| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 684,27 | 425 | 974 | 53,18% | 1244,31 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1075,84 | 520 | 737 | 48,30% | 1153,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 644,98 | 422 | 645 | 47,75% | 810,49 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 455,41 | 307 | 622 | 46,95% | 618,80 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1195,81 | 564 | 543 | 47,70% | 1029,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 146,57 | 266 | 530 | 49,25% | 595,60 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 658,12 | 372 | 407 | 51,35% | 1092,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 470,83 | 446 | 392 | 50,51% | 727,19 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 496,39 | 383 | 354 | 46,61% | 487,71 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 422,58 | 301 | 340 | 50,00% | 584,57 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 380,31 | 292 | 335 | 49,25% | 685,50 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 654,37 | 402 | 290 | 42,41% | 759,09 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 192,80 | 282 | 264 | 50,00% | 457,24 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 263,63 | 303 | 249 | 37,35% | 424,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 699,75 | 357 | 231 | 43,72% | 729,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 308,50 | 406 | 227 | 45,37% | 411,82 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 156,54 | 205 | 223 | 47,53% | 593,57 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 650,19 | 377 | 181 | 47,51% | 1093,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 442,43 | 288 | 180 | 44,44% | 639,94 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 542,38 | 365 | 180 | 48,33% | 812,95 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 935,79 | 635 | 166 | 50,60% | 956,86 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 446,73 | 338 | 159 | 49,06% | 705,03 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1673,71 | 646 | 158 | 48,10% | 1255,88 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 998,59 | 525 | 150 | 46,67% | 957,10 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1279,40 | 781 | 145 | 48,28% | 1231,98 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 402,01 | 386 | 138 | 47,10% | 1020,66 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 236,25 | 223 | 122 | 40,98% | 690,44 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 741,73 | 406 | 120 | 45,83% | 882,57 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1116,68 | 698 | 118 | 44,92% | 1339,54 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 384,97 | 302 | 110 | 48,18% | 830,93 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 197,16 | 191 | 99 | 52,53% | 366,81 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 574,70 | 366 | 98 | 44,90% | 916,37 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 763,64 | 582 | 96 | 54,17% | 914,74 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 136,45 | 172 | 92 | 47,83% | 155,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1187,78 | 618 | 91 | 42,86% | 994,70 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1286,52 | 762 | 91 | 50,55% | 1017,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 194,50 | 172 | 90 | 57,78% | 420,84 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 566,68 | 593 | 88 | 57,95% | 1238,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 140,53 | 183 | 85 | 50,59% | 265,35 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1546,01 | 704 | 84 | 45,24% | 1128,68 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 240,37 | 229 | 82 | 50,00% | 244,28 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 197,80 | 249 | 81 | 50,62% | 639,86 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 376,99 | 326 | 80 | 42,50% | 567,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133,06 | 157 | 79 | 44,30% | 225,39 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1418,68 | 783 | 72 | 45,83% | 1421,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80,23 | 154 | 71 | 49,30% | 330,33 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 323,99 | 311 | 68 | 57,35% | 821,15 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 705,52 | 341 | 67 | 46,27% | 1124,66 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1087,00 | 596 | 67 | 44,78% | 958,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1102,94 | 505 | 67 | 47,76% | 1001,10 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1117,46 | 635 | 67 | 46,27% | 715,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 152,20 | 185 | 66 | 40,91% | 303,10 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 180,69 | 291 | 64 | 43,75% | 169,87 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 104,58 | 166 | 64 | 42,19% | 166,50 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1254,39 | 704 | 61 | 42,62% | 1279,06 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 45,35 | 149 | 60 | 50,00% | 107,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 86,85 | 181 | 59 | 40,68% | 10,00 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 967,29 | 634 | 59 | 47,46% | 912,32 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 254,49 | 248 | 57 | 50,88% | 435,41 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1414,95 | 870 | 57 | 61,40% | 1735,45 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1019,71 | 723 | 55 | 52,73% | 1484,46 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1137,24 | 760 | 54 | 48,15% | 1479,11 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1359,26 | 892 | 54 | 57,41% | 1459,32 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 837,39 | 595 | 51 | 54,90% | 775,03 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 233,14 | 149 | 50 | 30,00% | 575,62 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1545,63 | 806 | 48 | 54,17% | 1492,40 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1359,83 | 599 | 48 | 33,33% | 1232,13 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 383,87 | 305 | 47 | 51,06% | 1047,15 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 181,34 | 214 | 47 | 44,68% | 284,38 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 235,26 | 217 | 46 | 60,87% | 827,61 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133,80 | 182 | 45 | 37,78% | 272,82 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 328,38 | 311 | 42 | 57,14% | 748,76 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 856,88 | 572 | 42 | 57,14% | 1038,06 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,98 | 128 | 41 | 41,46% | 174,49 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 961,00 | 649 | 41 | 58,54% | 1348,68 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 473,64 | 402 | 39 | 48,72% | 585,01 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1371,63 | 701 | 38 | 44,74% | 966,76 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1500,87 | 626 | 38 | 39,47% | 954,62 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 184,22 | 206 | 37 | 40,54% | 268,45 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1248,30 | 839 | 37 | 54,05% | 1627,27 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 920,22 | 651 | 36 | 44,44% | 1620,65 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 93,83 | 293 | 36 | 61,11% | 238,29 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 106,20 | 148 | 35 | 54,29% | 430,58 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 104,21 | 144 | 34 | 44,12% | 171,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 39,74 | 228 | 34 | 29,41% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 340,29 | 563 | 34 | 73,53% | 1003,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 138,85 | 169 | 33 | 48,48% | 263,26 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 92,13 | 150 | 31 | 48,39% | 81,68 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1201,84 | 815 | 31 | 51,61% | 1645,93 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 386,19 | 337 | 31 | 48,39% | 844,61 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 160,93 | 158 | 29 | 51,72% | 335,46 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 78,07 | 140 | 29 | 41,38% | 17,49 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 90,48 | 111 | 27 | 51,85% | 226,92 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 763,63 | 520 | 27 | 55,56% | 959,67 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 795,11 | 560 | 27 | 55,56% | 1354,41 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1956,46 | 825 | 26 | 53,85% | 1460,31 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1085,69 | 811 | 26 | 53,85% | 1633,48 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 53,08 | 124 | 25 | 60,00% | 173,72 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 104,16 | 137 | 25 | 52,00% | 192,26 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1258,32 | 727 | 25 | 40,00% | 1289,41 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 424,08 | 536 | 25 | 40,00% | 492,72 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 893,17 | 682 | 24 | 58,33% | 1956,69 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 586,13 | 557 | 24 | 41,67% | 522,75 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 805,13 | 519 | 24 | 45,83% | 598,93 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1476,63 | 657 | 24 | 33,33% | 1006,79 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87,63 | 167 | 24 | 50,00% | 284,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89,26 | 123 | 23 | 47,83% | 209,88 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 712,17 | 596 | 23 | 43,48% | 726,01 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 779,04 | 428 | 23 | 21,74% | 857,15 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 122,38 | 127 | 21 | 47,62% | 246,33 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104,00 | 187 | 20 | 50,00% | 140,60 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 618,40 | 542 | 20 | 55,00% | 947,08 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 797,95 | 430 | 20 | 40,00% | 967,59 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 181,58 | 129 | 19 | 42,11% | 925,71 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 107,42 | 168 | 19 | 42,11% | 152,57 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 167,72 | 207 | 18 | 55,56% | 393,80 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 52,50 | 171 | 18 | 44,44% | 40,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 430,17 | 478 | 18 | 38,89% | 942,17 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 601,71 | 501 | 17 | 23,53% | 645,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 28,65 | 105 | 17 | 52,94% | 138,85 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 727,81 | 443 | 16 | 31,25% | 1772,51 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 111,38 | 165 | 16 | 43,75% | 102,96 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 139,47 | 107 | 15 | 33,33% | 328,62 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2318,73 | 983 | 15 | 66,67% | 2037,68 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 581,36 | 451 | 14 | 50,00% | 2403,85 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 75,00 | 109 | 14 | 57,14% | 179,17 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 76,54 | 99 | 13 | 69,23% | 285,19 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 928,23 | 634 | 13 | 53,85% | 1349,29 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 515,33 | 419 | 12 | 41,67% | 1897,20 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 57,33 | 142 | 12 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146,00 | 189 | 12 | 50,00% | 507,76 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 70,08 | 103 | 12 | 66,67% | 