| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1158,55 | 624 | 203 | 45,81% | 1244,27 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1877,32 | 558 | 153 | 37,25% | 996,99 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1529,29 | 673 | 117 | 47,01% | 1085,31 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1284,85 | 673 | 78 | 47,44% | 1224,20 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1014,16 | 615 | 67 | 41,79% | 1326,91 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 862,92 | 607 | 49 | 57,14% | 1550,51 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1111,14 | 533 | 44 | 45,45% | 958,94 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1091,74 | 674 | 43 | 44,19% | 1199,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1118,02 | 707 | 42 | 59,52% | 1030,90 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1820,74 | 620 | 39 | 41,03% | 826,33 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 987,29 | 681 | 31 | 54,84% | 1813,97 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 1174,77 | 701 | 30 | 50,00% | 3393,30 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 719,22 | 443 | 23 | 52,17% | 1708,91 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 472,24 | 438 | 21 | 66,67% | 1396,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 495,67 | 362 | 18 | 44,44% | 1375,23 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1067,63 | 794 | 16 | 62,50% | 2278,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 789,50 | 345 | 16 | 56,25% | 2395,08 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 553,50 | 498 | 10 | 60,00% | 2128,73 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 888,50 | 586 | 8 | 37,50% | 920,74 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 466,67 | 379 | 6 | 50,00% | 217,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 911,60 | 494 | 5 | 80,00% | 4340,64 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 212 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,24 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 852,00 | 732 | 2 | 50,00% | 1092,49 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1178,50 | 817 | 2 | 50,00% | 1949,82 |
KingBooty69
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1025 | 0 | 13 | 250 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | 0,00 | 8,31 | 8,12 | ||||
| Victories | 482 | 47,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 61,54% | 123 | 49,20% |
| Defeats | 530 | 51,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 38,46% | 123 | 49,20% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 284 | 27,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 23,08% | 47 | 18,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 875 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 1,08 | 190 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 1,40 | 0,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 515 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,31 | 148 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.249,37 | 0,00 | 1.576,85 | 1.226,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 1236 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 198 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 419 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 68 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 609,62 | 0,00 | 655,77 | 668,57 | ||||
| WN7 | 1001,33 | 0,00 | 1297,51 | 947,04 | ||||
| WN8 | 1225,98 | 0,00 | 1649,41 | 1171,34 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1025 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | |
| Victories | 482 | 47,02% |
| Defeats | 530 | 51,71% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 284 | 27,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 875 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 515 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.249,37 | |
| Capture points | 1236 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 419 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 609,62 | |
| WN7 | 1001,33 | |
| WN8 | 1225,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,31 | |
| Victories | 8 | 61,54% |
| Defeats | 5 | 38,46% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.576,85 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 655,77 | |
| WN7 | 1297,51 | |
| WN8 | 1649,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 250 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,12 | |
| Victories | 123 | 49,20% |
| Defeats | 123 | 49,20% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 47 | 18,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 190 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 148 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.226,29 | |
| Capture points | 198 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 68 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 668,57 | |
| WN7 | 947,04 | |
| WN8 | 1171,34 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | 0 | 23 | 76 | ||||
| Victories | 36 | 36,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 52,17% | 28 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 62 | 63,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 47,83% | 48 | 63,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 23,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 30,43% | 16 | 21,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,52 | 26 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | 0,00 | 0,75 | 0,43 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,78 | 50 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.042,50 | 0,00 | 1.051,22 | 1.025,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 85 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,57 | 25 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 217 | 2,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 98 | 4,26 | 202 | 2,66 |
| Experience | 501,86 | 0,00 | 651,57 | 492,67 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | |
| Victories | 36 | 36,73% |
| Defeats | 62 | 63,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 23,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.042,50 | |
| Capture points | 85 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 217 | 2,21 |
| Experience | 501,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Victories | 12 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 11 | 47,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 30,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.051,22 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 98 | 4,26 |
| Experience | 651,57 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Victories | 28 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 48 | 63,16% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 21,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.025,28 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 202 | 2,66 |
| Experience | 492,67 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,33 | 0,29 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,00 | 0,00 | 1.284,67 | 1.217,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 580,57 | 0,00 | 661,50 | 580,57 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 580,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.284,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 661,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 580,57 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen