Lobolius

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles534922477338
Ø Tier8,4710,1310,4510,04
Victories2570848,06%1041,67%3849,35%17351,18%
Defeats2714650,75%1458,33%3748,05%16047,34%
Draws6381,19%00,00%22,60%51,48%
Battles survived883216,51%312,50%1722,08%6218,34%
Tanks destroyed337280,63170,71600,782680,79
Destruction ratio0,760,811,000,97
Tanks spotted701591,31220,92771,004321,28
Damage dealt1.150,151.745,332.177,751.952,67
Capture points201790,3800,0000,00610,18
Defense points130430,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience589,46720,92864,55830,08
WN7895,78779,201008,001071,45
WN81115,621188,761544,381596,60
Total
Battles53492
Ø Tier8,47
Victories2570848,06%
Defeats2714650,75%
Draws6381,19%
Battles survived883216,51%
Tanks destroyed337280,63
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted701591,31
Damage dealt1.150,15
Capture points201790,38
Defense points130430,24
Experience589,46
WN7895,78
WN81115,62
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier10,13
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt1.745,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience720,92
WN7779,20
WN81188,76
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,45
Victories3849,35%
Defeats3748,05%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived1722,08%
Tanks destroyed600,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted771,00
Damage dealt2.177,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience864,55
WN71008,00
WN81544,38
Past 30 days
Battles338
Ø Tier10,04
Victories17351,18%
Defeats16047,34%
Draws51,48%
Battles survived6218,34%
Tanks destroyed2680,79
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4321,28
Damage dealt1.952,67
Capture points610,18
Defense points00,00
Experience830,08
WN71071,45
WN81596,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,060,000,000,00
Capture points380,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience719,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1939,58%
Defeats2858,33%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed230,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted400,83
Damage dealt1.659,06
Capture points380,79
Defense points250,52
Experience719,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt110,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience41,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt110,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience41,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles598000
Victories29849,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30050,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15826,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3300,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8971,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,550,000,000,00
Capture points4760,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13512,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience489,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles598
Victories29849,83%
Defeats30050,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15826,42%
Tanks destroyed3300,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted8971,50
Damage dealt586,55
Capture points4760,80
Defense points13512,26
Experience489,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3185000
Victories163851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats153848,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102232,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29200,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,230,000,000,00
Capture points65482,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points120413,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience806,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles3185
Victories163851,43%
