Korona96

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256730199
Ø Tier7,780,0010,009,76
Victories1183046,08%00,00%00,00%4545,45%
Defeats1355752,81%00,00%1100,00%5252,53%
Draws2861,11%00,00%00,00%22,02%
Battles survived404115,74%00,00%00,00%1717,17%
Tanks destroyed119370,4600,0000,00510,52
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,62
Tanks spotted278231,0800,0033,002712,74
Damage dealt740,750,000,00843,58
Capture points167920,6500,0000,00270,27
Defense points29340,1100,0000,0010,01
Experience449,240,0030,00608,87
WN7645,250,00150,76776,34
WN8712,290,000,00771,80
Total
Battles25673
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1183046,08%
Defeats1355752,81%
Draws2861,11%
Battles survived404115,74%
Tanks destroyed119370,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted278231,08
Damage dealt740,75
Capture points167920,65
Defense points29340,11
Experience449,24
WN7645,25
WN8712,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience30,00
WN7150,76
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,76
Victories4545,45%
Defeats5252,53%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived1717,17%
Tanks destroyed510,52
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2712,74
Damage dealt843,58
Capture points270,27
Defense points10,01
Experience608,87
WN7776,34
WN8771,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4371,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived915,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,080,000,000,00
Capture points761,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience314,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1728,33%
Defeats4371,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived915,00%
Tanks destroyed260,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted270,45
Damage dealt1.124,08
Capture points761,27
Defense points470,78
Experience314,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories930,00%
Defeats2066,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt663,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt336,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt336,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1906000
Victories93148,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97551,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61332,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10820,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17220,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,130,000,000,00
Capture points24951,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points72583,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience623,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1906
Victories93148,85%
Defeats97551,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived61332,16%
Tanks destroyed10820,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted17220,90
Damage dealt1.080,13
Capture points24951,31
Defense points72583,81
Experience623,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3704000
Victories162243,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats199353,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws892,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100927,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18770,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31620,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,130,000,000,00
Capture points46411,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points51681,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles3704
Victories162243,79%
Defeats199353,81%
Draws892,40%
Battles survived100927,24%
Tanks destroyed18770,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted31620,85
Damage dealt779,13
Capture points46411,25
Defense points51681,40
Experience398,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories9550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9348,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6333,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,750,000,000,00
Capture points2231,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience520,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories9550,00%
Defeats9348,95%
Draws21,05%
Battles survived6333,16%
Tanks destroyed940,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1240,65
