M3lkiz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2162504242
Ø Tier6,930,008,007,90
Victories1097450,75%00,00%125,00%14258,68%
Defeats1038248,01%00,00%375,00%9639,67%
Draws2691,24%00,00%00,00%41,65%
Battles survived499023,08%00,00%00,00%5623,14%
Tanks destroyed163680,7600,0010,251860,77
Destruction ratio0,980,000,251,00
Tanks spotted253601,1700,0030,753011,24
Damage dealt957,290,001.020,501.275,58
Capture points234681,0900,0000,001680,69
Defense points117410,5400,0000,00420,17
Experience551,030,00449,75839,90
WN71074,350,00396,321196,26
WN81332,870,00800,101676,15
Total
Battles21625
Ø Tier6,93
Victories1097450,75%
Defeats1038248,01%
Draws2691,24%
Battles survived499023,08%
Tanks destroyed163680,76
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted253601,17
Damage dealt957,29
Capture points234681,09
Defense points117410,54
Experience551,03
WN71074,35
WN81332,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.020,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience449,75
WN7396,32
WN8800,10
Past 30 days
Battles242
Ø Tier7,90
Victories14258,68%
Defeats9639,67%
Draws41,65%
Battles survived5623,14%
Tanks destroyed1860,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3011,24
Damage dealt1.275,58
Capture points1680,69
Defense points420,17
Experience839,90
WN71196,26
WN81676,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,550,000,000,00
Capture points302,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience456,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.238,55
Capture points302,73
Defense points00,00
Experience456,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.105,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience327,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt174,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt174,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories12452,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10544,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8636,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3901,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt426,770,000,000,00
Capture points4231,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience275,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories12452,54%
Defeats10544,49%
Draws72,97%
Battles survived8636,44%
Tanks destroyed1380,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3901,65
Damage dealt426,77
Capture points4231,79
Defense points2340,99
Experience275,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories8256,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6142,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6846,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1801,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,960,000,000,00
Capture points4573,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5743,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience627,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories8256,55%
Defeats6142,07%
Draws21,38%
Battles survived6846,90%
Tanks destroyed1100,76
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1801,24
Damage dealt1.084,96
Capture points4573,15
Defense points5743,96
Experience627,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,950,000,000,00
Capture points340,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2250,00%
Draws36,82%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed240,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted140,32
Damage dealt760,95
Capture points340,77
Defense points441,00
Experience454,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (404)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6727,90521118254,82%1535,80
T-1091385,2054861849,19%1315,84
IS-7101862,0159460048,00%1501,27
T-505177,4333159751,76%494,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 81046,6655150248,80%1366,85
Object 70491685,5653946648,28%1368,06
IS-381245,7654341753,96%1526,33
KV-856584,2836938648,70%869,84
T54E191482,9561634747,26%1414,73
SU-130PM 81358,8465331846,54%1401,66
IS7843,0452926751,69%1113,83
MT-256314,2743125855,81%905,99