Defeats153848,29%
Draws90,28%
Battles survived102232,09%
Tanks destroyed20100,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted29200,92
Damage dealt1.604,23
Capture points65482,06
Defense points120413,78
Experience806,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4036,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6963,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1816,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.622,170,000,000,00
Capture points270,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1141,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience678,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4036,70%
Defeats6963,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1816,51%
Tanks destroyed630,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted600,55
Damage dealt1.622,17
Capture points270,25
Defense points1141,05
Experience678,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909815,29455126148,77%1164,90
T-5491167,6450280850,00%1196,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81046,5064380047,13%1152,27
SU-130PM 81264,6155264847,22%1152,51
T-54 first prototype 8836,6561758750,43%1046,24
M48A5 Patton101681,8273254647,80%1235,14
T499728,4042954648,17%931,62
IS-38832,2740752844,13%835,49
Manticore10713,5560149745,07%622,57
M10391332,6649549246,34%1228,86
T-448682,2141745646,05%793,30
M-IV-Y 81232,4065144444,37%1250,84
KV-15281,4925343949,43%431,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191270,2149542951,52%1224,21
M53/M5591180,8746741852,15%1150,17
Object 140101322,6562641548,19%953,11
T-34-3 81212,3577440847,30%1426,26
Leopard 1101422,5363140048,25%1016,07
IS-6 B 81307,2080639954,14%1472,29
SU-10181114,2144939248,98%1332,60
FV230 Canopener102139,7987238452,86%1569,43
Char Futur 4 91474,3168637549,60%1298,31
Panhard EBR 10510634,5461136445,88%517,84
M40/M4381225,2943936150,14%1445,38
Jagdpanther II81274,5944836050,56%1384,47
KV-856269,7725335345,61%240,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8467,9739335150,71%697,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101559,6959633746,59%1004,20
IS7453,0432533545,37%424,91
T28 Prototype8869,3042533149,55%811,39
Jagdtiger91658,2750233048,18%1468,40
T28 Concept 7815,1442031947,96%1133,23
E 50 Ausf. M101725,8175431850,31%1277,55
T-34-856503,7740231656,33%967,49
Type 71102070,8385231649,05%1487,49
Centurion Action X101324,0055531143,09%883,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,0662630843,18%804,55
T57 Heavy101842,7767530848,38%1301,27
Cromwell6298,6529030143,19%379,95
WZ-111 model 5A101966,3080130148,84%1536,56
Škoda T 5091104,8753629846,31%871,07
NC 70 Błyskawica101638,5171329751,18%1112,55
Centurion Mk. I8877,2544628748,08%1183,19
T-100 LT10790,5569128247,52%781,29
Concept No. 5101596,3165627143,54%1036,47
Grille 15101647,3663027046,30%1016,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007801,6342326947,96%1302,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101896,9076626945,35%1306,00
Kranvagn101620,5665926142,53%1076,71
Vz. 71 Tesák10824,3264725945,56%709,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,6928825551,76%1005,06
Stinger 101837,2570925542,35%1026,78
Crusader6160,5523625448,43%284,39
T2971085,5052725353,75%1538,61
T110E4101771,7364525245,24%1151,76
Object 907 101759,3378424947,39%1226,70
M1271001,9441024854,03%1415,00
Jagdpanther7849,4542924653,66%1206,77
TVP VTU Koncept8681,9840324542,86%721,09
WZ-132-110780,2263224544,49%669,29
AMX 13 757467,9940924447,54%877,62
T25/27794,8537424145,23%1063,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101548,0467323645,76%1110,56
AMX 65 t8830,7154423245,26%778,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9840,2450222750,66%708,64
T110E5102040,0782422747,14%1563,78
T3281145,4748922548,89%1308,13
SU-1006764,6340222458,04%1559,54
