Leon_der_Milan

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539631284294
Ø Tier8,2010,2510,2610,19
Victories2734150,67%650,00%3845,24%15051,02%
Defeats2570747,64%650,00%4654,76%14147,96%
Draws9151,70%00,00%00,00%31,02%
Battles survived1248923,14%325,00%1517,86%6221,09%
Tanks destroyed472150,8750,42390,461940,66
Destruction ratio1,140,560,570,84
Tanks spotted816521,51100,831011,204381,49
Damage dealt1.259,37933,671.321,271.562,06
Capture points660951,2200,0000,001190,40
Defense points307320,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience657,76648,50679,64777,60
WN71173,69563,38643,43925,57
WN81410,94634,80858,561247,74
Total
Battles53963
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2734150,67%
Defeats2570747,64%
Draws9151,70%
Battles survived1248923,14%
Tanks destroyed472150,87
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted816521,51
Damage dealt1.259,37
Capture points660951,22
Defense points307320,57
Experience657,76
WN71173,69
WN81410,94
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,25
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt933,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience648,50
WN7563,38
WN8634,80
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier10,26
Victories3845,24%
Defeats4654,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1517,86%
Tanks destroyed390,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1011,20
Damage dealt1.321,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience679,64
WN7643,43
WN8858,56
Past 30 days
Battles294
Ø Tier10,19
Victories15051,02%
Defeats14147,96%
Draws31,02%
Battles survived6221,09%
Tanks destroyed1940,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4381,49
Damage dealt1.562,06
Capture points1190,40
Defense points00,00
Experience777,60
WN7925,57
WN81247,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories18048,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17747,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12232,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4581,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,700,000,000,00
Capture points7922,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience649,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories18048,13%
Defeats17747,33%
Draws174,55%
Battles survived12232,62%
Tanks destroyed2940,79
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4581,22
Damage dealt1.737,70
Capture points7922,12
Defense points1220,33
Experience649,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted622,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,000,000,000,00
Capture points652,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience569,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted622,30
Damage dealt870,00
Capture points652,41
Defense points471,74
Experience569,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted962,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt300,130,000,000,00
Capture points210,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed250,66
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted962,53
Damage dealt300,13
Capture points210,55
Defense points00,00
Experience338,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles347000
Victories17249,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15644,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9326,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5311,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,730,000,000,00
Capture points8632,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3801,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience690,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles347
Victories17249,57%
Defeats15644,96%
Draws195,48%
Battles survived9326,80%
Tanks destroyed3040,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5311,53
Damage dealt1.523,73
Capture points8632,49
Defense points3801,10
Experience690,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,730,000,000,00
Capture points281,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt539,73
Capture points281,87
Defense points00,00
Experience459,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (512)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102006,00684111747,99%1801,52
Leichttraktor1398,79360104956,15%2424,46
T92 HMC101517,9262998952,17%1567,99
Manticore10880,4766298151,48%990,70
T110E4101835,5465586350,06%1328,66
Strv 103B101882,3970981849,76%1390,64
M24 Chaffee5550,8974077457,11%2298,16
Grille 15101743,3060675249,47%1302,74
T34 81453,2976668352,86%2009,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101774,5276662549,28%1330,88
MT-256363,9662361451,63%1075,07
IS-7101628,4969060748,93%1278,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5906,8677958164,89%3939,18
AS-XX 40 t111940,8282755053,27%1507,54
STB-1101404,5865051347,56%1048,41
M10391871,2374348447,11%2223,00
Leopard 1101428,5863246644,42%964,39
M48A5 Patton101627,0270246148,81%1292,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101121,6961643047,67%928,24
Object 277101764,9373442450,00%1390,09
TVP T 50/51101590,4367541944,15%1194,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101613,7673241748,68%1358,52
Centurion Action X101512,1865039946,37%1136,36
T-5491230,7773539250,26%1298,16
E 5091425,2674239251,28%1448,72
FV217 Badger101693,1471536049,72%1169,92
M40/M4382104,9076035556,62%3466,32
M46 Patton91718,7179435353,26%1997,71
G.W. Tiger91731,4466734152,49%2096,20
Object 261101386,0160033851,78%1269,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181632,4064132650,00%2282,84
DBV-152 101953,2954330746,25%1269,07
FV4005 Stage II101439,4662630449,34%1057,88
KV-15671,7861430356,77%1620,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91506,6683130061,33%1896,77
Tiger II81467,1975129851,01%2188,15
212A91839,4866629849,33%2205,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101908,3476429448,30%1354,40
T110E3101949,6074128751,22%1391,92
AMX 50 Foch B101728,0971428447,54%1194,70
AMX 50 B101402,0965728244,33%896,84
E 7591926,3484528256,74%2391,87
AMX 50 12091813,3072828048,21%2011,33
Super Conqueror101667,4972527548,36%1257,72
IS-381547,4285227161,25%2298,78
Object 452K 101995,9367127149,45%1620,52
T-100 LT10879,5366126644,74%872,25
T-1092106,2987026556,60%2865,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91790,8074926450,76%2123,63
M2 Light2452,5744425957,53%2285,32
T3092177,9975825855,81%2530,17
E 100102155,2578125649,22%1875,56
XM551 Sheridan10851,7068125151,39%860,46
Kranvagn101646,8171823642,80%1124,57
T2971358,1183223560,43%2287,66
IS-4101834,8680223548,94%1414,48
Maus101600,7576123351,07%1264,94
KV-856844,3467023158,44%1682,89
Vz. 55101776,2775322948,47%1248,13
VK 30.02 (D)7900,0068722654,87%1670,88
T3281757,6490722356,50%2812,44
T54E191564,1677522352,47%1549,36
Object 430U101597,2575022348,43%1197,24
KR-1112114,3884222343,50%1281,14
Rinoceronte101772,7473021947,49%1363,86
T-4481103,5275621756,68%1763,99
UDES 15/16101599,7570421745,16%1175,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101663,9369021649,54%1120,18
ARL 446755,2561621553,49%1536,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81507,8481021555,35%2248,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101443,8469821346,48%923,18
S-5171668,9766721054,29%2958,23
Prototipo Standard B91066,4560220940,67%754,38
T9592187,9583420952,15%2106,25
Jagdtiger91724,8472620849,52%1658,78
M26 Pershing81198,4373820755,56%1900,61
Panhard EBR 10510720,2860319841,41%602,89
Ares 90 C111945,0484419851,01%1379,63
Leopard Prototyp A9940,7459519346,11%690,30
IS71024,1971519157,07%1651,11
WZ-111 model 1-49906,9362219145,55%665,34
Ares 90101751,0180019149,74%1379,29
VK 30.01 (P)6611,2654019048,42%1044,09
AMX 50 10081747,2581918652,15%2527,91
Panther II81139,4973018555,14%1758,30
T207957,0669818354,64%1693,96
IS-3-II91371,6975018253,85%1236,14
ISU-15281158,8962918151,38%1238,84
T-1506767,0759218146,96%1394,73
T-62A101703,6872918150,28%1523,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10849,2761318140,33%720,17
T57 Heavy101654,3971218045,00%1103,06
PTZ-78112516,8186417651,14%1694,68
FV380591137,7967717447,13%1107,93
Object 268 Version 4101637,9869117448,85%1062,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071471,5264317350,87%2232,59
Jagdpanther II81719,4773517256,40%2222,38
WZ-1328415,1153017143,86%485,19
Type 71101471,3865716738,32%811,80
Tiger I71165,7381016660,84%1928,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571129,8872916454,27%1878,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9658,7265716450,61%868,89
