Kudesnik7

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198140123454
Ø Tier7,600,008,058,19
Victories1011051,02%00,00%6250,41%22349,12%
Defeats945447,71%00,00%6048,78%22850,22%
Draws2501,26%00,00%10,81%30,66%
Battles survived581029,32%00,00%3427,64%10924,01%
Tanks destroyed189940,9600,001241,014260,94
Destruction ratio1,360,001,391,23
Tanks spotted195220,9900,001441,174170,92
Damage dealt1.286,850,001.821,021.685,37
Capture points163130,8200,002101,714521,00
Defense points102090,5200,00670,54950,21
Experience550,270,00889,15833,52
WN71222,870,001414,271224,63
WN81684,400,002128,201794,89
Total
Battles19814
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1011051,02%
Defeats945447,71%
Draws2501,26%
Battles survived581029,32%
Tanks destroyed189940,96
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted195220,99
Damage dealt1.286,85
Capture points163130,82
Defense points102090,52
Experience550,27
WN71222,87
WN81684,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier8,05
Victories6250,41%
Defeats6048,78%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived3427,64%
Tanks destroyed1241,01
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1441,17
Damage dealt1.821,02
Capture points2101,71
Defense points670,54
Experience889,15
WN71414,27
WN82128,20
Past 30 days
Battles454
Ø Tier8,19
Victories22349,12%
Defeats22850,22%
Draws30,66%
Battles survived10924,01%
Tanks destroyed4260,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4170,92
Damage dealt1.685,37
Capture points4521,00
Defense points950,21
Experience833,52
WN71224,63
WN81794,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories10559,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7140,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8146,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1911,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.867,840,000,000,00
Capture points2481,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3962,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience701,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories10559,66%
Defeats7140,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8146,02%
Tanks destroyed1911,09
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted1961,11
Damage dealt2.867,84
Capture points2481,41
Defense points3962,25
Experience701,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,690,000,000,00
Capture points251,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt465,69
Capture points251,92
Defense points00,00
Experience70,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt223,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience15,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt223,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience15,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2379,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1133,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories620,69%
Defeats2379,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived310,34%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted150,52
Damage dealt585,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points1133,90
Experience156,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6652,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5745,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5241,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1401,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.509,490,000,000,00
Capture points1361,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4063,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience858,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6652,38%
Defeats5745,24%
Draws32,38%
Battles survived5241,27%
Tanks destroyed1401,11
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted1090,87
Damage dealt1.509,49
Capture points1361,08
Defense points4063,22
Experience858,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2347,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2347,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed561,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.108,940,000,000,00
Capture points150,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points571,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience579,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2347,92%
Defeats2347,92%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1939,58%