Strv 103B101833,0471222048,18%1226,17
IS-3-II91436,5166021744,70%1229,39
Type 5 Heavy101775,0873521349,30%1158,37
T-345186,6020621144,08%286,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519429,4851920940,67%368,17
M-VI-Y91105,4655820740,10%813,14
T-832 81302,0465820742,03%1199,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10878,5769520550,24%860,56
IS-7102244,7490520450,00%1893,57
E 7591173,1455320447,06%936,06
XM551 Sheridan10595,0056020245,54%451,34
Ares 90102153,9087520251,49%1771,00
T92 HMC101204,7154220144,78%893,53
AMX 13 10510830,0657920044,00%700,57
Maus101844,2976719853,03%1339,45
AMX 50 B101752,3669319642,35%1173,13
Object 430U102032,4584619652,04%1665,47
Comet7659,5344119547,69%1047,48
Object 780 101912,7673519243,75%1239,53
WZ-113G FT102047,3478919053,68%1343,13
SU-1527766,3836318951,32%1048,15
ISU-15281012,2049618951,32%970,76
Tiger I7929,7055518648,92%1126,63
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81199,5378618549,73%1384,45
T3091233,6262918144,20%936,99
AMX 50 Foch B101668,8163918156,35%1225,41
WZ-132A9495,3555418043,33%437,21
T-437579,3849317852,25%858,42
CS-63101894,2581817652,27%1563,60
Rambo 91694,7793817659,66%1692,15
Obsidian 81149,7678017540,00%1360,33
BZ-75102129,5080917452,30%1573,57
FV217 Badger102128,5175717441,95%1492,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101757,7975017349,71%1182,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91366,8377217351,45%1205,19
UDES 15/16101908,7478617252,33%1512,31
Ho-Ri 3101932,3172817050,00%1274,91
TNH T Vz. 5191456,5863316946,15%1199,65
Vz. 55101969,3174016842,86%1289,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191385,0575416845,24%1069,65
Object 70491624,7867016552,73%1360,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101719,9871816347,85%1308,63
LTTB8233,1442316242,59%156,98
AMX 50 10081001,1559216036,88%861,64
UDES 1691229,5462615950,94%1081,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101712,8173415944,03%1101,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291577,8280815752,23%1325,97
M46 Patton91021,1660615743,95%786,59
T376524,3141315749,04%1502,42
212A9989,6758015644,23%682,00
Conqueror91491,7070815345,75%1279,04
AMX 12 t6314,1437615349,67%725,05
SU-100M17854,4147515354,90%1170,12
leKpz Borkenkäfer111010,4075415345,10%902,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91461,8670915251,97%1322,46
Type 4 Heavy91465,0169315059,33%1388,85
AMX 50 12091059,4853614841,22%735,63
Object 268 Version 4101814,4575314757,82%1338,58
Object 261101264,7970514657,53%1020,96
Tiger II8793,9255214348,25%742,76
HWK 128274,3042314343,36%232,00
Panther II8785,5053014140,43%833,66
Ares 8591498,2587014154,61%1497,43
VK 100.01 (P)81121,5572014045,71%1182,45
P.44 Pantera8893,2247513940,29%926,05
VK 30.01 (H)5429,8733213546,67%947,74
Object 277101858,5376813544,44%1339,43
KR-1112379,7689313543,70%1613,95
Jagdpanzer IV6417,2829713446,27%582,81
Object 26391484,0561113340,60%1181,11
WZ-12091158,2369813246,21%1061,53
K-91 Version II 91275,5473013246,97%1248,37
Škoda T 256506,1833013046,15%863,23
TVP T 50/51101291,7457912938,76%764,86
SU-855591,7935712855,47%1687,37
UDES 14 Alt 58899,4851212835,94%893,33
G.W. E 100101172,3061112845,31%844,43
E 5091465,0676012848,44%1340,77
SMV CC-6781069,6363712655,56%1238,02
Ho-Ri 191745,0473212647,62%1493,98
T-80426,1314812347,15%69,05
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791066,0760212339,84%699,10
StuG III Ausf. G5291,3629712246,72%506,22
PTZ-78112684,2087512250,00%1568,98
Mäuschen91408,6667412247,54%1198,75
Object 705A102288,3486012252,46%1866,67
AMX 67 Imbattable112258,2485312151,24%1472,39
Leo7789,6961212049,17%1241,37
WZ-1328363,2149911839,83%343,92
SU-14-28901,1447211834,75%741,56
Super Hellcat 7775,5151211850,00%1040,12
T1 Heavy5482,4132911745,30%949,80
T54E191348,2666011740,17%1104,93