416,81 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1209,67 | 540 | 12 | 33,33% | 991,26 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 66,27 | 90 | 11 | 45,45% | 101,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 74,18 | 138 | 11 | 54,55% | 120,96 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1649,55 | 842 | 11 | 54,55% | 1489,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73,50 | 131 | 10 | 40,00% | 49,91 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 65,90 | 98 | 10 | 50,00% | 91,04 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 663,67 | 505 | 9 | 44,44% | 1226,71 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1416,22 | 756 | 9 | 33,33% | 1366,01 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 109,89 | 152 | 9 | 22,22% | 88,52 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 109,56 | 175 | 9 | 55,56% | 180,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 45,13 | 55 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 685,00 | 395 | 8 | 25,00% | 1894,20 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140,25 | 174 | 8 | 37,50% | 343,09 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 147,00 | 129 | 8 | 62,50% | 828,71 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 74,29 | 74 | 7 | 28,57% | 137,55 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 175,71 | 202 | 7 | 71,43% | 1106,96 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 48,14 | 141 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 772,29 | 462 | 7 | 57,14% | 1088,46 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 218,71 | 220 | 7 | 28,57% | 240,22 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 978,83 | 656 | 6 | 66,67% | 4086,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 761,00 | 685 | 6 | 66,67% | 2177,67 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 25,83 | 99 | 6 | 50,00% | 139,07 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 39,40 | 105 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 143,40 | 194 | 5 | 60,00% | 440,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 399,60 | 353 | 5 | 20,00% | 491,16 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 64,80 | 152 | 5 | 80,00% | 290,77 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 93,40 | 204 | 5 | 80,00% | 398,14 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 185,40 | 228 | 5 | 40,00% | 705,65 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 933,40 | 834 | 5 | 80,00% | 1890,56 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49,60 | 100 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1424,00 | 671 | 5 | 80,00% | 1249,05 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 75,50 | 125 | 4 | 50,00% | 232,62 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 123,25 | 133 | 4 | 25,00% | 194,70 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 371,00 | 297 | 4 | 0,00% | 512,22 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 104,67 | 190 | 3 | 66,67% | 545,28 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 27,00 | 271 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 105,33 | 144 | 3 | 33,33% | 244,92 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 106,33 | 151 | 3 | 66,67% | 242,37 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 32,67 | 87 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 151,67 | 425 | 3 | 66,67% | 828,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 721,33 | 746 | 3 | 100,00% | 1754,34 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33,00 | 154 | 3 | 66,67% | 263,53 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 25,50 | 110 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120,50 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 442,82 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 595,50 | 523 | 2 | 50,00% | 3871,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 627,00 | 470 | 2 | 50,00% | 2548,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 150,50 | 232 | 2 | 50,00% | 683,28 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 148,50 | 231 | 2 | 0,00% | 523,17 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 192,50 | 364 | 2 | 50,00% | 1006,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 68,00 | 40 | 2 | 0,00% | 77,03 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 301,00 | 236 | 2 | 50,00% | 1048,81 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 915,00 | 742 | 2 | 50,00% | 1680,42 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 216,00 | 422 | 2 | 50,00% | 1043,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 120,00 | 156 | 2 | 0,00% | 379,59 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 6 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 321,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 1600,15 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 462,00 | 545 | 1 | 100,00% | 1124,98 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 74 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 275,00 | 218 | 1 | 100,00% | 1276,57 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 736,00 | 992 | 1 | 100,00% | 2711,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 72,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 106,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 670,00 | 317 | 1 | 0,00% | 361,97 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1175,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 1744,14 |
MAX28062002
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13937 | 11 | 86 | 1060 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,22 | 7,36 | 7,66 | 7,86 | ||||
| Victories | 6712 | 48,16% | 8 | 72,73% | 44 | 51,16% | 502 | 47,36% |
| Defeats | 7054 | 50,61% | 3 | 27,27% | 41 | 47,67% | 535 | 50,47% |