T-50-2 6432,4056316251,23%1122,32
Type 586811,6567815951,57%1813,86
BZ-79112092,2381815944,65%1178,87
T71 DA7811,4372015955,97%1959,06
M1271571,0465315654,49%2905,68
T-54 ltwt.9714,2065815547,74%913,66
T499644,8964415444,81%771,23
FV230 Canopener101471,4978715451,30%943,44
Strv 103-091142,6861815246,05%864,35
AMX AC mle. 4881267,8266415249,34%1475,23
WZ-132A9507,8154015141,06%446,98
E 50 Ausf. M101567,3064114744,22%1135,50
Object 430 Version II9933,2458514739,46%706,87
Strv 107-12112116,9679814648,63%1328,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6494,7952214650,68%1240,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101909,6379414550,34%1352,41
M5 Stuart4127,4339014459,03%273,34
Ho-Ri 191409,0260214345,45%1123,22
T6981185,3171314347,55%1631,55
T-34-856608,0656614255,63%1226,42
Type T-345642,5959414152,48%2367,16
NC 70 Błyskawica101449,4067914150,35%958,62
G.W. Panther71592,8161913950,36%2737,23
Indien-Panzer81173,2677813760,58%1723,83
P.44 Pantera8763,4157013644,12%760,69
BZ-75101817,5972013544,44%1231,61
AMX 13 F3 AM61299,4261113454,48%2331,97
Vz. 71 Tesák10800,1072513457,46%903,68
Leopard 120 Verbessert111624,1773013347,37%1103,94
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4527,0258713345,86%1327,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91316,5070313248,48%1085,80
XM69 Hacker111897,2481413148,85%1248,13
CS-63101410,8265013040,00%877,17
M4151171,8855312947,29%2596,90
SU-1018916,9258112951,16%894,00
M4A1 Sherman5427,5448312752,76%1172,90
Ho-Ri 3101588,2663512745,67%950,97
Object 4168726,8054812645,24%700,71
King Tiger (Captured) 7921,3772912653,97%1219,84
AMX 13 9091150,5588512562,40%2278,27
Tiger (P)71191,7375012550,40%1902,88
Jagdpanther71345,3566012456,45%2377,12
WZ-111 model 5A101373,4072812451,61%926,99
Panhard EBR 909536,9962512149,59%617,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91567,8163912042,50%1204,92
T1 Heavy5522,9056811860,17%1238,83
Ferdinand81941,9678311850,85%2450,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6555,5958411753,85%1145,71
SMV CC-6781106,5164711541,74%1162,57
WZ-132-110940,4365511545,22%860,04
T2881647,1779811561,74%2137,85
ARL V396793,4349211557,39%1817,32
AMX 50 Foch91226,3971911457,89%1110,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291448,9277811349,56%1266,48
Ares 8591436,2577511246,43%1316,41
Hummel61237,9156011148,65%2429,28
Concept No. 5101626,9371311148,65%1136,23
AMX 13 757729,7071411062,73%1986,98
SU-861267,1755411045,45%2461,58
SU-1006834,7455710956,88%1817,39
Object 268101729,6671510951,38%1152,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791199,1764510949,54%955,54
Object 705A101767,7669010847,22%1314,78
M-V-Y101570,3976710846,30%1023,44
TVP VTU Koncept8662,0152310639,62%638,46
WZ-113G FT102161,5375510649,06%1408,42
LTTB8401,5655510547,62%544,98
Emil II91271,3865810440,38%937,05
Type 6891488,5683210459,62%1471,89
T25 AT71251,3766510456,73%2237,46
Object 26391162,1762210450,00%934,65
Object 780 101740,4367310344,66%1214,08
Churchill I5798,4067210255,88%2267,24
ST-II101592,3572110241,18%1071,35
Type 5 Heavy101729,6074410045,00%1063,78
K-91102000,337839950,51%1640,84
53TP Markowskiego8848,895609839,80%688,30
T-345421,234669656,25%1265,59
Object 70491414,645959634,38%954,17
WZ-1317361,345779550,53%586,61
Tortoise91623,008049558,95%1326,45
1108656,565849450,00%567,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191239,706979444,68%926,48
VK 30.01 (H)5685,436069361,29%1954,61
UDES 038760,655039340,86%592,11
AMX 65 t8779,116439251,09%833,27
Škoda T 5091116,786399146,15%866,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65101699,587499146,15%1268,46
Type 4 Heavy91141,606999050,00%919,35
O-Ho8759,826028949,44%646,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5499,033788948,31%1065,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4260,303938848,86%617,82
Super Hellcat 7630,445308852,27%852,87
Strv K 91207,437578757,47%1134,21
StuG III Ausf. G5456,454198561,18%1103,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191030,217018554,12%879,91
Centurion Mk. I8557,295068534,12%445,25
M6A2E1 81225,216648446,43%1631,11
M66889,357178360,24%1796,62
IS-27557,715798356,63%616,52
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101791,737528246,34%1428,34