Damage dealt1.348,75
Capture points2231,17
Defense points670,35
Experience520,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (208)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8885,74528163244,91%836,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 8601,92490131043,21%551,34
T-34-856478,90369110850,45%812,40
IS-38864,3245284247,03%808,86
T-34-85M 6648,1849075449,07%953,69
Manticore10671,4452066343,44%546,37
T-345300,9528065552,82%733,88
Object 261101118,7747957046,49%782,28
LTTB8350,5540852639,54%349,55
T-109955,5248850742,01%688,83
FV4005 Stage II101199,8847245741,14%714,19
ISU-1528796,7437544141,04%575,32
Šotek 81020,7360740147,88%860,69
SU-1527439,5129738739,53%331,64
T-549808,0446738349,09%644,00
Emil II91067,7045537144,47%757,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9374,2347737150,67%371,14
IS7634,4037035850,56%742,03
T-448472,1337133647,62%418,94
MT-256138,7028732346,44%186,57
Object 252U Defender 81048,6265232052,19%1053,01
Object 43091145,2454430549,18%926,71
SU-1006417,8230729642,91%496,44
212A91145,4050929648,65%962,47
Object 70491276,7441028647,55%865,68
Leo7510,0438028345,23%588,49
Char Futur 4 91261,9753726348,67%1001,58
T207889,6954025946,72%1229,78
LPT-67 Šelma9660,2651525841,86%679,23
SU-14-17668,7539425545,88%755,84
SU-14-281006,8141725346,64%904,28
FV4004 Conway91139,0049524247,52%857,07
T-54 ltwt.9469,3856323746,84%512,71
Charioteer8676,1834723444,44%519,95
FV38059916,0748722947,60%711,55
Object 430 Version II9940,7948722242,79%676,25
T-437495,6036322049,09%630,23
Challenger7549,0030821942,47%497,52
TVP T 50/51101195,6644221735,94%665,12
UDES 14 Alt 58628,1944620743,96%523,88
TNH T Vz. 5191034,6650119638,78%652,06
UDES 169806,1745719246,88%552,58
SU-855154,6917418045,00%121,03
IS-7101383,4654818045,00%920,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691072,0455117840,45%775,84
FV2078707,9252617649,43%662,84
Škoda T 509734,7346917339,88%395,29
Object 430U101176,7454517243,60%736,87
Emil I8920,7860917150,88%883,01
M-III-Y8767,0454716346,01%688,74
SU-86499,1835215355,56%651,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7547,9834914649,32%663,78
M-VI-Y9750,0560113748,18%513,66
Kranvagn101223,6548813637,50%671,47
Object 4168538,8638813638,24%399,46
FV3046255,2424213548,89%250,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007392,8739012953,49%453,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8476,3952912044,17%555,28
T-100 LT10477,6654712043,33%332,59
UDES 15/16101226,8452211946,22%758,88
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791382,0359511946,22%1074,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 548745,9855111839,83%549,62
A-20566,4617111345,13%63,67
Strv 746407,6932411250,00%626,72
Object 14010961,2553111049,09%607,81
TNH 105/10008845,2751210944,04%806,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91157,2263710740,19%757,06
Achilles6367,0526910647,17%465,82
FV601 Saladin8727,8448610639,62%594,24
Cromwell6418,2141010459,62%732,90
P.43 bis6597,3837910444,23%909,57
Object 268101352,8250110345,63%754,52
SU-85B4111,9614310047,00%72,79
KV-137400,294419947,47%462,48
SU-122A5262,322319751,55%460,55
Vz. 44-17697,894439647,92%717,50
K-91101115,915149440,43%604,85
Strv m/425223,882389349,46%416,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291384,467358949,44%1128,64
P.44 Pantera8995,085708744,83%1095,22
Object 277101197,154508530,59%635,08
53TP Markowskiego8840,506568248,78%791,35
SU-76M4100,371208237,80%7,79
BZ-6891154,727908159,26%963,00
Škoda T 256405,263217847,44%631,03
FSV Scheme A7683,835367251,39%924,65
Type 586597,065757050,00%1063,31
Vz. 71 Tesák10728,745547047,14%643,72
Bishop5339,162547048,57%602,48
45TP Habicha7881,155436852,94%1070,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101727,676036637,88%1017,07
FV230 Canopener101655,555646544,62%986,77
40TP Habicha6467,403656241,94%638,33
T675258,922686240,32%319,60
BZ-1668980,086566140,98%935,56
BZ-75101635,225646041,67%955,99
SMV CC-567683,104885942,37%701,99
Vz. 55101131,955285742,11%560,72
SMV CC-678672,615045735,09%417,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6471,283855350,94%627,05
Covenanter5149,022205349,06%315,24
IS-271099,655725251,92%1421,54
Birch Gun4133,761825038,00%211,49
Crusader6236,162864957,14%642,17
Lago4176,792064858,33%458,29
SU-54126,691844833,33%20,31
