MadONYX

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182921968280
Ø Tier7,608,748,849,22
Victories912049,86%947,37%3247,06%12243,57%
Defeats887048,49%1052,63%3348,53%15254,29%
Draws3021,65%00,00%34,41%62,14%
Battles survived402121,98%526,32%68,82%4014,29%
Tanks destroyed142960,78150,79410,601960,70
Destruction ratio1,001,070,660,82
Tanks spotted227111,24120,63510,752460,88
Damage dealt1.014,591.204,891.159,191.462,92
Capture points237381,30402,11400,592891,03
Defense points84790,4600,0000,00180,06
Experience550,26697,53695,10746,54
WN71034,68844,03743,83815,62
WN81231,421105,41934,861129,24
Total
Battles18292
Ø Tier7,60
Victories912049,86%
Defeats887048,49%
Draws3021,65%
Battles survived402121,98%
Tanks destroyed142960,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted227111,24
Damage dealt1.014,59
Capture points237381,30
Defense points84790,46
Experience550,26
WN71034,68
WN81231,42
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier8,74
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt1.204,89
Capture points402,11
Defense points00,00
Experience697,53
WN7844,03
WN81105,41
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,84
Victories3247,06%
Defeats3348,53%
Draws34,41%
Battles survived68,82%
Tanks destroyed410,60
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted510,75
Damage dealt1.159,19
Capture points400,59
Defense points00,00
Experience695,10
WN7743,83
WN8934,86
Past 30 days
Battles280
Ø Tier9,22
Victories12243,57%
Defeats15254,29%
Draws62,14%
Battles survived4014,29%
Tanks destroyed1960,70
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2460,88
Damage dealt1.462,92
Capture points2891,03
Defense points180,06
Experience746,54
WN7815,62
WN81129,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.488,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience475,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,630,000,000,00
Capture points452,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points905,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience445,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats637,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt838,63
Capture points452,81
Defense points905,63
Experience445,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt751,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience151,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt623,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7151,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6446,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6345,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,460,000,000,00
Capture points3722,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2782,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7151,82%
Defeats6446,72%
Draws21,46%
Battles survived6345,99%
Tanks destroyed790,58
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1451,06
Damage dealt931,46
Capture points3722,72
Defense points2782,03
Experience472,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3239,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5060,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2732,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,630,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience294,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3239,02%
Defeats5060,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2732,93%
Tanks destroyed370,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted770,94
Damage dealt512,63
Capture points20,02
Defense points20,02
Experience294,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience166,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt981,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,83
Experience166,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81201,94664196150,89%1510,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5492,6547653856,32%1457,18
E 100101786,7265242050,71%1458,03
Taschenratte112636,86101440450,74%1688,85
AMX 13 909644,3250738247,64%856,65
E 7591446,6152136345,45%1412,11
G.W. Tiger91395,9948335748,74%1604,12
Tiger II81250,5257731643,99%1521,69
Tiger I7731,1946830644,12%810,83
IS-38947,8650929546,78%1002,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91205,6561129448,64%1062,94
Ferdinand81329,5854328352,30%1503,53
E 5091260,9661026751,31%1242,32
Jagdtiger91755,3960125849,61%1669,72
Hummel6985,8745225052,40%1623,90
E 50 Ausf. M101414,6362624950,20%1141,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101668,6655623346,78%1124,20
VK 36.01 (H)6526,3135623050,43%837,51
StuG III Ausf. G5490,3527622355,61%1131,24
G.W. Panther71341,7550222155,66%2050,41
Maus101497,4868121346,95%1089,62
Indien-Panzer8889,9751118946,56%1062,15
VK 28.016497,7955018853,19%1631,24
T2971223,5265618355,19%1831,22
Jagdpanther7959,8941018151,93%1311,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8994,3742117946,93%875,02
T-54 first prototype 8721,4449316941,42%752,63
Leopard Prototyp A9866,2453816843,45%579,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7494,6255216647,59%1059,58
Panther II81037,1856916552,73%1544,40
