Maestro_957

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35047097246
Ø Tier8,770,009,849,76
Victories1755550,09%00,00%5152,58%13354,07%
Defeats1698648,47%00,00%4142,27%10743,50%
Draws5061,44%00,00%55,15%62,44%
Battles survived919826,24%00,00%2727,84%7028,46%
Tanks destroyed278420,7900,00830,862300,93
Destruction ratio1,080,001,191,31
Tanks spotted452491,2900,002362,434701,91
Damage dealt1.409,400,001.974,772.004,99
Capture points298920,8500,00190,202621,07
Defense points145080,4100,0000,00190,08
Experience733,000,00896,28895,74
WN71077,440,001294,451311,39
WN81459,750,002371,562208,17
Total
Battles35047
Ø Tier8,77
Victories1755550,09%
Defeats1698648,47%
Draws5061,44%
Battles survived919826,24%
Tanks destroyed278420,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted452491,29
Damage dealt1.409,40
Capture points298920,85
Defense points145080,41
Experience733,00
WN71077,44
WN81459,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier9,84
Victories5152,58%
Defeats4142,27%
Draws55,15%
Battles survived2727,84%
Tanks destroyed830,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2362,43
Damage dealt1.974,77
Capture points190,20
Defense points00,00
Experience896,28
WN71294,45
WN82371,56
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier9,76
Victories13354,07%
Defeats10743,50%
Draws62,44%
Battles survived7028,46%
Tanks destroyed2300,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted4701,91
Damage dealt2.004,99
Capture points2621,07
Defense points190,08
Experience895,74
WN71311,39
WN82208,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories10034,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16256,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws258,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6321,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3181,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,160,000,000,00
Capture points1290,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3811,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience618,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories10034,84%
Defeats16256,45%
Draws258,71%
Battles survived6321,95%
Tanks destroyed1510,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3181,11
Damage dealt1.425,16
Capture points1290,45
Defense points3811,33
Experience618,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4158,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,260,000,000,00
Capture points2343,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience698,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2941,43%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2941,43%
Tanks destroyed420,60
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted440,63
Damage dealt1.109,26
Capture points2343,34
Defense points941,34
Experience698,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles563000
Victories27348,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27148,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20035,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4490,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,830,000,000,00
Capture points9151,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9031,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience644,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles563
Victories27348,49%
Defeats27148,13%
Draws193,37%
Battles survived20035,52%
Tanks destroyed3600,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4490,80
Damage dealt1.142,83
Capture points9151,63
Defense points9031,60
Experience644,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories3738,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5861,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2223,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.329,790,000,000,00
Capture points1121,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience564,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories3738,95%
Defeats5861,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2223,16%
Tanks destroyed550,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted890,94
Damage dealt1.329,79
Capture points1121,18
Defense points260,27
Experience564,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81345,35711110949,77%1550,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81363,0981388951,29%1612,84
T110E4102274,2476286149,59%1726,26
Lorraine 40 t 81253,4073575951,78%1579,37
STG Guard 8817,4255774348,32%833,57
T-34-3 8955,3970272850,55%1162,63
Panhard EBR 105101090,1970068050,59%1285,51
FV4202 8924,8572454752,47%1245,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 8926,6069354446,69%1160,75