Grille5644,1928224151,04%1527,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81305,5271323747,26%1349,28
Hummel61033,3437222949,78%1931,71
ISU-15281613,6775119652,04%2042,07
T71 DA7749,9354019353,89%1728,29
SU-1006734,3535419049,47%1342,98
T297969,5550417749,72%1195,25
FV3046714,7143117753,67%1401,11
SU-263266,4316317240,12%655,32
SU-1527906,6944117047,65%1199,25
T25/27875,1561816955,03%1387,88
M18 Hellcat6673,1536116648,19%1163,55
KV-15295,3026516450,00%461,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7713,9735715949,06%959,71
SU-85I 5483,3837615848,73%1027,00
E 75 TS 81436,2085015751,59%1748,86
AMX 13 757654,1054015551,61%1421,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8512,4655415046,67%749,72
Tiger I71223,1372213754,74%1773,05
T216258,8639013348,12%527,88
T6981344,9182513251,52%2044,09
G.W. Panther7778,0540513048,46%829,97
FV215b (183) 101680,7561812650,00%1176,15
IS-6 81100,5375212250,82%1149,58
Tiger (P)7900,8960012249,18%1053,99
AMX 12 t6410,5038111849,15%1081,43
Tiger II8776,7446411750,43%736,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5352,5632211754,70%979,81
T57 Heavy101577,1659011741,03%975,10
BT-2295,1014310941,28%219,09
SU-86808,5131610651,89%1185,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81273,3771710657,55%1408,17
VK 30.01 (P)6571,1840710350,49%872,50
UDES 1691365,2375310149,50%1262,82
BZ-176 81690,909989963,64%1959,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,343619751,55%1197,68
T404189,531999643,75%267,37
Conqueror91758,768499545,26%1544,69
O-I6696,004789255,43%1148,03
KV-26886,026629259,78%1616,91
Škoda T 56 81342,168149259,78%1257,01
P.44 Pantera81071,936098948,31%1258,91
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81280,567958952,81%1657,93
T3281004,996028741,38%946,86
T-437678,974578748,28%957,03
M10 Wolverine5351,753058750,57%700,19
Ferdinand81292,226738639,53%1121,91
T28 Prototype81086,156728652,33%1129,85
T-345238,462788545,88%463,72
Emil II91659,868318150,62%1533,02
O-I Experimental5593,703508050,00%1093,14
Churchill III 5462,005328053,75%978,14
UDES 0381216,976587748,05%1283,21
T-284120,322367659,21%279,83
Bishop5590,144397653,95%1516,97
E 7591779,368777458,11%1695,52
M66730,275197356,16%1179,24
FV4004 Conway91797,886987342,47%1559,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101061,466427251,39%804,23
P.43 ter7830,476157048,57%1148,95
Ikv 1035442,533257042,86%939,25
T-5491751,808667047,14%2069,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81721,319477060,00%2113,19
A-20553,791666841,18%28,21
VK 36.01 (H)6837,847026851,47%1592,75
SU-855432,942786749,25%1044,42
T-34-856405,183006646,97%620,14
T1 Heavy5428,183486651,52%860,61
T-4481304,418176654,55%1848,50
KV-137555,623536643,94%713,50
T3 HMC2195,712356547,69%845,31
Object 43091731,098276453,13%1654,50
Caernarvon81311,227556341,27%1397,04
VK 100.01 (P)81144,137196342,86%1206,33
Leo7882,826886258,06%1506,96
TNH 105/100081060,726796043,33%1086,31
Bisonte C45 81769,2310466060,00%2184,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81110,226806050,00%1187,90
ELC EVEN 90 8566,376506046,67%992,87
Škoda T 256691,556055862,07%1397,97
Emil I81499,888125848,28%1773,23
Sturmpanzer II4193,261845850,00%498,43
BZ-16681286,228105855,17%1461,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5435,314175846,55%1156,12
P.43 bis6638,955725756,14%1239,96
UDES 14 Alt 581159,167345750,88%1440,67
G.W. Tiger91171,097115756,14%1013,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81641,499515763,16%1988,57
WZ-114 91302,757025745,61%1004,85
Object 277101526,305415641,07%973,20
Tiger 131 6633,963905650,00%899,50
Type T-345443,514185561,82%1324,00
M127801,556235543,64%926,12
VK 30.02 (M)6554,275275560,00%1003,34
M75253,942415446,30%762,82
SU-85B4265,172045450,00%569,58
Challenger7979,006635450,00%1280,41
T-832 81420,948065442,59%1395,54
AMX M4 mle. 4571171,157745347,17%1610,98
FV2078965,685625337,74%884,28
Strv 746791,204905160,78%1639,98
Vz. 44-171098,627775050,00%1441,41
AMX 13 9091116,248875068,00%1954,99
Hotchkiss EBR7601,306715056,00%1332,87
Jagdpanther7816,985404948,98%935,12
M40/M4381082,846834957,14%1191,17