Grille 15101502,1163116244,44%907,58
Sturer Emil7890,1842216048,13%1271,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91165,8860616045,63%847,44
Grille5578,9924215837,34%1266,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5335,4530415855,70%952,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81111,8962215748,41%1349,83
Panther7809,7249915556,77%1468,19
AMX 13 757395,5948815151,66%741,63
T-34-856572,0741114556,55%1160,76
T34 8825,9557014346,85%775,49
Type 586705,3148814250,00%1596,00
Leopard 1101111,3565413246,97%685,97
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10893,5971813046,92%901,27
E 65 Zwilling 81298,8481212751,18%1149,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert111417,7371012746,46%921,11
IS71075,0955412461,29%1872,29
Jagdpanzer IV6619,1147412254,92%1193,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6485,2538911952,94%885,36
T-345337,2537011860,17%934,99
T-34-171012,8762611256,25%1943,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507684,2442410946,79%777,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519610,2663110947,71%772,35
Hirschkäfer111940,7470710949,54%1188,22
Kunze Panzer 91312,8368010742,99%1116,46
M75317,0030310248,04%1158,65
FV230 Canopener101804,597529944,44%1143,37
BZ-75101627,187269843,88%1043,98
leKpz Borkenkäfer111022,137529850,00%983,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5197,323419754,64%555,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6872,873969255,43%1597,70
KV-856694,734279146,15%1136,38
T328997,344919036,67%971,82
T110E5101555,567128839,77%947,25
HWK 128468,225728548,24%657,28
Tiger-Maus 91720,058518453,57%1498,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,491978151,85%566,79
M66714,194568052,50%1178,94
Coccodrillo 101785,387678047,50%1221,32
G.W. E 100101252,224817648,68%1023,14
Centurion Mk. I8935,897307554,67%1211,39
MT-256238,934237258,33%617,14
Object 25791479,578527251,39%1371,41
VK 168.01 (P) 8848,535677038,57%746,43
Sturmpanzer II4272,411716953,62%837,35
Ares 7581031,627546956,52%1180,07
VK 30.01 (H)5727,675776747,76%2080,68
Tiger (P)71371,157636758,21%2487,15
Cromwell6472,123506650,00%841,14
M10391195,237356552,31%1071,25
113 Beijing Opera 101290,346876546,15%893,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505434,232516442,19%846,69
Type T-345348,503376446,88%891,17
T54E191629,448746457,81%1677,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101729,898026353,97%1255,82
AMX 12 t6232,583586262,90%585,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91070,477136048,33%979,34
T675496,473146046,67%1064,85
T-284269,122825839,66%665,20
Versuchspanzer 5791658,458615851,72%1444,87
Crusader6298,862695738,60%706,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,362195552,73%266,36
Marder II3184,581535540,00%346,88
Renault G15325,772745242,31%749,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518729,405805244,23%643,88
M46 Patton91303,947535251,92%1144,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,631705143,14%152,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5492,653725162,75%1445,40
T2071107,367915052,00%1781,19
Nashorn6962,535284959,18%2001,43
Tiger 131 6526,124114946,94%712,15
A-20563,342624742,55%39,74
M26 Pershing81212,497754748,94%1524,08
T6981355,048584656,52%1826,28
KV-15569,624074546,67%1231,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6292,534024537,78%430,58
Ares 8591050,057784452,27%882,97
T1 Heavy5450,513754346,51%853,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101678,078074252,38%1462,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581421,698404254,76%1233,93
H3 91382,679194266,67%1258,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,101544151,22%229,93
VK 30.01 (P)6746,465304160,98%1545,18
M5 Stuart461,182384050,00%92,76
AMX 404135,542173961,54%468,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6778,535223847,37%1273,58
AS-XX 40 t111576,927273844,74%1033,13
Leo7763,956313745,95%1000,03
M3 Lee4216,582223647,22%644,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7343,864563666,67%646,18
Emil I81269,637153537,14%1312,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6862,007013447,06%1652,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474360,092713262,50%1593,96
MBT-B 101543,097623246,88%957,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,064213164,52%1592,10
T-4371077,878213050,00%1820,40
T216263,202953043,33%527,33
Kampfpanzer 67101274,867122846,43%758,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91668,897562842,86%1319,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,891852759,26%717,91
UDES 03 Alt 3 91601,197082638,46%1285,42
StuG IV 5443,962682441,67%1003,18
BT-7487,872492352,17%149,16
Covenanter5226,833272373,91%859,81
Marder 38T4432,273692259,09%1396,06
SARL 424329,323132277,27%1221,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8343,715332147,62%378,45
P.435449,303802035,00%1066,86
Ikv 1035249,802462050,00%434,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4186,052352055,00%632,59
M8A14381,503182070,00%1155,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,212231952,63%524,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison3156,951681968,42%581,95