| Draws | 171 | 1,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,16% | 23 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 2323 | 16,67% | 2 | 18,18% | 11 | 12,79% | 251 | 23,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8047 | 0,58 | 9 | 0,82 | 51 | 0,59 | 727 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 1,00 | 0,68 | 0,90 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15867 | 1,14 | 15 | 1,36 | 87 | 1,01 | 847 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 612,80 | 1.423,64 | 1.133,42 | 1.267,15 | ||||
| Capture points | 10352 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 94 | 1,09 | 999 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 4750 | 0,34 | 9 | 0,82 | 9 | 0,10 | 164 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 403,36 | 897,91 | 719,43 | 721,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 805,66 | 1504,54 | 946,59 | 939,93 | ||||
| WN8 | 891,70 | 2112,01 | 1260,99 | 1321,24 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13937 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,22 | |
| Victories | 6712 | 48,16% |
| Defeats | 7054 | 50,61% |
| Draws | 171 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 2323 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8047 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15867 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 612,80 | |
| Capture points | 10352 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 4750 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 403,36 | |
| WN7 | 805,66 | |
| WN8 | 891,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 8 | 72,73% |
| Defeats | 3 | 27,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.423,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 897,91 | |
| WN7 | 1504,54 | |
| WN8 | 2112,01 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 86 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,66 | |
| Victories | 44 | 51,16% |
| Defeats | 41 | 47,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 12,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 87 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.133,42 | |
| Capture points | 94 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 719,43 | |
| WN7 | 946,59 | |
| WN8 | 1260,99 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1060 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,86 | |
| Victories | 502 | 47,36% |
| Defeats | 535 | 50,47% |
| Draws | 23 | 2,17% |
| Battles survived | 251 | 23,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 727 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 847 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.267,15 | |
| Capture points | 999 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 164 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 721,75 | |
| WN7 | 939,93 | |
| WN8 | 1321,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 975,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 975,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 350,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 26 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 27,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 677,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 318,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Victories | 26 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 27,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 677,32 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 318,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 594 | 49,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 582 | 48,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 28 | 2,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 386 | 32,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 651 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1178 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 820,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2739 | 2,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2876 | 2,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 450,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1204 | |
| Victories | 594 | 49,34% |
| Defeats | 582 | 48,34% |
| Draws | 28 | 2,33% |
| Battles survived | 386 | 32,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 651 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1178 | 0,98 |
| Damage dealt | 820,13 | |
| Capture points | 2739 | 2,27 |
| Defense points | 2876 | 2,39 |
| Experience | 450,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||
| Victories | 43 | 40,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 61 | 58,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 81,82% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 31,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,30 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 837,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.520,36 | ||||
| Capture points | 107 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 120 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 390,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 476,18 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Victories | 43 | 40,95% |
| Defeats | 61 | 58,10% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 31,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 837,87 | |
| Capture points | 107 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 120 | 1,14 |
| Experience | 390,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 2 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 9 | 81,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.520,36 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 476,18 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.540,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 190,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.540,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 190,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen