245,45%340,60
M5 Stuart488,141842250,00%92,23
AMX 13 57 GF 7602,776632245,45%1003,36
M3 Stuart377,451142035,00%34,22
Nashorn6567,354002045,00%792,41
Object 70491282,054331921,05%715,84
T3 HMC260,11621816,67%0,18
T-34 with L-11 413,001091729,41%0,00
121B 101086,885561735,29%531,51
Type 95 Heavy4251,313001650,00%709,07
Cruiser Mk. III350,50791631,25%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9831,255341643,75%420,59
SU-130PM 81098,254471631,25%791,85
T-26281,671081553,33%258,00
60G FT5468,603311540,00%871,35
Tortoise9475,604871560,00%290,44
Terrifiant 91852,408691580,00%1310,85
StuG III Ausf. G5514,143831457,14%1150,72
KV-1SA 5107,501611428,57%0,00
10TP345,771321346,15%69,99
Pz.Kpfw. II254,311461346,15%52,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,001401346,15%269,34
SU-18260,691061369,23%346,43
25TP KSUST II5289,583521241,67%459,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,001311266,67%224,71
STA-18480,253951225,00%297,20
M-III-Y8674,333641233,33%428,32
Taschenratte111236,507581241,67%484,01
Type 91 Heavy3125,181801154,55%308,18
Ares 758672,915271136,36%467,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8839,363561127,27%703,57
BT-2245,00691040,00%0,54
7TP226,60841050,00%74,55
Covenanter5116,402251070,00%362,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,502581060,00%274,96
Panhard AMD 178B6198,202771050,00%354,04
IS-3A Peregrine 8921,206281080,00%887,33
Straussler V–4/40 388,401251010,00%36,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,33102966,67%239,18
SU-85B489,4497922,22%0,00
Archer5345,22291955,56%669,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91859,67693944,44%1361,60
T3E2 Medium Tank 364,67199955,56%142,81
Patton the Tank 9979,78531955,56%891,86
D1255,25112850,00%87,27
M415390,25353850,00%546,94
T-45 2170,38248850,00%746,42
Centurion Mk. 7/19978,29490714,29%622,72
Panzerwagen 39 312,86129728,57%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 81129,00796771,43%1261,04
GSOR 1010 FB 8498,00373728,57%254,47
Charioteer Nomad 81130,14616757,14%1105,52
M15/42342,00128666,67%221,70
P.435500,00395650,00%1362,74
MS-1124,83113650,00%79,78
M2 Medium Tank362,5074616,67%0,18
LT vz. 35296,40127540,00%188,85
L6/40250,60121560,00%171,32
M14/41294,20177540,00%93,40
SU-1006831,20442540,00%1204,04
Pz.Kpfw. I290,60129540,00%144,61
GSOR the TANK 91082,60585540,00%900,54
AMR 35 227,80165580,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4205,40160520,00%329,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,40173540,00%34,20
Kolohousenka158,5097450,00%101,97
LT vz. 383280,25222450,00%1165,84
Emil II91377,75885475,00%1107,73
M7 Priest3184,75237450,00%378,72
AT-12195,00273475,00%883,32
T2 Medium Tank2136,25168450,00%589,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,752124100,00%363,87
M46 Patton91004,50852475,00%1006,07
ARMT 5416,755534100,00%886,57
Fantôme 91254,50764475,00%1085,13
Fiat 3000161,331503100,00%299,86
T1 Cunningham120,0062333,33%0,00
4TP121,3363333,33%0,00
T1 HMC253,00129333,33%23,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,002273100,00%326,27
Semovente M415160,00152333,33%50,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8834,33501333,33%551,84
Chi-Ni280,501692100,00%396,97
P.43 bis6661,504782100,00%1290,78
WZ-111 model 1-49901,5010082100,00%824,34
40TP Habicha6945,50422250,00%2044,45
Leichttraktor1122,0014320,00%366,50
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,50133250,00%539,82
Object 14010836,508852100,00%581,97
Black Prince II 7523,00655250,00%464,05
BT-7 artillery 3103,00232250,00%224,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,001551100,00%691,26
Renault Otsu1289,004191100,00%1664,29
Windhund 80,006010,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2287,005671100,00%1086,46
T-29 3416,004251100,00%1732,52
L-60 217,002241100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3191,004441100,00%864,05
Chi-Go 71350,008811100,00%1518,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-08
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2023-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-04-27