UDES 038706,1650311646,55%564,65
M446568,7333311653,45%916,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481178,5469411548,70%1170,08
Strv 103-091235,3764711546,96%903,36
T-54 ltwt.9504,0346111551,30%553,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691392,3862511452,63%1338,48
M24 Chaffee5329,1934811452,63%1160,35
Object 43091443,8276511447,37%1303,44
K-91101355,9268911449,12%956,32
TS-6 91966,5093711258,93%1796,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,5321311153,15%447,05
Covenanter517,7313611148,65%84,07
113101792,8581011050,00%1429,75
BZ-1668922,7366411051,82%925,27
M-V-Y101583,5168811039,09%995,99
IS-2-II81048,0766211051,82%1174,15
VK 36.01 (H)6503,8434410950,46%738,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101277,2461310944,95%801,52
T-28433,3712210641,51%19,63
M18 Hellcat6626,9833410647,17%997,34
M66613,2647510558,10%962,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9537,0055910545,71%621,24
Prototipo Standard B91139,9357310445,19%900,17
Object 4168700,1756010443,27%644,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert111794,9575810451,92%1210,00
BZ-79112263,5585310244,12%1255,20
Ares 7581466,2989710252,94%1864,28
T-50-2 6287,1232810245,10%572,54
Emil II91482,2873610154,46%1386,33
M415308,9420510143,56%314,80
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101751,8268610138,61%1168,75
IS-4102004,7382810150,50%1474,61
OCP Peacekeeper 92033,6192910054,00%1826,57
WZ-111-1G FT8819,475959947,47%709,92
AMX ELC bis5175,392389946,46%382,72
AMX 30 B101391,107129852,04%1103,21
M-III-Y81084,656269841,84%1124,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101590,507499846,94%1153,50
DBV-152 101954,396669646,88%1267,14
FV229 Contender91617,147789641,67%1262,97
Strv 81 81012,496699642,71%1218,43
CS-538743,625789546,32%810,69
Super Conqueror101645,916429533,68%961,86
WZ-114 91228,596389445,74%1020,25
Vz. 64 Blesk8578,806379353,76%868,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8906,806909351,61%925,18
121101633,427189246,74%1188,65
Object 268101566,406249245,65%928,73
AMX AC mle. 488987,665509141,76%925,18
Versuchspanzer 5791919,358639146,15%1587,63
Taschenratte112791,2210029148,35%1660,53
CS-67 Szakal112191,398899056,67%1657,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101694,886829048,89%1172,88
T698781,845839052,22%947,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559964,816288949,44%803,90
LHMTV8427,455258940,45%495,40
Felice 91277,787528854,55%1229,38
Type 5781278,897498844,32%1296,81
T110E3101809,917458848,86%1220,19
FV227 Conceiver81242,577528842,05%1268,98
Kampfpanzer 67101887,917998845,45%1401,01
Type 6891536,098058749,43%1314,70
Gorilla111897,257948554,12%1123,72
Tortoise91628,049138561,18%1409,73
AT 158781,346008340,96%578,01
VK 30.02 (M)6540,604558345,78%909,50
AE Phase I 91502,057618354,22%1310,03
T803112598,969028346,99%1640,67
AMX M4 mle. 457694,625268250,00%778,96
Škoda T 245257,732418149,38%566,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91534,116678137,04%1119,85
T675285,702728146,91%466,57
45TP Habicha7836,405188056,25%1101,15
G.W. Tiger91034,146638055,00%882,59
E 100102003,088178052,50%1539,38
Tiger (P)71022,367698056,25%1393,83
T-62A101572,097548048,75%1255,81
Leopard Prototyp A91063,166228041,25%762,69
ST-II102150,908558051,25%1587,07
STA-18710,635847944,30%698,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518841,736147950,63%803,69
Panther7657,725637848,72%894,51
StuG IV 5430,412747847,44%1051,76
O-Ho8927,886297738,96%822,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581898,429717751,95%1947,06
T-34-281074,806967650,00%1373,94
WZ-111 model 1-491095,756407642,11%768,69
T9591794,258337652,63%1420,39
FV4025 Contriver112227,598637647,37%1346,64
Caernarvon8889,126797544,00%814,38
IS-M8926,756837554,67%1036,31
STG Guard 8997,786607450,00%1051,57
GSR 3301 Setter7292,084567341,10%372,92