Tanks destroyed561,17
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted220,46
Damage dealt2.108,94
Capture points150,31
Defense points571,19
Experience579,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102269,96637116454,47%2278,38
FCM 50 t 81320,22602114251,40%1674,25
AMX 13 9091134,2953960648,18%1797,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8932,8256357044,56%1139,75
IS-381263,7954356651,41%1591,13
T-1091666,6653553346,53%1722,15
IS-7102113,0559841752,52%1844,49
SU-86724,4429537043,78%1057,08
M40/M4381429,5243737048,92%1872,72
T-34-856453,6331336352,07%749,99
M18 Hellcat6676,6342936256,08%1247,54
Churchill III 5621,1556334653,76%1437,35
IS7812,3343534046,76%1075,54
T-5491765,2862733854,73%2050,10
Lorraine 40 t 81872,2579133356,46%2549,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91508,7756433248,80%1614,39
Jagdtiger91943,8957731053,87%1753,56
AMX 50 12092358,0669030053,00%2596,65
AMX 13 757516,9242527944,80%1005,17
T-4481169,9961627350,92%1620,42
SU-14-28893,5933426044,23%883,55
M53/M5591182,4747424246,69%1052,14
M1271060,7040824051,25%1559,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102410,2057522752,86%1927,88
T6981374,5861922347,98%1790,71
T71 DA7835,9852822157,92%2117,17
UDES 0382030,0667920258,42%2700,73
FV3046704,9341719851,01%1251,13
SU-54416,1121819742,64%1050,60
Object 140102462,9766419544,10%2276,26
T-345203,0720518944,44%324,35
T28 Prototype81415,8057618747,59%1544,92
T1 Heavy5235,2122518445,11%241,26
Škoda T 5092131,7173118250,55%2255,01
Conqueror92388,5175717656,25%2506,73
AMX 50 B102684,8762417548,57%2267,33
SU-263311,8919817048,24%960,39
AMX 50 10081649,5672816554,55%2029,23
Caernarvon81709,2568916256,79%2317,80
Jagdpanther7795,4441715643,59%948,60
T54E192107,0170215552,90%2133,28
Strv 103-091989,0366415153,64%1975,66
Ferdinand81677,4974615154,97%2036,45
Strv 103B102471,1479114451,39%1735,49
Ikv 90 Typ B71101,4847614050,00%1656,09
T2971192,9061613250,00%1507,09
ARL 446795,8638312541,60%1309,61
KV-137286,1832112544,00%223,90
TVP VTU Koncept81249,9062812153,72%1775,14
T3281323,5061512044,17%1374,09
AMX 12 t6490,6148511142,34%1237,46
T25/27979,2548911149,55%1391,99
Black Prince7947,0154110860,19%1334,14
Panther II81321,2576110854,63%1735,55
T-50590,9322910746,73%98,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7790,5456010055,00%1732,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6835,844629867,35%1775,79
HWK 128786,785849756,70%1521,29
T2881774,856409448,94%2094,56
T376567,205369149,45%1685,18
Object 70591972,367759141,76%1761,25
Object 43092393,549899151,65%2594,62
Prototipo Standard B91880,238249045,56%1697,34
T-284162,531788850,00%337,17
Konštrukta T-34/10071057,307118856,82%1807,89
T-437960,576158853,41%1720,37
VK 28.016512,244148252,44%1549,73
IS-M81608,547098055,00%2362,60
A-20562,751697545,33%67,03
Jagdpanzer IV6666,155077455,41%1389,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571212,755767356,16%1845,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,891717244,44%188,67
M3 Lee4118,391617256,94%305,96
Ikv 1035433,002857250,00%1073,14
T9591861,297677247,22%1493,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191869,129496860,29%2085,81
T675584,743956850,00%1355,56
Churchill VII6854,226696749,25%1538,27
Škoda T 256907,646026657,58%2109,04
E 65 Zwilling 81568,438316341,27%1268,04
StuG III Ausf. G5197,061916245,16%237,04
Bishop5670,574166162,30%1998,27
Type 6892173,129046043,33%1745,25
M46 Patton91917,638166046,67%1738,45
Charioteer81299,276316038,33%1344,31
P.44 Pantera81745,408955856,90%2631,84
T3092002,228485846,55%1734,72
E 5092029,6210135870,69%2269,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5521,593995459,26%1953,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4481,943635248,08%2117,58
VK 30.01 (H)5743,925735058,00%2282,10
BDR G1 B5548,323595054,00%1065,28
Object 430U102261,608955056,00%1823,29
BT-7449,331154942,86%38,53
Challenger71232,157774654,35%1837,57
AMX 13 105101832,636114660,87%2599,95
M24 Chaffee5240,365224546,67%634,80
M66775,486344452,27%1289,04
M8A14235,622564250,00%463,49
Centurion Mk. I81338,129054163,41%1955,71
M5 Stuart476,953474052,50%116,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81165,247623740,54%1206,93
T-463139,441603641,67%396,80
Panther71425,248673363,64%2786,80
Comet71063,647373348,48%1711,78
FV4004 Conway91948,338113357,58%1943,96
Škoda T 245571,504333246,88%1747,40
