MARIUS0039

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352590155
Ø Tier8,060,008,008,35
Victories1620645,96%00,00%00,00%2647,27%
Defeats1856952,66%00,00%1100,00%2952,73%
Draws4841,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived783322,22%00,00%00,00%1323,64%
Tanks destroyed182650,5200,0000,00140,25
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,33
Tanks spotted290980,8300,0000,00380,69
Damage dealt893,690,00997,00839,04
Capture points282600,8000,0000,00100,18
Defense points96050,2700,0000,0010,02
Experience441,300,00309,00560,45
WN7691,480,00157,27508,51
WN8798,870,000,00597,41
Total
Battles35259
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1620645,96%
Defeats1856952,66%
Draws4841,37%
Battles survived783322,22%
Tanks destroyed182650,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted290980,83
Damage dealt893,69
Capture points282600,80
Defense points96050,27
Experience441,30
WN7691,48
WN8798,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt997,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience309,00
WN7157,27
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2952,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1323,64%
Tanks destroyed140,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted380,69
Damage dealt839,04
Capture points100,18
Defense points10,02
Experience560,45
WN7508,51
WN8597,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories6650,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5945,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4534,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1471,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,330,000,000,00
Capture points1761,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience461,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories6650,38%
Defeats5945,04%
Draws64,58%
Battles survived4534,35%
Tanks destroyed360,27
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1471,12
Damage dealt1.059,33
Capture points1761,34
Defense points970,74
Experience461,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.100,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories6037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9761,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3522,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,160,000,000,00
Capture points1130,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience362,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories6037,74%
Defeats9761,01%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived3522,01%
Tanks destroyed600,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1370,86
Damage dealt857,16
Capture points1130,71
Defense points910,57
Experience362,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories7446,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8352,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5232,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1851,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,930,000,000,00
Capture points2961,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2011,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience389,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories7446,54%
Defeats8352,20%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived5232,70%
Tanks destroyed850,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1851,16
Damage dealt867,93
Capture points2961,86
Defense points2011,26
Experience389,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.480,270,000,000,00
Capture points543,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1288,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience863,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.480,27
Capture points543,60
Defense points1288,53
Experience863,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8991,40507541848,04%1044,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101714,21441177745,58%1142,22
IS-7101318,61497120443,52%886,68
AMX 30 B10796,38464117744,52%433,12
121B 10873,3550086745,67%486,64
SU-130PM 8903,0756183545,15%700,65
Waffenträger auf E 100101751,7845177444,44%1080,12
E 100101492,9749064141,19%983,86
T-109931,6654556643,82%675,50
Tortoise91169,8645654745,52%766,16
WZ-1328439,6234954646,34%542,76
Grille 15101350,8338451442,02%803,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91509,1847748947,65%1239,96
E 7591124,4760147345,45%872,19
G.W. Tiger9979,7740446143,17%767,60
FV215b (183) 101187,0040740742,51%663,59
Jagdpanther7679,5932339043,33%712,40
AT 1581037,1248138646,63%1008,99
Tiger II8932,2654837649,20%965,81
Strv 103-091345,2743537346,11%1013,21
G.W. E 10010992,5243837145,55%684,89
G.W. Panther71016,5343236744,41%1144,83
Ferdinand81173,5652536247,24%1158,06
Jagdtiger91416,8550736247,51%1073,77
UDES 038960,7938235847,49%889,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81529,1855135546,20%1695,01
IS-38965,4062034546,96%976,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91070,0141233845,86%875,73
IS7674,4239833546,57%779,86
Tiger I7543,5032632451,23%550,40
VK 30.01 (H)5235,3522932247,20%372,79
Hummel6805,2729331246,15%1195,32
AMX 50 1008614,4842830544,59%447,95
Sturer Emil7892,8837330445,39%1238,71
WZ-132A9533,8937429643,58%515,01
Jagdpanzer IV6284,1121128744,95%301,97
Caernarvon8827,8142828645,45%769,54
AMX 65 t8583,7040627442,34%404,95
WZ-1209882,6643526850,75%730,90
AT 77890,5042526651,50%1102,49
CS-67 Szakal111049,8065524047,08%545,16
AT 86470,8330923249,57%684,98
WZ-1317280,5333721741,01%292,62
Hirschkäfer111143,4160021650,00%572,22
LPT-67 Šelma9417,9749121141,71%315,04
KV-856564,2633221047,62%844,65
T28 Concept 7618,0046621048,57%689,93
FV217 Badger101030,8547920945,93%512,97
IS-27926,1942420644,17%1160,68
Škoda T 509568,3349920441,18%249,98
TVP VTU Koncept8510,1645920348,28%472,72
Škoda T 177326,5432219339,38%379,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6469,4328319244,79%671,18