TNH 105/10008904,326667247,22%900,46
Vz. 44-17764,865827240,28%805,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101767,387457247,22%1326,94
Black Prince7816,707157150,70%1025,63
Carro d'assalto P.887940,416087153,52%1335,41
Ho-Ri 28915,556347153,52%974,22
BZ-6891586,667797146,48%1367,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 102306,839576957,97%1581,34
SDP 58 Kilana81289,706926947,83%1360,92
Emil I81591,168356850,00%1776,12
Object 432U111917,518756752,24%1400,47
BZ-58-2 91685,388126651,52%1493,58
P.43 bis6532,254606553,85%879,86
LPT-67 Šelma9671,226036544,62%726,51
Spähpanzer SP I C7301,114416540,00%320,86
Rinoceronte102023,326346342,86%1465,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage10959,325396349,21%621,43
M-II-Y71021,546776353,97%1381,48
CS-447880,926016248,39%1256,37
Cromwell B 6544,546186155,74%929,09
M46 Patton KR 8940,256946145,90%1127,15
T-34-2G FT7981,554926066,67%1513,24
M2 Light2355,172335944,07%1590,87
TS-60 91475,207065937,29%1113,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,793265855,17%1034,83
Charioteer8872,435595848,28%813,45
T71 DA7547,455675850,00%1084,98
LTG7367,725475851,72%589,51
GSOR the TANK 91337,347135844,83%1208,57
T-34-85M 6839,216795846,55%1261,60
TT-130M 91437,076915836,21%1159,43
WZ-21911867,075825729,82%597,02
Kunze Panzer 91377,007225750,88%1254,88
25TP KSUST II5291,582725536,36%449,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7748,825225554,55%1048,29
Patton the Tank 91167,366605543,64%984,15
Chieftain Mk. 6 102044,659175462,96%1827,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102621,0410455461,11%1964,75
O-Ni7762,636455255,77%936,04
Black Rock 111777,587635238,46%959,42
P.43 ter7790,705505054,00%1236,84
KV-371174,888035056,00%1799,38
Cobra 91399,227285048,00%1129,87
CS-599992,886484944,90%746,37
WZ-111G FT91485,876974751,06%1158,61
AS-XX 40 t111734,097694751,06%1128,16
Type 6191162,078174663,04%1152,85
Škoda T 177535,266404665,22%1152,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9994,295544542,22%589,92
53TP Markowskiego81189,416814450,00%1329,39
STB-1101816,167314445,45%1452,55
Panhard EBR 909304,666054459,09%340,60
VK 30.01 (P)6758,214294353,49%1220,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81181,285924353,49%1050,86
VK 28.016255,983894247,62%572,19
T-70329,71984238,10%0,41
FV4005 Stage II101072,856394160,98%776,63
Pawlack Tank6623,275704156,10%952,86
T 55A 91468,598524158,54%1621,49
FV4004 Conway91058,886164045,00%798,43
M8A14265,712543852,63%622,26
Object 252U 81247,326043821,05%1044,33
A43 BP prototype 6786,716333839,47%1006,89
40TP Habicha6536,574613745,95%898,20
SU-85B4231,812053740,54%365,10
AMX 50 Foch91856,658553759,46%1655,80
Pudel 6774,286863644,44%1264,41
ST vz. 394228,942473661,11%751,29
Cruiser Mk. III324,671023633,33%0,00
Vz. 63P112437,349103545,71%1489,65
T-103 8965,316603548,57%930,15
M3 Stuart3360,442403455,88%1481,17
AMX AC mle. 467633,444813452,94%758,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81171,827393455,88%1200,33
Object 777 Version II 91481,708943366,67%1421,81
TOG II* 6581,823803360,61%1030,27
Type 4 Chi-To6385,253653250,00%580,43
Churchill VII6899,816493246,88%1568,37
Marder II391,631453256,25%152,23
T2881111,727563253,13%1153,72
Nergal 81224,887403246,88%1126,87
Renault G15453,744423141,94%1215,34
Cruiser Mk. IV438,291033148,39%74,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha389,731563050,00%131,89
K-2 81242,708323050,00%1240,76
Char de transition 6739,436173053,33%1026,94
VK 30.02 (D)7805,216092934,48%1029,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6632,765282962,07%1024,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8604,293792853,57%496,79
Concept 1B 92441,2611472770,37%2109,51
O-I6707,585152642,31%982,27
Churchill Crocodile 6885,768482572,00%1568,91
SFAC 105 81174,965942540,00%854,09