HWK 30 8737,4568650649,80%1343,43
T499999,6265649848,19%1522,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101664,1671649449,60%1401,41
M40/M4381076,4460747550,95%1280,28
M53/M5591096,2058547246,19%923,08
Bisonte C45 81440,0386144649,78%1641,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81282,3678842351,77%1582,95
WZ-111 model 1-491550,0180641756,59%1655,38
IS-3A 81490,0387438252,62%1731,77
IS-7101833,2378336249,72%1504,16
Manticore101027,8076135648,60%1182,39
T-22 medium 101710,4381435053,71%1516,01
Object 430U101748,5375333549,85%1387,82
Centurion Action X101680,2064732047,19%1347,47
TVP T 50/51101668,8268531945,45%1304,26
AMX 13 9091136,4773331154,34%2010,07
T-1091551,0175430652,29%1575,60
XM57 81755,2587630255,30%1684,00
ELC EVEN 90 8567,0064929650,00%1034,86
121101832,3174829150,52%1633,06
M48A5 Patton101700,2569828644,06%1275,09
T-5491603,1877728452,46%1920,85
Škoda T 5091508,6169427549,09%1461,23
11081013,0470426756,55%1166,07
Ares 90 C112749,2092826346,77%2366,70
Object 277101786,0470025248,41%1451,57
BZ-176 81515,5388125151,00%1466,07
M10391305,0160924939,76%1084,20
112 8783,4668223652,54%840,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81416,1570323548,51%1536,97
E 75 TS 81369,2078222550,67%1633,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91321,6361422045,91%1026,73
Vz. 55102208,1578321342,72%1695,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65102107,1274521142,65%1656,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91257,5960321045,71%1253,35
EMIL 1951 81429,7876921045,71%1564,63
Strv S1 81015,2258920348,28%949,36
WZ-12091357,3762019952,76%1393,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8838,8164719442,78%1389,20
Panhard EBR 909992,1975018354,64%1593,05
T92 HMC101186,9458417449,43%931,18
AMX M4 mle. 54102304,0384117453,45%1819,07
Projet Louis 91118,7687617258,14%1783,60
WZ-120-1G FT 8975,5862017149,12%898,88
Object 268 Version V 102011,7675017052,94%1561,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81018,6874016750,90%2224,42
T110E5101729,1467416549,70%1231,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 8911,3363916547,88%1030,51
Concept 1B 91966,5790916354,60%1676,28
M127807,6356915754,14%1129,78
DZT-159 91678,2982015750,96%1493,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102170,2184615454,55%1669,90
ISU-152K 81411,2870415349,67%1533,35
T3091742,7779415159,60%1673,06
T-54 first prototype 81142,1784815060,67%1709,42
122 TM 81340,8175814950,34%1422,64
T-34-28969,8171614857,43%1249,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91884,5187514855,41%1707,50
Lion 101875,3371314746,94%1472,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68993,9970514650,68%2103,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8557,7964714550,34%904,65
M54 Renegade 81309,1078214551,03%1375,57
Stridsyxa 81625,3889614454,17%1730,55
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91729,3680614346,15%1491,22
WZ-120G FT 92110,3790314355,94%1814,86
T57 Heavy101912,8775313648,53%1444,21
DBV-152 101878,2367713250,00%1236,47
Object 140101952,4571113145,04%1593,88
Prototipo Standard B91581,7964212845,31%1408,99
Object 705A101900,1576212752,76%1440,37
Emil II91798,4686212451,61%1596,87
WZ-111 model 5A101722,8073112350,41%1305,87
Conqueror91839,5385112259,02%1941,39
Type 5 Heavy102819,7597111957,98%2211,17
121B 101780,8665911945,38%1423,07
CS-63102035,1880411749,57%1714,86
Ares 90102146,5085111751,28%1686,51
GSOR 1008 81301,4167711747,01%1149,65
STB-1101654,6970011646,55%1263,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102622,6992811550,43%1831,80
BZ-75102100,5879811553,04%1590,39
IS-6 81119,0175511544,35%1137,84
FV215b (183) 102197,5978011553,04%1642,91
BZ-6891552,5477911450,88%1378,36
AMX 50 B102091,6874611345,13%1575,39
Toro 91602,0484511056,36%1562,16
E 50 Ausf. M102062,1674310938,53%1551,73
Object 43091472,4977610753,27%1441,79
GSOR 1010 FB 8942,2463710750,47%1009,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191647,3378210650,94%1745,94
T-4481262,6876010450,96%1851,52
AMBT 81336,1078910354,37%1483,88
UDES 15/16102185,2586410250,98%1897,41
T54E191675,2070410250,00%1744,21
Char Mle. 75 9878,0969510151,49%1093,30
P.44 Pantera81093,2165710049,00%1472,74
Rinoceronte102264,578129949,49%1920,92
Forest Spirit 81431,007799855,10%1404,81
SU-122-44 7860,825829743,30%1136,79
113101246,166079648,96%933,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101488,968249651,04%1735,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9772,147939546,32%1192,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 518761,735859246,74%761,47
Gorilla113010,089079250,00%2277,96