T-505181,945038160,49%590,33
SU-54699,844448058,75%2289,48
T-34-28665,115827948,10%741,39
Jagdpanzer IV6612,084057842,31%1091,19
M36 Jackson6873,426017857,69%1803,71
T-437840,476667757,14%1540,84
Panhard AMD 178B6199,473757745,45%358,18
M7 Priest3487,673437655,26%1809,63
T71 CMCD7279,874607540,00%344,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5173,304207451,35%429,00
AMX AC mle. 4671161,455977455,41%1973,88
T25/271019,236177456,76%1749,59
Versuchspanzer 5791445,158307455,41%1209,32
T-34-171023,377147345,21%1725,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5374,003817342,47%943,18
SU-100M171111,956647357,53%1618,37
FV4004 Conway91392,826557247,22%1223,87
AMX 13 10510898,696237047,14%845,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581264,697737041,43%963,83
BDR G1 B5515,415186953,62%1048,20
Taschenratte111994,7710276962,32%1279,69
M3 Lee4327,694196860,29%1408,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505570,373896857,35%1509,83
Comet7833,077026852,94%1390,97
Char Futur 4 91389,997206847,06%1183,17
SU-15271235,856696761,19%2188,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7614,725026749,25%746,15
Grille5703,854556758,21%1916,04
T803111574,747176639,39%781,77
45TP Habicha7858,696836549,23%1146,68
Churchill Gun Carrier6647,235166560,00%1399,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81118,675196429,69%927,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8346,355466350,79%460,93
SU-855557,694646261,29%1552,01
Cromwell6768,355986241,94%1606,18
P.43 ter7585,715726248,39%749,32
Type 5781346,248436254,84%1604,07
A-447626,535766253,23%851,22
Emil I8986,596576147,54%954,86
Black Prince7913,157076150,82%1196,20
AT 158877,076276147,54%750,75
P.43 bis6459,474866048,33%692,03
VK 28.016242,374376043,33%434,95
T675547,634946048,33%1342,41
59-166545,056345954,24%1778,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,103565955,93%547,93
M10 Wolverine5504,954105949,15%1087,81
Churchill VII6844,536765855,17%1793,05
KV-48986,576575851,72%1103,75
AMX 12 t6358,744695752,63%873,07
Kampfpanzer 67101700,917385740,35%1148,28
S35 CA5740,344905655,36%1948,32
VK 36.01 (H)6608,745645448,15%1029,52
FV229 Contender91087,875995453,70%789,62
B14295,004185345,28%766,99
Black Rock 111849,498265343,40%1137,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6538,563935238,46%721,07
O-I Experimental5542,604755244,23%965,50
T216555,375825251,92%1598,37
M75501,125325050,00%2255,71
Type 4 Ju-To7747,446275052,00%803,02
Executor111749,068005054,00%1122,45
T-284355,184134953,06%1168,08
Panther7711,066074854,17%1094,68
Ho-Ri 28834,834754841,67%688,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,943594757,45%1021,12
KV-137587,486134658,70%970,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3261,155414656,52%1616,39
M18 Hellcat61082,406624562,22%2429,22
BT-74136,272854447,73%304,26
Hotchkiss EBR7325,914804431,82%411,08
Bishop5555,264024344,19%1165,67
HWK 128463,915464353,49%630,99
AE Phase I 91336,536194334,88%1039,21
O-I6639,715414245,24%981,89
AT 25385,504324250,00%810,09
T-127 3274,934064257,14%1100,04
Leo7564,935274143,90%636,36
Crusader6363,274264143,90%998,62
40TP Habicha6537,514804146,34%877,34
Carro d'assalto P.887835,686564156,10%1045,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5433,345894178,05%1351,65
FV3046506,104304153,66%741,61
P.435357,634104050,00%859,86
FV601 Saladin8502,405544050,00%439,11
O-Ni7662,516593961,54%766,71
Škoda T 245314,373483850,00%710,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007533,475613847,37%666,01
Marder II3320,583743868,42%1136,55
FV227 Conceiver8844,826303850,00%760,47
Type 1 Chi-He4412,924293745,95%1423,26
25TP KSUST II5439,654473756,76%1109,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8510,925263745,95%663,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101286,816563743,24%945,05
Caernarvon8850,336233641,67%756,68
Nashorn6512,833763652,78%765,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer111147,337243652,78%1113,72
E 75 TS 8829,086063641,67%709,35
Škoda T 256627,205423548,57%1163,16
Type 95 Heavy4271,112893540,00%694,40
KV-371160,157333452,94%1652,26
AMX ELC bis5264,063803447,06%744,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81292,327073458,82%1263,93