SMV CC-5671012,007822454,17%1471,78
ELC EVEN 90 8583,426402441,67%855,86
LT vz. 383117,171912347,83%311,87
ARL 446759,486082347,83%1303,97
Ashigaru 101535,506462245,45%883,83
T-463101,291542166,67%412,99
Object 430 Version II9912,816122147,62%707,91
Semovente M415260,672791838,89%280,80
XM66F 81504,948291855,56%1440,76
IS-2M 71256,618751855,56%1647,59
Indien-Panzer8980,597701758,82%1346,35
Lorraine 40 t 8832,006811662,50%937,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 8659,445161631,25%609,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,601521580,00%292,74
Strv 107-12111250,876531546,67%625,97
E 65 Zwilling 8953,536261540,00%562,03
Char Murat 91087,936081540,00%675,36
Dicker Max 6601,274581560,00%1054,64
TS-54 81052,716801435,71%810,62
Chi-Ni296,771091330,77%217,93
Predatore 91219,087351353,85%897,70
T-26254,27791145,45%46,31
Panzerjäger I2124,301541060,00%421,74
M5 Stuart4136,802641050,00%212,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6478,505911060,00%756,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6174,803481040,00%211,26
Mars 8962,506661060,00%956,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6371,603181030,00%316,23
SU-100Y 6807,905591060,00%1425,01
T92 8525,103751040,00%759,40
T26E5 Patriot 81129,308951050,00%1485,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 8524,505901060,00%575,46
M2 Medium Tank364,11103944,44%38,31
Primo Victoria 81008,22754944,44%1105,31
AMBT 81441,00969862,50%1773,09
King Tiger (Captured) 7703,63516837,50%665,32
T1 Cunningham161,71111742,86%123,23
Type 1 Chi-He475,29137757,14%167,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187,43297757,14%563,92
T-60273,71184742,86%85,30
BT-7 artillery 371,43104728,57%0,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0087650,00%89,84
Hotchkiss H35213,33124633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II266,00172666,67%246,25
T3 HMC2110,5099616,67%243,45
Bishop5327,00199633,33%414,38
Windhund 81193,1735460,00%924,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,00140540,00%108,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,80115540,00%93,74
T-1506479,60438540,00%515,14
Waffenträger auf E 10010990,60520540,00%389,00
M3 Light 3207,20388560,00%955,73
T26E5 81203,60752520,00%1364,75
VK 45.03 71177,20759560,00%1527,33
Renault Otsu122,5075450,00%70,89
MS-1113,7573425,00%0,53
T2 Medium Tank2116,502074100,00%640,34
Wespe393,7598450,00%182,48
Durchbruchswagen 2448,50182475,00%261,00
KV-5 8697,50527425,00%437,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6569,25518450,00%918,47
43 M. Toldi III 391,00169450,00%314,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,00143333,33%591,48
Renault FT10,0064333,33%0,00
AMX 4040,00136366,67%257,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2115,00113333,33%431,67
Lorraine 50 t 9944,67631366,67%775,12
Ashbringer 101953,33698333,33%1012,84
AC 4 Experimental 6884,67723366,67%1584,72
Durendal 10466,0016930,00%13,39
IS-6 8259,50406250,00%127,61
SARL 424193,50289250,00%430,42
Tiger 131 61332,00862250,00%1802,27
Kolohousenka183,008810,00%161,20
Fiat 30001116,001161100,00%579,02
Renault NC-3110,001910,00%0,00
AMX 38347,003110,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6117,0014710,00%0,00
Object 283 9724,0012210,00%370,18
MKA 253,002521100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,005610,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3189,005881100,00%693,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-12
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-20
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-05
Left: 2025-08-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-04
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2017-02-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2015-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-24