Prototipo Standard B91022,915774647,83%772,86
P26/404419,342863842,11%968,48
P.43 ter7857,456493842,11%1114,83
Archer5229,322033751,35%365,11
Ares 7581105,306833748,65%1253,16
Super Hellcat 7511,923443638,89%447,71
BZ-587965,947393554,29%1199,09
Gryphon 101551,535483447,06%978,22
BT-7428,551233357,58%173,45
Staghound Mk. III6565,585163351,52%904,87
T56 GMC382,911453259,38%174,03
Lorraine 40 t 8923,874013132,26%781,24
AT-1294,661602951,72%226,98
T698831,835912944,83%788,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6704,825592846,43%1268,68
Object 432U111424,545812839,29%818,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage10912,584522638,46%484,75
25TP KSUST II5300,503452445,83%516,38
M8A14138,791692445,83%137,88
AEC Armoured Car5406,053562245,45%706,83
P.435323,003122161,90%804,14
Sexton II398,101662147,62%213,36
M-V-Y101397,526732152,38%871,19
Obsidian 8813,054892142,86%776,42
1108832,307162050,00%885,68
Rinoceronte101457,585181947,37%930,53
Type 5 Heavy101266,425341952,63%661,99
Type T-345672,056911984,21%2211,70
Valentine3270,052471947,37%869,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101501,955951942,11%733,58
LTP 3175,843041963,16%843,44
TVP VTU Koncept8172,562701816,67%0,00
SU-263108,721731850,00%154,21
T-50-2 6325,003401729,41%598,21
M4A1 Sherman5587,445231662,50%1521,11
T-34 shielded 5396,944441675,00%958,40
MTLS-1G14 3282,693301650,00%1044,52
Object 452K 101566,886481656,25%1219,61
AMX 404122,671801553,33%305,84
BZ-79111799,206871546,67%967,59
M26 Pershing81096,077411457,14%1251,64
BT-2259,691051346,15%67,97
StuG IV 5237,692481361,54%528,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,082321250,00%98,36
Cruiser Mk. II2115,921471250,00%348,90
T-54 first prototype 8780,336081283,33%924,98
T-29 3202,272341136,36%509,40
KR-111931,916481154,55%478,03
Strv m/40L3102,501601050,00%187,06
T3 HMC228,20851060,00%169,48
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,801701060,00%733,63
T1 Cunningham166,56196966,67%359,61
SU-18230,33159977,78%264,10
Cruiser Mk. IV474,44152955,56%138,39
Vz. 63P112074,44681933,33%1111,77
Škoda T 245308,75286875,00%786,32
Leichttraktor1203,88282862,50%1171,32
O-Ni71527,38620850,00%1998,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8472,75321812,50%176,78
SU-100Y 6226,25139812,50%71,58
DBV-152 101361,00438757,14%786,04
T28 Concept 7721,86668771,43%997,86
Panzerjäger I2131,00149633,33%248,41
Cruiser Mk. III385,50149666,67%351,50
T-34 with L-11 4484,33455650,00%1829,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101548,00461650,00%952,80
Valentine II 4123,00268650,00%252,16
AE Phase I 91913,00706650,00%1922,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,60158540,00%377,83
KV-1SA 5780,60669580,00%1496,73
Tetrarch 2207,40286560,00%1101,93
Strv m/382118,25170475,00%521,83
M5A1 Stuart4491,25460450,00%2052,29
T2 Medium Tank279,00120425,00%141,37
Marder II3191,25109425,00%371,18
Churchill III 5398,75585450,00%676,42
M2 Medium Tank326,33142366,67%234,97
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3215,33236333,33%388,54
L-60 271,673173100,00%384,46
T-127 3301,33203333,33%869,95
Renault FT160,503820,00%80,20
Matilda456,50178250,00%96,26
4TP1246,50369250,00%1450,18
Renault NC-31193,0010420,00%239,79
AMX 38383,00253250,00%97,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 10902,006182100,00%524,60
GSOR the TANK 91151,506182100,00%977,54
Black Prince II 7672,50602250,00%644,70
M16/43 Sahariano 3271,0019020,00%599,42
Stitch 8495,5017520,00%190,30
Nergal 81982,5010462100,00%2448,82
Strv fm/211204,002641100,00%1243,87
Renault Otsu125,001101100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001101100,00%261,00
MS-11324,009311100,00%2786,13
Semovente M415228,002241100,00%449,74
FCM 362149,003111100,00%722,94
Waffenträger auf E 100100,007771100,00%261,00
Object 283 90,004011100,00%261,00
T-116 30,003301100,00%261,00
MKA 20,002851100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,007310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2018-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-31
Left: 2018-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2019-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-29
Left: 2019-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2018-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2019-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2016-12-05