AMX 404337,944503360,61%1582,09
T-463183,912813345,45%655,35
LPT-67 Šelma9429,455723351,52%451,48
SU-263480,563183253,13%1505,16
Sturer Emil7537,164683243,75%518,47
Archer5382,283013234,38%655,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91287,907363158,06%1137,92
FSV Scheme A7532,685913158,06%734,02
Covenanter5242,533743060,00%819,33
CAV mod. 71111491,238413056,67%1087,37
Type 3 Ju-Nu6733,875783043,33%911,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,733533050,00%407,69
Somua SAu 404355,033603063,33%1124,13
T-804376,374743063,33%1831,33
Lorraine 39L AM3419,593242951,72%1788,42
M374324,723162965,52%1419,99
Škoda T 177367,144382937,93%475,58
SU-76M4267,382552937,93%605,13
M446509,864042948,28%780,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6505,976012944,83%1588,95
A-20574,572822839,29%10,50
ST vz. 394223,373522755,56%676,83
Grant4202,042382733,33%377,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2208,633212751,85%929,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3202,043312755,56%698,43
T404457,594772759,26%1468,39
Valentine3318,624182653,85%1434,45
T3 HMC2260,813842653,85%1380,61
Cruiser Mk. II2249,733692657,69%1315,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro6706,854722653,85%1130,00
Fauteur111570,587142634,62%820,01
Alecto4449,084502556,00%1513,06
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111676,288052544,00%866,57
Strv 746496,424402437,50%615,83
M5A1 Stuart4479,136222466,67%2583,28
SU-85B4446,794602470,83%1410,11
Birch Gun4259,753262462,50%1000,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68330,505442445,83%351,14
AT-FV230 Breaker112083,967392441,67%1242,43
ARMT 5400,504372441,67%709,29
Type 4 Chi-To6520,654342334,78%777,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3385,654702352,17%1750,55
Wespe3366,093502369,57%1825,08
G.W. E 100101846,417252263,64%2090,17
GSR 3301 Setter7335,415832263,64%699,40
14TP4124,862292142,86%203,66
M2 Medium Tank3132,762422133,33%269,30
Object 283 91210,866502152,38%1345,00
Kunze Panzer 91160,676982152,38%1026,25
SDP 58 Kilana8975,106442060,00%950,69
SDP 57 Gowika7893,054872045,00%1050,01
Mitsu 1085688,905122055,00%1213,74
T28 Prototype81229,605912050,00%1249,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,553602055,00%744,04
IS-2M 71202,908072055,00%1577,83
Valentine II 4358,653952040,00%996,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4236,423341947,37%609,68
Tetrarch 2184,052931957,89%944,51
Ikv 1035183,562861855,56%316,90
T56 GMC3242,672571850,00%717,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6643,064921833,33%1052,76
FV4025 Contriver111785,117681844,44%1068,30
T7 Combat Car 2171,944481872,22%1014,23
Sav m/434311,003041764,71%849,91
Type 91 Heavy3101,652301752,94%211,61
Sherman III5178,412781729,41%191,97
Windhund 81155,247281758,82%1127,68
LT vz. 383150,442861650,00%474,25
Strv m/425449,883911643,75%988,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3214,443241662,50%885,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3308,384971662,50%1194,96
Projet Louis 9721,815101625,00%646,53
SU-182152,931681533,33%789,10
60G FT5383,673131546,67%635,66
Cruiser Mk. III3177,202521546,67%661,72
Renault UE 573207,132571560,00%618,92
M8A14346,274101560,00%982,32
Marder 38T4452,675161573,33%1563,17
Lion 101100,205411540,00%610,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II2139,642421442,86%557,04
Lago4242,503281457,14%680,29
P26/404456,794061450,00%1256,65
SDP 44 Burza6532,074381464,29%878,57
Achilles6533,644861442,86%784,52
SU-76G FT4338,772441353,85%607,69
Valentine AT4284,463481353,85%805,71
Ram II 5452,543711323,08%905,74
M3 Stuart3179,253211250,00%575,01
T1 Cunningham155,421451241,67%72,46
T1 HMC2146,002111241,67%763,79
Sexton II3191,172411258,33%788,82
AMX 383155,422451225,00%292,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro255,421121225,00%0,00
Vz. 63P111965,836361225,00%1102,59
WZ-21911857,336761241,67%596,86
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7107,754321241,67%49,53
SU-14-28832,003561118,18%646,66
VK 30.01 (D)6350,185221163,64%663,25
Cobra 91419,368111172,73%1340,03
Type 98 Ke-Ni3183,403101030,00%627,48
MS-1189,101641030,00%231,98
CS-447609,205781060,00%824,02
AT-12147,102021050,00%461,39