Taschenratte112495,479849250,00%1452,68
P.435235,132459053,33%489,25
IS7949,356768949,44%1346,33
TNH T Vz. 5191526,007918951,69%1414,14
UDES 1691600,338118952,81%1566,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507681,715358946,07%728,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101329,308208846,59%1522,22
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91233,537428644,19%1037,20
Type 59 First Warrior 81130,817578647,67%1385,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8822,596838543,53%1298,90
LPT-67 Šelma91348,158218551,76%2346,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 91896,478968557,65%1837,10
Type 6191626,956828442,86%1441,24
CS-5991763,638368453,57%1783,00
T376545,495998338,55%1423,57
Škoda T 256556,855358245,12%1020,76
Coccodrillo 102455,609448257,32%2032,18
T-62A101514,187028242,68%1136,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81082,677138248,78%1119,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 91661,777668149,38%1261,20
AMX 50 Foch B102220,398078051,25%1704,69
AMX 13 57 7849,488867956,96%1838,44
KR-1112684,879887951,90%1905,80
AMX 13 105101416,826997755,84%1765,66
T34 8761,075607644,74%715,05
IS-381151,897147462,16%1345,01
M446546,894587347,95%863,29
Object 274a 81019,537787350,68%1236,96
Super Conqueror101685,766207146,48%1171,09
T-100 LT10888,706807145,07%966,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91584,627717143,66%1208,38
Object 261101095,315637038,57%669,68
Object 252U Defender 81236,167157051,43%1316,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8906,737057052,86%954,47
STK-2112583,799406848,53%1685,30
Char Futur 4 91956,397766743,28%1875,14
Emil I81620,809256556,92%2049,44
KV-856660,755736563,08%1220,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91848,698036549,23%1686,72
Leopard 1101761,826766544,62%1259,39
CS-52 LIS 81153,977146544,62%1256,37
Type 71102576,539666456,25%2001,56
Jagdtiger Prototype 81458,338086454,69%1444,29
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102369,777996445,31%1587,35
AMX 13 757897,397136254,84%2398,83
Hotchkiss EBR7508,685886250,00%1121,37
T-54 ltwt.9895,847026150,82%1224,17
T-34-856709,085736045,00%1374,05
WZ-132-1101564,478606056,67%1869,95
IS-M8828,685546036,67%690,97
Caernarvon81251,148185954,24%1527,14
FV2078881,476875957,63%1054,81
Object 590 91729,739215955,93%1773,18
H3 91785,548445950,85%1594,15
Object 703 Version II 81045,537035937,29%898,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81134,246595947,46%1180,98
FV226 Contradictious 81237,597045846,55%1050,53
TNH 105/100081159,637355650,00%1315,60
KV-371244,278385666,07%1973,99
Centurion Mk. I81031,307105642,86%1329,06
T9591691,848215650,00%1386,81
XM69 Hacker112187,988475644,64%1590,15
LHMTV8950,368035552,73%1974,38
T26E5 Patriot 81026,897445446,30%1135,15
P.43 ter71058,197655360,38%1872,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8726,516655149,02%1243,60
Strv 103-091378,446945052,00%1130,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91756,338204944,90%1705,93
AMX 30 1er prototype91599,597124946,94%1437,24
114 SP2 102322,637714845,83%1575,67
CS-538928,835854736,17%1164,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 8798,176344757,45%805,96
CC-46 Pancernik 91820,858094647,83%1590,99
56TP 81513,528194652,17%1630,89
Fauteur112491,139584652,17%1864,00
T2881308,807244546,67%1280,49
M-IV-Y 81284,167764548,89%1353,14
T 55A 91692,517644548,89%1590,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007539,915054348,84%703,64
Sturer Emil7733,095214358,14%920,37
CS-67 Szakal112005,858404158,54%1504,35
CAV mod. 71112550,509704060,00%2071,20
BZ-1668955,586604050,00%1124,51
Grille 15101497,505794047,50%958,33
LT-432 8577,385324035,00%771,37
B.U.G.I.6844,925833946,15%1527,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519876,827673951,28%1401,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer11902,957553852,63%800,13
SU-130PM 81232,166993842,11%1198,73
Vz. 62 Jasan 92327,7910313863,16%2335,31
GSR 3301 Setter7636,876913847,37%1530,39
AE Phase I 91726,767523839,47%1378,40
Panther7911,538193663,89%1648,91
Kranvagn102077,697963658,33%1641,08
Strv 103B101770,897463652,78%1280,22
Leopard Prototyp A91698,728553666,67%1781,50
T71 DA7760,145273647,22%1584,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6514,205313562,86%805,45
Object 430 Version II91567,408163554,29%1557,84
E 77 91621,218163452,94%1302,10
Black Rock 112181,479493458,82%1411,61
Chieftain/T95 8841,066963348,48%976,07
Caernarvon Action X 8970,766393333,33%1037,72
T110E3101646,226243240,63%952,48
MBT-B 102593,138643253,13%1892,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81351,816883243,75%1136,00