T-463204,052251947,37%786,81
Leichttraktor151,951111942,11%14,48
M5A1 Stuart4215,002901952,63%688,89
M24 Chaffee5539,225301838,89%2282,21
TBT 91233,176911850,00%944,91
Cobra 91371,446991838,89%1052,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4247,062721752,94%778,43
VK 30.02 (M)6632,296731764,71%1344,04
TS-54 8855,656771741,18%722,96
LTP 3224,182251741,18%888,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6261,316231662,50%675,36
M3 Stuart3136,531781540,00%310,46
T3 HMC2204,132181546,67%862,92
MS-11132,572151464,29%780,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,002911450,00%625,33
Panhard AMD 178B6430,715541464,29%1295,62
BZ-79112080,858301338,46%984,82
UDES 14 Alt 58951,585761233,33%808,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101578,087061233,33%720,43
Pz.Kpfw. I270,082091250,00%148,18
HWK 30 8601,587021258,33%1049,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6862,837581266,67%1657,68
Lorraine 39L AM3148,451941163,64%511,03
M127738,826231163,64%977,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3241,183421163,64%986,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5299,733491136,36%406,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81139,918701154,55%1323,64
Vercingétorix 91502,278181154,55%1369,48
T1 Cunningham1170,402921080,00%1265,22
Renault FT 75 BS2123,201331040,00%563,87
AMX 383138,401931040,00%209,72
KV-26332,402411050,00%351,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91169,006481040,00%703,71
T28 Concept 7529,005461050,00%602,21
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9510,306231050,00%485,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,8979911,11%158,49
Strv m/425112,89193944,44%66,42
Panzerjäger I2238,33232977,78%1011,90
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91119,33504922,22%828,52
Predatore 9853,22532933,33%393,90
Tetrarch 2131,22167944,44%468,68
Stridsyxa 81283,56847966,67%1465,64
114 SP2 102047,78438911,11%1099,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 8496,89521933,33%353,13
T803111610,78759944,44%753,30
T56 GMC3240,88221862,50%848,83
Jade Coil 81342,25726837,50%1213,07
Windhund 8859,13534837,50%688,31
E 75 TS 8894,38775875,00%960,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,88159850,00%89,86
T-262172,14144742,86%668,21
T-50-2 6205,43426757,14%460,55
Ashbringer 10747,43401714,29%169,31
Husarz 8831,29543728,57%590,59
Char de transition 6434,14484757,14%566,79
Yong Bing 91520,14779757,14%1167,55
LT vz. 383137,83156633,33%281,76
TS-6 91139,83481616,67%600,46
BT-7 artillery 3220,67244650,00%773,40
BZ-587131,00432560,00%200,56
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81075,20567520,00%885,45
Super Hellcat 7382,20468560,00%460,46
WZ-120G FT 92309,2053850,00%1692,38
Fantôme 91118,00598540,00%801,46
OCP Peacekeeper 91669,40793560,00%1360,46
Lago4129,00214475,00%382,62
Hotchkiss H352134,50175475,00%666,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2189,75275450,00%838,43
M2 Medium Tank3449,505614100,00%2591,88
Wespe3141,75150475,00%524,03
AMX 13 10510411,50280425,00%126,98
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92102,75853450,00%1711,98
Turtle Mk. I 81109,25632450,00%1016,92
43 M. Toldi III 3176,003334100,00%830,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 81289,5010194100,00%1269,07
Strv 746438,0032530,00%477,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7886,67699366,67%1364,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4246,33215366,67%795,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4255,33239333,33%582,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8607,677683100,00%668,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5822,6744730,00%1788,91
Ambassador 91408,00631333,33%720,44
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81713,00713333,33%1856,22
SFAC 105 8929,67504333,33%641,72
Kolohousenka173,00137250,00%175,16
Type 95 Ha-Go2157,0017620,00%554,01
BT-2262,0012220,00%28,50
SU-1820,002020,00%0,00
T57 Heavy101186,50783250,00%791,29
FV225 Collector 9849,50736250,00%527,44
FV4025 Contriver11936,50735250,00%400,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91991,0044720,00%1320,52
T 54D 91418,50740250,00%1041,19
T1E6 247,502712100,00%264,10
T7 Combat Car 2271,00230250,00%1294,16
Churchill Crocodile 6484,50474250,00%535,98
Black Rock 111973,50687250,00%1196,44
M-VII-Y 91473,00785250,00%843,07
Chi-Go 7912,5046620,00%1054,55
Renault FT1146,0016810,00%744,00
Ikv 72398,002381100,00%280,44
Loyd Gun Carriage2140,002521100,00%1004,78
Jagdpanther II82072,0053010,00%2021,88
AMX ELC bis50,002021100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2118,006910,00%520,01
T-602125,003871100,00%629,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 80,004441100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5315,0018810,00%321,28
L-60 289,0023710,00%226,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 71201,0066310,00%1920,55
SPHT 93535,0066210,00%3009,11
Terrifiant 91100,0037210,00%444,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24