Object 274a 81317,739184864,58%1742,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81562,217864852,08%1618,83
M415409,983334746,81%559,71
AMBT 81259,577274746,81%1350,34
Somua SM 81379,987254636,96%1362,51
Škoda T 5091625,767654546,67%1374,45
T-46377,161224537,78%54,52
SMV CC-567751,626134544,44%851,24
T2071213,258224461,36%2079,08
M3 Lee4118,091644443,18%180,16
M5 Stuart4157,752124440,91%204,37
Object 268101671,025704438,64%957,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81215,116994465,91%1224,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81376,028484459,09%1629,27
Panther7717,796614360,47%1161,66
M5A1 Stuart4162,193204362,79%519,03
T-50-2 6439,675414351,16%1167,88
FV4202 8932,586524348,84%1133,95
M54 Renegade 81363,637244344,19%1234,35
T1 HMC2157,101394240,48%777,77
IS-271256,628734264,29%1881,69
Type 95 Heavy4316,072744245,24%969,86
Strv 103-091795,838014250,00%1628,14
CS-52 LIS 81539,748794261,90%2023,42
Sav m/434213,392604134,15%348,34
Vz. 64 Blesk8761,497394160,98%1392,77
SMV CC-6781271,737014136,59%1273,79
M446474,854174143,90%567,85
LTTB8277,763604136,59%203,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81351,858654158,54%1809,74
T-103 81475,348064148,78%1749,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101699,235794032,50%1024,55
M26 Pershing81153,556864045,00%1369,71
BZ-587996,157544057,50%1345,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81398,288244047,50%1605,21
AMX ELC bis5243,904544065,00%820,82
XM66F 81387,538394052,50%1597,72
Type 63 81658,309624050,00%1992,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91756,728493951,28%1543,90
Covenanter5156,822173925,64%260,57
IS-M8752,265943953,85%766,53
FV224 Chopper71411,907873941,03%1549,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81595,138613956,41%1911,80
TVP VTU Koncept81191,877493857,89%1841,65
Prototipo Standard B91583,087203844,74%1415,94
Tiger-Maus 91929,038703847,37%1707,87
Black Prince7923,736973740,54%1052,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871068,037373650,00%1467,64
AT 1581504,069293661,11%1791,02
Birch Gun4392,642633647,22%1827,66
G.W. Tiger (P)8993,036063641,67%1013,46
FSV Scheme A7810,256553652,78%1151,89
Škoda T 177590,317703562,86%1402,32
SU-14-17630,294193551,43%793,22
GSOR 1008 81833,099223551,43%2315,41
Turtle Mk. I 81266,917613542,86%1062,75
T2 Medium Tank2129,211963354,55%612,08
AMX AC mle. 467900,825943342,42%1107,72
M-II-Y71067,798493369,70%1497,84
ISU-152K 81333,737573357,58%1458,22
Object 703 Version II 81400,248753354,55%1492,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6947,006863351,52%1718,43
P.435312,474123259,38%836,86
ARL 446634,595213250,00%1036,73
MS-1168,881053246,88%157,00
Marder 38T4355,532693250,00%875,32
FV601 Saladin81256,348313262,50%1691,20
Staghound Mk. III6538,885163256,25%880,25
LT-432 8743,477453253,13%1343,76
SU-54469,061913132,26%1005,58
E 100101682,778873164,52%1449,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7792,428263161,29%1770,64
Object 252U 81413,167903138,71%1492,15
56TP 81452,907103135,48%1346,20
T-34-3 8847,486783145,16%811,66
59-166571,304763046,67%1605,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92055,1310723076,67%2217,16
SU-100M171443,639343060,00%2611,61
M2 Medium Tank3157,451952958,62%573,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4305,903152931,03%731,42
AE Phase I 91489,667492944,83%1180,84
Škoda T 245416,253362839,29%862,00
M374255,362352857,14%843,88
Marder II3169,001702860,71%488,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6690,574952853,57%1053,99
XM57 81873,689032853,57%1918,83
53TP Markowskiego81514,048222748,15%1591,10
SU-182115,671012733,33%478,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6731,415262748,15%1219,53
Maus101881,228512759,26%1482,31
Panhard AMD 178B6360,635112762,96%1071,93
EMIL 1951 81348,528062744,44%1330,03
BT-7484,461462657,69%191,78
40TP Habicha6532,504772657,69%918,95
AMX 404229,692472653,85%764,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102588,548422657,69%2012,11
Leichttraktor1119,761922548,00%460,67
AMX 50 1008962,846042544,00%861,55
T56 GMC395,721192540,00%70,52
AT 25373,484522568,00%889,10
GSR 3301 Setter7604,967532552,00%1401,43
CS-4471430,759162458,33%2587,69
Sturer Emil7943,505952450,00%1322,73
HWK 128668,586572445,83%1047,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581882,6710092458,33%1967,77
Cobra 92124,0810282475,00%2198,42
Crusader6367,913912347,83%1006,19
25TP KSUST II5435,223962343,48%952,31
Type 586671,175762360,87%1226,50
FV4005 Stage II101671,527692378,26%1253,75
Cromwell6534,093692240,91%749,44
SU-76M4104,951222227,27%21,60
AT 77775,556442254,55%840,12
Super Conqueror102201,779812268,18%1735,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII102618,559092250,00%1961,79
SDP wz 66 Grom 81440,238532259,09%1504,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071050,337192147,62%1742,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,192022152,38%424,43
KV-37954,146512147,62%1124,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101847,106782152,38%1153,70
TS-5 81772,819442157,14%1892,12
GSOR 1010 FB 81607,489132161,90%2252,12
T1 Cunningham179,201852060,00%396,35
Kranvagn102192,707982050,00%1722,09
WZ-1317400,354732040,00%558,45
Comet7864,257092050,00%1325,51
AT 86939,058892070,00%2011,81
Achilles6792,655982055,00%1358,47
Object 752 91955,708892050,00%1474,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81389,757332045,00%1462,85
B14269,682731947,37%615,03
T2881968,5311341973,68%2772,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81428,899971963,16%2025,64
M53/M5591000,377191957,89%923,62
K-2 81141,957881952,63%1203,61
Char Futur 4 91647,636911936,84%1364,29
M10 RBFM 5758,116351931,58%1555,99
AMX 13 57 7803,378511952,63%1706,80
D23144,112081872,22%605,95
T-34-171393,179181838,89%2800,58
M2 Light2155,502541850,00%554,90
TNH T Vz. 5191629,118461861,11%1603,56
Churchill VII6919,337051838,89%1890,35
SDP 40 Zadymka5550,283931850,00%1141,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3141,394051855,56%647,91
TS-54 8838,286571844,44%645,69
Charioteer Nomad 81492,727221855,56%1521,63
Type 1 Chi-He4389,473711752,94%1154,23
Centurion Mk. I81154,128341764,71%1737,73
T-15061092,417881770,59%2075,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101454,126491747,06%906,83
45TP Habicha71593,8110851668,75%2926,59
Super Hellcat 7713,695021637,50%812,70
DZT-159 92325,1310591662,50%2306,66
LT vz. 383153,402761560,00%611,88
P26/404563,334991560,00%1888,47
UDES 15/16101915,408501560,00%1449,24
BDR G1 B5991,937131566,67%2543,65
Indien-Panzer81210,138781580,00%1595,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3173,472631560,00%540,84
Alembic 81345,007541553,33%1272,47
M3 Stuart3142,932231450,00%445,96
Strv m/425513,794651464,29%1402,33
TVP T 50/51101920,299101457,14%1780,28
Panzerjäger I2106,791661442,86%194,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92055,578331442,86%2291,60
AEC Armoured Car5660,645591442,86%1458,30
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91350,866991450,00%978,14
WZ-111 Qilin 102238,369211464,29%1806,14
Churchill I5586,776381376,92%1453,28
T-262122,921591369,23%653,15
Centurion Mk. 7/192189,7710331361,54%2657,43
SDP 44 Burza61190,387701369,23%2400,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,544071376,92%350,52
Pawlack Tank6773,776581353,85%1125,53
IS-2M 71149,547951361,54%1471,75
T7 Combat Car 2175,382871369,23%1043,97
Renault FT 75 BS2274,001831241,67%1932,51
Type 5 Heavy103059,678461241,67%1799,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4177,752971250,00%324,85
Type 91 Heavy3139,422471266,67%465,85
Semovente M415329,582731225,00%417,22
G.W. E 10010966,426941266,67%795,54
E 5091787,006991233,33%1545,13
Ares 7581308,508081258,33%1582,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6535,675361258,33%1332,03
Tortoise91708,337601233,33%1102,34
Object 430U102282,097741145,45%1835,48
Gonsalo 81535,099181154,55%1391,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4130,301921050,00%162,06
Lorraine 39L AM3336,002161080,00%1306,64
ARL V396522,503421020,00%728,71
AMX 13 105101583,307161040,00%1493,77
Char Mle. 75 9503,705371040,00%423,73
T28 Concept 71021,304411040,00%1342,57