T297857,0543218547,03%951,23
AMX 13 909449,2238018145,30%436,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8241,0843817940,78%130,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5136,7616917942,46%117,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7549,0430817847,75%606,92
AMX 12 t6156,4939517451,15%252,06
VK 30.01 (P)6409,8334217454,60%600,29
AMX ELC bis544,2724517250,00%115,81
Grille5275,8016116540,00%355,45
1108993,1051516455,49%1077,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,9716416350,92%345,21
FV229 Contender91069,3768216042,50%694,43
StuG III Ausf. G5215,3318015848,73%328,97
AMX 13 757251,2444415648,72%332,91
Black Prince7695,0857714847,30%769,08
Škoda T 256313,2633414641,10%329,88
BZ-587540,9336713948,92%496,81
11310684,4649413537,04%230,34
Marder II3180,9216713352,63%464,05
Ares 859822,6165613348,12%563,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,9416513246,21%58,70
Churchill VII6512,2251213149,62%792,30
59-166144,7834512542,40%143,84
Nashorn6643,9930212542,40%958,67
Type T-345384,5341512448,39%1036,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007465,7336211936,13%406,41
T-29 3261,6725711761,54%995,04
CS-599924,5759211542,61%618,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10867,1640611236,61%415,77
BZ-689783,8260911250,00%491,39
Ares 758617,3456811240,18%464,89
Prototipo Standard B9843,9556010441,35%509,46
FV227 Conceiver8810,336179546,32%688,44
KV-15440,874289345,16%839,76
Pz.Kpfw. II285,611959247,83%178,45
BZ-1668556,294829247,83%413,30
VK 30.02 (D)7148,252239140,66%25,73
Type 586550,875039150,55%989,90
Churchill I5313,583499040,00%420,57
Ikv 1035244,632508751,72%434,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,382068656,98%359,86
P.44 Pantera8697,515558543,53%636,85
Wespe364,081068342,17%50,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10470,555588038,75%243,61
CS-538611,665727451,35%673,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6437,084437349,32%709,00
MS-1120,61697047,14%52,81
P.43 ter7517,565606845,59%607,14
Ares 9010828,195096829,41%316,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,731826453,13%524,81
P.43 bis6486,834026339,68%655,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,402016350,79%137,33
T-284274,102296256,45%843,96
M4A1 Sherman5363,843646140,98%784,91
Valentine II 4221,933165851,72%654,82
CS-447714,916005745,61%886,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,391395444,44%131,79
Škoda T 245278,122625246,15%539,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101069,516355143,14%453,40
VK 16.02 Leopard573,041594740,43%24,04
BZ-75101206,746344641,30%599,25
FV224 Chopper7780,335824636,96%676,36
T207802,775604443,18%911,98
AMX M4 mle. 457456,893964438,64%319,37
AT 25438,953534353,49%1011,30
T57 Heavy101176,726184334,88%535,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101148,606904259,52%828,08
Sav m/434144,741534238,10%119,00
AMX 404132,202354045,00%296,90
Marder 38T4221,761933745,95%393,46
P.435250,332773641,67%398,68
B.U.G.I.6581,035163262,50%940,73
CS-63101078,166063246,88%634,65
Alecto4243,842743138,71%433,01
AS-XX 40 t111058,105923135,48%451,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,101532944,83%185,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison341,93842842,86%27,25
Object 268 Version V 10800,045022740,74%290,51
STB-1101070,695912642,31%576,16
LTP 3178,541952653,85%806,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,201862552,00%450,57
Pz.Kpfw. 558954,335842450,00%686,56
AMX 383119,861862250,00%243,54
ST vz. 394258,382022138,10%641,45
M3 Lee4229,753322065,00%851,27
Churchill Crocodile 6272,103042050,00%207,36
Matilda4365,893521936,84%856,32
T-463181,941781861,11%738,07
Panzerjäger I2133,611411866,67%492,21
Leichttraktor163,591041758,82%203,55
Valentine AT4210,752461637,50%383,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101494,086961250,00%955,44
M5A1 Stuart443,822331145,45%53,76
T1 Cunningham136,0098966,67%218,72
T-262116,22153944,44%411,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,56298966,67%391,85
Cruiser Mk. III3227,33241944,44%938,90
Renault FT 75 BS2157,63121837,50%705,74
Strv 103B101502,38441812,50%660,94
Hotchkiss H352118,57192771,43%572,56
Cruiser Mk. I10,0035714,29%0,00
T698950,14403714,29%889,18
Windhund 8485,86405728,57%184,51
Renault FT164,5094666,67%337,79
Sturmpanzer II412,6779650,00%107,96
Vickers Medium Mk. III3134,803145100,00%522,04
Renault UE 57375,80108520,00%0,00
T-50-2 650,60222540,00%20,94
StuG IV 588,4098540,00%25,23
Chi-Go 7576,80366520,00%381,41
Fantôme 91263,40598540,00%933,32
D1253,004740,00%0,00
Covenanter5171,25374450,00%396,70
Renault FT AC281,00171475,00%317,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8187,25288425,00%32,92
Black Prince II 7455,507354100,00%559,03
IS-5 (Object 730) 8288,75416475,00%281,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,007030,00%195,68
Strv fm/2110,0039333,33%0,00
Fiat 3000138,0074333,33%0,00
CAV mod. 7111823,33536333,33%286,92
Object 27710909,00773366,67%678,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 673,3313530,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 311,00148366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,501732100,00%261,00
M14/412172,5013220,00%413,58
Renault NC-3118,50128250,00%85,14
TVP T 50/5110658,50518250,00%338,96
M2 Medium Tank3289,006132100,00%1265,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,00119250,00%179,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6310,50351250,00%585,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,00261250,00%113,16
A7E3 3256,00294250,00%770,39
ARL 446428,0027310,00%408,22
Pvlvv fm/42213,002061100,00%261,00
Ikv 723238,002091100,00%751,78
T3 HMC267,006710,00%29,46
T1E6 2311,007391100,00%1748,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2019-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2012-10-14