T-703272,903981060,00%1078,25
Staghound Mk. III6478,005321060,00%886,35
D23340,33563955,56%1749,16
BT-22108,22197955,56%405,29
D12138,56236944,44%483,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison3349,33356944,44%1344,79
Renault FT AC2217,11288944,44%879,21
Gorilla111805,44976977,78%1203,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,88182850,00%314,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3181,13303850,00%491,06
DS PZInż5464,88431850,00%896,18
121101100,25534825,00%644,44
SARL 424191,25327850,00%494,71
KV-1S6452,63527850,00%736,46
M10 RBFM 5373,63292837,50%522,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,29169728,57%333,69
LT vz. 35296,29151742,86%210,70
Renault FT145,86194771,43%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2288,71323757,14%2260,53
Cruiser Mk. I1189,14313771,43%1163,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,71248742,86%593,47
SU-122A5447,57391757,14%1138,48
Strv m/382107,50148633,33%203,48
Strv m/40L3357,00395650,00%1490,44
Matilda4312,17404666,67%978,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2193,17276616,67%842,97
7TP2204,00248633,33%551,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2189,50334650,00%758,61
Type 5 Ke-Ho4149,17288650,00%321,77
T2 Medium Tank2115,50198650,00%418,20
SDP 40 Zadymka5598,67408633,33%1232,53
Somua S353207,67406666,67%622,36
VK 20.01 (D)4406,50462633,33%1373,78
T18 HMC3244,00260650,00%1024,15
M4A2E4 Sherman 5364,33533633,33%907,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6562,67331633,33%888,09
StuG IV 5364,17303616,67%605,48
Chi-Ni2176,20232540,00%692,28
Renault NC-311190,00283520,00%1027,21
10TP3363,80322540,00%1148,28
Panzerjäger I2179,60255580,00%722,13
Ho-Ri Shugo111448,80656540,00%772,29
AT 77387,20481540,00%217,67
Durchbruchswagen 24324,40348540,00%729,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb486,60184540,00%11,30
VK 30.02 (M)61249,40841540,00%3153,01
SU-14-171124,40655560,00%1925,18
T376121,40408560,00%235,99
StuG III Ausf. B4183,80281520,00%208,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7227,60528580,00%378,00
Škoda T 45 7855,40596540,00%820,91
Stridsyxa 8827,40585540,00%497,36
T-54 first prototype 81276,801135580,00%2115,65
M2255,00276475,00%262,14
M15/423394,25365475,00%1333,70
Hotchkiss H352102,75314450,00%302,64
Stuart I-IV3310,006144100,00%1666,60
Chi-To SP7570,256664100,00%631,44
BV-111112128,5011514100,00%1785,98
AT 8667,00264450,00%93,03
Loyd Gun Carriage2107,00314475,00%740,17
Pz.Kpfw. I2169,255364100,00%864,62
AMX 105 AM mle. 474355,75270425,00%1183,97
T-602101,50308475,00%483,40
Tiger 131 61040,2510004100,00%1956,33
T1E6 2110,5014540,00%264,64
Stitch 8677,00723475,00%622,01
Fantôme 9558,25447425,00%196,76
Kolohousenka1216,67319333,33%948,60
Renault Otsu1132,67382366,67%641,59
4TP1250,67300333,33%1432,33
T-262180,33362366,67%1108,78
STK-2111660,0052230,00%833,14
T82 HMC4603,33481333,33%2277,78
T-34 with L-11 4188,67274333,33%318,02
STA-2 81117,00926366,67%1759,31
Brennos 8860,00713366,67%839,00
Fiat 30001164,50156250,00%642,97
M14/412179,00162250,00%472,03
WZ-131G FT6591,50501250,00%1001,62
KV-261205,509252100,00%1847,87
FCM 36236,50147250,00%89,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3255,0023020,00%675,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92235,0012162100,00%1829,90
TBT 91876,0044520,00%1267,93
AMX ELC 901 6548,50800250,00%1706,97
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4295,0031920,00%620,73
Strv fm/211332,005431100,00%2233,50
Sturmpanzer II4807,006151100,00%3038,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2106,002591100,00%644,65
Renault R352118,005071100,00%582,87
Object 140101635,0012571100,00%1363,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4202,0018210,00%394,64
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3777,0010231100,00%2812,82
Obsidian 81250,0013131100,00%1809,19
KV-1SA 5433,0030310,00%545,21
Object 777 Version II 90,006001100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4942,0016141100,00%5175,87
T-29 3308,004591100,00%1032,99
Matilda LVT 4108,0013710,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5104,0017610,00%36,28
Durendal 101084,009901100,00%658,74
KB-52 91882,0010951100,00%1640,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24