FV1066 Senlac 8294,704721020,00%244,02
Matilda4478,33460966,67%1407,05
Vz. 55102848,67826944,44%1920,41
Ikv 723201,00224977,78%642,05
Mitsu 1085598,56512966,67%1010,20
Alecto4229,89243944,44%440,73
BZ-58-2 91587,33516911,11%944,49
Lago4521,88475862,50%2001,44
M15/423249,75422862,50%741,31
D1285,50133837,50%127,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2195,88184825,00%705,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,25268850,00%512,45
DS PZInż5463,63283812,50%855,33
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5386,63263837,50%524,98
Renault UE 573153,38174862,50%429,80
T25 AT71068,63755862,50%1608,52
Object 140101916,00557812,50%1286,82
M-IV-Y 81578,38721837,50%1470,05
Strv S1 81412,50680850,00%1398,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8714,50635850,00%1203,82
BT-7 artillery 3220,75279850,00%793,84
Rambo 92015,13979862,50%1847,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3250,29198757,14%931,98
AT-12140,86141771,43%638,18
AMX 383131,29202742,86%231,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,14356742,86%682,43
AltProto AMX 30 81303,43765742,86%1250,36
KV-1SA 5731,43906785,71%1597,96
T1E6 266,14103742,86%70,41
Pvlvv fm/42248,50126650,00%142,69
Sexton II3118,50157633,33%233,79
Valentine3183,50217633,33%377,93
Cruiser Mk. II2197,50206633,33%748,01
Somua SAu 404118,838160,00%42,09
SU-2-122 5996,83713666,67%2833,94
Stone Sentinel 81631,50890650,00%1590,98
LT vz. 35297,8013950,00%197,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3393,603935100,00%1883,33
Cruiser Mk. III3228,00270540,00%883,94
Valentine AT4343,00286560,00%1116,14
Dicker Max 6568,00493560,00%1046,37
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5768,00860580,00%1559,34
IS-3A 81917,001071580,00%2380,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,40144540,00%0,86
Strv m/40L3212,00241425,00%498,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,75174475,00%797,86
ST vz. 394198,50302475,00%646,47
Hotchkiss H352146,00147425,00%468,90
10TP3300,75278450,00%1081,90
Renault FT AC2150,50129425,00%387,97
WZ-111-1G FT8806,50471425,00%519,90
Toro 92430,501048450,00%2695,35
FV226 Contradictious 81524,25963475,00%1524,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2164,33165366,67%864,67
Renault Otsu1245,334173100,00%1469,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2189,67167333,33%668,35
60G FT5564,33498366,67%1206,51
T-60283,00100366,67%324,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5282,33162333,33%396,92
Mäuschen9461,3340330,00%99,49
H3 91190,33572333,33%789,33
Lorraine 40 t 81935,67959366,67%2637,91
14TP4925,008252100,00%3585,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3388,005942100,00%1657,71
SU-76G FT4304,003692100,00%663,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4726,007112100,00%3368,42
Type 71101991,50796250,00%1570,08
M48A5 Patton101972,0010352100,00%1552,33
Object 70591586,5012092100,00%1263,68
Object 777 Version II 9880,00923250,00%659,95
MTLS-1G14 3265,00362250,00%840,65
M16/43 Sahariano 3473,50605250,00%1067,90
LTP 3173,00200250,00%699,50
T-34-85M 6710,50545250,00%963,33
Straussler V–4/40 3336,5038220,00%1290,51
SU-100I 5563,00432250,00%835,82
Kolohousenka142,001181100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001120,003621100,00%639,08
Renault FT113,001271100,00%261,00
M14/412150,004671100,00%613,57
StuG III Ausf. G5678,0032410,00%1566,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003310,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2443,004431100,00%2225,68
Panther II8575,0032410,00%387,10
Black Prince II 70,005181100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5699,008871100,00%2037,64
Kunze Panzer 91429,0033310,00%904,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2663,0065410,00%2011,03
StuG IV 5479,0018310,00%819,94
43 M. Toldi III 3177,003141100,00%798,59
Chi-Go 72299,0014131100,00%2602,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2025-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-19
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2022-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-23
Left: 2023-04-30