Sav m/434395,882703256,25%1130,01
P.43 ter71328,949473174,19%2614,85
M10392134,239013148,39%1930,47
M2 Medium Tank340,301273060,00%176,16
Type 5781660,909483063,33%1896,18
Super Conqueror102054,738693053,33%1436,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3346,523572951,72%2051,85
L-60 2164,142692958,62%1003,59
VK 30.02 (M)6837,676392755,56%1833,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81527,078922751,85%1742,85
T2071032,357792657,69%1600,42
SU-182125,231002642,31%562,99
BZ-16681486,157932646,15%1533,51
M26 Pershing81484,848532556,00%1873,94
Matilda4501,924812479,17%1601,65
Churchill I5490,215262483,33%1094,11
P.43 bis6773,876242343,48%1461,01
P.435555,645002240,91%1555,30
BT-2257,861112142,86%30,09
B14263,903442147,62%648,55
SDP 57 Gowika71252,577512147,62%1899,26
Strv S1 81786,437942142,86%2107,91
Cromwell6971,758122065,00%2255,73
FSV Scheme A71022,158842070,00%1856,04
Super Hellcat 71060,006682045,00%1503,77
ST vz. 394308,954101957,89%1016,17
M415332,743121957,89%480,06
T3 HMC2128,891381850,00%417,31
BZ-5871173,338771861,11%1712,27
E 50 Ausf. M102453,118671844,44%2308,05
Sherman III5627,066631872,22%2192,57
Panhard AMD 178B6591,946661872,22%2133,42
Staghound Mk. III6934,896471838,89%1592,80
AMX 404159,001791747,06%429,36
AMX 383147,882331770,59%537,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5582073,0612041776,47%2413,00
XM66F 81689,658331752,94%1760,72
Terrifiant 92223,949991752,94%1626,82
Type 5861182,638401656,25%2649,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,001941650,00%157,87
T110E3101737,317871656,25%1144,48
AT 25366,273261540,00%658,59
FV215b (183) 101457,077351566,67%1002,77
LT vz. 383227,572661471,43%1084,69
TVP T 50/51101764,368211457,14%1618,36
T56 GMC3127,001711457,14%321,44
FV215b 101623,006981250,00%1241,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61022,755801233,33%1227,07
Buryan 92187,507141216,67%1685,65
FV601 Saladin8870,096321136,36%755,43
T57 Heavy102577,406971030,00%1660,12
M446424,402761040,00%507,75
T7 Combat Car 250,901061030,00%2,09
Tiger I71610,671098977,78%2478,51
Grant4232,33257922,22%517,90
Crusader6657,78652966,67%2447,94
M374282,00253966,67%1128,40
Marder II3310,11230955,56%1033,96
Durchbruchswagen 24592,33507977,78%2392,94
D23205,38259862,50%782,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,25209850,00%644,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3297,63293887,50%1252,94
Panzerjäger I2191,63180875,00%813,94
Strv 107-12111567,13563825,00%725,02
Löwe 81325,13627862,50%1607,51
Renault FT128,0060728,57%0,00
P26/404616,57773757,14%2246,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102234,14900757,14%1968,22
Type 71102352,29718742,86%1412,93
Object 277102855,711108785,71%3038,32
Object 752 91714,86907757,14%1389,33
M3 Light 370,29113742,86%93,99
Sexton II3205,67315650,00%774,72
Centurion Action X101698,3310076100,00%1344,14
T-50-2 6404,50476633,33%835,97
Sherman Firefly6627,40643560,00%1208,09
T-26283,20152560,00%324,95
SDP 44 Burza6974,00801580,00%1979,95
SDP 58 Kilana81371,00997580,00%1453,95
Type 4 Ju-To71471,00931540,00%1812,18
FV224 Chopper71758,801122560,00%2233,35
SU-122V 91194,00744580,00%969,11
T28 Concept 71020,00478560,00%1452,60
M3 Stuart3416,25678475,00%2596,44
Windhund 8981,00518450,00%769,95
Husarz 8653,00726475,00%551,21
AE Phase I 92152,00840425,00%1880,05
Hotchkiss H35222,33151366,67%215,78
VK 36.01 (H)6850,008223100,00%1682,96
Ikv 723312,67227333,33%774,28
MS-1152,33112333,33%13,09
Black Prince II 71243,00900366,67%1734,16
StuG IV 5316,67233333,33%503,04
Leichttraktor1240,0014520,00%1110,34
M7 Priest3175,00181250,00%379,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,50138250,00%99,55
AMX ELC bis50,00227250,00%115,81
Hotchkiss EBR71724,0013112100,00%5915,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2505,006301100,00%4963,87
M2 Light2259,003291100,00%1263,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2380,0028810,00%1572,62
Lorraine 39L AM30,001091100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2300,003281100,00%1571,66
KV-150,002051100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2556,0066610,00%3889,54
Object 705A102489,0043510,00%1370,15
KV-1SA 5445,007441100,00%1005,93
MKA 2704,009301100,00%4969,61
MTLS-1G14 3752,008611100,00%5652,90
Light Mk. VIC 20,002201100,00%261,00
WZ-120G FT 93562,0069610,00%2532,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-08