LTG7822,587053148,39%1926,39
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91911,398033145,16%1488,64
Škoda T 177824,106793050,00%1765,72
53TP Markowskiego81586,458722958,62%1986,16
AMX 50 12091383,866442937,93%1045,86
M-III-Y81329,528032955,17%1551,15
Centurion St. Gloriana 7987,248062958,62%1687,41
AS-XX 40 t111578,417992958,62%1179,43
Turtle Mk. I 8987,727562958,62%868,79
Type 4 Heavy92529,329382853,57%2393,88
BZT-70 101750,896942733,33%898,62
BZ-79112123,199382751,85%1345,31
LTC II 9926,896342737,04%946,52
KB-52 92100,789102751,85%2087,23
Vz. 44-171161,048652665,38%1875,22
Comet7914,778492676,92%1917,77
ST-I91640,428962665,38%1707,62
M46 Patton91561,447092544,00%1331,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559600,965242548,00%406,53
IS-3A Peregrine 81684,339102450,00%1873,22
E 100101612,617222343,48%1108,29
Mäuschen91712,866372218,18%1597,50
T-29 3136,102142152,38%328,97
Caliban 81415,148472157,14%1594,18
TBT 91849,007812138,10%1498,15
Super Hellcat 7880,575752147,62%1224,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4339,003042045,00%1280,69
KV-1S6618,555772055,00%1134,18
Type 63 8983,557122045,00%851,61
T92 8435,055592045,00%636,42
Panther II8851,265501936,84%784,46
K-91102240,677961838,89%2056,01
T803112187,398381844,44%1450,02
Object 432U111888,828951758,82%1450,02
UDES 14 Alt 581419,259351675,00%1895,82
KV-15617,135801643,75%1196,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81068,137561662,50%1229,60
Maus101273,077261546,67%778,54
KV-48977,806481546,67%1038,76
M-V-Y101442,008111457,14%946,66
Tiger-Maus 91479,366911428,57%1158,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81346,549681369,23%1902,86
Kunze Panzer 91718,008181353,85%1536,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8764,923751323,08%491,90
WZ-132A91060,507711250,00%1534,91
ISU-122-2 8946,505481241,67%815,80
Ashbringer 102566,338851250,00%1901,35
T28 Concept 7721,085581241,67%789,47
Object 752 91655,187861154,55%1381,11
XM66F 81441,737501145,45%1356,04
CS-4471023,905241040,00%1433,34
Vz. 63P111712,108971070,00%1160,60
IS-2-II81327,807571050,00%1584,59
TS-54 81761,0010461050,00%1944,06
MTLS-1G14 3149,102021020,00%324,72
Type T-345169,89271944,44%225,36
CS-52 C 8714,67759966,67%862,07
Charlemagne 81512,56782933,33%1450,09
Husarz 81648,33684922,22%1350,62
VK 30.01 (H)5805,25532850,00%1843,80
Indien-Panzer81034,75670862,50%1225,39
Ashigaru 101347,88598837,50%603,00
WZ-111 model 6 81322,251027887,50%1495,98
Gonsalo 8987,38671850,00%796,90
Somua SM 81407,00778850,00%1389,09
Type 586252,43257714,29%200,22
Sentinelle 91740,86922785,71%1428,24
P.43 bis6449,83341616,67%560,64
M374423,83309616,67%1300,19
IS-2 shielded 7643,00492633,33%543,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 81077,17707666,67%962,56
OCP Peacekeeper 91692,50754650,00%1521,49
WZ-111 8562,40466540,00%349,79
WZ-13281192,60727560,00%2413,70
M415114,4011250,00%0,00
IS-410988,80655540,00%430,59
BZ-58-2 91473,60831560,00%1128,24
FV3046480,60366560,00%756,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101858,40701540,00%1079,15
Black Prince II 71281,20832540,00%1458,46
Tetrarch 2196,40335560,00%982,02
Yong Bing 92081,40697520,00%1426,79
T-34595,25193450,00%101,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3354,00508450,00%1696,23
Waffenträger auf E 10010882,75390425,00%248,84
Obsidian 8745,50499425,00%644,62
Tiger 131 6327,00538475,00%468,42
Strv 81 81245,75859450,00%1495,44
AAT60 8524,50440425,00%241,65
T-34-85M 6947,50797450,00%1782,46
UDES 0381111,338673100,00%1267,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5311,00275333,33%761,04
VK 30.02 (M)6553,337023100,00%1036,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII101361,33555333,33%671,35
L-60 279,002843100,00%414,38
Cromwell B 6723,0035330,00%1125,91
LTP 355,007930,00%0,00
Excalibur 6595,3337930,00%566,57
StuG IV 5232,33255333,33%276,14
Leox 92495,33968366,67%1939,56
Strv fm/211130,004212100,00%772,81
BV-11111936,50704250,00%452,45
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8628,5021420,00%434,20
T1E6 2205,505562100,00%1170,03
M10 RBFM 5273,50267250,00%344,58
T-28E with F-30 4427,505202100,00%1202,86
T-44-100 81027,50767250,00%1094,05
4TP198,002391100,00%475,79
WZ-21911454,0022110,00%129,98
Windhund 8310,0016710,00%11,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 35,006910,00%0,00
T-116 391,001561100,00%353,75
KV-220-2 5225,0025110,00%118,47
Bretagne Panther 6572,006031100,00%1091,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-23
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-27
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24